March 14-15, 2019
|
Incarnate Word - San Antonio, TX

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.4.13.Ramirez, Katherine Abeyta, Andrea Kelly, Sierra JR-3SO-2SO-2Incarnate WordIncarnate WordSt. Edward's2:04:47.338 4:52.282 4:57.5412
2.9.3.Eades, Erica Ramirez, Katherine Villines, Emily JR-3FR-1SO-2North DakotaSt. Edward'sSt. Edward's4:49.626 13:05:21.593 4:49.626
3.16.19.Hernandez, Megan Eades, Erica Qualls, Anna SO-2SO-2JR-3Incarnate WordNorth DakotaNorth Dakota48:04:52.20 5:24.58 4:52.282
4.11.5.Rynard, Ashley Mason, Shelby Rynard, Ashley JR-3SO-2SR-4Texas LutheranSt. Edward'sNorth Dakota4:52.282 48:04:52.20 2:04:47.338
5.5.16.Stark, Kaitlyn Rivera, Lizbett Abeyta, Andrea SO-2SR-4SeniorSt. Edward'sSt. Edward'sNorth Dakota2:04:53.505 4:57.5412 2:04:53.505
6.12.6.Henderson, Alia Stark, Kaitlyn Hinz, Cecelia FR-1SO-2SR-4Incarnate WordIncarnate WordTexas Lutheran4:55.484 2:04:47.338 24:06:03.800
7.14.1.Ratliff, Brianna Acosta, Valerie Garcia, Kylee JR-3JR-3SO-2Trinity (Tex.)Our Lady of the LakeIncarnate Word4:55.58 2:04:53.505 5:03.06
8.18.9.Garcia, Kylee Qualls, Anna Garcia, Kylee SR-4FR-1SR-4Texas LutheranIncarnate WordIncarnate Word4:55.72 23:06:07.97 5:44.699
9.13.19.Rivera, Lizbett Eades, Erica Hinz, Cecelia FR-1SR-4SO-2St. Edward'sSt. Edward'sSchreiner4:57.5412 2:04:53.505 2:04:53.505
10.16.11.Alvarado, Elizabeth Gandara, Andrea Kelly, Sierra SO-2FR-1JR-3Incarnate WordIncarnate WordIncarnate Word48:04:57.679 6:17.104 24:06:03.800
11.3.16.Diaz, Stephanie Garcia, Kylee Alvarado, Elizabeth SR-4SO-2SO-2Incarnate WordSt. Edward'sOur Lady of the Lake30:05:00.369 4:55.72 5:21.5156
12.13.10.Abeyta, Andrea Abeyta, Andrea Henderson, Alia FR-1SR-4JR-3Incarnate WordSt. Edward'sIncarnate Word5:03.06 5:21.5156 4:55.484
13.15.9.Kelly, Sierra Hinz, Cecelia Ramirez, Katherine SR-4JR-3FR-1St. Edward'sOur Lady of the LakeIncarnate Word5:18.118 30:05:00.369 4:49.626
14.4.9.Villines, Emily Eades, Erica Hernandez, Megan SeniorSR-4FR-1UnattachedTrinity (Tex.)St. Edward's5:21.5156 5:24.58 4:52.282
15.2.1.Qualls, Anna Eades, Erica Abeyta, Andrea SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Edward'sIncarnate WordSt. Edward's13:05:21.593 5:24.58 4:55.484
16.3.14.Gandara, Andrea Ramirez, Katherine Hernandez, Megan SO-2JR-3SO-2Our Lady of the LakeSt. Edward'sSouthwestern (Tex.)5:24.58 4:55.72 24:06:03.800
17.8.10.Acosta, Valerie Rynard, Ashley Ramirez, Katherine FR-1SR-4SR-4Southwestern (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)Incarnate Word5:44.699 24:06:03.800 4:55.58
18.2.6.Mason, Shelby Ramirez, Katherine Garcia, Kylee JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Edward'sSt. Edward'sIncarnate Word24:06:03.800 6:17.104 4:55.58
19.19.7.Hinz, Cecelia Gaines, Jessica Alvarado, Elizabeth JR-3SR-4SR-4St. Edward'sSouthwestern (Tex.)St. Edward's23:06:07.97 30:05:00.369 5:44.699
20.1.1.Gaines, Jessica Diaz, Stephanie Eades, Erica SO-2SO-2FR-1SchreinerIncarnate WordNorth Dakota6:17.104 24:06:03.800 2:04:53.505
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Ramirez, Katherine Hernandez, Megan JR-3FR-1Incarnate WordIncarnate Word4:47.33732:04:55.7278
2.4.Eades, Erica Ramirez, Katherine JR-3JR-3North DakotaNorth Dakota19:04:49.624:52.283
3.12.Hernandez, Megan Diaz, Stephanie SO-2SR-4Incarnate WordIncarnate Word4:52.20458:04:57.549
4.7.Rynard, Ashley Ratliff, Brianna JR-3SR-4Texas LutheranIncarnate Word4:52.2834:52.204
5.10.Stark, Kaitlyn Diaz, Stephanie SO-2FR-1St. Edward'sSt. Edward's4:53.50634:55.4812
6.2.Henderson, Alia Alvarado, Elizabeth FR-1SR-4Incarnate WordSt. Edward's4:55.48124:53.5063
7.1.Ratliff, Brianna Henderson, Alia JR-3FR-1Trinity (Tex.)Incarnate Word9:04:55.5864:52.204
8.10.Garcia, Kylee Ratliff, Brianna SR-4SR-4Texas LutheranIncarnate Word32:04:55.72784:52.283
9.4.Rivera, Lizbett Stark, Kaitlyn FR-1SO-2St. Edward'sIncarnate Word58:04:57.5494:55.4812
10.12.Alvarado, Elizabeth Ratliff, Brianna SO-2SR-4Incarnate WordIncarnate Word4:57.675:00.36
11.9.Diaz, Stephanie Alvarado, Elizabeth SR-4FR-1Incarnate WordIncarnate Word5:00.3619:04:49.62
12.10.Abeyta, Andrea Alvarado, Elizabeth FR-1JR-3Incarnate WordNorth Dakota36:05:03.0625:00.36
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.20.Kelly, Sierra Acosta, Valerie SR-4FR-1St. Edward'sSt. Edward's8:05:18.118:05:18.11
14.18.Villines, Emily Villines, Emily SeniorSO-2UnattachedSt. Edward's5:21.518:05:18.11
15.17.Qualls, Anna Villines, Emily SO-2JR-3St. Edward'sSchreiner25:05:21.5914:06:07.977
16.16.Gandara, Andrea Kelly, Sierra SO-2SO-2Our Lady of the LakeSt. Edward's5:24.58506:17.1072
17.17.Acosta, Valerie Mason, Shelby FR-1SR-4Southwestern (Tex.)Schreiner5:44.6935:24.5850
18.19.Mason, Shelby Hinz, Cecelia JR-3SR-4St. Edward'sSt. Edward's6:03.806:03.80
19.19.Hinz, Cecelia Acosta, Valerie JR-3SO-2St. Edward'sSt. Edward's14:06:07.97714:06:07.977
20.16.Gaines, Jessica Gaines, Jessica SO-2SeniorSchreinerSt. Edward's6:17.10725:21.51