04/12 - April 13, 2019
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.1.15.Adams, Ricki-Chandler Weston Shields, Kennedi Woods, Erione SO-2FR-1SO-2Trevecca NazareneMercerPiedmont1:03.6407 9758.354 1:22.83 - 101 00127
3.2.16.Ayoade, Sarah Duncan, Tessola Weston Shields, Kennedi SO-2SO-2SO-2U. of the SouthMercerLipscomb56:01:06.230 58.9428 9758.354 4 7827 46640
18.3.24.Bochard, Kira Wilson, Nia Bethel, Sophia FR-18JR-3West GeorgiaJack RabbitCovenant59.831 259.0539 13:01:13.209 - - -
21.4.1.Tyska, Jorden Anderson, Hanna Tyska, Jorden FR-1FR-1FR-1MontevalloLipscombMercer1:04.7515 59.2282 55:01:03.7760 065 46640 46640
24.5.2.Montgomery, Molly Lansberry, Hannah Hyman, Megan FR-1FR-1SO-2EmoryEmoryLipscomb13:01:13.209 59.831 1:07.0771 - 065 -
18.6.24.Weston Shields, Kennedi Bochard, Kira Lundi, Heather FR-1SO-28West GeorgiaMontevalloLipscomb1:10.5343 1:00.404 1:03.6407 - 4 -
23.7.20.Duncan, Tessola Rosenblum, Michelle Wilson, Nia SR-4SO-2SO-2ReinhardtEmoryWest Georgia1:04.7515 1:00.570 1:22.83 7827 30 -
14.8.8.Bethel, Sophia Giorgi, Giulia Tyska, Jorden FR-1FR-1SO-2West GeorgiaMercerEmory42:01:04.219 1:02.321 1:00.404 - 22 -
21.9.11.Weston Shields, Kennedi Woods, Erione Kirk, Miriam FR-1SO-2FR-1West GeorgiaMontevalloWest Georgia1:07.0771 22:01:02.365 1:10.5343 - 00127 -
11.10.21.White, Synia Ayoade, Sarah Duncan, Tessola SO-2FR-1FR-1MercerOglethorpeMercer9758.354 1:03.6407 58.9428 - - -
18.11.22.Kirk, Miriam Gonzalez, Tatiana Kirk, Miriam FR-1JR-3SO-2CovenantLifeShorter59.831 12:01:03.7186 1:02.321 - - -
6.12.1.Delaney, Chikosia Lundi, Heather Duncan, Tessola FR-1FR-1SO-2MontevalloWest GeorgiaMercer13:01:13.209 55:01:03.7760 1:00.570 - - 7827
22.13.13.White, Synia Kirk, Miriam Montgomery, Molly JR-3SR-4SO-2MercerTrevecca NazareneEmory12:01:03.7186 42:01:04.219 58.9428 - - -
10.14.11.Thomas, Maniyah Roberts, Virginia Kay Lansberry, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2BerryCovenantCovenant1:02.321 1:04.72 1:00.570 - - -
2.15.6.Woods, Erione Bethel, Sophia Bethel, Sophia FR-1FR-1SO-2CovenantPiedmontMontevallo9758.354 1:04.7515 1:05.665 - - -
8.16.25.Walter, Anna Hyman, Megan Rosenblum, Michelle FR-1FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaLipscombMontevallo42:01:04.219 1:05.21 42:01:04.219 - - -
13.17.4.Gonzalez, Tatiana Thomas, Maniyah Bochard, Kira SO-2FR-1FR-1MontevalloWest GeorgiaMontevallo1:04.72 1:05.665 22:01:02.365 00127 - -
9.18.8.Lansberry, Hannah White, Synia Montgomery, Molly FR-1FR-1SO-2EmoryWest GeorgiaPiedmont55:01:03.7760 56:01:06.230 13:01:13.209 - - -
13.19.10.Walter, Anna Montgomery, Molly Lundi, Heather SO-2SO-2SO-2Trevecca NazareneU. of the SouthMercer12:01:03.7186 48:01:06.94 22:01:08.9489 4 - -
16.20.18.Lee, Savannah Tyska, Jorden Duncan, Tessola FR-1JR-3SR-4West GeorgiaTrevecca NazareneLipscomb22:01:08.9489 1:07.0771 42:01:04.219 7827 - -
7.21.22.Walter, Anna Rittgers, Nichole Rittgers, Nichole FR-1FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaCovenantBerry55:01:03.7760 22:01:08.9489 10:01:09.455 - - -
2.22.23.Walter, Anna Walter, Anna Montgomery, Molly FR-1SO-2FR-1Jack RabbitCovenantMercer1:22.83 10:01:09.455 58.9428 - - 22
10.23.7.Gonzalez, Tatiana Hughes, Danielle Lundi, Heather FR-1SO-2FR-1West GeorgiaMontevalloMercer1:22.83 49:01:09.60 1:07.0771 - - 065
13.24.3.Tyska, Jorden Delaney, Chikosia Anderson, Hanna 8SO-2FR-1West GeorgiaShorterMercer1:04.7515 1:10.5343 259.0539 7827 - -
24.25.24.Woods, Erione Adams, Ricki-Chandler Weston Shields, Kennedi FR-1SR-4SO-2West GeorgiaReinhardtCovenant42:01:04.219 13:01:13.209 49:01:09.60 - - -
11.26.26.Delaney, Chikosia Lee, Savannah Lansberry, Hannah SO-2FR-1SR-4ReinhardtBerryEmory1:10.5343 1:22.83 59.831 22 - 46640
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Weston Shields, Kennedi Anderson, Hanna FR-1FR-1MercerMercer8958.359458.9427106426
2.5.Duncan, Tessola Wilson, Nia SO-2SO-2MercerMercer58.9458.94084084
3.2.Wilson, Nia Duncan, Tessola 88Jack RabbitMercer659.05972459.831--
4.3.Anderson, Hanna Duncan, Tessola FR-18LipscombMercer1859.2258.94426084
5.2.Lansberry, Hannah Weston Shields, Kennedi FR-18EmoryLipscomb2459.8318958.3594564084
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.6.6.12.17.9.Bochard, Kira Bochard, Kira Thomas, Maniyah Thomas, Maniyah Bochard, Kira Bochard, Kira FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2West GeorgiaMontevalloWest GeorgiaMontevalloWest GeorgiaMontevallo20:01:02.3601:00.40451:00.40451:00.40451:00.404540:01:03.7769-4---4
12.9.6.6.9.9.Thomas, Maniyah Woods, Erione Lundi, Heather Thomas, Maniyah Woods, Erione Thomas, Maniyah SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MontevalloMontevalloMontevalloMontevalloWest GeorgiaMontevallo20:01:02.36020:01:02.36020:01:02.36040:01:03.77691:00.40451:00.40454319443194--
6.12.12.17.12.12.Woods, Erione Lundi, Heather Woods, Erione Thomas, Maniyah Thomas, Maniyah Thomas, Maniyah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2West GeorgiaWest GeorgiaMontevalloMontevalloWest GeorgiaMontevallo20:01:02.36040:01:03.776940:01:03.776920:01:02.3601:05.667340:01:03.77693194-3194-4-
6.17.12.6.6.12.Woods, Erione Thomas, Maniyah Bochard, Kira Bochard, Kira Lundi, Heather Lundi, Heather SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2MontevalloWest GeorgiaMontevalloWest GeorgiaMontevalloWest Georgia1:00.40451:05.667340:01:03.77691:05.667320:01:02.36020:01:02.360---44-
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.25.Rosenblum, Michelle Kirk, Miriam SO-2SO-2EmoryMercer1:00.571:04.753260315-
8.14.Giorgi, Giulia Roberts, Virginia Kay FR-1SO-2MercerShorter1:02.32811:00.572260315
13.18.Kirk, Miriam Kirk, Miriam SR-4SO-2Trevecca NazareneWest Georgia1:04.2161:02.3281--
14.8.Roberts, Virginia Kay White, Synia SO-2FR-1CovenantEmory1:04.72251:02.3281--
15.8.Bethel, Sophia Kirk, Miriam FR-1FR-1PiedmontShorter1:04.75321:04.7532--
18.24.White, Synia White, Synia FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaReinhardt42:01:06.23791:04.7225--
24.15.Delaney, Chikosia Delaney, Chikosia SO-2FR-1ShorterCovenant1:10.53542:01:06.2379--
25.7.Adams, Ricki-Chandler Roberts, Virginia Kay SR-4SO-2ReinhardtMercer1:13.2081:04.216--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.23.23.Ayoade, Sarah Hughes, Danielle Lee, Savannah FR-1JR-3FR-1OglethorpeOglethorpeMontevallo16:01:03.640738:01:06.9415:01:03.7114---
11.10.26.Gonzalez, Tatiana Walter, Anna Gonzalez, Tatiana JR-3SO-2SO-2LifeTrevecca NazareneOglethorpe15:01:03.711416:01:03.640738:01:06.94---
19.19.26.Montgomery, Molly Walter, Anna Walter, Anna SO-2SO-2SO-2U. of the SouthCovenantCovenant38:01:06.941:22.8361:22.836---
20.11.26.Tyska, Jorden Hughes, Danielle Tyska, Jorden JR-3FR-1SO-2Trevecca NazareneCovenantLife23:01:07.073038:01:06.9423:01:07.0730---
22.10.19.Walter, Anna Gonzalez, Tatiana Tyska, Jorden SO-2JR-3JR-3CovenantU. of the SouthTrevecca Nazarene36:01:09.450815:01:03.711438:01:06.94---
23.10.11.Hughes, Danielle Hughes, Danielle Montgomery, Molly SO-2JR-3FR-1MontevalloOglethorpeTrevecca Nazarene1:09.6036:01:09.45081:09.60---
26.20.19.Lee, Savannah Walter, Anna Tyska, Jorden FR-1SO-2FR-1BerryBerryTrevecca Nazarene1:22.83638:01:06.941:22.836---
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.21.Hyman, Megan Hyman, Megan FR-1FR-1LipscombCovenant1:05.211:08.9470--
21.21.Rittgers, Nichole Rittgers, Nichole FR-1FR-1CovenantCovenant1:08.94701:05.21--