February 16, 2019
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 6.86
2 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 6.87
3 Zion Cross   Tiffin 6.88
4 Jae'Len Means Senior California (Pa.) 6.92
5 Isaac Elliott JR-3 Duquesne 6.94
6 Aaron Banks JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.94
7 Desmond Sallee SR-4 Malone 6.96
8 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 6.96
9 Hayden Snow SR-4 John Carroll 7.00
10 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.00
11 Wan'ya Williams   Tiffin 7.00
12 Mathew Karlheim Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 7.04
13 Andrew George JR-3 Duquesne 7.07
13 Cole Weirich Senior John Carroll 7.07
15 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 7.08
16 Javon Butler JR-3 Glenville St. 7.14
17 Xavier Williams   Kent State 7.15
18 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 7.15
19 Ronnie Fitzgerald SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 7.16
20 Tate Rhoads SO-2 Malone 7.18
21 Faheem Gilbert   Shawnee State 7.19
22 Juan Mendoza SO-2 Wheeling University 7.22
23 Adam Cutlip SO-2 Glenville St. 7.22
24 Jonathan Gelie   Tiffin 7.23
25 Daniel Fridley   Ashland 7.23
26 Wavell Hinds   Tiffin 7.24
27 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 7.24
28 Trace Stiltner   Ashland 7.25
29 Jack Rohal   Otterbein 7.26
30 Juan Perez SO-2 Case Western 7.27
31 Logan Wooddell   Charleston (W.V.) 7.30
32 Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty 7.32
33 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 7.32
34 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 7.33
34 Jack Fitch   Wheeling University 7.33
36 Amon Sams SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34
36 Kyle D'Ambrosio SR-4 Ashland 7.34
38 Stephen Zarycranski SR-4 Duquesne 7.34
39 Bryce Hill SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34
40 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 7.36
41 Andrew Jeffery SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.37
42 Thomas Wilks SO-2 Walsh 7.38
43 Volaskis Walkins   Heidelberg 7.38
44 Edward Harris   California (Pa.) 7.39
45 Owen Read   Walsh 7.39
45 Joshua Easley SR-4 Malone 7.39
47 Dairius Ragland   Kent State 7.40
48 Brandon Booker SO-2 Wheeling University 7.41
49 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 7.41
50 Mason Dolin JR-3 Glenville St. 7.41
51 Kenny Beucler   Heidelberg 7.41
52 Jacob Zembower Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 7.44
53 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 7.46
54 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 7.49
55 Vince Giles SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.49
56 Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 7.50
57 Ben DeSabato   John Carroll 7.52
58 Jimmy Zassick   Case Western 7.52
59 Damien White SR-4 Glenville St. 7.53
60 Rasheed Ajala   Case Western 7.55
60 Davin Manfredi Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 7.55
62 Robert Glover SO-2 Glenville St. 7.55
63 Tyler Webb   Shawnee State 7.58
64 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 7.60
65 Stan Kostka JR-3 Wheeling University 7.60
66 Zachery Yeater SR-4 West Liberty 7.62
67 Adam O'Donnell JR-3 West Liberty 7.63
68 Ananth Suresh   Case Western 7.63
69 Trent Patterson   Shawnee State 7.64
70 John Knox Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 7.64
71 Davonte Williams SO-2 West Liberty 7.64
72 Anton Peregoncev SO-2 John Carroll 7.65
73 James Plez Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 7.72
74 Dimitri Pennick SO-2 Heidelberg 7.86
75 Hunter Ashton   Shawnee State 7.99
76 Christopher Clinton Senior PSU-Greater Allegheny 8.08
77 Marques Johnson JR-3 Heidelberg 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Kenny Beucler   Heidelberg 7.41
72 Anton Peregoncev SO-2 John Carroll 7.65
75 Hunter Ashton   Shawnee State 7.99
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Davin Manfredi Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 7.55
66 Zachery Yeater SR-4 West Liberty 7.62
67 Adam O'Donnell JR-3 West Liberty 7.63
68 Ananth Suresh   Case Western 7.63
71 Davonte Williams SO-2 West Liberty 7.64
73 James Plez Sophomore PSU-Greater Allegheny 7.72
76 Christopher Clinton Senior PSU-Greater Allegheny 8.08
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 7.50
58 Jimmy Zassick   Case Western 7.52
63 Tyler Webb   Shawnee State 7.58
65 Stan Kostka JR-3 Wheeling University 7.60
69 Trent Patterson   Shawnee State 7.64
74 Dimitri Pennick SO-2 Heidelberg 7.86
77 Marques Johnson JR-3 Heidelberg 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 7.33
41 Andrew Jeffery SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.37
45 Joshua Easley SR-4 Malone 7.39
54 Conner Hluch JR-3 Walsh 7.49
57 Ben DeSabato   John Carroll 7.52
60 Rasheed Ajala   Case Western 7.55
64 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 7.60
70 John Knox Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 7.64
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty 7.32
39 Bryce Hill SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34
42 Thomas Wilks SO-2 Walsh 7.38
43 Volaskis Walkins   Heidelberg 7.38
47 Dairius Ragland   Kent State 7.40
49 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 7.41
52 Jacob Zembower Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 7.44
55 Vince Giles SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.49
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Jack Rohal   Otterbein 7.26
30 Juan Perez SO-2 Case Western 7.27
31 Logan Wooddell   Charleston (W.V.) 7.30
36 Kyle D'Ambrosio SR-4 Ashland 7.34
40 Michael Contrucci SO-2 Walsh 7.36
50 Mason Dolin JR-3 Glenville St. 7.41
53 Darius Inzar JR-3 Case Western 7.46
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Lane Knoch JR-3 Walsh 7.15
24 Jonathan Gelie   Tiffin 7.23
33 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 7.32
36 Amon Sams SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34
45 Owen Read   Walsh 7.39
48 Brandon Booker SO-2 Wheeling University 7.41
59 Damien White SR-4 Glenville St. 7.53
62 Robert Glover SO-2 Glenville St. 7.55
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Tate Rhoads SO-2 Malone 7.18
21 Faheem Gilbert   Shawnee State 7.19
22 Juan Mendoza SO-2 Wheeling University 7.22
23 Adam Cutlip SO-2 Glenville St. 7.22
25 Daniel Fridley   Ashland 7.23
27 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 7.24
34 Jack Fitch   Wheeling University 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Desmond Sallee SR-4 Malone 6.96
12 Mathew Karlheim Senior Pitt.-Johnstown 7.04
15 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 7.08
17 Xavier Williams   Kent State 7.15
19 Ronnie Fitzgerald SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 7.16
26 Wavell Hinds   Tiffin 7.24
28 Trace Stiltner   Ashland 7.25
44 Edward Harris   California (Pa.) 7.39
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Aaron Banks JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.94
8 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 6.96
9 Hayden Snow SR-4 John Carroll 7.00
11 Wan'ya Williams   Tiffin 7.00
13 Cole Weirich Senior John Carroll 7.07
16 Javon Butler JR-3 Glenville St. 7.14
38 Stephen Zarycranski SR-4 Duquesne 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 6.86
2 Tajarie Arthurton SO-2 Tiffin 6.87
3 Zion Cross   Tiffin 6.88
4 Jae'Len Means Senior California (Pa.) 6.92
5 Isaac Elliott JR-3 Duquesne 6.94
10 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.00
13 Andrew George JR-3 Duquesne 7.07