February 23-24, 2019
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.6.8.Sauer, Alek Laird, Will Laird, Will Thompson, Scott SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2ColumbiaBrownYalePrinceton2:21.9642 34:02:26.4616 2:26.210 34:02:26.4616 1057 31 4 2202
2.1.7.4.Lanigan, Zachary Sellaro, Ray Sauer, Alek Feffer, Nick JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4BrownYaleDartmouthPrinceton2:22.671 2:21.9642 2:26.210 34:02:26.4616 508 1057 4 508
3.3.4.6.Gatewood , Mason Gatewood , Mason Thompson, Scott Laird, Will FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2PennBrownBrownColumbia2:26.210 34:02:26.4616 14:02:27.61 2:26.96 060 508 4 508
4.6.2.8.Sellaro, Ray Laird, Will Sellaro, Ray Sellaro, Ray FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1PennPrincetonDartmouthYale34:02:26.4616 2:26.210 2:21.9642 34:02:26.4616 4 4 1057 -
5.1.1.7.Feffer, Nick Sellaro, Ray Thompson, Scott Thompson, Scott SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1DartmouthDartmouthPennPrinceton2:26.96 2:21.9642 14:02:27.61 2:21.9642 2202 508 2202 2202
6.4.3.4.Thompson, Scott Gatewood , Mason Lingard, Thomas Sauer, Alek FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3PrincetonBrownPennBrown2:27.453 2:34.8739 34:02:26.4616 2:21.9642 31 - - -
7.4.5.1.Laird, Will Thompson, Scott Gatewood , Mason Lingard, Thomas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1YaleColumbiaPrincetonDartmouth14:02:27.61 2:27.453 2:26.210 2:26.96 - 31 4 4
8.2.6.7.Lingard, Thomas Sellaro, Ray Laird, Will Sauer, Alek FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2DartmouthDartmouthDartmouthColumbia2:34.8739 2:21.9642 2:26.210 2:27.453 - 1057 - -

Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Sauer, Alek Lee, James SR-4SR-4ColumbiaPrinceton2:27.36 1:02:29.6398
2.8.Lanigan, Zachary Sellaro, Ray JR-3SO-2BrownColumbia2:29.05 58:02:29.521
3.2.Sellaro, Ray Lewis, James FR-1FR-1PennPenn25:02:31.14 2:33.5281
4.4.Laird, Will Lingard, Thomas SO-2SO-2YaleColumbia2:28.0967 34:02:32.126
5.10.Gatewood , Mason Kruse, Kaeo FR-1JR-3PennColumbia2:29.458 2:27.36
6.2.Thompson, Scott Small, Spencer FR-1SR-4PrincetonPenn10:02:31.50 6:02:34.1695
7.10.Feffer, Nick Lewis, James SO-2JR-3DartmouthYale2:28.31 2:40.557
8.1.Lingard, Thomas Rice, Solomon FR-1SO-2DartmouthBrown12:02:28.53 25:02:31.14
9.6.Sandvold, Cole Thompson, Scott SO-2SR-4PrincetonHarvard58:02:29.521 2:28.31
10.12.Rice, Solomon Sellaro, Ray SR-4JR-3ColumbiaPrinceton2:29.614 2:28.0967
11.11.Kolor, Michael Sandvold, Cole JR-3SR-4HarvardPrinceton1:02:29.6398 58:02:29.521
12.7.Kruse, Kaeo Thompson, Scott SO-2FR-1HarvardDartmouth34:02:32.126 6:02:34.1695
13.2.Lee, James Feffer, Nick FR-1FR-1PennBrown2:32.227 2:40.557
14.4.Stoner, Austin Sauer, Alek JR-3FR-1YaleBrown58:02:32.57 2:32.227
15.16.Small, Spencer Kolor, Michael SO-2FR-1BrownYale2:33.5281 10:02:31.50
16.13.Irish, Ian Lanigan, Zachary FR-1SO-2ColumbiaColumbia6:02:34.1695 2:29.05
17.4.Lewis, James Small, Spencer JR-3FR-1YaleColumbia2:40.557 1:02:29.6398
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.9.15.Lanigan, Zachary Rice, Solomon Stoner, Austin JR-3JR-3SO-2BrownPennBrown2:29.052750:02:29.522:29.0527
5.14.9.Gatewood , Mason Stoner, Austin Lanigan, Zachary FR-1SO-2JR-3PennBrownYale43:02:29.455050:02:29.5250:02:29.52
9.2.10.Sandvold, Cole Small, Spencer Lanigan, Zachary SO-2FR-1SO-2PrincetonYaleBrown50:02:29.522:32.57743:02:29.4550
10.2.10.Rice, Solomon Stoner, Austin Rice, Solomon SR-4SO-2FR-1ColumbiaPennBrown2:29.6182:29.6182:33.52
14.14.10.Stoner, Austin Sandvold, Cole Stoner, Austin JR-3SR-4JR-3YalePennPrinceton2:32.5772:32.5772:29.618
15.14.5.Small, Spencer Sandvold, Cole Lanigan, Zachary SO-2JR-3FR-1BrownPrincetonBrown2:33.522:33.522:29.0527
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.12.16.3.6.Irish, Ian Irish, Ian Kruse, Kaeo Sellaro, Ray Sellaro, Ray FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ColumbiaYaleYalePennPrinceton2:34.16538:02:31.5002:34.16532:31.14633:02:40.55
12.12.6.6.16.Lee, James Lewis, James Irish, Ian Thompson, Scott Thompson, Scott JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1YalePennHarvardPrincetonColumbia2:31.1462:31.1468:02:31.5008:02:31.5008:02:31.500
16.13.17.12.12.Irish, Ian Sellaro, Ray Lee, James Kruse, Kaeo Thompson, Scott SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1HarvardPennPennHarvardYale2:32.22833:02:40.552:31.1462:32.1282:32.228
13.12.3.13.16.Thompson, Scott Thompson, Scott Lewis, James Lee, James Lewis, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2PrincetonHarvardHarvardPennYale2:31.14633:02:40.552:32.2282:32.2282:32.128
17.6.13.16.13.Lewis, James Kruse, Kaeo Kruse, Kaeo Irish, Ian Sellaro, Ray SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HarvardYaleHarvardColumbiaPenn2:32.2282:34.165333:02:40.552:34.165333:02:40.55
13.17.6.17.3.Kruse, Kaeo Irish, Ian Lee, James Lewis, James Sellaro, Ray SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1YalePennYaleYaleYale2:32.12833:02:40.552:32.12833:02:40.552:31.146
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Sauer, Alek Lingard, Thomas SR-4FR-1ColumbiaDartmouth2:27.362:27.36
4.1.Laird, Will Sauer, Alek SO-2SR-4YaleColumbia0:02:28.09362:27.36
7.1.Feffer, Nick Sauer, Alek SO-2JR-3DartmouthHarvard44:02:28.31282:28.532
8.8.Lingard, Thomas Laird, Will FR-1SO-2DartmouthDartmouth2:28.53244:02:28.3128
11.1.Kolor, Michael Kolor, Michael JR-3SR-4HarvardHarvard2:29.632:28.532