February 15-16, 2019
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Burris, Tayvon Burris, Tayvon SR-4SO-2HamptonHigh Point1:52.490 9:01:55.908 1037 1037
2.5.Pina Cardona, Siro Pina Cardona, Siro SO-2JR-3High PointHampton1:52.8217 9:01:55.908 846 966
3.1.McCullough, Geoffrey Burris, Tayvon JR-3FR-1HamptonCampbell19:01:54.0860 1:52.490 966 6513
4.8.Kipruto, Meshack Pina Cardona, Siro JR-3FR-1CampbellCharleston Southern2:01:55.8468 2:01:55.8468 6513 846
5.1.Dunn, Jake Dollhausen, Tyler JR-3SR-4High PointHampton9:01:55.908 1:56.649 924 846
6.5.Akright, Andrew Burris, Tayvon SO-2JR-3Charleston SouthernHampton1:56.649 9:01:55.908 43 966
7.6.Dollhausen, Tyler Pina Cardona, Siro FR-1SR-4CampbellHigh Point8:01:57.4530 2:00.2358 98235 846
8.4.Domoney, Jaymee Akright, Andrew SO-2SO-2Charleston SouthernCampbell2:00.2358 8:01:57.4530 1 924

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.2.3.Fisher, Graeme Burris, Tayvon Petty, Jalin Pina Cardona, Siro SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2HamptonHamptonHigh PointCharleston Southern10:01:55.6182 18:01:53.8716 1:56.09 14:01:57.2668
15.2.10.12.Petty, Jalin McCullough, Geoffrey Dunn, Jake Jarvis, Hunter SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1USC UpstateHamptonHigh PointWinthrop30:01:57.97 45:01:54.739 18:01:53.8716 18:01:53.8716
8.3.15.9.Dunn, Jake Pina Cardona, Siro Dollhausen, Tyler Clemens, Jack SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2USC UpstateHigh PointHigh PointUNC-Asheville45:01:54.739 42:01:54.67 42:01:54.67 40:02:05.693
10.4.12.12.Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Akright, Andrew Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Clemens, Jack FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3WinthropCharleston SouthernHigh PointHigh Point1:55.420 10:01:55.6182 45:01:54.739 5:01:55.6893
2.5.2.2.Clemens, Jack Domoney, Jaymee Petty, Jalin Akright, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1High PointCharleston SouthernHigh PointCharleston Southern2:10.82 1:55.420 2:01.313 2:02.98
5.6.15.15.Pina Cardona, Siro Kipruto, Meshack Akright, Andrew Petty, Jalin FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1CampbellCampbellUSC UpstateCharleston Southern1:56.09 1:55.57 1:55.420 18:01:53.8716
3.7.5.14.Burris, Tayvon Dunn, Jake Fisher, Graeme Clemens, Jack SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3USC UpstateHigh PointWinthropUSC Upstate45:01:54.739 5:01:55.6893 2:10.82 1:55.57
9.8.6.12.Domoney, Jaymee Dollhausen, Tyler Sasso, Anthony Kipruto, Meshack SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3UNC-AshevilleCampbellWinthropHigh Point1:58.68 1:56.09 2:10.82 10:01:55.6182
16.9.16.9.McCullough, Geoffrey Sasso, Anthony Dollhausen, Tyler McCullough, Geoffrey JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernHigh PointCharleston SouthernWinthrop45:01:54.739 14:01:57.2668 1:55.57 42:01:54.67
10.10.6.9.Pina Cardona, Siro Fisher, Graeme Dunn, Jake Domoney, Jaymee SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2HamptonCampbellUSC UpstateUSC Upstate1:58.68 30:01:57.97 40:02:05.693 10:01:55.6182
9.11.10.7.Pina Cardona, Siro Petty, Jalin Burris, Tayvon McCullough, Geoffrey JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3High PointUSC UpstateWinthropHigh Point51:02:02.6008 1:58.68 1:56.09 14:01:57.2668
15.12.13.10.Clemens, Jack Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Pina Cardona, Siro Lane, Jake JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1CampbellHigh PointCharleston SouthernHigh Point10:01:55.6182 2:01.313 30:01:57.97 42:01:54.67
5.13.8.7.Jarvis, Hunter Jarvis, Hunter Lane, Jake Domoney, Jaymee SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3CampbellWinthropCampbellUSC Upstate2:01.313 51:02:02.6008 1:58.68 5:01:55.6893
9.14.12.13.Domoney, Jaymee Clemens, Jack Lane, Jake Lane, Jake SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3CampbellUNC-AshevilleUNC-AshevilleCampbell2:01.313 2:02.98 30:01:57.97 10:01:55.6182
1.15.15.13.Pina Cardona, Siro Campbell, Lucas Kipruto, Meshack Sasso, Anthony JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3HamptonUSC UpstateUSC UpstateCampbell18:01:53.8716 40:02:05.693 14:01:57.2668 14:01:57.2668
13.16.3.8.Dunn, Jake Lane, Jake Burris, Tayvon Clemens, Jack SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4CampbellWinthropHigh PointCharleston Southern5:01:55.6893 2:10.82 2:10.82 1:58.68
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Burris, Tayvon Domoney, Jaymee SR-4SO-2HamptonCampbell1:53.87331:53.8733
3.1.Pina Cardona, Siro Clemens, Jack SO-2SR-4High PointUNC-Asheville17:01:54.67872:02.6086
5.5.Domoney, Jaymee Pina Cardona, Siro SO-2SO-2Charleston SouthernWinthrop1:55.4278:01:55.571
6.8.Kipruto, Meshack Kipruto, Meshack JR-3JR-3CampbellCampbell8:01:55.5712:02.980
8.1.Dollhausen, Tyler Dollhausen, Tyler FR-1SR-4CampbellUNC-Asheville1:56.09931:53.8733
10.10.Fisher, Graeme Domoney, Jaymee JR-3SR-4CampbellCampbell1:57.97351:56.0993
13.5.Jarvis, Hunter Kipruto, Meshack JR-3SO-2WinthropHigh Point2:02.60862:02.6086
14.8.Clemens, Jack Jarvis, Hunter FR-1JR-3UNC-AshevilleHampton2:02.98017:01:54.6787
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.2.7.Sasso, Anthony McCullough, Geoffrey Campbell, Lucas FR-1JR-3FR-1USC UpstateHamptonHigh Point1:54.731:54.731:54.73
4.4.16.Campbell, Lucas Akright, Andrew Dunn, Jake JR-3SO-2JR-3High PointCharleston SouthernWinthrop24:02:10.8258:01:55.611:55.682
7.7.9.Sasso, Anthony Dunn, Jake Akright, Andrew SO-2JR-3JR-3HamptonHigh PointCharleston Southern1:57.2621:55.68224:02:10.82
7.9.2.Campbell, Lucas Sasso, Anthony Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick JR-3SO-2FR-1USC UpstateHigh PointHigh Point2:05.691:57.2621:54.73
15.11.9.Sasso, Anthony Petty, Jalin Sasso, Anthony SO-2SO-2JR-3Charleston SouthernUSC UpstateHampton1:55.6821:58.68791:57.262
7.12.4.Campbell, Lucas Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick Petty, Jalin SO-2SR-4JR-3High PointHigh PointUSC Upstate24:02:10.8236:02:01.3111:55.682
7.15.4.Dunn, Jake Campbell, Lucas Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick JR-3JR-3JR-3High PointUSC UpstateHigh Point58:01:55.612:05.691:58.6879
4.16.16.Lane, Jake Lane, Jake Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick FR-1FR-1JR-3High PointWinthropHigh Point1:54.7324:02:10.821:54.73