March 28-30, 2019
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.78.Pustilnik, Rylee Martin, Hannah JRJRSpanish RiverLake Brantley10:40.27 11:27.06
2.21.Bodrato, Mya Hill, Alexis SOSOLake MaryFleming Island20:10:40.48 42:12:48.70
3.15.Stone, Taylor Brannigan, Averie JRSROsceola (Seminole)East Ridge54:10:42.628 41:11:42.2351
4.64.Lehman, Caroline Rosado, Lia FRSOManateeMater Academy10:53.9957 6:12:43.4511
5.55.SHAPIRO, JORDAN Williams, Summer JRFRMiami PalmettoTrinity Prep25:11:00.0768 11:44.993
6.25.Wells, Caroline Bergnes, Rebecca FRJRWinter SpringsLake Mary11:02.28 25:11:00.0768
7.22.Tymorek, Eleanor Rosado, Lia SOFRSt. Andrew'sLakewood Ranch11:02.738 11:38.614
8.56.Kaylor, Maria Bayes, Sarah JuniorSOCin. PrincetonSt. Augustine25:11:03.525 12:15.08
9.50.Hyde, Chloe Caldwell, Elena SRJRLake BrantleyOak Hall11:04.18 11:52.860
10. Schulz, Amber McDonnell, Claire FRSOTimber CreekTitusville7:11:04.987 4:12:24.573
11.57.McGreevy, Kerrigan Caldwell, Elena SRJRSt. Thomas AquinasLakeland Christian11:14.15 11:39.4710
12.40.Jones, Lauren Hyde, Chloe FRFROak HallSt. Thomas Aquinas0:11:14.23 11:47.42
13.30.Castillo, Billie Hyde, Chloe JRSRTitusvilleMiami Northwestern38:11:16.005 25:11:03.525
14.4.Csikai, Elizabeth Woods, Audrey 8JRBollesPine Crest11:21.4784 11:39.3198
15.55.Coogan, Isabella Gregoire, Meghan SRSOPort CharlotteLakeland30:11:22.797 4:12:24.573
16.53.McDonnell, Claire Martin, Hannah JRSOFather LopezMatanzas38:11:25.09 11:56.9016
17.2.Peck, Mary Friedman, Lydia FRSOFather LopezLake Howell11:27.06 48:12:30.1676
18. Burgos, Nina Jaszczak, Riley SRSOMiami NorthwesternOak Hall33:11:30.5893 11:51.405
19.46.Millett, Meadow Swiersz, Annelisa SOSOMitchellAmerican Heritage15:11:31.87 11:54.89
20.41.McAnally, Audrey Kunze, Ellie JRSOTrinity PrepMitchell11:32.5713 19:11:54.000
21.48.Babilonia, Isabella Shreffler, Chablis SOJRVieraOsceola (Seminole)11:36.42 9:11:45.0611
22.39.Valenti, Sophie Millson, Emma SRJRLakelandWinter Springs11:38.301 12:10.8541
23.27.Shreffler, Chablis Lehman, Caroline SRJRTavaresCitrus Park Christian52:11:38.61 12:07.788
24.10.Pustilnik, Zoe Petersen, Emma Kate FRJRSpanish RiverTrinity Prep11:38.614 11:12:04.11
25.63.Friedman, Moriah Hill, Alexis FRJRCitrus Park ChristianSt. Andrew's11:39.3198 54:11:58.245
26.5.Friedman, Lydia Peck, Mary JRFRCitrus Park ChristianWinter Park11:39.4710 12:03.773
27.29.Kunze, Ellie Coogan, Isabella JRJRLake MinneolaPonte Vedra11:40.44 11:38.614
28.51.Ford, Jordan Coddington, Courtney SOSOBraddockLakeland11:41.75 0:11:14.23
29.78.Steffens, Kelly Hill, Alexis JRSOMatanzasWinter Park11:41.851 42:12:32.66
30.24.Grooms, Harrison Tymorek, Eleanor SOSOOak HallSt. Andrew's41:11:42.2351 52:11:38.61
31. Martin, Hannah Dempsey, Jillian JRFRSouth ForkVanguard (Ocala)44:11:43.543 DNF
32.64.Jaszczak, Riley Torres-Santos, Nicohl FRSRTitusvilleNature Coast11:44.7642 11:36.42
33.10.Wade, Kasumi Rosado, Lia SOSRSarasotaLakeland11:44.993 11:44.993
34.50.Williams, Summer Millson, Emma SRSOFlorida HighTrinity Prep9:11:45.0611 12:10.8541
35.65.Niederriter, Madison Schulz, Amber JRFRSt. AugustineMater Academy11:47.42 25:12:00.3754
36.60.Hill, Alexis Niederriter, Madison SRSREast RidgeFleming Island33:11:49.03 56:12:38.70
37.54.Adams, Grace Woods, Audrey FRSOFleming IslandLake Minneola11:50.463 25:11:58.59
38.63.Ingallinera, Mason Ford, Jordan JRSRLakewood RanchWinter Springs11:50.839 4:12:24.573
39.30.Fitzgerald, Ashley Niederriter, Madison 7SOAmerican HeritageSt. Brendan11:51.22 12:15.08
40.27.Melzer, Aurora Ivey, Charis FRJRLakewood RanchLake Brantley11:51.405 7:12:13.76
41.19.Gayton , SAMANTHA Adams, Grace JRJRSpruce CreekTavares11:52.860 57:12:06.842
42.2.Woods, Audrey Csikai, Elizabeth SRSOProvidenceLake Brantley11:53.8673 12:13.1573
43.17.Starvaggi, Nina Wells, Caroline FRSOGulliver PrepNature Coast19:11:54.000 11:52.860
44.14.Coddington, Courtney Lawlor, Cassie SRJRWinter ParkSt. Brendan11:54.89 12:01.17
45.9.Paliotta, Emma Barber, Reilly SOFRLakewood RanchSouth Fork52:11:55.5238 59:12:24.014
46.57.Szakacs, Lydia Szakacs, Lydia JRSOSt. Andrew'sSouth Fork11:56.9016 9:11:45.0611
47.53.Millson, Emma Coogan, Isabella SOFRFleming IslandLakeland54:11:58.245 33:11:49.03
48.46.Johnson, Sophia Jones, Lauren FRJRBartram TrailPonte Vedra25:11:58.59 56:12:00.843
49.73.Ivey, Charis Csikai, Elizabeth SRSRWinter ParkFleming Island11:59.20 11:39.3198
50.66.Rosado, Lia Millett, Meadow SRJRBraddockWinter Springs11:59.4430 38:11:25.09
51.41.Fuca, Gina Millett, Meadow FRJRMartin CountyCin. Princeton25:12:00.3754 11:02.28
52.26.Brannigan, Averie Johnson, Sophia FRSOPonte VedraViera56:12:00.843 41:11:42.2351
53.29.Petersen, Emma Kate Brannigan, Averie SOSRVanguard (Ocala)Lakeland Christian12:01.17 12:15.08
54.16.St Angelo, Juliet Burgos, Nina SOJRLake HowellMater Academy12:03.773 11:02.738
55.74.Bell, Asia Babilonia, Isabella SOSRMiami NorthwesternSt. Augustine12:03.84 56:12:00.843
56.32.Swiersz, Annelisa Rosado, Lia SOSRSouthwest Florida ChristianSpruce Creek11:12:04.11 11:39.3198
57.34.Montgomery, Gretchen Blumenfeld, Sofia SOJRPine CrestSt. Andrew's12:04.79 25:12:00.3754
58.64.Dempsey, Jillian Tymorek, Eleanor JRSRNaplesRichmond Hill12:05.571 11:59.4430
59.38.Lawlor, Cassie Lehman, Caroline SRFRPine CrestBraddock57:12:06.842 11:12:04.11
60.18.Bayes, Sarah Sesta, Taylor 8JRLakeland ChristianCitrus Park Christian12:07.670 12:13.1573
61.14.Bergnes, Rebecca Millson, Emma JRFRBraddockSpanish River12:07.788 11:41.851
62.68.Gross, Rachel Millson, Emma JRJRWindermereSt. Andrew's12:10.8541 11:12:04.11
63.38.Gregoire, Meghan Fitzgerald, Ashley SRSROsceola (Seminole)Lake Brantley12:13.1573 42:12:32.66
64.43.Doyle, Susie Holland, Caroline SOJRWinter SpringsPort Charlotte7:12:13.76 12:03.84
65.8.Sesta, Taylor Steffens, Kelly SOJRSouth ForkMiami Northwestern12:15.08 11:51.405
66.33.Weiler, Madeline Bergnes, Rebecca FRSOSouth ForkCitrus Park Christian19:12:16.242 57:12:06.842
67.72.Wilhelm, Emily Shonk, Jensen SOJRTrinity PrepTitusville59:12:24.014 11:51.405
68.66.Holland, Caroline Castillo, Billie SRSRBollesWindermere4:12:24.573 11:12:04.11
69.47.Barber, Reilly Torres-Santos, Nicohl FRSRSt. AugustineBraddock17:12:27.195 52:11:38.61
70.71.ANDRESSOHN , Rahyah Schulz, Amber JRSOMater AcademySpanish River20:12:28.550 52:11:55.5238
71.76.Mondelo, Almudena Weiler, Madeline JRJuniorSt. BrendanTitusville7:12:28.9582 12:40.67
72.25.Blumenfeld, Sofia Fitzgerald, Ashley JRJRTrinity PrepGulliver Prep48:12:30.1676 11:59.20
73.35.Shonk, Jensen Wilhelm, Emily SOFRFort Walton BeachWindermere42:12:32.66 11:52.860
74.58.Powell, Emma Millett, Meadow JRJRLake BrantleyOak Hall56:12:38.70 54:11:58.245
75.11.Torres-Santos, Nicohl Coogan, Isabella SRFRSt. Thomas AquinasTitusville12:40.67 11:56.9016
76.31.Irigoyen , Claire Woods, Audrey SRFRRansom EvergladesCitrus Park Christian6:12:43.4511 11:53.8673
77.28.Siviter, Brooke Burgos, Nina SOSRVieraSt. Thomas Aquinas42:12:48.70 56:12:00.843
78.18.Caldwell, Elena Gayton , SAMANTHA SOSOLake MinneolaManatee53:13:34.188 11:51.22
 65.Prater-Lockley, Anecia Siviter, Brooke SeniorJRRichmond HillSpruce CreekDNF 11:40.44
 16.Marville, Leah Szakacs, Lydia SRJRNature CoastSt. AugustineDNF 4:12:24.573
3200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.17.McGreevy, Kerrigan Babilonia, Isabella SRJRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Augustine11:14.1513:34.18
13.63.Castillo, Billie Barber, Reilly JRSOTitusvilleSouth Fork11:16.00611:52.8676
14.69.Csikai, Elizabeth Babilonia, Isabella 8SRBollesBraddock13:11:21.4737:11:56.9042
15.27.Coogan, Isabella Burgos, Nina SRJRPort CharlottePine Crest11:22.79928:11:41.753
16.32.McDonnell, Claire Coddington, Courtney JRJRFather LopezSt. Augustine11:25.0937:11:56.9042
17.18.Peck, Mary Peck, Mary FRJRFather LopezOsceola (Seminole)31:11:27.0611:45.066
18.78.Burgos, Nina Kunze, Ellie SRSOMiami NorthwesternGulliver Prep11:30.5811:44.766
19.46.Millett, Meadow Wade, Kasumi SOFRMitchellBraddock11:31.87424:12:06.8404
21.63.Babilonia, Isabella Lawlor, Cassie SOJRVieraBolles11:36.422357:11:38.3097
22.33.Valenti, Sophie Csikai, Elizabeth SRSRLakelandSt. Augustine57:11:38.309713:34.18
24.11.Pustilnik, Zoe Caldwell, Elena FRFRSpanish RiverSpanish River11:38.613113:11:21.47
25.35.Friedman, Moriah Ford, Jordan FRSRCitrus Park ChristianSpanish River40:11:39.312211:40.4435
27.25.Kunze, Ellie Niederriter, Madison JRJRLake MinneolaMitchell11:40.443533:11:43.5475
28.78.Ford, Jordan Babilonia, Isabella SOSOBraddockAmerican Heritage8:11:41.75313:11:21.47
31.25.Martin, Hannah Csikai, Elizabeth JRFRSouth ForkSpanish River33:11:43.547511:54.8931
32.44.Jaszczak, Riley Millett, Meadow FRFRTitusvilleSt. Augustine11:44.76657:11:38.3097
33.11.Wade, Kasumi Williams, Summer SOSRSarasotaPine Crest55:11:44.9911:38.6131
34.11.Williams, Summer Szakacs, Lydia SRSRFlorida HighCitrus Park Christian11:45.06611:22.7992
35.46.Niederriter, Madison Wade, Kasumi JRFRSt. AugustineFather Lopez41:11:47.4211:44.766
39.63.Fitzgerald, Ashley Dempsey, Jillian 7FRAmerican HeritageNaples11:51.22511:36.4223
41.21.Gayton , SAMANTHA Fitzgerald, Ashley JRFRSpruce CreekMitchell11:52.867613:34.18
43.78.Starvaggi, Nina Coogan, Isabella FRFRGulliver PrepGulliver Prep11:54.008511:51.225
44.21.Coddington, Courtney Gayton , SAMANTHA SRSOWinter ParkNaples11:54.893111:52.8676
46.21.Szakacs, Lydia Caldwell, Elena JRFRSt. Andrew'sSt. Augustine37:11:56.904211:16.006
58.44.Dempsey, Jillian Friedman, Moriah JRJRNaplesOsceola (Seminole)8:12:05.575811:31.874
59.25.Lawlor, Cassie Millett, Meadow SRJRPine CrestNaples24:12:06.84048:11:41.753
63.39.Gregoire, Meghan Dempsey, Jillian SRSROsceola (Seminole)Titusville7:12:13.1511:40.4435
69.35.Barber, Reilly Fitzgerald, Ashley FRSRSt. AugustineFlorida High35:12:27.1940:11:39.3122
78.35.Caldwell, Elena Friedman, Moriah SOFRLake MinneolaLake Minneola13:34.1811:51.225
3200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23. Shreffler, Chablis Bell, Asia SRSRTavaresBolles39:11:38.610911:55.52
29.67.Steffens, Kelly Sesta, Taylor JRSRMatanzasSt. Thomas Aquinas27:11:41.85611:55.52
30.64.Grooms, Harrison Hill, Alexis SOSOOak HallNature Coast11:42.239632:12:32.668
36.51.Hill, Alexis Rosado, Lia SRSREast RidgeMatanzas11:49.03744:12:01.173
37.76.Adams, Grace Powell, Emma FRSRFleming IslandPine Crest57:11:50.4611:42.2396
38.62.Ingallinera, Mason Shonk, Jensen JRSRLakewood RanchFleming Island43:11:50.83012:00.371
40.73.Melzer, Aurora Sesta, Taylor FRSRLakewood RanchProvidence42:11:51.404212:15.08
42.55.Woods, Audrey Rosado, Lia SRSRProvidenceWinter Park57:11:53.8644:12:01.173
45.56.Paliotta, Emma Siviter, Brooke SOFRLakewood RanchRansom Everglades11:55.5257:11:53.86
47.66.Millson, Emma Ivey, Charis SOSeniorFleming IslandMartin County11:58.24139:12:24.014
48.66.Johnson, Sophia Steffens, Kelly FRFRBartram TrailWinter Springs20:11:58.5932:12:32.668
49.67.Ivey, Charis Doyle, Susie SRFRWinter ParkMartin County9:11:59.20811:42.2396
50.75.Rosado, Lia Petersen, Emma Kate SRFRBraddockWinter Park58:11:59.44327:11:41.856
51. Fuca, Gina Gross, Rachel FRSRMartin CountyViera12:00.37112:03.77
52.56.Brannigan, Averie Ivey, Charis FRJRPonte VedraLakewood Ranch12:00.845532:12:32.668
53.55.Petersen, Emma Kate Siviter, Brooke SOJRVanguard (Ocala)Trinity Prep44:12:01.17312:43.453
54.76.St Angelo, Juliet Weiler, Madeline SOSRLake HowellSouth Fork12:03.7723:12:04.116
55.72.Bell, Asia Weiler, Madeline SOSRMiami NorthwesternMiami Northwestern22:12:03.84712:48.7030
56.67.Swiersz, Annelisa Mondelo, Almudena SOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianWindermere23:12:04.11612:48.7030
57.29.Montgomery, Gretchen Adams, Grace SOFRPine CrestTrinity Prep13:12:04.79512:13.76
60. Bayes, Sarah Johnson, Sophia 8SRLakeland ChristianTrinity Prep58:12:07.67438:12:16.2460
62.36.Gross, Rachel Johnson, Sophia JRFRWindermereBolles12:10.8557:11:50.46
64.57.Doyle, Susie Marville, Leah SOSRWinter SpringsNature Coast12:13.769:11:59.208
65.65.Sesta, Taylor Sesta, Taylor SOJRSouth ForkViera12:15.0812:24.5798
66.49.Weiler, Madeline Marville, Leah FRFRSouth ForkLakewood Ranch8:12:16.246057:11:53.86
67.54.Wilhelm, Emily Montgomery, Gretchen SOSOTrinity PrepBolles39:12:24.014DNF
68.57.Holland, Caroline Blumenfeld, Sofia SRJRBollesFleming Island12:24.579827:11:41.856
71.60.Mondelo, Almudena Montgomery, Gretchen JRJRSt. BrendanSt. Brendan37:12:28.95137:12:28.951
72.60.Blumenfeld, Sofia Marville, Leah JRSOTrinity PrepLakewood Ranch12:30.163744:12:01.173
73.42.Shonk, Jensen Marville, Leah SOSOFort Walton BeachLake Brantley32:12:32.66812:10.85
74.68.Powell, Emma Steffens, Kelly JRSRLake BrantleySouth Fork19:12:38.7012:13.76
75.50.Torres-Santos, Nicohl Blumenfeld, Sofia SRFRSt. Thomas AquinasLakewood Ranch12:40.672DNF
76.77.Irigoyen , Claire Sesta, Taylor SRFRRansom EvergladesLake Howell12:43.45311:49.037
77.72.Siviter, Brooke Melzer, Aurora SOSRVieraMiami Northwestern12:48.70308:12:16.2460
 37.Prater-Lockley, Anecia Millson, Emma SeniorSRRichmond HillMartin CountyDNF11:55.52
 45.Marville, Leah Paliotta, Emma SRSONature CoastTavaresDNF20:11:58.59