February 16, 2019
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.41.Baker, Jonte Lamar, Elian JR-3SR-4TiffinTiffin46.862 77.3387
2.34.Arthurton, Tajarie Stiltner, Trace FR-1FR-1TiffinDuquesne16.87 907.24
3.53.Cross, Zion Fitzgerald, Ronnie FR-1FR-1TiffinPSU-Greater Allegheny36.886 697.632
4.21.Means, Jae'Len Zembower, Jacob SR-4FR-1California (Pa.)West Liberty16.92 8.0849
5.13.Elliott, Isaac Walkins, Volaskis SO-2SO-2DuquesneWestminster (Pa.)46.9425 837.49
6.18.Banks, Aaron Fitch, Jack SO-2SO-2Charleston (W.V.)California (Pa.)6.9482 87.0072
7.11.Sallee, Desmond Patterson, Trent JR-3FR-1MaloneWest Liberty306.9697 7.0796
8.50.Ward, Deven Weirich, Cole SO-2SO-2John CarrollDuquesne06.9620 77.3955
9.48.Snow, Hayden Johnson, Marques JR-3FR-1John CarrollAshland87.0072 57.2316
10.56.Gauldin, Elijah Wooddell, Logan SO-2SO-2TiffinShawnee State27.00 837.49
11.71.Williams, Wan'ya Webb, Tyler SR-4JR-3TiffinWalsh17.008 27.410
12.17.Karlheim, Mathew Suresh, Ananth SR-4SR-4Pitt.-JohnstownTiffin47.04 77.63
13.38.George, Andrew Hluch, Conner SO-2JR-3DuquesneWalsh7.0796 8.0849
13.10.Weirich, Cole White, Damien SR-4FR-1John CarrollWheeling Jesuit17.077 7.225
15.33.Snell, Errik Hinds, Wavell SR-4FR-1TiffinCase Western847.08 7.4426
16.57.Butler, Javon Lamar, Elian SO-2SR-4Glenville St.Tiffin7.140 6.9482
17.44.Williams, Xavier Hill, Bryce FR-1SO-2Kent StateGlenville St.7.1544 7.30
18.22.Knoch, Lane Ward, Deven SO-2JR-3WalshShawnee State7.157 07.8651
19.31.Fitzgerald, Ronnie Snow, Hayden JR-3FR-1Charleston (W.V.)Tiffin297.165 6.9482
20.53.Rhoads, Tate Fitzgerald, Ronnie FR-1FreshmanMaloneCharleston (W.V.)7.184 7.38
21.68.Gilbert, Faheem Paris, Noah FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateCase Western837.1987 817.349
22.32.Mendoza, Juan Mendoza, Juan FR-1SO-2Wheeling JesuitHeidelberg7.225 17.395
23.62.Cutlip, Adam Snow, Hayden FR-1FR-1Glenville St.John Carroll17.221 297.165
24.11.Gelie, Jonathan Wilks, Thomas FR-1FR-1TiffinHeidelberg57.2316 77.640
25.70.Fridley, Daniel Gauldin, Elijah SR-4FR-1AshlandKent State07.23 7.34
26.34.Hinds, Wavell Inzar, Darius FR-1SR-4TiffinWestminster (Pa.)907.24 07.23
27.50.Boales, Tyler Newell, Preston FR-1SR-4OtterbeinJohn Carroll137.244 237.41
28.19.Stiltner, Trace DeSabato, Ben FR-1FR-1AshlandPitt.-Johnstown637.25 27.00
29.39.Rohal, Jack Boales, Tyler FR-1FR-1OtterbeinWheeling Jesuit7.267 7.4199
30.29.Perez, Juan Gilbert, Faheem FR-1FR-1Case WesternWheeling Jesuit7.27 17.077
31.16.Wooddell, Logan Sams, Amon SO-2FR-1Charleston (W.V.)Pitt.-Johnstown7.30 817.349
32.9.Lamar, Elian Perez, Juan FR-1SR-4West LibertyPitt.-Johnstown7.325 7.0796
33.8.Vaughn, James Snow, Hayden JR-3FR-1TiffinWest Liberty7.3262 6.9482
34.75.Fitch, Jack Banks, Aaron SR-4SO-2Wheeling JesuitJohn Carroll77.3387 7.41
34.15.Paris, Noah Elliott, Isaac FR-1FR-1HeidelbergTiffin417.332 97.72
36.74.D'Ambrosio, Kyle Plez, James JR-3JR-3AshlandCharleston (W.V.)27.34 7.3262
36.1.Sams, Amon Cutlip, Adam FR-1SO-2Westminster (Pa.)Heidelberg817.349 07.23
38.36.Zarycranski, Stephen Newell, Preston JR-3FR-1DuquesneJohn Carroll7.34 46.862
39.42.Hill, Bryce Beucler, Kenny JR-3FR-1Westminster (Pa.)Kent State7.347 27.34
40.51.Contrucci, Michael Johnson, Marques FR-1FR-1WalshTiffin7.366 7.38
41.24.Jeffery, Andrew George, Andrew FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownDuquesne57.3775 87.0072
42.72.Wilks, Thomas Zassick, Jimmy FR-1JR-3WalshTiffin7.38 87.0072
43.72.Walkins, Volaskis Yeater , Zachery FR-1FR-1HeidelbergWestminster (Pa.)7.38 847.08
44.25.Harris, Edward Johnson, Marques SO-2FR-1California (Pa.)Shawnee State17.395 637.25
45.17.Read, Owen Ragland, Dairius FR-1SO-2WalshWestminster (Pa.)77.3955 7.30
45.11.Easley, Joshua Weirich, Cole SO-2JR-3MaloneGlenville St.77.39 837.49
47.60.Ragland, Dairius Wooddell, Logan SR-4FR-1Kent StateTiffin77.401 87.0072
48.66.Booker, Brandon Knox, John FR-1FR-1Wheeling JesuitTiffin7.41 837.49
49.73.Wilson, Nathaneal Snow, Hayden SO-2FR-1TiffinWalsh7.4199 77.401
50.16.Dolin, Mason Wooddell, Logan FR-1JR-3Glenville St.John Carroll27.410 46.9425
51.64.Beucler, Kenny Pennick, Dimitri SR-4JR-3HeidelbergCase Western237.41 16.87
52.1.Zembower, Jacob Means, Jae'Len SR-4SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownPitt.-Johnstown7.4426 7.267
53.12.Inzar, Darius Gelie, Jonathan SO-2FR-1Case WesternWalsh207.466 37.606
54.50.Hluch, Conner Vaughn, James SO-2JR-3WalshWest Liberty7.49 36.886
55.59.Giles, Vince Hill, Bryce FR-1FR-1Westminster (Pa.)Kent State837.49 57.3775
56.6.Slusser, Jhett Williams, Xavier SO-2JR-3West LibertyMalone887.50 7.157
57.26.DeSabato, Ben O'Donnell, Adam SO-2SO-2John CarrollTiffin07.52 237.41
58.63.Zassick, Jimmy Baker, Jonte FR-1SR-4Case WesternWalsh07.52 07.52
59.72.White, Damien Easley, Joshua JR-3SO-2Glenville St.Walsh37.53 77.3387
60.13.Manfredi , Davin Paris, Noah FreshmanFR-1PSU-Greater AlleghenyTiffin517.556 7.38
60.42.Ajala, Rasheed Glover, Robert JR-3JR-3Case WesternGlenville St.7.5575 7.325
62.23.Glover, Robert Inzar, Darius FR-1FR-1Glenville St.Tiffin7.55 7.996
63.58.Webb, Tyler O'Donnell, Adam FR-1FR-1Shawnee StatePitt.-Johnstown57.58 7.3262
64.10.Newell, Preston Williams, Davonte JR-3SO-2TiffinWest Liberty37.606 837.1987
65.36.Kostka, Stan Beucler, Kenny SO-2JR-3Wheeling JesuitPitt.-Johnstown7.6061 237.41
66.12.Yeater , Zachery Glover, Robert JR-3FR-1West LibertyShawnee State477.6206 07.52
67.59.O'Donnell, Adam Williams, Davonte SO-2FR-1West LibertyKent State697.632 7.3262
68.34.Suresh, Ananth Gilbert, Faheem SR-4JR-3Case WesternWest Liberty77.63 517.556
69.25.Patterson, Trent Clinton , Christopher FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateMalone7.640 27.6538
70.54.Knox, John Snow, Hayden SR-4SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownTiffin7.6480 7.6061
71.54.Williams, Davonte Ashton, Hunter FR-1FR-1West LibertyDuquesne77.640 57.2316
72.21.Peregoncev, Anton Peregoncev, Anton FR-1SR-4John CarrollWest Liberty27.6538 7.1544
73.31.Plez, James Fitch, Jack FreshmanJR-3PSU-Greater AlleghenyCase Western97.72 887.50
74.66.Pennick, Dimitri Williams, Wan'ya FR-1FR-1HeidelbergWestminster (Pa.)07.8651 837.49
75.2.Ashton, Hunter Newell, Preston SO-2FR-1Shawnee StateJohn Carroll7.996 517.556
76.47.Clinton , Christopher Fridley, Daniel SeniorSR-4PSU-Greater AlleghenyHeidelberg8.0849 7.38
77.43.Johnson, Marques Paris, Noah JR-3FR-1HeidelbergCharleston (W.V.)08.19 46.9425
60 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
51.72.72.72.51.72.Beucler, Kenny Peregoncev, Anton Peregoncev, Anton Peregoncev, Anton Ashton, Hunter Ashton, Hunter SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4HeidelbergShawnee StateShawnee StateJohn CarrollShawnee StateHeidelberg7.41807.41807.997547.65907.9977.997
72.72.75.75.72.75.Peregoncev, Anton Peregoncev, Anton Beucler, Kenny Beucler, Kenny Peregoncev, Anton Beucler, Kenny FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1John CarrollShawnee StateHeidelbergJohn CarrollJohn CarrollShawnee State547.6590547.6590547.65907.41807.41807.997
75.72.72.51.51.51.Ashton, Hunter Beucler, Kenny Peregoncev, Anton Ashton, Hunter Ashton, Hunter Peregoncev, Anton SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateHeidelbergHeidelbergShawnee StateShawnee StateHeidelberg7.9977.41807.41807.41807.4180547.6590
60 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
56.77.74.63.63.Slusser, Jhett Patterson, Trent Slusser, Jhett Zassick, Jimmy Kostka, Stan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1West LibertyHeidelbergWest LibertyWheeling JesuitCase Western497.508497.50857.586027.527497.508
58.63.69.56.56.Zassick, Jimmy Kostka, Stan Johnson, Marques Webb, Tyler Webb, Tyler FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Case WesternShawnee StateCase WesternHeidelbergWheeling Jesuit027.527357.64027.527027.527318.194
63.69.77.56.58.Webb, Tyler Zassick, Jimmy Johnson, Marques Zassick, Jimmy Johnson, Marques FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee StateHeidelbergCase WesternShawnee State57.586497.508827.8652827.8652827.8652
65.74.69.65.65.Kostka, Stan Webb, Tyler Slusser, Jhett Patterson, Trent Patterson, Trent SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Wheeling JesuitShawnee StateHeidelbergWest LibertyShawnee State277.6003277.6003827.8652497.508497.508
69.58.65.65.65.Patterson, Trent Webb, Tyler Zassick, Jimmy Webb, Tyler Kostka, Stan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateWest LibertyShawnee StateHeidelbergWheeling Jesuit357.64497.50857.586497.508357.64
74.69.65.65.77.Pennick, Dimitri Slusser, Jhett Slusser, Jhett Pennick, Dimitri Johnson, Marques FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3HeidelbergWest LibertyHeidelbergHeidelbergShawnee State827.8652497.508497.508827.8652497.508
77.74.63.63.56.Johnson, Marques Kostka, Stan Patterson, Trent Zassick, Jimmy Kostka, Stan JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2HeidelbergHeidelbergWest LibertyCase WesternHeidelberg318.194497.508277.600357.586277.6003
60 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
34.54.41.70.Paris, Noah Paris, Noah DeSabato, Ben DeSabato, Ben FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4HeidelbergJohn CarrollPitt.-JohnstownTiffin77.3333897.393207.49587.52
41.60.34.64.Jeffery, Andrew Paris, Noah Paris, Noah Paris, Noah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownWalshMaloneWalsh357.3757.527.527.5536
45.64.60.45.Easley, Joshua Paris, Noah Newell, Preston Knox, John SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3MaloneTiffinCase WesternWalsh897.393207.4958357.3757.52
54.45.45.54.Hluch, Conner Hluch, Conner Paris, Noah DeSabato, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WalshWalshHeidelbergTiffin07.49587.5536357.375897.3932
57.57.45.70.DeSabato, Ben Newell, Preston Jeffery, Andrew Hluch, Conner SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2John CarrollPitt.-JohnstownPitt.-JohnstownTiffin7.52357.375027.64027.64
60.41.45.45.Ajala, Rasheed DeSabato, Ben Easley, Joshua Easley, Joshua JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Case WesternCase WesternPitt.-JohnstownMalone7.553607.4958327.60357.375
64.54.64.45.Newell, Preston Knox, John Easley, Joshua DeSabato, Ben JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffinJohn CarrollPitt.-Johnstown327.607.5536027.6477.3333
70.57.60.70.Knox, John Paris, Noah DeSabato, Ben Hluch, Conner SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownTiffinHeidelbergPitt.-Johnstown027.647.55367.52357.375
60 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
55.32.32.43.43.49.Hill, Bryce Giles, Vince Lamar, Elian Lamar, Elian Zembower, Jacob Zembower, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Westminster (Pa.)WalshWest LibertyKent StateWalshPitt.-Johnstown187.416777.3837017.327.38777.38377.38
42.32.39.47.32.39.Giles, Vince Wilson, Nathaneal Hill, Bryce Ragland, Dairius Lamar, Elian Wilks, Thomas FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4TiffinTiffinWestminster (Pa.)WalshWest LibertyWestminster (Pa.)7.4447.38737.34017.32017.32187.416
32.47.42.42.47.47.Walkins, Volaskis Wilks, Thomas Wilks, Thomas Wilson, Nathaneal Lamar, Elian Ragland, Dairius FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4HeidelbergWestminster (Pa.)WalshHeidelbergKent StateHeidelberg7.38487.49977.38487.4997777.3837187.416
42.55.43.42.43.49.Ragland, Dairius Ragland, Dairius Walkins, Volaskis Hill, Bryce Wilks, Thomas Wilson, Nathaneal FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Pitt.-JohnstownWestminster (Pa.)HeidelbergWestminster (Pa.)Kent StateTiffin7.4447.444777.38377.3897.407777.3837
42.55.47.47.32.32.Giles, Vince Giles, Vince Ragland, Dairius Lamar, Elian Hill, Bryce Ragland, Dairius FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Westminster (Pa.)WalshKent StateWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)Tiffin777.3837487.499797.407737.34487.49977.444
42.55.49.52.43.49.Wilson, Nathaneal Hill, Bryce Wilson, Nathaneal Ragland, Dairius Giles, Vince Hill, Bryce FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TiffinPitt.-JohnstownTiffinWestminster (Pa.)Kent StateHeidelberg187.4167.38187.4167.4447.444737.34
52.55.52.52.49.52.Hill, Bryce Hill, Bryce Zembower, Jacob Wilson, Nathaneal Wilson, Nathaneal Wilson, Nathaneal SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1WalshHeidelbergPitt.-JohnstownTiffinWalshWestminster (Pa.)7.38737.347.4447.387.38487.4997
47.49.55.49.47.42.Walkins, Volaskis Zembower, Jacob Giles, Vince Ragland, Dairius Ragland, Dairius Zembower, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HeidelbergWest LibertyWestminster (Pa.)Pitt.-JohnstownWest LibertyHeidelberg187.416187.416487.4997017.32487.4997017.32
60 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.31.29.29.36.40.Rohal, Jack D'Ambrosio, Kyle Perez, Juan Dolin, Mason Contrucci, Michael Dolin, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2OtterbeinGlenville St.OtterbeinCase WesternOtterbeinCharleston (W.V.)77.26 97.4177.26 7.3497.417.34
30.30.31.29.29.31.Perez, Juan Perez, Juan D'Ambrosio, Kyle Rohal, Jack Contrucci, Michael Inzar, Darius FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Case WesternCase WesternAshlandCharleston (W.V.)Case WesternAshland7.27197.417.2717.3497.41447.300
31.40.40.31.36.53.Wooddell, Logan Rohal, Jack Rohal, Jack Inzar, Darius Contrucci, Michael Perez, Juan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Charleston (W.V.)Charleston (W.V.)WalshCharleston (W.V.)Charleston (W.V.)Case Western447.3007.27177.26 7.271447.3007.34
36.29.31.29.50.31.D'Ambrosio, Kyle Contrucci, Michael Contrucci, Michael Dolin, Mason Dolin, Mason Wooddell, Logan JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AshlandWalshCharleston (W.V.)Case WesternOtterbeinWalsh7.347.2717.27117.468617.46867.34
40.40.29.53.30.40.Contrucci, Michael Wooddell, Logan D'Ambrosio, Kyle Wooddell, Logan Perez, Juan Wooddell, Logan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2WalshCase WesternCase WesternCase WesternCase WesternWalsh197.36537.2717.2717.271447.300197.3653
50.29.36.30.53.40.Dolin, Mason Contrucci, Michael Rohal, Jack Dolin, Mason Rohal, Jack Rohal, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Glenville St.AshlandAshlandCase WesternCase WesternCharleston (W.V.)97.4197.41197.36537.271197.36537.34
53.36.31.40.30.53.Inzar, Darius Inzar, Darius D'Ambrosio, Kyle Dolin, Mason Contrucci, Michael Inzar, Darius SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Case WesternCase WesternCase WesternCase WesternCase WesternWalsh17.46867.271447.30017.4686197.365317.4686
60 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
18.33.36.Knoch, Lane Gelie, Jonathan Vaughn, James SO-2FR-1SO-2WalshWalshTiffin907.1597.322757.349
24.24.18.Gelie, Jonathan Read, Owen White, Damien FR-1SO-2FR-1TiffinGlenville St.Tiffin27.2303757.3497.393
33.59.62.Vaughn, James Glover, Robert Booker, Brandon JR-3FR-1FR-1TiffinGlenville St.Westminster (Pa.)7.32227.23037.393
36.33.33.Sams, Amon Gelie, Jonathan White, Damien FR-1FR-1FR-1Westminster (Pa.)WalshWestminster (Pa.)757.349757.349757.349
45.45.62.Read, Owen Sams, Amon Vaughn, James FR-1JR-3FR-1WalshWestminster (Pa.)Westminster (Pa.)7.3937.393907.159
48.33.48.Booker, Brandon Booker, Brandon White, Damien FR-1JR-3FR-1Wheeling JesuitTiffinTiffin7.417.32227.2303
59.62.36.White, Damien Sams, Amon Read, Owen JR-3FR-1JR-3Glenville St.WalshGlenville St.37.53887.550127.2303
62.24.45.Glover, Robert Glover, Robert Knoch, Lane FR-1JR-3FR-1Glenville St.WalshWalsh887.550137.53887.5501
60 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.23.34.22.Rhoads, Tate Rhoads, Tate Fridley, Daniel Gilbert, Faheem FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MaloneMaloneWheeling JesuitWheeling Jesuit67.18267.191247.22267.191
21.20.23.34.Gilbert, Faheem Fridley, Daniel Fridley, Daniel Mendoza, Juan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Shawnee StateWheeling JesuitAshlandWheeling Jesuit267.19167.187.22867.18
22.20.27.20.Mendoza, Juan Fitch, Jack Mendoza, Juan Rhoads, Tate FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wheeling JesuitWheeling JesuitMaloneAshland247.22247.2267.1807.332
23.22.22.22.Cutlip, Adam Mendoza, Juan Rhoads, Tate Boales, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Glenville St.OtterbeinGlenville St.Ashland7.228247.227.246 267.191
25.21.27.25.Fridley, Daniel Boales, Tyler Fitch, Jack Boales, Tyler SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4AshlandMaloneAshlandWheeling Jesuit087.2306087.2306087.230607.332
27.23.34.22.Boales, Tyler Cutlip, Adam Boales, Tyler Gilbert, Faheem FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1OtterbeinGlenville St.Wheeling JesuitWheeling Jesuit7.246 087.2306087.2306087.2306
34.25.22.34.Fitch, Jack Mendoza, Juan Gilbert, Faheem Mendoza, Juan SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wheeling JesuitShawnee StateMaloneAshland07.332247.22267.19167.18
60 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.12.Sallee, Desmond Fitzgerald, Ronnie JR-3SO-2MaloneCalifornia (Pa.)76.967.2452
12.28.Karlheim, Mathew Sallee, Desmond SR-4SO-2Pitt.-JohnstownCalifornia (Pa.)87.04 797.086
15.44.Snell, Errik Fitzgerald, Ronnie SR-4JR-3TiffinAshland797.08676.96
17.44.Williams, Xavier Snell, Errik FR-1JR-3Kent StateAshland27.1527.15
19.26.Fitzgerald, Ronnie Fitzgerald, Ronnie JR-3JR-3Charleston (W.V.)Pitt.-Johnstown67.16576.96
26.44.Hinds, Wavell Williams, Xavier FR-1SR-4TiffinMalone7.245276.96
28.26.Stiltner, Trace Fitzgerald, Ronnie FR-1JR-3AshlandTiffin507.2577507.2577
44.15.Harris, Edward Karlheim, Mathew SO-2SO-2California (Pa.)Kent State937.394287.04
60 Meters Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.11.Banks, Aaron Butler, Javon SO-2JR-3Charleston (W.V.)Tiffin456.9457.1419
8.9.Ward, Deven Ward, Deven SO-2JR-3John CarrollJohn Carroll56.9616 7.007
9.11.Snow, Hayden Banks, Aaron JR-3JR-3John CarrollJohn Carroll7.007 57.1419
11.13.Williams, Wan'ya Snow, Hayden SR-4SR-4TiffinDuquesne7.0056.9616
13.9.Weirich, Cole Zarycranski, Stephen SR-4SO-2John CarrollCharleston (W.V.)7.0715 456.94
16.16.Butler, Javon Snow, Hayden SO-2SO-2Glenville St.John Carroll57.14197.0715
38.13.Zarycranski, Stephen Banks, Aaron JR-3SR-4DuquesneCharleston (W.V.)87.34467.007
60 Meters Section 11
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Baker, Jonte Means, Jae'Len JR-3JR-3TiffinTiffin6.865 7.07
2.1.Arthurton, Tajarie Gauldin, Elijah FR-1FR-1TiffinCalifornia (Pa.)6.8780 456.88
3.2.Cross, Zion Gauldin, Elijah FR-1FR-1TiffinCalifornia (Pa.)456.88 6.9299
4.5.Means, Jae'Len George, Andrew SR-4SO-2California (Pa.)Tiffin6.9299 6.865
5.2.Elliott, Isaac George, Andrew SO-2FR-1DuquesneTiffin6.94 7.07
10.10.Gauldin, Elijah Baker, Jonte SO-2FR-1TiffinCalifornia (Pa.)727.0066.94
13.4.George, Andrew Baker, Jonte SO-2SO-2DuquesneCalifornia (Pa.)7.07727.006