April 12-13, 2019
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Liam Fost SO-2 Emory 48.39 10
2 William Bryan JR-3 Covenant 49.48 8
3 Alvin Jacobs JR-3 Piedmont 49.52 6
4 Bryce McNealy FR-1 Oglethorpe 50.01 5
5 Demontae Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 50.39 4
6 Jordan Wilson FR-1 Berry 50.45 3
7 Jonathan Nelson FR-1 Bryan 50.87 2
8 Jayden Carter FR-1 Albany State 50.97 1
9 Alex Rand JR-3 Emory 51.09 -
10 Ash Midyett JR-3 U. of the South 51.75 -
11 Ford McGovern SO-2 U. of the South 51.77 -
12 Justin Wilkes FR-1 Piedmont 51.91 -
13 Nish Patel SO-2 Berry 52.57 -
14 Stephen Cone FR-1 Covenant 52.63 -
15 Brodrick Jackson FR-1 Piedmont 52.64 -
16 Clifford Russell SO-2 Albany State 52.77 -
17 Erbie Jennings SO-2 U. of the South 52.78 -
18 Ben Tyson FR-1 Covenant 53.47 -
19 Obafemi Opaaje FR-1 Albany State 53.64 -
20 Stefon Bright JR-3 Covenant 54.34 -
21 Stephen Summerow FR-1 Oglethorpe 55.68 -
22 Savonte Wilson   University of Georgia Club XC 56.27 -
23 Harley Pyron SR-4 Reinhardt 56.32 -
24 Parker Henderson FR-1 Berry 56.43 -
25 Cameron Noel SO-2 U. of the South 56.57 -
26 Deauntee McDuffie SO-2 Oglethorpe 59.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Liam Fost SO-2 Emory 48.39 10
2 William Bryan JR-3 Covenant 49.48 8
3 Alvin Jacobs JR-3 Piedmont 49.52 6
4 Bryce McNealy FR-1 Oglethorpe 50.01 5
5 Demontae Wilson FR-1 Lipscomb 50.39 4
16 Clifford Russell SO-2 Albany State 52.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jordan Wilson FR-1 Berry 50.45 3
7 Jonathan Nelson FR-1 Bryan 50.87 2
9 Alex Rand JR-3 Emory 51.09 -
10 Ash Midyett JR-3 U. of the South 51.75 -
12 Justin Wilkes FR-1 Piedmont 51.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jayden Carter FR-1 Albany State 50.97 1
11 Ford McGovern SO-2 U. of the South 51.77 -
13 Nish Patel SO-2 Berry 52.57 -
14 Stephen Cone FR-1 Covenant 52.63 -
15 Brodrick Jackson FR-1 Piedmont 52.64 -
19 Obafemi Opaaje FR-1 Albany State 53.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Erbie Jennings SO-2 U. of the South 52.78 -
18 Ben Tyson FR-1 Covenant 53.47 -
21 Stephen Summerow FR-1 Oglethorpe 55.68 -
22 Savonte Wilson   University of Georgia Club XC 56.27 -
23 Harley Pyron SR-4 Reinhardt 56.32 -
25 Cameron Noel SO-2 U. of the South 56.57 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Stefon Bright JR-3 Covenant 54.34 -
24 Parker Henderson FR-1 Berry 56.43 -
26 Deauntee McDuffie SO-2 Oglethorpe 59.25 -