February 15, 2019
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.22.Munson, Grant Sanchez, Jacob SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)49:09:09.4143 9:27.02 10 -
2.9.Hein, Nick Sinclair, Luke SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleLoras16:09:13.3333 46:09:52.16 8 -
3.6.Cernohous, Tyler Sinclair, Luke FR-1JR-3DubuqueLoras9:14.0565 26:10:49.70 8670 -
4.21.Williams, Rob Sinclair, Luke SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)9:22.0639 10:04.8827 525 -
5.20.Maty, Brian Swain, Max SO-2JR-3LorasLuther9:27.02 10:04.8827 94 8
6.20.Alvarado, Jose Murphy, Ryan FR-1FR-1ClarkeLoras9:27.907 2:09:31.083 433 1
7.3.Claas, Ben Glassman, Tyler SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville9:30.296 9:22.0639 4723 -
8.6.Mankowski, Michael Hayes, Logan JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Loras9:30.89 9:14.0565 1 -
9.14.Hay, Lars Claas, Ben JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLoras2:09:31.083 16:09:13.3333 - -
10.15.Alanis, Marco Sanchez, Jacob SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Luther23:09:32.1665 9:27.907 - -
11.14.Tobin, Joseph Alanis, Marco JR-3SO-2DubuqueAugustana (Ill.)9:36.213 49:09:09.4143 - -
12.18.Hayes, Logan Maty, Brian JR-3JR-3LorasLoras1:09:41.79 10:04.8827 - 94
13.22.Walker, Max Swain, Max SO-2SO-2LutherClarke21:09:43.3529 6:10:19.2959 - -
14.19.Murray, Luke Hay, Lars FR-1SO-2Cornell CollegeAugustana (Ill.)27:09:44.11 9:30.296 - 4723
15.15.Fraker, Logan Alanis, Marco SR-4FR-1ClarkeClarke33:09:45.582 6:10:19.2959 - -
16.16.Murphy, Ryan Sanchez, Jacob JR-3JR-3LorasDubuque49:09:52.03 9:14.0565 - -
17.2.Sanchez, Jacob Swain, Max SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Loras46:09:52.16 10:15.9228 - 525
18.7.Hallgren, Henry Hay, Lars SR-4FR-1Cornell CollegeLoras10:04.8827 2:09:31.083 - 433
19.12.Glassman, Tyler Hay, Lars FR-1SO-2LorasLoras10:15.9228 23:09:32.1665 - 4723
20.17.Sinclair, Luke Murphy, Ryan JR-3JR-3LutherWis.-Platteville6:10:19.2959 9:27.907 - -
21.15.Swain, Max Hay, Lars FR-1JR-3LutherLoras10:48.82 49:09:52.03 - 8
22.4.Bhatt, Rupak Sanchez, Jacob SO-2SO-2LutherLuther26:10:49.70 49:09:09.4143 - 4723
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.22.16.15.Alvarado, Jose Sanchez, Jacob Tobin, Joseph Fraker, Logan FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3ClarkeLorasLorasLuther31:09:27.9010:04.88846:09:36.21843:10:15.9211439---
11.17.21.17.Tobin, Joseph Hallgren, Henry Glassman, Tyler Murray, Luke JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4DubuqueLutherLorasAugustana (Ill.)46:09:36.21843:10:15.921146:09:36.21823:09:52.1605----
14.15.6.20.Murray, Luke Tobin, Joseph Sinclair, Luke Hallgren, Henry FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Cornell CollegeLutherDubuqueLuther10:09:44.111046:09:36.2189:45.584031:09:27.90----
15.14.15.19.Fraker, Logan Bhatt, Rupak Hallgren, Henry Glassman, Tyler SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3ClarkeLorasLutherDubuque9:45.584011:10:48.823943:10:15.921147:10:19.298----
16.15.21.20.Murphy, Ryan Murray, Luke Tobin, Joseph Murray, Luke JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1LorasLorasLorasLoras9:52.0343:10:15.921111:10:48.823910:09:44.1110----
17.20.21.19.Sanchez, Jacob Sanchez, Jacob Bhatt, Rupak Sanchez, Jacob SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)LorasAugustana (Ill.)Dubuque23:09:52.16059:52.0343:10:15.921143:10:15.9211----
18.19.20.16.Hallgren, Henry Hallgren, Henry Alvarado, Jose Hallgren, Henry SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Cornell CollegeAugustana (Ill.)DubuqueLoras10:04.88810:49.7023:09:52.160546:09:36.218----
19.6.19.14.Glassman, Tyler Alvarado, Jose Murphy, Ryan Sinclair, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3LorasLutherDubuqueCornell College43:10:15.921147:10:19.29810:09:44.111031:09:27.90----
20.22.21.16.Sinclair, Luke Tobin, Joseph Murphy, Ryan Fraker, Logan JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3LutherAugustana (Ill.)Cornell CollegeLuther47:10:19.29811:10:48.823931:09:27.9010:49.70----
21.22.20.17.Swain, Max Glassman, Tyler Swain, Max Murray, Luke FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3LutherLutherClarkeAugustana (Ill.)11:10:48.823943:10:15.921110:49.7010:04.888----
22.11.14.16.Bhatt, Rupak Hallgren, Henry Fraker, Logan Swain, Max SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1LutherLorasClarkeCornell College10:49.7031:09:27.9010:49.7046:09:36.218----
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Munson, Grant Mankowski, Michael SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)17:09:09.4137:09:32.1671004-
2.10.Hein, Nick Alanis, Marco SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville9:13.33509:13.335017825407
3.7.Cernohous, Tyler Walker, Max FR-1SO-2DubuqueAugustana (Ill.)9:14.05547:09:22.0656271004
4.7.Williams, Rob Williams, Rob SR-4FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Loras47:09:22.0659:13.33502455171004
5.4.Maty, Brian Maty, Brian SO-2SO-2LorasWis.-Platteville42:09:27.02929:13.3350407-
7.5.Claas, Ben Alanis, Marco SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)9:30.29237:09:32.16062462
8.12.Mankowski, Michael Claas, Ben JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Dubuque28:09:30.89779:14.055451850624
9.3.Hay, Lars Cernohous, Tyler JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleLoras9:31.08428:09:30.8977--
10.5.Alanis, Marco Hein, Nick SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Loras37:09:32.1647:09:22.065-0624
12.8.Hayes, Logan Cernohous, Tyler JR-3SO-2LorasLoras9:41.7949:41.794-0624
13.7.Walker, Max Walker, Max SO-2SO-2LutherAugustana (Ill.)9:43.351037:09:32.16-17825