February 22-23, 2019
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.1.7.Warner, Raquel Acosta, Hailey Arp, Cortni FR-1JR-3JR-3Mount UnionOtterbeinBaldwin Wallace3659.89 558.7831 1:00.317 1095 1095 673
2.2.4.Warner, Raquel Powell, Ashura Cathey, Maryonna JR-3SR-4SR-4John CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll58.968 58.968 14:01:00.4376 4211 8 4
2.3.8.Arp, Cortni Hale, Autumn Arp, Cortni JR-3FR-1SO-2John CarrollJohn CarrollMount Union1:00.317 59.822 14:01:00.4376 4 673 317
5.4.7.Cathey, Maryonna Warner, Raquel Cathey, Maryonna SO-2JR-3JR-3John CarrollOtterbeinMount Union558.7831 3659.89 1:00.317 673 2594 2594
4.5.1.Hale, Autumn Arp, Cortni Thut, Lindsay JR-3SO-2JR-3Mount UnionMount UnionOtterbein26:01:01.37 1:00.317 3659.89 2594 4 4211
3.6.3.Warner, Raquel Cathey, Maryonna Warner, Raquel JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionJohn Carroll58.968 14:01:00.4376 1:00.62 8 4939 4
1.7.1.Warner, Raquel Thut, Lindsay Acosta, Hailey JR-3JR-3JR-3OtterbeinMount UnionOtterbein558.7831 1:00.62 1:00.317 2594 4211 4
8.8.4.Cathey, Maryonna Allen, Ky'le Hale, Autumn FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount UnionBaldwin WallaceMount Union558.7831 26:01:01.37 26:01:01.37 4 317 2594
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.5.Warner, Raquel Arp, Cortni JR-3JR-3OtterbeinOtterbein59.8991:01.3754
5.8.Arp, Cortni Allen, Ky'le SO-2SO-2Mount UnionMount Union1:00.3151:00.31541
6.4.Cathey, Maryonna Warner, Raquel FR-1SO-2Mount UnionOtterbein54:01:00.43751:01.379374
8.8.Allen, Ky'le Warner, Raquel SO-2FR-1Baldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace1:01.3759.89911
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.1.3.1.2.1.Powell, Ashura Hale, Autumn Thut, Lindsay Acosta, Hailey Powell, Ashura Powell, Ashura JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1John CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollOtterbeinMount UnionOtterbein158.9624958.782158.9624958.7824958.78246:01:00.6278268264810008261000
3.3.2.2.7.3.Hale, Autumn Acosta, Hailey Powell, Ashura Powell, Ashura Acosta, Hailey Acosta, Hailey JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4John CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollOtterbeinOtterbein158.962359.82646:01:00.627158.9624958.782158.9624810004848481000
2.2.2.3.1.1.Hale, Autumn Powell, Ashura Acosta, Hailey Hale, Autumn Hale, Autumn Powell, Ashura JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Mount UnionMount UnionJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll158.96246:01:00.6274958.782359.82646:01:00.6274958.78210004882667948826
2.1.1.7.2.7.Thut, Lindsay Hale, Autumn Hale, Autumn Thut, Lindsay Powell, Ashura Powell, Ashura SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Mount UnionOtterbeinJohn CarrollMount UnionOtterbeinJohn Carroll359.8264958.782359.82646:01:00.62746:01:00.627158.9626791000100082667948

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.13.10.Powell, Ashura Allen, Ky'le Buchanan, Morgan SR-4FR-1FR-1John CarrollOtterbeinMount Union759.53 29:01:01.05 52:01:02.668
2.4.6.Acosta, Hailey Thut, Lindsay Acosta, Hailey JR-3SO-2FR-1OtterbeinBaldwin WallaceMount Union18:01:00.65 1:04.46 52:01:02.668
3.9.5.Arp, Cortni Thut, Lindsay Hale, Autumn SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount UnionOtterbeinJohn Carroll7:01:00.6971 1:00.793 49:01:00.872
4.4.2.Warner, Raquel Arp, Cortni Thut, Lindsay JR-3JR-3SO-2OtterbeinBaldwin WallaceOhio Northern1:00.793 1:00.793 759.53
5.10.12.Thut, Lindsay Norden, Emily Thut, Lindsay JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount UnionOtterbeinOhio Northern43:01:00.81 29:01:01.05 1:01.7054
6.4.3.Allen, Ky'le Smith, Courtney Thut, Lindsay SO-2FR-1SO-2Baldwin WallaceMount UnionMount Union49:01:00.872 1:01.50 7:01:00.6971
7.5.3.Hale, Autumn Acosta, Hailey Powers, Olivia FR-1JR-3FR-1John CarrollOtterbeinMount Union29:01:01.05 1:04.46 7:01:00.6971
8.7.13.Cathey, Maryonna Norden, Emily Allen, Ky'le FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount UnionOhio NorthernMount Union1:01.50 43:01:00.81 43:01:00.81
9.5.4.Buchanan, Morgan Norden, Emily Smith, Courtney FR-1SO-2FR-1OtterbeinOtterbeinOhio Northern1:01.6168 1:04.46 1:01.6168
10.9.4.Norden, Emily Cathey, Maryonna Hale, Autumn FR-1SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernMount Union1:01.7054 20:01:17.34 1:00.793
11.13.3.Smith, Courtney Norden, Emily Buchanan, Morgan FR-1FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernOtterbeinJohn Carroll52:01:02.668 49:01:00.872 1:04.46
12.9.9.Gifford, Coree Powers, Olivia Allen, Ky'le FR-1FR-1JR-3OtterbeinMount UnionJohn Carroll1:04.46 7:01:00.6971 18:01:00.65
13.10.13.Powers, Olivia Buchanan, Morgan Allen, Ky'le FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount UnionOtterbeinMount Union20:01:17.34 1:01.6168 49:01:00.872
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Warner, Raquel Gifford, Coree JR-3FR-1OtterbeinOtterbein1:00.79532:01:01.506
8.8.Cathey, Maryonna Cathey, Maryonna FR-1JR-3Mount UnionMount Union32:01:01.50632:01:01.506
12.12.Gifford, Coree Cathey, Maryonna FR-1FR-1OtterbeinOtterbein37:01:04.4637:01:04.46
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.13.13.1.Powell, Ashura Allen, Ky'le Powers, Olivia Powers, Olivia Allen, Ky'le SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1John CarrollMount UnionJohn CarrollMount UnionJohn Carroll159.5301159.53011:00.871:00.871:00.87
6.1.1.6.6.Allen, Ky'le Powell, Ashura Powell, Ashura Powers, Olivia Allen, Ky'le SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceJohn CarrollBaldwin WallaceJohn CarrollJohn Carroll1:00.871:00.87159.530155:01:17.34255:01:17.342
13.6.6.13.6.Powers, Olivia Powers, Olivia Powell, Ashura Powell, Ashura Allen, Ky'le FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Mount UnionJohn CarrollJohn CarrollBaldwin WallaceJohn Carroll55:01:17.3421:00.8755:01:17.34255:01:17.34255:01:17.342
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5.11.2.5.11.Acosta, Hailey Smith, Courtney Thut, Lindsay Acosta, Hailey Thut, Lindsay Smith, Courtney JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3OtterbeinOtterbeinOhio NorthernOhio NorthernMount UnionMount Union1:00.65198:01:00.811:02.661:00.65191:02.661:00.6519
5.2.2.11.5.5.Thut, Lindsay Acosta, Hailey Smith, Courtney Thut, Lindsay Thut, Lindsay Thut, Lindsay JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Mount UnionOhio NorthernOtterbeinOhio NorthernOtterbeinMount Union8:01:00.811:00.65191:00.65191:02.668:01:00.818:01:00.81
11.11.11.2.2.11.Smith, Courtney Acosta, Hailey Smith, Courtney Thut, Lindsay Acosta, Hailey Thut, Lindsay FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Ohio NorthernMount UnionOtterbeinOhio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio Northern1:02.668:01:00.811:02.661:00.65191:00.65198:01:00.81
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.7.9.3.9.Buchanan, Morgan Norden, Emily Buchanan, Morgan Arp, Cortni Norden, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1John CarrollOhio NorthernJohn CarrollMount UnionMount Union1:01.052243:01:01.61311:01.052225:01:00.6961:01.7012
9.9.10.7.3.Arp, Cortni Norden, Emily Hale, Autumn Hale, Autumn Hale, Autumn FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernOtterbeinJohn CarrollOhio Northern43:01:01.61311:01.052225:01:00.6961:01.052225:01:00.696
3.7.3.9.9.Buchanan, Morgan Buchanan, Morgan Norden, Emily Buchanan, Morgan Arp, Cortni FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1John CarrollJohn CarrollMount UnionOtterbeinOtterbein1:01.701243:01:01.61311:01.052243:01:01.613143:01:01.6131
10.3.7.10.7.Norden, Emily Buchanan, Morgan Hale, Autumn Norden, Emily Buchanan, Morgan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount UnionJohn CarrollMount UnionOhio NorthernOtterbein1:01.70121:01.70121:01.05221:01.70121:01.0522