March 28-30, 2019
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Men 200m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alex Quinonez   Ecuador National Team 20.28 1.9
2 Yancarlos Martinez   Dominican Republic 20.49 3.6
3 Yohan Blake   PURE Athletics 20.57 1.9
4 Omar Mcleod   Empire Athletics 20.62 4.8
5 Sean McLean Senior Allstarz Athletix mgmt 20.64 1.9
6 Andre Ewers SR-4 Florida State 20.69 2.8
7 Jerome Blake   Athletics Canada 20.72 1.9
8 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 20.75 4.8
9 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.76 4.4
10 Tyquendo Tracey   Tumbleweed Track Club 20.80 1.9
10 Brandon Smiley SO-2 Indiana Tech 20.80 4.4
12 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 20.81 2.1
13 Yohandry Andujar   Dominican Republic 20.81 4.4
14 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 20.82 3.6
15 Gavin Smellie   Athletics Canada 20.89 1.9
16 Xu Zhouzheng   Tumbleweed Track Club 20.89 3.6
17 Michael Dickson SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.90 4.4
18 Alize Ford JR-3 Alabama 20.91 1.0
18 Dedric Dukes   Nike 20.91 1.9
20 Brian Faust SO-2 Purdue 20.92 4.3
21 Jamari Smith SR-4 Florida A&M 20.92 4.3
22 Skyler Bowden SR-4 Alabama 20.98 2.1
23 Siripol Punpa   Athletics Thailand 20.99 2.6
24 Tahir Walsh   CPTC New Balance 21.01 4.4
25 Christian Bass JR-3 Charlotte 21.03 0.3
26 Cliff Resias   R.K. Athletics 21.05 4.8
27 Steven Gayle   Life Speed 21.08 4.8
28 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 21.10 4.4
29 Ramadin Alexander FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.10 3.3
30 Matthew Likely SR-4 Troy 21.13 0.1
31 Jonathan Sacoor FR-1 Tennessee 21.13 2.8
32 Nico Menzel SO-2 Charlotte 21.14 2.6
33 Darryl Gay SO-2 Florida State 21.16 4.3
34 Bismark Boateng   Athletics Canada 21.22 3.9
35 Jan Michael Gutierrez Almedina JR-3 Albany 21.23 2.8
36 Manteo Mitchell   USATF High Performance 21.23 3.6
37 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.25 1.0
38 Tevin Richardson JR-3 North Greenville 21.26 0.3
39 Malcolm Dotson SR-4 Purdue 21.27 3.3
40 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.28 1.0
41 Trevian Jenkins SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.30 2.8
42 Jirapong Meenapra   Athletics Thailand 21.31 2.6
43 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 21.33 0.7
44 Jhevaughn Matherson FR-1 Florida State 21.34 2.1
45 Cameron Parker   TWCUS 21.34 3.6
46 James Linde   Coq. Cheetahs 21.36 1.0
47 Grant Swinton JR-3 Academy of Art 21.37 3.9
48 Nate Alleyne SO-2 Georgetown 21.41 2.6
49 Marquis Dendy   Nike 21.42 3.6
50 Senoj-Jay Givans   Tumbleweed Track Club 21.44 4.8
51 Malik John JR-3 Coppin State 21.50 4.3
52 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.51 3.3
53 Christopher Valdez   Dominican Republic 21.54 2.6
53 Jordan Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 21.54 0.3
53 Derek Grimmer SR-4 Indiana 21.54 0.1
56 Chayut Khongprasit   Athletics Thailand 21.55 0.3
57 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 21.56 1.6
58 Roodolph Antoine FR-1 Florida State 21.59 2.6
59 Ahmed Galal JR-3 Stony Brook 21.63 0.7
60 Timothy Ashley JR-3 Florida A&M 21.67 0.1
61 Starlyn Del Carmen   Dominican Republic 21.68 4.4
62 Joseph Manu SO-2 Coppin State 21.69 3.3
63 Jonathan Imes SO-2 Lipscomb 21.71 2.4
64 Coby Bailey SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.72 2.4
65 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.75 1.9
66 Cameron Mahorn FR-1 Florida 21.76 0.1
67 Elijah Henry FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.80 0.7
68 Nathaniel Bann FR-1 Kentucky 21.80 0.7
69 Jovon Toppin   Unattached 21.80 2.8
70 Nickson Pierre FR-1 Tennessee 21.81 3.9
71 Grant Mason SO-2 Lipscomb 21.83 0.3
72 Mayobanex De Oleo   Dominican Republic 21.84 1.0
73 Brandon Hicklin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 21.84 2.8
74 Aaron Rattley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.87 2.4
75 Jordan Davenport SO-2 Syracuse 21.88 1.9
76 Harmodio Cruz III SO-2 Albany 21.89 4.3
77 Elijah Miller SO-2 Tennessee 21.90 3.3
78 Garfield Napier SO-2 Albany 21.90 2.4
79 Darryl Harris SR-4 Tennessee 21.90 3.3
80 D'Andre Barriffe FR-1 Georgetown 21.91 0.1
81 Nutthapong Veeravongratansiri   Athletics Thailand 21.92 0.3
82 Matt Lockridge JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.95 0.1
83 Zack Jellison SR-4 Findlay 22.02 3.9
84 Romone Hill Senior Unattached 22.02 2.1
85 Theodore Westcarr SO-2 Coppin State 22.05 0.3
86 Kevon White SR-4 Stony Brook 22.07 1.6
87 Logan Bloir FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.08 1.6
88 Tim Moore Senior Unattached 22.08 0.7
89 Justin Green JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.10 0.7
90 Daquan Berry FR-1 Academy of Art 22.12 1.6
91 Joseph Edison   TWCUS 22.15 1.0
92 Emmanuel Arop JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.17 1.6
93 Nicholas Anderson   Unattached 22.19 4.3
94 Wayne Williams SR-4 Stony Brook 22.19 2.4
95 Joshua Hammond   Dominion Track Club 22.21 3.9
96 Donald Weakley SO-2 Alabama A&M 22.21 1.9
97 Guillaume Richards SO-2 Keiser University 22.24 1.9
98 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 22.24 3.9
99 Lacarl Hayes Senior Unattached 22.38 3.9
100 Josh Braverman SO-2 Iowa 22.39 0.5
101 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 22.44 1.6
102 Jordan Minnis JR-3 Alabama A&M 22.45 0.5
103 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.45 4.3
104 Rashaad Pollard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.47 1.9
105 Alex Tirado FR-1 Lipscomb 22.49 0.5
106 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 22.50 0.7
107 Sean Ideozu JR-3 Stony Brook 22.57 1.6
108 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.59 0.5
109 Spencer Payton JR-3 Stony Brook 22.60 0.7
110 Jarrett Richard JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 22.62 0.1
111 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 22.71 0.5
112 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 22.71 2.4
113 Jesse Frimpong SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.74 0.5
114 Eli Buckley SO-2 North Greenville 22.93 1.9
115 Jahaven Haye SR-4 Grand Valley St. 22.95 0.5
116 Keshaun Hodges SR-4 Coppin State 23.15 2.6
117 Tyler Kirkwood JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.80 0.5
118 Dakotah Diaz 5 Unattached 23.86 2.1
119 Russell Santos Sophomore Unattached 26.10 3.3
  Harold Houston   Empire Athletics FS -
  Champion Allison SO-2 Alabama DNF -
Men 200m Dash Open Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Quinonez   Ecuador National Team 20.28
3 Yohan Blake   PURE Athletics 20.57
5 Sean McLean Senior Allstarz Athletix mgmt 20.64
7 Jerome Blake   Athletics Canada 20.72
10 Tyquendo Tracey   Tumbleweed Track Club 20.80
15 Gavin Smellie   Athletics Canada 20.89
18 Dedric Dukes   Nike 20.91
Men 200m Dash Open Section 2
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Omar Mcleod   Empire Athletics 20.62
8 Winston George   CPTC New Balance 20.75
26 Cliff Resias   R.K. Athletics 21.05
27 Steven Gayle   Life Speed 21.08
50 Senoj-Jay Givans   Tumbleweed Track Club 21.44
Men 200m Dash Open Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Yancarlos Martinez   Dominican Republic 20.49
14 Waseem Williams JR-3 Purdue 20.82
16 Xu Zhouzheng   Tumbleweed Track Club 20.89
36 Manteo Mitchell   USATF High Performance 21.23
45 Cameron Parker   TWCUS 21.34
49 Marquis Dendy   Nike 21.42
Men 200m Dash Open Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Alize Ford JR-3 Alabama 20.91
37 Martin Owusu-Antwi SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.25
40 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.28
46 James Linde   Coq. Cheetahs 21.36
72 Mayobanex De Oleo   Dominican Republic 21.84
91 Joseph Edison   TWCUS 22.15
  Champion Allison SO-2 Alabama DNF
Men 200m Dash Open Section 5
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.76
10 Brandon Smiley SO-2 Indiana Tech 20.80
13 Yohandry Andujar   Dominican Republic 20.81
17 Michael Dickson SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.90
24 Tahir Walsh   CPTC New Balance 21.01
28 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 21.10
61 Starlyn Del Carmen   Dominican Republic 21.68
Men 200m Dash Open Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 20.81
22 Skyler Bowden SR-4 Alabama 20.98
44 Jhevaughn Matherson FR-1 Florida State 21.34
84 Romone Hill Senior Unattached 22.02
118 Dakotah Diaz 5 Unattached 23.86
Men 200m Dash Open Section 7
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Siripol Punpa   Athletics Thailand 20.99
32 Nico Menzel SO-2 Charlotte 21.14
42 Jirapong Meenapra   Athletics Thailand 21.31
48 Nate Alleyne SO-2 Georgetown 21.41
53 Christopher Valdez   Dominican Republic 21.54
58 Roodolph Antoine FR-1 Florida State 21.59
116 Keshaun Hodges SR-4 Coppin State 23.15
Men 200m Dash Open Section 8
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Andre Ewers SR-4 Florida State 20.69
31 Jonathan Sacoor FR-1 Tennessee 21.13
35 Jan Michael Gutierrez Almedina JR-3 Albany 21.23
41 Trevian Jenkins SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 21.30
69 Jovon Toppin   Unattached 21.80
73 Brandon Hicklin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 21.84
Men 200m Dash Open Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Christian Bass JR-3 Charlotte 21.03
38 Tevin Richardson JR-3 North Greenville 21.26
53 Jordan Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 21.54
56 Chayut Khongprasit   Athletics Thailand 21.55
71 Grant Mason SO-2 Lipscomb 21.83
81 Nutthapong Veeravongratansiri   Athletics Thailand 21.92
85 Theodore Westcarr SO-2 Coppin State 22.05
Men 200m Dash Open Section 10
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Ramadin Alexander FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.10
39 Malcolm Dotson SR-4 Purdue 21.27
52 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.51
62 Joseph Manu SO-2 Coppin State 21.69
77 Elijah Miller SO-2 Tennessee 21.90
79 Darryl Harris SR-4 Tennessee 21.90
119 Russell Santos Sophomore Unattached 26.10
Men 200m Dash Open Section 11
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Brian Faust SO-2 Purdue 20.92
21 Jamari Smith SR-4 Florida A&M 20.92
33 Darryl Gay SO-2 Florida State 21.16
51 Malik John JR-3 Coppin State 21.50
76 Harmodio Cruz III SO-2 Albany 21.89
93 Nicholas Anderson   Unattached 22.19
103 Qawtavis Johnson JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.45
Men 200m Dash Open Section 12
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Matthew Likely SR-4 Troy 21.13
53 Derek Grimmer SR-4 Indiana 21.54
60 Timothy Ashley JR-3 Florida A&M 21.67
66 Cameron Mahorn FR-1 Florida 21.76
80 D'Andre Barriffe FR-1 Georgetown 21.91
82 Matt Lockridge JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.95
110 Jarrett Richard JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 22.62
Men 200m Dash Open Section 13
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Jonathan Imes SO-2 Lipscomb 21.71
64 Coby Bailey SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.72
74 Aaron Rattley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.87
78 Garfield Napier SO-2 Albany 21.90
94 Wayne Williams SR-4 Stony Brook 22.19
112 Jaye Williams JR-3 Findlay 22.71
Men 200m Dash Open Section 14
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Justin Becker FR-1 Purdue 21.33
59 Ahmed Galal JR-3 Stony Brook 21.63
67 Elijah Henry FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.80
68 Nathaniel Bann FR-1 Kentucky 21.80
88 Tim Moore Senior Unattached 22.08
89 Justin Green JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.10
106 Caleb Wilt SR-4 Kentucky 22.50
109 Spencer Payton JR-3 Stony Brook 22.60
Men 200m Dash Open Section 15
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Tyrique Davis-Giles SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.75
75 Jordan Davenport SO-2 Syracuse 21.88
96 Donald Weakley SO-2 Alabama A&M 22.21
97 Guillaume Richards SO-2 Keiser University 22.24
104 Rashaad Pollard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 22.47
114 Eli Buckley SO-2 North Greenville 22.93
Men 200m Dash Open Section 16
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Tai Brown FR-1 Kentucky 21.56
86 Kevon White SR-4 Stony Brook 22.07
87 Logan Bloir FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.08
90 Daquan Berry FR-1 Academy of Art 22.12
92 Emmanuel Arop JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.17
101 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 22.44
107 Sean Ideozu JR-3 Stony Brook 22.57
Men 200m Dash Open Section 17
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Bismark Boateng   Athletics Canada 21.22
47 Grant Swinton JR-3 Academy of Art 21.37
70 Nickson Pierre FR-1 Tennessee 21.81
83 Zack Jellison SR-4 Findlay 22.02
95 Joshua Hammond   Dominion Track Club 22.21
98 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 22.24
99 Lacarl Hayes Senior Unattached 22.38
Men 200m Dash Open Section 18
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
100 Josh Braverman SO-2 Iowa 22.39
102 Jordan Minnis JR-3 Alabama A&M 22.45
105 Alex Tirado FR-1 Lipscomb 22.49
108 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.59
111 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 22.71
113 Jesse Frimpong SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.74
115 Jahaven Haye SR-4 Grand Valley St. 22.95
117 Tyler Kirkwood JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.80
  Harold Houston   Empire Athletics FS