February 1-2, 2019
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 7.24 10
2. Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 7.34 8
3. Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 7.37 6
4. Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 7.42 5
5. Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 7.45 4
6. Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 7.46 3
7. Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 7.48 2
8. Seymour, Ashley FR-1 Houston 7.60 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 7.27
2. Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 7.39
3. Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 7.42
4. Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 7.42
5. Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 7.47
6. Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 7.47
7. Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 7.54
8. Seymour, Ashley FR-1 Houston 7.54
9. Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 7.55
10. Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 7.57
10. Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 7.57
12. Kuykendall, Tamara JR-3 Arkansas 7.58
13. Esemena, Olivia JR-3 UTSA 7.59
14. Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 7.60
15. Samuels, Samiyah JR-3 Houston 7.61
16. Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 7.62
17. Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 7.65
18. Usoro, Ruth SO-2 South Plains 7.66
19. McKelvy, Tamea SO-2 Texas 7.66
20. Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 7.66
21. Henderson, Justice JR-3 Houston 7.68
22. Crawford, Trishawna JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.68
23. Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 7.70
24. Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 7.73
25. Chinedu, Vera FR-1 UTSA 7.83
26. Dixon, Tyriete SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.83
27. Williams, Teleda FR-1 TCU 7.90
28. Moody, Patrice SO-2 South Plains 7.99
29. Little, Camille JR-3 Rice 8.03
30. Harris, Aolani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.09
31. Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.12
32. Lamb, Charlsea SR-4 Rice 8.26
33. Valencia, Tysley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.34
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 7.39
2. Seymour, Ashley FR-1 Houston 7.54
3. Henderson, Justice JR-3 Houston 7.68
4. Crawford, Trishawna JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.68
5. Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 7.70
6. Moody, Patrice SO-2 South Plains 7.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 7.27
2. Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 7.54
3. Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 7.55
4. Kuykendall, Tamara JR-3 Arkansas 7.58
5. Esemena, Olivia JR-3 UTSA 7.59
6. Samuels, Samiyah JR-3 Houston 7.61
7. Williams, Teleda FR-1 TCU 7.90
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 7.47
2. Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 7.57
3. Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 7.62
4. McKelvy, Tamea SO-2 Texas 7.66
5. Little, Camille JR-3 Rice 8.03
6. Lamb, Charlsea SR-4 Rice 8.26
7. Valencia, Tysley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.34
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 7.42
2. Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 7.60
3. Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 7.65
4. Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 7.73
5. Chinedu, Vera FR-1 UTSA 7.83
6. Dixon, Tyriete SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.83
7. Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.12
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Brenessa SR-4 Texas A&M 7.42
2. Bethel, Brianne JR-3 Houston 7.47
3. Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 7.57
4. Usoro, Ruth SO-2 South Plains 7.66
5. Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 7.66
6. Harris, Aolani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.09

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 23.26 10
2. Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 23.37 8
3. Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 23.40 6
4. Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 23.64 5
5. Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 23.76 4
6. Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 23.88 3
7. Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 23.92 2
8. Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 23.97 1
9. Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 23.98 -
10. Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 24.04 -
11. Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 24.05 -
12. Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 24.05 -
13. Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 24.18 -
14. Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 24.20 -
15. Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 24.22 -
16. Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 24.30 -
17. Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 24.44 -
18. Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 24.51 -
19. McKelvy, Tamea SO-2 Texas 24.59 -
20. Williams, Teleda FR-1 TCU 24.75 -
21. Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M 24.80 -
22. Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 24.84 -
23. Lewis, Juleen JR-3 UT-Arlington 24.95 -
24. Derrow, Erin JR-3 Houston 25.01 -
25. Banks, Kiana FR-1 TCU 25.04 -
26. Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 25.20 -
27. Tamayo-Garza, Cecila FR-1 Houston 25.20 -
28. Cormier-Jordan, Erica SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.27 -
29. Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 25.28 -
30. Ochiam, Whitney SO-2 Houston 25.30 -
31. Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 25.36 -
32. Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie SO-2 Texas 25.45 -
33. Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.57 -
34. Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 25.57 -
35. Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.71 -
36. McClure, Brianna SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.88 -
37. Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.89 -
38. Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 26.46 -
  Kuykendall, Tamara JR-3 Arkansas FS -
  Dixon, Tyriete SR-4 UT-Arlington DQ -
  Jackson, Dominique SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 24.84 -
2. Ochiam, Whitney SO-2 Houston 25.30 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 24.51 -
2. Tamayo-Garza, Cecila FR-1 Houston 25.20 -
3. Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.89 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Derrow, Erin JR-3 Houston 25.01 -
2. Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.57 -
3. Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 25.71 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cormier-Jordan, Erica SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.27 -
2. Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 26.46 -
  Dixon, Tyriete SR-4 UT-Arlington DQ -
  Jackson, Dominique SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNF -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 25.36 -
2. Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie SO-2 Texas 25.45 -
3. McClure, Brianna SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.88 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 24.20 -
2. Lewis, Juleen JR-3 UT-Arlington 24.95 -
3. Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 25.28 -
4. Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 25.57 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKelvy, Tamea SO-2 Texas 24.59 -
2. Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M 24.80 -
3. Banks, Kiana FR-1 TCU 25.04 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sample, Essance SO-2 Houston 24.44 -
2. Williams, Teleda FR-1 TCU 24.75 -
3. Adams, Ariele SO-2 Houston 25.20 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Jania FR-1 Texas A&M 23.76 4
2. Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 23.92 2
3. Wilson, Tiana FR-1 Arkansas 24.04 -
4. Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 24.22 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Janeek SO-2 Arkansas 23.88 3
2. Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 24.05 -
3. Chandler, Caisja FR-1 Cincinnati 24.30 -
  Kuykendall, Tamara JR-3 Arkansas FS -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Kiara SR-4 Arkansas 23.26 10
2. Campbell, Kethlin SO-2 Arkansas 23.64 5
3. Ivy, Amber JR-3 Texas A&M 23.98 -
4. Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 24.18 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chadwick, Payton SR-4 Arkansas 23.37 8
2. Spaulding, Diamond SR-4 Texas A&M 23.40 6
3. Baylark, Jada JR-3 Arkansas 23.97 1
4. Jackson, Hannah JR-3 Rice 24.05 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 53.26 10
2. Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 53.44 8
3. Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 53.77 6
4. Hammit, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 54.04 5
5. Peoples, Paris FR-1 Arkansas 54.58 4
6. Burch, Cayla FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 54.61 3
7. Hawkins, Birexus SO-2 Houston 54.96 2
8. Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 55.09 1
9. Walker, Sanique FR-1 Texas 55.37 -
10. Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 55.48 -
11. Fields, Asiah FR-1 TCU 55.56 -
12. Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 55.60 -
13. Davis, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 55.74 -
14. Gibson, Darionne JR-3 UTSA 55.87 -
15. Brothers, Orla FR-1 UTSA 56.20 -
16. Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 56.23 -
17. Crawford, Kennedy SO-2 TCU 56.35 -
18. Banks, Faith FR-1 Cincinnati 56.40 -
19. Parker, Brittany JR-3 Texas A&M 56.56 -
20. Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 56.65 -
21. Moore, Jalese FR-1 Arkansas 57.34 -
22. Side, Payge FR-1 Houston 57.35 -
23. Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 57.59 -
24. Andres, Sierra SR-4 UTSA 57.84 -
25. Cresser, Creshaun FR-1 UTSA 57.87 -
26. McClure, Brianna SR-4 UT-Arlington 58.09 -
27. Wilson, Erin FR-1 UTSA 58.21 -
28. Cormier-Jordan, Erica SO-2 UT-Arlington 58.54 -
29. Aitken, Lexi SR-4 TCU 58.99 -
30. Terrell, Tatyana SO-2 UT-Arlington 59.16 -
31. Singleton, Camille SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 59.64 -
32. Moore, Janiel SO-2 South Plains 1:00.69 -
33. Mills, Hanah FR-1 South Plains 1:00.93 -
34. Molina, Mackenzie SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:01.28 -
  Jones, Elon'a FR-1 South Plains DQ -
  Heard, Kayla SR-4 TCU DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mills, Hanah FR-1 South Plains 1:00.93 -
2. Molina, Mackenzie SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:01.28 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Side, Payge FR-1 Houston 57.35 -
2. Wilson, Erin FR-1 UTSA 58.21 -
3. Cormier-Jordan, Erica SO-2 UT-Arlington 58.54 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ugorji, Vanessa FR-1 UT-Arlington 57.59 -
2. Cresser, Creshaun FR-1 UTSA 57.87 -
  Jones, Elon'a FR-1 South Plains DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andres, Sierra SR-4 UTSA 57.84 -
2. McClure, Brianna SR-4 UT-Arlington 58.09 -
3. Terrell, Tatyana SO-2 UT-Arlington 59.16 -
4. Singleton, Camille SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 59.64 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Banks, Faith FR-1 Cincinnati 56.40 -
2. Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 56.65 -
3. Moore, Jalese FR-1 Arkansas 57.34 -
4. Moore, Janiel SO-2 South Plains 1:00.69 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fields, Asiah FR-1 TCU 55.56 -
2. Brothers, Orla FR-1 UTSA 56.20 -
3. Teel, Aaliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 56.23 -
4. Parker, Brittany JR-3 Texas A&M 56.56 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peoples, Paris FR-1 Arkansas 54.58 4
2. Nave, Imani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 55.09 1
3. Walker, Sanique FR-1 Texas 55.37 -
4. Aitken, Lexi SR-4 TCU 58.99 -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hammit, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 54.04 5
2. Burch, Cayla FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 54.61 3
3. Gibson, Darionne JR-3 UTSA 55.87 -
4. Crawford, Kennedy SO-2 TCU 56.35 -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hawkins, Birexus SO-2 Houston 54.96 2
2. Bisiolu, Haisha SR-4 Cincinnati 55.48 -
3. Davis, Sydney SR-4 Arkansas 55.74 -
  Heard, Kayla SR-4 TCU DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burks Magee, Morgan SO-2 Arkansas 53.26 10
2. Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 53.44 8
3. Madubuike, Julia SO-2 Texas A&M 53.77 6
4. Lattimore, Tiona JR-3 Cincinnati 55.60 -

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Byrnes, Alexandra SO-2 Arkansas 2:08.61 10
2. Penn, Rylee FR-1 Cincinnati 2:10.21 8
3. Fray, Jazmine SR-4 Texas A&M 2:12.00 6
4. Nelson, Miah SR-4 Texas A&M 2:14.05 5
5. Compass, Madison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.32 4
6. Hentz, Sammy SR-4 Cincinnati 2:14.38 3
7. Pakes, Nadia SR-4 Texas A&M 2:14.83 2
8. Payne, Renee SO-2 TCU 2:17.24 1
9. McCollum, Emily SO-2 Texas A&M 2:17.63 -
10. Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 2:18.29 -
11. Compass, Allison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:18.61 -
12. Bablak, Hannah JR-3 Rice 2:18.79 -
13. Corah, Payton FR-1 TCU 2:19.25 -
14. Janssen, Michala SO-2 Texas A&M 2:22.04 -
15. Rodriguez, Rian JR-3 UTSA 2:23.38 -
16. Hoffmann, Margaret JR-3 Texas A&M 2:23.56 -
17. Creeks, Brianna FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:24.16 -
18. Koester, Mikayla FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:24.18 -
19. Garcia-Santos, Itzel FR-1 South Plains 2:24.75 -
20. Mitchell, Nicole SR-4 Rice 2:25.03 -
21. Slack, Jayela   UTSA 2:29.08 -
22. Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:29.81 -
23. Sauceda, Stephanie JR-3 UTSA 2:40.77 -
  Beckles, Kanika   Unattached DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Corah, Payton FR-1 TCU 2:19.25 -
2. Janssen, Michala SO-2 Texas A&M 2:22.04 -
3. Rodriguez, Rian JR-3 UTSA 2:23.38 -
4. Creeks, Brianna FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:24.16 -
5. Koester, Mikayla FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:24.18 -
6. Mitchell, Nicole SR-4 Rice 2:25.03 -
7. Slack, Jayela   UTSA 2:29.08 -
8. Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:29.81 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Payne, Renee SO-2 TCU 2:17.24 1
2. McCollum, Emily SO-2 Texas A&M 2:17.63 -
3. Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 2:18.29 -
4. Compass, Allison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:18.61 -
5. Bablak, Hannah JR-3 Rice 2:18.79 -
6. Hoffmann, Margaret JR-3 Texas A&M 2:23.56 -
7. Garcia-Santos, Itzel FR-1 South Plains 2:24.75 -
8. Sauceda, Stephanie JR-3 UTSA 2:40.77 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Byrnes, Alexandra SO-2 Arkansas 2:08.61 10
2. Penn, Rylee FR-1 Cincinnati 2:10.21 8
3. Fray, Jazmine SR-4 Texas A&M 2:12.00 6
4. Nelson, Miah SR-4 Texas A&M 2:14.05 5
5. Compass, Madison SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.32 4
6. Hentz, Sammy SR-4 Cincinnati 2:14.38 3
7. Pakes, Nadia SR-4 Texas A&M 2:14.83 2
  Beckles, Kanika   Unattached DNF -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fairchild, Laura FR-1 Texas A&M 4:55.11 10
2. Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 4:55.39 8
3. Hutcherson, Ashton JR-3 Texas A&M 4:56.32 6
4. Bradley, Valarie SR-4 Texas A&M 4:56.58 5
5. Dunlap, Jennifer SR-4 Houston 4:56.88 4
6. Gonzales, Britani SR-4 Houston 4:58.91 3
7. Mikula, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 4:59.12 2
8. Neal, Mary Claire SO-2 Rice 4:59.74 1
9. Sorensen, Meredith SR-4 Houston 5:01.10 -
10. Boyd, Amber SO-2 UTSA 5:02.14 -
11. Bernardo, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 5:02.43 -
12. Keys, Nikki JR-3 Texas A&M 5:05.13 -
13. Ewoi, Dorcus FR-1 South Plains 5:07.26 -
14. Wosika, Caitlin FR-1 Rice 5:13.32 -
15. Purifoy, Kylie SO-2 Texas A&M 5:14.25 -
16. Davis, LaSean SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:14.42 -
17. Janicek, Charlette SR-4 UTSA 5:14.91 -
18. Barth, Erin SR-4 TCU 5:15.36 -
19. McElhinney, Amelia SR-4 Texas A&M 5:18.45 -
20. Diaz-Gonzales, Valeria FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:19.41 -
21. Kinney, Bailey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:20.99 -
22. Derouen, Megan FR-1 Houston 5:22.29 -
23. Santos, Claudia JR-3 Houston 5:26.70 -
24. Watson, Ruby FR-1 Rice 5:30.88 -
25. Sena, Nyia FR-1 South Plains 5:36.33 -
26. Carrasco, Graciela FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:39.99 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ewoi, Dorcus FR-1 South Plains 5:07.26 -
2. Wosika, Caitlin FR-1 Rice 5:13.32 -
3. Purifoy, Kylie SO-2 Texas A&M 5:14.25 -
4. Janicek, Charlette SR-4 UTSA 5:14.91 -
5. Barth, Erin SR-4 TCU 5:15.36 -
6. McElhinney, Amelia SR-4 Texas A&M 5:18.45 -
7. Diaz-Gonzales, Valeria FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:19.41 -
8. Kinney, Bailey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:20.99 -
9. Derouen, Megan FR-1 Houston 5:22.29 -
10. Santos, Claudia JR-3 Houston 5:26.70 -
11. Watson, Ruby FR-1 Rice 5:30.88 -
12. Sena, Nyia FR-1 South Plains 5:36.33 -
13. Carrasco, Graciela FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:39.99 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fairchild, Laura FR-1 Texas A&M 4:55.11 10
2. Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 4:55.39 8
3. Hutcherson, Ashton JR-3 Texas A&M 4:56.32 6
4. Bradley, Valarie SR-4 Texas A&M 4:56.58 5
5. Dunlap, Jennifer SR-4 Houston 4:56.88 4
6. Gonzales, Britani SR-4 Houston 4:58.91 3
7. Mikula, Sam SO-2 Cincinnati 4:59.12 2
8. Neal, Mary Claire SO-2 Rice 4:59.74 1
9. Sorensen, Meredith SR-4 Houston 5:01.10 -
10. Boyd, Amber SO-2 UTSA 5:02.14 -
11. Bernardo, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 5:02.43 -
12. Keys, Nikki JR-3 Texas A&M 5:05.13 -
13. Davis, LaSean SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:14.42 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rowe, Madeleine SO-2 UT-Arlington 9:53.88 10
2. Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9:54.10 8
3. Jemaiyo, Gladys FR-1 South Plains 9:54.13 6
4. Markel, Hannah SO-2 Cincinnati 9:55.35 5
5. Johnston, Kirsten SR-4 TCU 9:56.22 4
6. Chapa, Lizette SR-4 Texas A&M 9:59.05 3
7. Helmers, Ryann FR-1 Rice 10:03.12 2
8. Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:11.70 1
9. Patterson, Katrina SO-2 Cincinnati 10:14.43 -
10. Messineo, Ashley FR-1 Rice 10:21.66 -
11. Arriaza, Olivia JR-3 Texas A&M 10:29.07 -
12. Boyd, Amber SO-2 UTSA 10:35.59 -
13. Goddard, Loren SO-2 Rice 10:36.25 -
14. Goddard, Natalie SO-2 Rice 10:39.26 -
15. Evans, Carolyn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10:39.64 -
16. Pia, Sarah SO-2 Texas A&M 10:40.37 -
17. Bonta, Rebecca SO-2 Texas A&M 10:40.90 -
18. Ewoi, Dorcus FR-1 South Plains 10:40.98 -
19. Barrientos, Lauryn JR-3 Texas A&M 10:44.07 -
20. Hopper, Megan FR-1 Texas A&M 10:53.08 -
21. Rodriguez, Angela FR-1 South Plains 10:58.56 -
22. Sena, Nyia FR-1 South Plains 11:11.65 -
23. Antkowiak, Alexis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11:14.68 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Patterson, Katrina SO-2 Cincinnati 10:14.43 -
2. Messineo, Ashley FR-1 Rice 10:21.66 -
3. Boyd, Amber SO-2 UTSA 10:35.59 -
4. Goddard, Loren SO-2 Rice 10:36.25 -
5. Goddard, Natalie SO-2 Rice 10:39.26 -
6. Evans, Carolyn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10:39.64 -
7. Pia, Sarah SO-2 Texas A&M 10:40.37 -
8. Bonta, Rebecca SO-2 Texas A&M 10:40.90 -
9. Hopper, Megan FR-1 Texas A&M 10:53.08 -
10. Rodriguez, Angela FR-1 South Plains 10:58.56 -
11. Sena, Nyia FR-1 South Plains 11:11.65 -
12. Antkowiak, Alexis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11:14.68 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rowe, Madeleine SO-2 UT-Arlington 9:53.88 10
2. Ramirez, Kelsey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9:54.10 8
3. Jemaiyo, Gladys FR-1 South Plains 9:54.13 6
4. Markel, Hannah SO-2 Cincinnati 9:55.35 5
5. Johnston, Kirsten SR-4 TCU 9:56.22 4
6. Chapa, Lizette SR-4 Texas A&M 9:59.05 3
7. Helmers, Ryann FR-1 Rice 10:03.12 2
8. Surratt, Taryn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:11.70 1
9. Arriaza, Olivia JR-3 Texas A&M 10:29.07 -
10. Ewoi, Dorcus FR-1 South Plains 10:40.98 -
11. Barrientos, Lauryn JR-3 Texas A&M 10:44.07 -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warren, Kelsie JR-3 Texas A&M 16:46.91 10
2. Driscoll, Ashley JR-3 Texas A&M 16:48.40 8
3. Jemaiyo, Gladys FR-1 South Plains 16:51.52 6
4. Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 16:58.69 5
5. Innis, Brittany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17:18.19 4
6. Schneider, Jahnavi SR-4 Houston 17:33.93 3
7. Flournoy, Marissa SO-2 Texas 17:39.52 2
8. Crone, Claire JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17:41.35 1
9. Thompson, Olivia JR-3 Texas 17:53.52 -
10. Santoro, Abbey FR-1 Texas A&M 18:13.57 -
11. Black, Julia FR-1 Texas A&M 18:19.03 -
12. Castleberry, Madeline FR-1 Houston 18:47.35 -
13. Lobodzinski, Regan FR-1 Houston 19:04.14 -
14. Balli, Abbygail FR-1 UTSA 19:04.62 -
15. Morgado, Emely SR-4 Houston 19:28.28 -
16. Rodriguez, Angela FR-1 South Plains 19:34.98 -
  Flores, Lisa SO-2 Stephen F. Austin DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 8.40 10
2. Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 8.44 8
3. Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 8.49 6
4. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 8.56 5
5. Ochiam, Whitney SO-2 Houston 8.58 4
6. Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 8.63 3
7. Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 8.65 2
8. Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 8.75 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 8.41
2. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 8.48
3. Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 8.51
4. Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 8.74
5. Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 8.59
6. Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 8.73
7. Ochiam, Whitney SO-2 Houston 8.74
8. Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 8.76
9. Jackson, Dominique SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.78
10. Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.07
11. Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2 South Plains 9.08
12. Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.18
13. Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.22
14. Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.26
15. Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 9.28
16. Moody, Patrice SO-2 South Plains 9.57
17. Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 9.80
18. Molina, Mackenzie SO-2 UT-Arlington 9.80
19. Leal, Cassie JR-3 Houston 9.99
20. Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.65
21. Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.06
22. Luce, Reagan FR-1 Houston 11.15
  Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M FS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Naomi SO-2 Houston 8.41
2. Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 8.73
3. Jackson, Dominique SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.78
4. Smith, Kinsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.22
5. Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 9.80
6. Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.06
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Njoku, Chinyere SR-4 Texas A&M 8.74
2. Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 8.76
3. Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.07
4. Leal, Cassie JR-3 Houston 9.99
5. Luce, Reagan FR-1 Houston 11.15
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Milton, Taryn SO-2 Texas A&M 8.51
2. Giles, Asia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.18
3. Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.26
4. Moody, Patrice SO-2 South Plains 9.57
5. Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.65
  Wilson, Falon JR-3 Texas A&M FS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 8.48
2. Smith, Kennedy SO-2 Texas A&M 8.59
3. Ochiam, Whitney SO-2 Houston 8.74
4. Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2 South Plains 9.08
5. Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 9.28
6. Molina, Mackenzie SO-2 UT-Arlington 9.80
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Texas A&M (C) Nelson, Pakes, McCollum, Janssen 3:53.04 -
2. Stephen F. Austin (B) Singleton, Smith, Compass, Compass 3:56.99 -
3. South Plains Jones, Moore, Hernandez, Garcia-Santos 3:58.43 2
4. Rice Topolski, Bablak, Sportoletti, Mitchell 4:07.70 1
5. UTSA (B) Sauceda, Rodriguez, Janicek, Wilson 4:16.60 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Stephen F. Austin Nave, Burch, Jackson, Teel 3:49.13 4
2. Houston (B) Derrow, Smith, Seymour, Nara 3:57.05 3
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Texas A&M (B) White, Parker, McDonald, Martin 3:41.40 -
2. TCU Fields, Banks, Beckford, Crawford 3:41.85 5
3. Texas (B) Walker, Abdul-Rashid, Rourke, Kirkegaard 3:43.01 -
4. Arkansas (B) Davis, Byrnes, Kuykendall, Moore 3:45.91 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Texas Douglas, Flannel, Simon, Golden 3:34.81 10
2. Arkansas Wilson, Campbell, Hammit, Peoples 3:35.80 8
3. Texas A&M Thompson, Owens, Watson, Fray 3:38.49 6

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Blaut, Loretta SR-4 Cincinnati 1.87m 6' 1.5" 10
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
2. Matocha, Kirby JR-3 Texas A&M 1.72m 5' 7.75" 8
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3. Henry, Alexus SR-4 UT-Arlington 1.72m 5' 7.75" 6
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4. Brown, LaJarvia JR-3 Texas A&M 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
4. Wague, Hawa SO-2 Houston 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
4. Russell, Zinedine JR-3 Rice 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
4. Sportoletti, Giulia JR-3 Rice 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
4. Dawson, Mahlon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
9. Leal, Cassie JR-3 Houston 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
9. Luce, Reagan FR-1 Houston 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
11. Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Campbell, Nastassja FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.07m 13' 4.25" 10
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.12
    X
2. Bizzell, Kaylee JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.07m 13' 4.25" 8
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.12
    X
3. Catherine, Brooke SR-4 Cincinnati 3.87m 12' 8.25" 5.5
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
3. Coghill, Rachel SO-2 Cincinnati 3.87m 12' 8.25" 5.5
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
5. Thomason, Augusta SR-4 Texas A&M 3.87m 12' 8.25" 4
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
6. Bellows, Caroline SR-4 UTSA 3.72m 12' 2.5" 3
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
7. Plybon, Allie SO-2 Cincinnati 3.72m 12' 2.5" 1.5
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
7. Shue, Kendahl JR-3 TCU 3.72m 12' 2.5" 1.5
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
9. Swiekatowski, Kylie JR-3 Rice 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    XXO
  • 3.87
    XXX
10. Searby, Hannah SO-2 Texas A&M 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
11. Kelly-Salo, Abigail FR-1 UT-Arlington 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
12. Dornak, Gabriana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.42m 11' 2.5" -
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
13. Gray, Alexandria FR-1 UTSA 3.27m 10' 8.75" -
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Bunse, Lily SO-2 Cincinnati NH   -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Harrison, Emily FR-1 Rice NH   -
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Prieto, Melanie FR-1 Stephen F. Austin NH   -
  • 3.12
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 6.17m 20' 3" 10
  • 6.17m
  • FOUL
  • 5.89m
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • 6.08m
2. Mitxelena, Irati JR-3 Cincinnati 5.81m 19' 0.75" 8
  • 5.81m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
  • 5.69m
  • PASS
3. Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 5.78m 18' 11.75" 6
  • 5.61m
  • FOUL
  • 5.78m
  • FOUL
  • 5.71m
  • 5.70m
4. Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5
  • 5.73m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.45m
  • FOUL
  • 5.54m
  • 5.71m
5. Usoro, Ruth SO-2 South Plains 5.72m 18' 9.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.72m
6. Little, Camille JR-3 Rice 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3
  • 5.41m
  • 5.40m
  • 5.68m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Stevenson, Ciynamon JR-3 Texas A&M 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2
  • 5.42m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.31m
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Kerley, Virginia SO-2 Texas A&M 5.56m 18' 3" 1
  • 5.56m
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Matthews, Chante SO-2 UT-Arlington 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.26m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.40m
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
  • 5.31m
10. Harris, Aolani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m
  • 5.19m
11. Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.22m
  • 5.30m
  • 5.28m
11. Washington, Briana SO-2 UTSA 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
13. Marable, Kennedy SO-2 Cincinnati 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
14. Jones, Elon'a FR-1 South Plains 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
  • 5.26m
15. Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
16. Russell, Zinedine JR-3 Rice 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
17. Brewer, Raylynn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 5.08m
  • 4.96m
  • 5.00m
18. Lanehart, Kariyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 5.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.93m
  • 4.97m
  • 4.74m
20. Valencia, Tysley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.50m
  Sportoletti, Giulia JR-3 Rice FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kerley, Virginia SO-2 Texas A&M 5.56m 18' 3" 1
2. Wilson, Kadejah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
3. Washington, Briana SO-2 UTSA 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
4. Jones, Elon'a FR-1 South Plains 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
5. Smith, J'Alyiea FR-1 Arkansas 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
6. Russell, Zinedine JR-3 Rice 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
7. Brewer, Raylynn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.08m 16' 8" -
8. Lanehart, Kariyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
9. Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
10. Valencia, Tysley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  Sportoletti, Giulia JR-3 Rice FOUL   -
  Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 6.17m 20' 3" 10
2. Mitxelena, Irati JR-3 Cincinnati 5.81m 19' 0.75" 8
3. Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 5.78m 18' 11.75" 6
4. Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5
5. Usoro, Ruth SO-2 South Plains 5.72m 18' 9.25" 4
6. Little, Camille JR-3 Rice 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3
7. Stevenson, Ciynamon JR-3 Texas A&M 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2
8. Matthews, Chante SO-2 UT-Arlington 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
9. Harris, Aolani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
10. Marable, Kennedy SO-2 Cincinnati 5.27m 17' 3.5" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stevenson, Ciynamon JR-3 Texas A&M 12.45m 40' 10.25" 10
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
  • 12.45m
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
2. Little, Camille JR-3 Rice 12.32m 40' 5" 8
  • 12.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Marable, Kennedy SO-2 Cincinnati 11.97m 39' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Mitxelena, Irati JR-3 Cincinnati 11.95m 39' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Huff, Raylie SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 11.70m 38' 4.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 11.70m
  • 11.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
6. Matthews, Chante SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.60m 38' 0.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn JR-3 Houston 11.47m 37' 7.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.47m

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 16.49m 54' 1.25" 10
  • 15.53m
  • 15.60m
  • 15.77m
  • FOUL
  • 15.63m
  • 16.49m
2. Smith, Malin FR-1 Cincinnati 15.33m 50' 3.5" 8
  • 13.67m
  • 14.78m
  • 14.28m
  • 14.48m
  • 14.44m
  • 15.33m
3. Gunnarsdottir, Erna FR-1 Rice 15.23m 49' 11.75" 6
  • 15.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.04m
  • FOUL
4. Heckaman, Leah SR-4 Cincinnati 14.78m 48' 6" 5
  • 14.39m
  • FOUL
  • 14.33m
  • 14.78m
  • 14.47m
  • FOUL
5. Campbell, Maia JR-3 UTSA 14.35m 47' 1" 4
  • 13.92m
  • 13.93m
  • 14.35m
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Klopf, Brooklin SO-2 TCU 14.05m 46' 1.25" 3
  • 13.46m
  • 14.05m
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
  • 13.25m
  • 13.85m
7. Clay, Parker FR-1 Texas A&M 13.74m 45' 1" 2
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.20m
  • 13.68m
  • 13.25m
8. Dotson, Mallory SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.67m 44' 10.25" 1
  • 13.67m
  • 13.46m
  • 13.59m
  • 13.60m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.34m
9. Markert, Celine SR-4 Texas A&M 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • 13.10m
  • 13.22m
  • 12.81m
10. Batts, Dheryl SR-4 Rice 13.28m 43' 7" -
  • 11.92m
  • 12.39m
  • 13.28m
11. Williams, Tricia SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
  • 12.01m
12. Lee, Lacey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.02m
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
13. Fleck, Marisa SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.40m
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
14. Birdow, Brenttany JR-3 UTSA 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
  • 11.20m
15. Phillip, Akira FR-1 South Plains 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.32m
  • 9.54m
  • 8.95m
16. Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
  • 7.85m
  • 8.40m
  • 8.37m
17. Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 8.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Williams, Jordan FR-1 TCU FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Klopf, Brooklin SO-2 TCU 14.05m 46' 1.25" 3
2. Batts, Dheryl SR-4 Rice 13.28m 43' 7" -
3. Lee, Lacey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
4. Fleck, Marisa SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
5. Birdow, Brenttany JR-3 UTSA 11.20m 36' 9" -
6. Phillip, Akira FR-1 South Plains 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
7. Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
8. Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  Williams, Jordan FR-1 TCU FOUL   -
  Bontke, Jade FR-1 UT-Arlington FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 16.49m 54' 1.25" 10
2. Smith, Malin FR-1 Cincinnati 15.33m 50' 3.5" 8
3. Gunnarsdottir, Erna FR-1 Rice 15.23m 49' 11.75" 6
4. Heckaman, Leah SR-4 Cincinnati 14.78m 48' 6" 5
5. Campbell, Maia JR-3 UTSA 14.35m 47' 1" 4
6. Clay, Parker FR-1 Texas A&M 13.74m 45' 1" 2
7. Dotson, Mallory SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.67m 44' 10.25" 1
8. Markert, Celine SR-4 Texas A&M 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
9. Williams, Tricia SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.64m 41' 5.75" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Scaife, Taylor JR-3 Houston 19.91m 65' 4" 10
  • 19.91m
  • FOUL
  • 19.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 18.45m 60' 6.5" 8
  • 17.48m
  • FOUL
  • 17.00m
  • 17.08m
  • 18.45m
  • FOUL
3. Adejokun, Priscilla SO-2 Houston 18.15m 59' 6.75" 6
  • 18.15m
  • FOUL
  • 16.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Campbell, Maia JR-3 UTSA 18.13m 59' 5.75" 5
  • 16.85m
  • 18.13m
  • 17.25m
  • 17.52m
  • 17.57m
  • 17.63m
5. Martin, Mikaila JR-3 Houston 17.77m 58' 3.75" 4
  • 17.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Heckaman, Leah SR-4 Cincinnati 16.80m 55' 1.5" 3
  • 15.46m
  • 13.06m
  • 14.67m
  • 15.58m
  • 15.89m
  • 16.80m
7. Markert, Celine SR-4 Texas A&M 16.32m 53' 6.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 16.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.95m
8. Roberson, Bellodgia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.78m 51' 9.25" 1
  • 15.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
  • FOUL
  • 15.47m
9. Batts, Dheryl SR-4 Rice 15.45m 50' 8.25" -
  • 15.08m
  • 15.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Dotson, Mallory SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.63m
  • 15.17m
11. Olszak, Faith SR-4 UTSA 14.96m 49' 1" -
  • 14.65m
  • 14.92m
  • 14.96m
12. Ukeh, Calista FR-1 Rice 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
  • 14.92m
13. Washington, Alexus JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.85m 48' 8.75" -
  • 6.93m
  • 14.85m
  • 13.16m
14. Perez, Julie FR-1 Rice 14.84m 48' 8.25" -
  • 14.79m
  • 14.84m
  • FOUL
15. Williams, Tricia SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.78m 48' 6" -
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
  • 14.78m
16. Okul, Maggie JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.56m
  • 14.75m
17. Gonzales, Cynthia JR-3 UTSA 13.98m 45' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.81m
  • 13.98m
18. Smith, Malin FR-1 Cincinnati 13.91m 45' 7.75" -
  • 13.91m
  • 13.50m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Roberson, Bellodgia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.78m 51' 9.25" 1
2. Dotson, Mallory SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.17m 49' 9.25" -
3. Olszak, Faith SR-4 UTSA 14.96m 49' 1" -
4. Ukeh, Calista FR-1 Rice 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
5. Washington, Alexus JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.85m 48' 8.75" -
6. Perez, Julie FR-1 Rice 14.84m 48' 8.25" -
7. Williams, Tricia SR-4 UT-Arlington 14.78m 48' 6" -
8. Gonzales, Cynthia JR-3 UTSA 13.98m 45' 10.5" -
9. Smith, Malin FR-1 Cincinnati 13.91m 45' 7.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Scaife, Taylor JR-3 Houston 19.91m 65' 4" 10
2. Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 18.45m 60' 6.5" 8
3. Adejokun, Priscilla SO-2 Houston 18.15m 59' 6.75" 6
4. Campbell, Maia JR-3 UTSA 18.13m 59' 5.75" 5
5. Martin, Mikaila JR-3 Houston 17.77m 58' 3.75" 4
6. Heckaman, Leah SR-4 Cincinnati 16.80m 55' 1.5" 3
7. Markert, Celine SR-4 Texas A&M 16.32m 53' 6.5" 2
8. Batts, Dheryl SR-4 Rice 15.45m 50' 8.25" -
9. Okul, Maggie JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.75m 48' 4.75" -

Women's Pentathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Burns, Shaina   Unattached 3964 -
2. Urbano, Naomi SR-4 Cincinnati 3873 10
3. Lightfoot, Angelica JR-3 Cincinnati 3862 8
4. Lennon, Caitlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3643 6
5. Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 3589 5
6. Turner, Jillian SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3576 4
7. Billingsley, Imunique SO-2 UT-Arlington 3255 3
8. Whiting, Chase JR-3 UTSA 3140 2
9. Cruz, Criselda FR-1 UT-Arlington 2911 1
10. Walker, Jadah FR-1 UT-Arlington 2603 -