March 28-30, 2019
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Boys 4 x 200m Relay High School

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.20.Miami NorthwesternAmerican Heritagejaquez stuart, jordan taylor, larry robbins, marcus flemingJoshua Mahabeer, Daniel Hennelly, Derek Pfeffer, Joshua Gellman7:01:25.8600 25:01:34.62
2.3.RickardsColumbiaJamal Calhoun, Jabari Bryant, Jordan Greenwood, Christopher Robinsonjaquez stuart, jordan taylor, larry robbins, marcus fleming1:28.10 3:01:33.5485
3.39.George JenkinsOlympiaTerrance Denson, Austin Cowans, William Ott, Jaden RudolphJohnathan Charles, Tyrone Campbell, Jalen Ellis, Michael Johnson59:01:28.2945 DQ
4.40.Lake MinneolaFort Walton BeachMalachi Shannon, Kevin Hereman, Samuel Pena, Antonio ThomasGregory Richards, Michael Williams, Sage Keys, T.J. Hines1:28.31 37:01:36.668
5.11.North MiamiWildwoodRichard Sam, Shawn Guerrier, Justin Walden, Daniel JulianJaylen Hall, Kyle Lind, Davion Tate, Josiah Harris1:28.402 1:31.3909
6.5.Miami ColumbusMiami ColumbusCameron Daniel, Courtney Holmes, Xzavier Henderson, Duriel Moss15:01:28.602 15:01:28.602
7.16.Cardinal GibbonsFirst Academy (Orlando)coleman Bennett, Vincent Davis, Craig Saddler, Roman ParodieOwen Ellington, Damon Smith, Justin Fronda, Patrick Rooks1:28.71 1:28.71
8.21.West OrangeWinter ParkMatthew McDoom, David Jones, Jaden Floyd, Alec DuhaneyCameron Daniel, Courtney Holmes, Xzavier Henderson, Duriel Moss27:01:28.751 3:01:33.5485
9.25.Winter ParkSpringsteadIan Tirado Bocanegr, Mark Van De Meene, Sage Bertran, Jadon Tirado BocanegrDavonte Brown, Damian Sutton Jr, Jacolby Spells, Monte Parker1:28.94 1:33.771
10.11.BuchholzNeaseGregory Richards, Michael Williams, Sage Keys, T.J. HinesAaron Pringle, Kyrease Desseau, Akeem Brown, Justin Crawford1:29.59 5:01:32.1835
11.14.Dr. PhillipsFort MyersEmmanuel Pierre, Nivon Holland, Andrew Campos, Myles WileyChadrick Richards, Dominique Vielot, Anthony Williams, Emauni Smithson5:01:29.73 5:01:32.435
12.21.Paul RobesonPine CrestZander Mclean, Mervyn Bowry, Brandon Alexander, Malik MelhadoGabriel O'Neil, Oscar Newman, Travis Hutchinson, Sebastian Valenica1:30.0478 24:01:34.213
13.16.Fort LauderdaleWinter ParkChrisean Grant, Treyvon Lewis, Markevious Legree, Jaden HowellChris George, Rowan Foskin, Griffen Hines, Marlem Louis1:30.1433 27:01:28.751
14.40.Fort Walton BeachSpringsteadTerrion Bates, Jamison Brundidge, Christian McDonald, Kyshone DavenportGregory Richards, Michael Williams, Sage Keys, T.J. Hines48:01:30.23 1:30.3253
15.43.Santa FeLake MinneolaJa'Von Cola, Ron'Darius Goldwire, Leon Watkins, Deron ReidTanner Martin, Tyo Smith, Tyler Mitchum, Richard Scott1:30.303 15:01:31.1296
16.15.LehighCreeksideTarvarish Dawson, Tyge Davis, Prenece Milledge, Percy MilledgeZander Mclean, Mervyn Bowry, Brandon Alexander, Malik Melhado1:30.3253 15:01:28.602
16.9.American HeritageSpruce CreekDavonte Brown, Damian Sutton Jr, Jacolby Spells, Monte ParkerJoshua Mahabeer, Daniel Hennelly, Derek Pfeffer, Joshua Gellman46:01:30.3268 5:01:32.1835
18.1.OlympiaOlympiaMaurice Booker, Djim Rene, Victor Jones, Isaiah ExilZander Mclean, Mervyn Bowry, Brandon Alexander, Malik Melhado56:01:30.7178 1:39.477
19.2.ApopkaNorth Fort MyersAaron Pringle, Kyrease Desseau, Akeem Brown, Justin CrawfordDavonte Brown, Damian Sutton Jr, Jacolby Spells, Monte Parker1:30.948 1:30.303
20.18.GodbyMiami ColumbusKristopher Cauley, Travis Cooper, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Cornelius BarnesEmmanuel Pierre, Nivon Holland, Andrew Campos, Myles Wiley15:01:31.1296 56:01:30.7178
21. OlympicRickardsJaylen Hall, Kyle Lind, Davion Tate, Josiah HarrisMalachi Shannon, Kevin Hereman, Samuel Pena, Antonio Thomas1:31.3909 1:30.0478
22.10.First Academy (Orlando)NaplesKeoni Anthony, Jalen Middleton, Jaylan Robinson, Tyler McArdleTerrance McMillon, Anthony Sharper, Deeshari Keith, Anthony Heard5:01:32.1835 1:28.402
23.34.CreeksideSt. Thomas AquinasEain Davis, Jovani Ramirez, Coy Sauceman, Johnathan WashingtonBrian Balom, Taylor Banks, Desmond Reid, Tyrese Lamour5:01:32.435 7:01:25.8600
24.42.EvansEvansOmarion Jones, Anthony Barrett, Tamon Lynum, Noel RichardsonChrisean Grant, Treyvon Lewis, Markevious Legree, Jaden Howell42:01:32.44 1:39.477
25.4.ColumbiaNorth Fort MyersMalachi Shannon, Kevin Hereman, Samuel Pena, Antonio Thomas8:01:32.5891 1:34.5179
26.18.North Fort MyersFirst Academy (Orlando)Johnathan Charles, Tyrone Campbell, Jalen Ellis, Michael JohnsonRichard Sam, Shawn Guerrier, Justin Walden, Daniel Julian1:32.7871 DQ
27.2.South WaltonGonzagaTanner Martin, Tyo Smith, Tyler Mitchum, Richard ScottIan Tirado Bocanegr, Mark Van De Meene, Sage Bertran, Jadon Tirado Bocanegr3:01:33.5485 5:01:32.1835
28.16.Fort MyersWildwoodJoriell Washington, Marvens Merisier, Zemare Harvin, Milan TuckerWillie Grullon, Cyrus Ways, DeQuan Thompson, Joe Bradshaw18:01:33.7026 1:36.70
29.21.CelebrationLake BrantleyGabriel O'Neil, Oscar Newman, Travis Hutchinson, Sebastian ValenicaOwen Ellington, Damon Smith, Justin Fronda, Patrick Rooks1:33.771 1:30.1433
30.6.SpringsteadCreeksideKristopher Cauley, Travis Cooper, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Cornelius Barnes44:01:33.88 1:33.771
31.26.GonzagaNorth MiamiOwen Ellington, Damon Smith, Justin Fronda, Patrick RooksGabriel O'Neil, Oscar Newman, Travis Hutchinson, Sebastian Valenica7:01:34.0565 1:30.948
32.33.NaplesGeorge JenkinsCole Breton, Jason Deshommes, Charles Lapham, Elijah WrightMalik Williams, Jervon Hinton, Blake Ewert, Robert Dudley24:01:34.213 1:32.7871
33.6.Lake BrantleyWinter ParkChadrick Richards, Dominique Vielot, Anthony Williams, Emauni SmithsonDavonte Brown, Damian Sutton Jr, Jacolby Spells, Monte Parker1:34.5179 37:01:36.668
34.27.Spruce CreekCelebrationTerrance McMillon, Anthony Sharper, Deeshari Keith, Anthony HeardDavonte Brown, Damian Sutton Jr, Jacolby Spells, Monte Parker25:01:34.62 7:01:34.0565
35.11.WekivaCelebrationRenardo Green, Brandon Hill, Terrence Jones, Terrence MooreKaleo Fowler, Merrel Payne, Christopher Sylvester, Austin Way11:01:34.7269 11:01:34.7269
36.7.Bartram TrailBuchholzKaleo Fowler, Merrel Payne, Christopher Sylvester, Austin WayKristopher Cauley, Travis Cooper, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Cornelius Barnes1:35.072 1:39.477
37. VeniceColumbiaChris George, Rowan Foskin, Griffen Hines, Marlem LouisZander Mclean, Mervyn Bowry, Brandon Alexander, Malik Melhado37:01:36.668 1:29.59
38.10.Master's Academy (Oviedo)CreeksideTerrance Gibbs, Junior Anderson, Yusef Leak, Tyson Mobley1:36.70 5:01:32.1835
39.4.MiramarOlympiaBrian Balom, Taylor Banks, Desmond Reid, Tyrese LamourJaylen Hall, Kyle Lind, Davion Tate, Josiah Harris51:01:36.720 1:28.10
40.8.Montverde AcademyNorth MiamiJoJo Smiley, Ryan Grant, Weston Baptiste, Lincoln BaptistCole Breton, Jason Deshommes, Charles Lapham, Elijah Wright25:01:37.1886 8:01:32.5891
41.4.St. PetersburgLake BrantleyMalik Williams, Jervon Hinton, Blake Ewert, Robert DudleyJamal Calhoun, Jabari Bryant, Jordan Greenwood, Christopher Robinson43:01:37.7688 1:28.94
42.25.Pine CrestGeorge JenkinsJoshua Mahabeer, Daniel Hennelly, Derek Pfeffer, Joshua GellmanKristopher Cauley, Travis Cooper, Ge'Kelvion Baldwin, Cornelius Barnes1:39.477 18:01:33.7026
43.35.FAU HighWinter ParkAlex Berry, Zachariah John, Zachary Pizzo, Gavin HartWillie Grullon, Cyrus Ways, DeQuan Thompson, Joe Bradshaw27:01:41.572 46:01:30.3268
 27.WildwoodGodbyErnest Cooper, III, Jaquan McCants, Oscene Mikell, Terrell Snowden, JrEain Davis, Jovani Ramirez, Coy Sauceman, Johnathan WashingtonDQ 1:30.1433
 6.LincolnWildwoodByron Jackson, Rakeel Jack, Dominic Larry, Galen JohnsonCameron Daniel, Courtney Holmes, Xzavier Henderson, Duriel MossDQ 27:01:41.572
 33.St. Thomas AquinasRickardsJamal Cooney, Tucker Conine, Jordan Battle, Skinner QuincyKeoni Anthony, Jalen Middleton, Jaylan Robinson, Tyler McArdleDQ 1:29.59
 22.NeaseNaplesWillie Grullon, Cyrus Ways, DeQuan Thompson, Joe BradshawErnest Cooper, III, Jaquan McCants, Oscene Mikell, Terrell Snowden, JrDNF 1:30.0478
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.3. 8.West OrangeMiami NorthwesternWest OrangeMiami NorthwesternWildwood Cooper, III, McCants, Mikell, Snowden, Jr stuart, taylor, robbins, fleming stuart, taylor, robbins, fleming Bennett, Davis, Saddler, Parodie Bennett, Davis, Saddler, Parodie14:01:28.71645:01:25.86114:01:28.71645:01:25.86145:01:25.861
7.3.1.8.1.George JenkinsGeorge JenkinsWest OrangeWildwoodCardinal Gibbons Denson, Cowans, Ott, Rudolph Denson, Cowans, Ott, Rudolph Bennett, Davis, Saddler, Parodie Bennett, Davis, Saddler, Parodie McDoom, Jones, Floyd, DuhaneyDQ48:01:28.293045:01:25.86145:01:25.86148:01:28.2930
 7.1.  WildwoodCardinal GibbonsCardinal GibbonsWildwoodGeorge Jenkins Cooper, III, McCants, Mikell, Snowden, Jr Bennett, Davis, Saddler, Parodie stuart, taylor, robbins, fleming McDoom, Jones, Floyd, Duhaney Denson, Cowans, Ott, Rudolph48:01:28.293014:01:28.716DQ14:01:28.716DQ
 8.8.8.8.George JenkinsWest OrangeWildwoodWildwoodWildwood Denson, Cowans, Ott, Rudolph McDoom, Jones, Floyd, Duhaney stuart, taylor, robbins, fleming Cooper, III, McCants, Mikell, Snowden, Jr Denson, Cowans, Ott, RudolphDQ14:01:28.7548:01:28.293014:01:28.716DQ
8. 3.8.3.West OrangeWildwoodMiami NorthwesternWest OrangeWest Orange Bennett, Davis, Saddler, Parodie Cooper, III, McCants, Mikell, Snowden, Jr Denson, Cowans, Ott, Rudolph Bennett, Davis, Saddler, Parodie Bennett, Davis, Saddler, Parodie45:01:25.861DQ48:01:28.293014:01:28.716DQ
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.6.13.LincolnMiami ColumbusMiami ColumbusSt. Thomas Aquinas Cooney, Conine, Battle, Quincy Cooney, Conine, Battle, Quincy Daniel, Holmes, Henderson, Moss Daniel, Holmes, Henderson, Moss1:34.51741:34.51741:28.60929:01:30.1431
33.33.13.6.St. Thomas AquinasAmerican HeritageFort LauderdaleLake Brantley Grant, Lewis, Legree, Howell Brown, Sutton Jr, Spells, Parker Grant, Lewis, Legree, Howell Cooney, Conine, Battle, QuincyDQDQ29:01:30.14311:34.5174
33.33.16.39.Lake BrantleyFort LauderdaleAmerican HeritageLincoln Grant, Lewis, Legree, Howell Cooney, Conine, Battle, Quincy Brown, Sutton Jr, Spells, Parker Cooney, Conine, Battle, Quincy1:36.721:36.7238:01:30.321:34.5174
33.6.33.39.Miami ColumbusFort LauderdaleLake BrantleyMiramar Jackson, Jack, Larry, Johnson Cooney, Conine, Battle, Quincy Richards, Vielot, Williams, Smithson Jackson, Jack, Larry, Johnson1:36.721:34.51741:34.51741:36.72
6.33.39. American HeritageMiami ColumbusMiramarLincoln Balom, Banks, Reid, Lamour Richards, Vielot, Williams, Smithson Balom, Banks, Reid, Lamour Cooney, Conine, Battle, QuincyDQDQ1:36.7238:01:30.32
13.  33.Lake BrantleyLincolnLincolnSt. Thomas Aquinas Daniel, Holmes, Henderson, Moss Balom, Banks, Reid, Lamour Jackson, Jack, Larry, Johnson Brown, Sutton Jr, Spells, ParkerDQ1:34.5174DQDQ
33.16. 13.Fort LauderdaleMiami ColumbusSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas Richards, Vielot, Williams, Smithson Jackson, Jack, Larry, Johnson Cooney, Conine, Battle, Quincy Cooney, Conine, Battle, Quincy29:01:30.143138:01:30.32DQ1:28.609
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 4
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.18.18.ApopkaNorth MiamiBartram TrailNorth Fort Myers Booker, Rene, Jones, Exil Sam, Guerrier, Walden, Julian Fowler, Payne, Sylvester, Way Booker, Rene, Jones, Exil1:32.43943:01:28.40881:35.077058:01:30.94
26.18.23.32.CreeksideOlympiaNaplesOlympia Breton, Deshommes, Lapham, Wright Booker, Rene, Jones, Exil Pringle, Desseau, Brown, Crawford Davis, Ramirez, Sauceman, Washington1:32.78881:30.71861:32.43952:01:34.218
19.19.32.23.NaplesApopkaApopkaApopka Booker, Rene, Jones, Exil Pringle, Desseau, Brown, Crawford Fowler, Payne, Sylvester, Way Davis, Ramirez, Sauceman, Washington58:01:30.9458:01:30.941:30.71861:32.439
5.23.36.19.North MiamiCreeksideCreeksideNorth Miami Sam, Guerrier, Walden, Julian Davis, Ramirez, Sauceman, Washington Fowler, Payne, Sylvester, Way Breton, Deshommes, Lapham, Wright43:01:28.40881:32.43958:01:30.941:35.0770
19.26.5.23.Bartram TrailNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersCreekside Davis, Ramirez, Sauceman, Washington Charles, Campbell, Ellis, Johnson Booker, Rene, Jones, Exil Sam, Guerrier, Walden, Julian58:01:30.941:32.78881:30.718643:01:28.4088
36.32.19.26.OlympiaNaplesNaplesApopka Booker, Rene, Jones, Exil Breton, Deshommes, Lapham, Wright Booker, Rene, Jones, Exil Sam, Guerrier, Walden, Julian43:01:28.408852:01:34.2181:35.077043:01:28.4088
36.36.18.19.North MiamiBartram TrailNaplesNorth Fort Myers Booker, Rene, Jones, Exil Fowler, Payne, Sylvester, Way Breton, Deshommes, Lapham, Wright Charles, Campbell, Ellis, Johnson1:35.07701:35.07701:32.43958:01:30.94
4 x 200m Relay High School Section 6
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.42.10.10.Lake MinneolaColumbiaColumbiaLake Minneola Shannon, Hereman, Pena, Thomas Richards, Williams, Keys, Hines Richards, Williams, Keys, Hines Gibbs, Anderson, Leak, Mobley1:28.31641:29.7311:28.31641:36.66
10.43.37.38.BuchholzFAU HighDr. PhillipsMaster's Academy (Oviedo) Richards, Williams, Keys, Hines Berry, John, Pizzo, Hart Shannon, Hereman, Pena, Thomas Mahabeer, Hennelly, Pfeffer, Gellman36:01:29.5936:01:29.591:41.571:28.3164
11.38.4.37.Dr. PhillipsDr. PhillipsLake MinneolaDr. Phillips Pierre, Holland, Campos, Wiley George, Foskin, Hines, Louis Shannon, Hereman, Pena, Thomas George, Foskin, Hines, Louis1:29.7311:32.58315:01:39.471:29.731
25.25.11.38.ColumbiaPine CrestMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Buchholz Gibbs, Anderson, Leak, Mobley Shannon, Hereman, Pena, Thomas Mahabeer, Hennelly, Pfeffer, Gellman1:32.5831:29.7311:36.7011:36.701
37.25.11.43.VenicePine CrestPine CrestFAU High George, Foskin, Hines, Louis Mahabeer, Hennelly, Pfeffer, Gellman Pierre, Holland, Campos, Wiley Pierre, Holland, Campos, Wiley1:36.661:41.5736:01:29.591:36.66
38.11.38.43.Master's Academy (Oviedo)FAU HighPine CrestDr. Phillips Gibbs, Anderson, Leak, Mobley Richards, Williams, Keys, Hines George, Foskin, Hines, Louis Mahabeer, Hennelly, Pfeffer, Gellman1:36.7011:29.7311:28.31641:36.701
42.43.10.43.Pine CrestVeniceDr. PhillipsPine Crest Mahabeer, Hennelly, Pfeffer, Gellman George, Foskin, Hines, Louis Richards, Williams, Keys, Hines Gibbs, Anderson, Leak, Mobley15:01:39.471:29.7311:41.571:28.3164
43.11.11.10.FAU HighBuchholzLake MinneolaBuchholz Berry, John, Pizzo, Hart Shannon, Hereman, Pena, Thomas Richards, Williams, Keys, Hines Pierre, Holland, Campos, Wiley1:41.571:41.571:36.661:32.583