March 1, 2019
|
Tampa - Tampa, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.22.18.29.Beckwith, Ukeyvia Wells, Maddie Fanta, Corinne Jones, Rachel SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida SouthernLynnFlorida Southern39:02:16.5368 50:02:28.28 46:02:45.026 5:02:20.1868
2.17. 29.Lockridge, Julia Parker, Aubrie Lemke, Erica Flook, Sarah SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3TampaLynnFlorida SouthernTampa2:19.24 2:27.43 7:03:08.28 2:39.3916
3.39.23.8.Mahony, Aoife Page, Makenzee Clode, Georgia Brough, Kailey FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanSaint LeoFlorida TechUnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:02:20.1868 2:36.9947 DNF 2:36.7532
4.32.26.36.Schneider, Meggie Brough, Kailey Cohen, Mandi Rosener, Olivia SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2StetsonUnattachedFlorida SouthernTampa2:20.8233 2:31.31 DNS 2:36.7532
5.35.34.6.Jones, Rachel Towers, Sara Marzo, Lindsey Page, Makenzee FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleWest Virginia WesleyanTampaSaint Leo31:02:25.12 2:55.9081 32:02:32.567 DNS
6.30.37.19.Marcin, Lesly Bello, Nicole Ramsey, OliviaHanus, Lia SO-2FreshmanSO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta StateTampaUnattached2:25.3297 2:27.43 2:50.257 2:46.163
7.14.14.38.Santiestaban, Brooke Smith, Kayle Bush, Brianna Cohen, Mandi FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4TampaTampaUnattachedTampa22:02:25.5446 2:58.19 3:00.4489 2:27.48
8.38.1.21.Hanus, Lia Brough, Kailey Miranda, Lizzy Lindeman, Ashley SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida TechValdosta StateSaint LeoEmbry-Riddle13:02:25.72 2:19.24 2:40.063 2:27.48
9.29.20.13.Fanta, Corinne Kashkimbayeva, Angela Santiestaban, Brooke Lemke, Erica SO-2FR-1 FR-1TampaWarnerTampaSaint Leo24:02:25.9997 50:02:28.28 2:31.31 31:02:25.12
10.34.17.17.Englund, Rachael Englund, Rachael Winton, Amber Englund, Rachael JR-3JR-3JuniorSO-2West Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)Lynn32:02:27.35 2:38.06 2:57.18 3:00.4489
11.33.32.31.Lindeman, Ashley Towers, Sara Parker, Aubrie Lewandowski, Caitlin JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSaint LeoLynnFlorida Southern2:27.43 DNF 3:00.4489 40:03:00.1401
12.15.40.39.Marzo, Lindsey Englund, Rachael Beckwith, Ukeyvia Murray, Samantha FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanTampaFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleLynn2:27.48 39:02:16.5368 26:02:34.49 5:02:20.1868
13. 16.1.Edwards, Arrrielle Lewandowski, Caitlin Clode, Georgia Leckenby, Lauren FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedValdosta StateLynn50:02:28.28 2:27.48 2:27.48 2:31.96
14.21. 31.Lemke, Erica Parker, Aubrie Areford, Zoe Leckenby, Lauren FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedSaint LeoFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle2:31.31 22:02:25.5446 2:38.06 2:36.7532
15.13.30.2.Ramsey, OliviaSchneider, Meggie Stahler, Madison Santiestaban, Brooke  SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedValdosta StateFlorida SouthernUnattached2:31.96 2:50.257 2:32.075 2:32.075
16.20.26.16.Flook, Sarah Spangler, Emilee Erbe, Elizabeth Schneider, Meggie SR-4 SO-2JuniorTampaTampaUnattachedLynn2:32.075 2:19.24 2:19.24 22:02:25.5446
17.33.38.39.Spangler, Emilee Bush, Brianna Page, Makenzee Edwards, Arrrielle SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1West Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateFlorida SouthernWest Virginia Wesleyan32:02:32.567 2:36.080 32:02:27.35 31:02:25.12
18.11.18.34.Bush, Brianna Page, Makenzee Lewandowski, Caitlin Smith, Kayle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaValdosta StateTampaValdosta State19:02:32.921 15:02:44.94 2:19.24 26:02:34.49
19.33.33.8.Wells, Maddie Stahler, Madison Naya, Sofia Clode, Georgia FR-1JuniorFR-1SO-2LynnSaint LeoTampaLynn26:02:34.49 22:02:25.5446 21:02:59.065 22:02:25.5446
20.17.4.38.Leckenby, Lauren Marzo, Lindsey Parker, Aubrie Santiestaban, Brooke SO-2FR-1JR-3 LynnWarnerFlorida TechTampa2:36.080 50:02:28.28 26:02:34.49 24:02:25.9997
21.35.12.3.Page, Makenzee Parker, Aubrie Cohen, Mandi Spangler, Emilee FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa2:36.7532 19:02:32.921 2:50.257 22:02:25.5446
22.9.3.38.Wills, Mackenzie Bush, Brianna Englund, Rachael Ramos, Laura SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernWest Virginia WesleyanTampaUnattached5:02:36.862 19:02:32.921 2:50.257 15:02:44.94
23.34.23.3.Cipriani, Angela Winton, Amber Dennis, Tatyana Lewandowski, Caitlin SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1Valdosta StateFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernUnattached2:36.9947 48:02:45.67 2:32.075 50:02:28.28
24.1.38.12.Naya, Sofia Lemke, Erica Kashkimbayeva, Angela Spangler, Emilee SO-2FR-1SR-4FreshmanSt. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta StateValdosta StateUnattached2:37.212 2:27.48 2:58.19 26:02:34.49
25. 15.37.Ross, Juliana Edwards, Arrrielle Stahler, Madison Parker, Aubrie FreshmanSO-2SO-2JR-3UnattachedUnattachedWarnerLynn2:38.06 13:02:25.72 2:37.212 15:02:44.94
26.29.23.22.Ramos, Laura Lemke, Erica Edwards, Arrrielle Ramos, Laura FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-RiddleLynn2:39.3916 3:00.4489 2:32.075 3:00.4489
27.11.30.37.Brough, Kailey Beckwith, Ukeyvia Ramsey, OliviaErbe, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Valdosta StateUnattachedUnattachedUnattached2:40.063 2:32.075 2:38.06 15:02:44.94
28.37.2.20.Erbe, Elizabeth Cipriani, Angela Ross, Juliana Wills, Mackenzie FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LynnTampaLynnTampa53:02:40.74 2:58.19 2:57.18 32:02:27.35
29.27.13.6.Miranda, Lizzy Cohen, Mandi Lewandowski, Caitlin Hanus, Lia FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernLynnWest Virginia WesleyanSaint Leo15:02:44.94 19:02:32.921 2:27.48 13:02:25.72
30.2.20.15.Areford, Zoe Dennis, Tatyana Ross, Juliana Flook, Sarah JuniorSO-2SR-4FR-1UnattachedLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Warner46:02:45.026 31:02:25.12 19:02:32.921 3:00.4489
31.2.23.6.Winton, Amber Beckwith, Ukeyvia Mahony, Aoife Page, Makenzee SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernUnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanFlorida Tech48:02:45.67 2:46.163 2:27.43 2:36.080
32.32.24.31.Murray, Samantha Dennis, Tatyana Miranda, Lizzy Hanus, Lia FR-1JuniorFR-1JR-3Valdosta StateValdosta StateFlorida SouthernLynn2:46.163 2:40.063 2:40.063 15:02:44.94
33.36.24.25.Rosener, Olivia Clode, Georgia Marzo, Lindsey Leckenby, Lauren SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Valdosta StateTampaValdosta StateLynn2:50.257 26:02:34.49 50:02:28.28 31:02:25.12
34.7.10.17.Smith, Kayle Stahler, Madison Kashkimbayeva, Angela Hanus, Lia SO-2FreshmanFR-1JR-3Valdosta StateLynnFlorida SouthernTampa2:53.0919 2:37.212 2:32.075 2:55.9081
35.37.30.21.Stahler, Madison Rosener, Olivia Jones, Rachel Hennessey, Amanda SeniorJR-3JuniorFR-1UnattachedValdosta StateTampaLynn2:55.9081 2:50.257 2:36.7532 2:25.3297
36.3.18.4.Lewandowski, Caitlin Cipriani, Angela Bello, Nicole Hennessey, Amanda FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida SouthernTampaSaint Leo2:57.18 50:02:28.28 2:37.212 2:36.9947
37.17.38.26.Kashkimbayeva, Angela Brough, Kailey Areford, Zoe Erbe, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1LynnWarnerUnattachedWarner2:58.19 40:03:00.1401 32:02:32.567 31:02:25.12
38.14.6.37.Dennis, Tatyana Clode, Georgia Spangler, Emilee Spangler, Emilee FR-1SO-2FR-1JuniorWarnerFlorida TechTampaValdosta State21:02:59.065 2:31.31 3:00.4489 2:27.48
39.33.1.14.Hennessey, Amanda Hennessey, Amanda Bello, Nicole Lockridge, Julia SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2LynnTampaValdosta StateTampa40:03:00.1401 5:02:36.862 2:25.3297 26:02:34.49
40.20.29.28.Cohen, Mandi Kashkimbayeva, Angela Schneider, Meggie Brough, Kailey JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1LynnTampaTampaValdosta State3:00.4489 5:02:36.862 32:02:32.567 2:55.9081
41.1.14.38.Parker, Aubrie Marcin, Lesly Ramsey, OliviaWells, Maddie SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1LynnLynnValdosta StateTampa7:03:08.28 2:53.0919 32:02:32.567 2:20.8233
 32.30.15.Bello, Nicole Hennessey, Amanda Naya, Sofia Dennis, Tatyana JuniorSO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedValdosta StateTampaUnattachedDNF 2:58.19 13:02:25.72 32:02:27.35
 2.2.14.Clode, Georgia Brough, Kailey Flook, Sarah Murray, Samantha FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint LeoLynnSaint LeoUnattachedDNS 31:02:25.12 32:02:32.567 2:19.24
 6.29.18.Towers, Sara Brough, Kailey Cohen, Mandi Bello, Nicole FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleValdosta StateWarnerValdosta StateDNS 2:31.96 2:38.06 2:25.3297
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Beckwith, Ukeyvia Santiestaban, Brooke SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:02:16.5336:02:25.327
2.11.Lockridge, Julia Hanus, Lia SO-2SO-2TampaTampa23:02:19.2442:20.18
3. Mahony, Aoife Clode, Georgia FR-1SO-2Saint LeoEmbry-Riddle2:20.1836:02:25.327
4.2.Schneider, Meggie Marcin, Lesly SO-2FR-1StetsonSaint Leo2:20.82141:02:32.0743
5. Jones, Rachel Fanta, Corinne FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle20:02:25.122:25.54
6.16.Marcin, Lesly Marcin, Lesly SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa36:02:25.3272:25.9916
7.4.Santiestaban, Brooke Beckwith, Ukeyvia FR-1SO-2TampaTampa2:25.542:25.9916
8.7.Hanus, Lia Santiestaban, Brooke SO-2JR-3Florida TechEmbry-Riddle56:02:25.72212:27.4857
9.7.Fanta, Corinne Clode, Georgia SO-2FR-1TampaSaint Leo2:25.991636:02:25.327
11.9.Lindeman, Ashley Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3FR-1Saint LeoEmbry-Riddle2:27.43656:02:25.7221
12.11.Marzo, Lindsey Flook, Sarah FR-1FR-1TampaSaint Leo2:27.48572:25.9916
16.6.Flook, Sarah Santiestaban, Brooke SR-4SR-4TampaSaint Leo41:02:32.07432:25.54
  Clode, Georgia Jones, Rachel FR-1FR-1Saint LeoStetsonDNS2:20.821
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.25.17.Englund, Rachael Ramos, Laura Spangler, Emilee Lemke, Erica JR-3FR-1FR-1JuniorWest Virginia WesleyanUnattachedTampaFlorida Southern2:27.35132:32.5645:02:45.0217:02:40.067
13.13.26.23.Edwards, Arrrielle Ramos, Laura Ross, Juliana Edwards, Arrrielle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Valdosta StateUnattachedValdosta State40:02:28.282:31.962:38.06157:02:40.067
14.23.21.18.Lemke, Erica Ramsey, OliviaWinton, Amber Leckenby, Lauren FreshmanSO-2 JuniorUnattachedTampaValdosta StateSt. Thomas (Fla.)16:02:31.3186:02:32.9256:02:32.9252:38.0615
15.26.22.14.Ramsey, OliviaRamos, Laura Edwards, Arrrielle Leckenby, Lauren   JuniorSO-2UnattachedFlorida SouthernLynnUnattached2:31.967:02:40.0672:32.562:27.3513
17.23.26.25.Spangler, Emilee Englund, Rachael Lemke, Erica Towers, Sara SO-2SO-2JuniorFR-1West Virginia WesleyanValdosta StateFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:32.566:02:32.9252:38.06152:31.96
18.30.26.15.Bush, Brianna Wills, Mackenzie Ramos, Laura Spangler, Emilee FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaUnattachedFlorida SouthernLynn6:02:32.9257:02:40.0672:38.06152:38.0615
20.26.14.25.Leckenby, Lauren Edwards, Arrrielle Bush, Brianna Winton, Amber SO-2FreshmanFreshmanFR-1LynnLynnFlorida SouthernUnattached2:36.08152:38.061540:02:28.2828:02:39.39
21.22.10.30.Page, Makenzee Cipriani, Angela Winton, Amber Page, Makenzee FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateUnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanTampa2:36.7516:02:31.31845:02:45.02128:02:39.39
22.15.21.26.Wills, Mackenzie Ross, Juliana Brough, Kailey Areford, Zoe SO-2JuniorJuniorSO-2Florida SouthernValdosta StateWest Virginia WesleyanValdosta State37:02:36.867:02:40.0672:36.08152:32.56
23.14.17.23.Cipriani, Angela Lemke, Erica Spangler, Emilee Winton, Amber SO-2FR-1 FreshmanValdosta StateUnattachedWest Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia Wesleyan2:36.99440:02:28.287:02:40.067DNS
25.14.18. Ross, Juliana Winton, Amber Winton, Amber Ramos, Laura FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1UnattachedFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernTampa2:38.06152:36.752:38.061528:02:39.39
26.10.10.10.Ramos, Laura Edwards, Arrrielle Areford, Zoe Ramsey, OliviaFR-1 FR-1FR-1TampaTampaValdosta StateTampa28:02:39.392:27.35136:02:32.9252:32.56
27.14.25.20.Brough, Kailey Englund, Rachael Bush, Brianna Bush, Brianna FR-1FreshmanJuniorFR-1Valdosta StateValdosta StateValdosta StateEmbry-Riddle7:02:40.06745:02:45.02116:02:31.31828:02:39.39
30. 21.25.Areford, Zoe Lemke, Erica Brough, Kailey Leckenby, Lauren JuniorFR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedUnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)Tampa45:02:45.0216:02:32.92545:02:45.02137:02:36.86
31.22.26.17.Winton, Amber Ramsey, OliviaSpangler, Emilee Winton, Amber SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Southern43:02:45.672:36.081516:02:31.318DNS
 25.17.22.Towers, Sara Lemke, Erica Page, Makenzee Lemke, Erica FR-1JuniorFreshmanSO-2Embry-RiddleUnattachedFlorida SouthernTampaDNS2:27.35132:36.9942:36.75
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.38.33.Wells, Maddie Lewandowski, Caitlin Parker, Aubrie FR-1FR-1SO-2LynnValdosta StateFlorida Southern2:34.492:53.092:44.94
24.32.24.Naya, Sofia Murray, Samantha Wells, Maddie SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)LynnUnattached2:37.21482:37.21482:59.06
28.38.19.Erbe, Elizabeth Naya, Sofia Kashkimbayeva, Angela FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)Unattached2:40.74552:46.162:55.9030
29.33.38.Miranda, Lizzy Rosener, Olivia Parker, Aubrie FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernValdosta StateUnattached2:44.942:55.903027:02:58.1988
32.35.41.Murray, Samantha Kashkimbayeva, Angela Dennis, Tatyana FR-1JuniorSO-2Valdosta StateLynnSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:46.16DNF46:03:08.28
33.37.34.Rosener, Olivia Parker, Aubrie Smith, Kayle SO-2SeniorFR-1Valdosta StateUnattachedFlorida Southern2:50.25023:02:57.185246:03:08.28
34.19.39.Smith, Kayle Bello, Nicole Wells, Maddie SO-2FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateWarnerSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:53.092:40.74552:50.250
35.33.41.Stahler, Madison Parker, Aubrie Hennessey, Amanda SeniorFR-1FR-1UnattachedLynnLynn2:55.903046:03:08.282:53.09
36.34.32.Lewandowski, Caitlin Stahler, Madison Bello, Nicole FR-1FR-1JuniorSaint LeoLynnLynn23:02:57.18522:40.74552:34.49
37.39.40.Kashkimbayeva, Angela Rosener, Olivia Murray, Samantha FR-1FR-1FR-1LynnLynnUnattached27:02:58.19883:00.4482:46.16
38.37.40.Dennis, Tatyana Parker, Aubrie Miranda, Lizzy FR-1FR-1FR-1WarnerFlorida SouthernFlorida Southern2:59.062:44.942:50.250
39.19.24.Hennessey, Amanda Bello, Nicole Lewandowski, Caitlin SO-2FR-1SO-2LynnLynnLynn17:03:00.146427:02:58.19882:50.250
40.24.32.Cohen, Mandi Parker, Aubrie Bello, Nicole JR-3FR-1SeniorLynnValdosta StateUnattached3:00.44846:03:08.282:34.49
41.37.28.Parker, Aubrie Naya, Sofia Hennessey, Amanda SO-2FR-1FR-1LynnLynnLynn46:03:08.2827:02:58.198817:03:00.1464
 41.41.Bello, Nicole Stahler, Madison Murray, Samantha JuniorSO-2JR-3UnattachedValdosta StateLynnDNF3:00.44817:03:00.1464