February 15, 2019
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 4:19.90 10
2 Dan Iselin SO-2 Luther 4:22.15 8
3 Austin Bach SR-4 Cornell College 4:22.75 6
4 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 4:23.89 5
5 Alex Streitz SR-4 Luther 4:24.12 4
6 Mark Biechler FR-1 Dubuque 4:24.68 3
7 Tom Altier FR-1 Luther 4:25.86 2
8 Brandon Wilkerson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:26.28 1
9 Alex Clark SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:30.38 -
10 Ryan Courtney SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:30.81 -
11 Jacob Heitter JR-3 Dubuque 4:32.08 -
12 David Will SO-2 Luther 4:32.09 -
13 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 4:32.24 -
14 Karsten Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:33.26 -
15 Will Simonson SR-4 Luther 4:33.32 -
16 Blake Keller JR-3 Loras 4:33.47 -
17 Josh Paulson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:33.64 -
18 Kevin Ockenfels JR-3 Clarke 4:35.07 -
19 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 4:35.14 -
20 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 4:36.45 -
21 Hayden DeGross FR-1 Clarke 4:37.23 -
22 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 4:37.42 -
23 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 4:37.73 -
24 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:37.80 -
25 Paul King FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.89 -
26 Colin Weber JR-3 Luther 4:38.41 -
27 Tavian Rumple JR-3 Dubuque 4:39.18 -
28 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 4:40.68 -
29 Matthew Contreras JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:41.20 -
30 Paul Zemba JR-3 Cornell College 4:41.44 -
31 Evan Mills SO-2 Cornell College 4:41.63 -
32 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 4:42.10 -
33 Grant Sparstad SR-4 Luther 4:42.11 -
34 Aaron Davidson FR-1 Cornell College 4:42.18 -
35 Nathan Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:43.22 -
36 Michael Mankowski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:43.50 -
37 Fred Farrand FR-1 Luther 4:43.80 -
38 Quenton Max FR-1 Luther 4:45.12 -
39 Jayden Oshirak FR-1 Dubuque 4:45.60 -
40 Brady Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:46.90 -
41 Stefan Hankerson SR-4 Luther 4:47.81 -
42 Evan Patten SO-2 Cornell College 4:49.89 -
43 Josh Thorson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.09 -
44 Chad Carter SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:51.22 -
45 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 4:52.36 -
46 Carl Schoenfield FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:53.16 -
47 Jackson Mainellis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:54.18 -
48 Ryan Sorenson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:54.27 -
49 Ryan Finer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:56.81 -
50 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 4:57.15 -
51 Seth Corrigan FR-1 Loras 4:59.54 -
52 Jacob Vowell SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:03.99 -
53 Julian Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 5:05.02 -
54 Peter Weber FR-1 Cornell College 5:05.41 -
55 Alexander Binegar SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:08.10 -
56 Benjiman Smith JR-3 Dubuque 5:13.28 -
57 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 5:17.64 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Michael Mankowski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:43.50 -
47 Jackson Mainellis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:54.18 -
48 Ryan Sorenson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:54.27 -
49 Ryan Finer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:56.81 -
50 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 4:57.15 -
51 Seth Corrigan FR-1 Loras 4:59.54 -
52 Jacob Vowell SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:03.99 -
53 Julian Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 5:05.02 -
54 Peter Weber FR-1 Cornell College 5:05.41 -
56 Benjiman Smith JR-3 Dubuque 5:13.28 -
57 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 5:17.64 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Tavian Rumple JR-3 Dubuque 4:39.18 -
33 Grant Sparstad SR-4 Luther 4:42.11 -
34 Aaron Davidson FR-1 Cornell College 4:42.18 -
35 Nathan Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:43.22 -
38 Quenton Max FR-1 Luther 4:45.12 -
39 Jayden Oshirak FR-1 Dubuque 4:45.60 -
40 Brady Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:46.90 -
41 Stefan Hankerson SR-4 Luther 4:47.81 -
42 Evan Patten SO-2 Cornell College 4:49.89 -
43 Josh Thorson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.09 -
44 Chad Carter SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:51.22 -
55 Alexander Binegar SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:08.10 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jacob Heitter JR-3 Dubuque 4:32.08 -
18 Kevin Ockenfels JR-3 Clarke 4:35.07 -
19 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 4:35.14 -
21 Hayden DeGross FR-1 Clarke 4:37.23 -
22 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 4:37.42 -
25 Paul King FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.89 -
26 Colin Weber JR-3 Luther 4:38.41 -
29 Matthew Contreras JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:41.20 -
31 Evan Mills SO-2 Cornell College 4:41.63 -
32 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 4:42.10 -
46 Carl Schoenfield FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:53.16 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Alex Clark SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:30.38 -
12 David Will SO-2 Luther 4:32.09 -
13 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 4:32.24 -
14 Karsten Zielinski FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:33.26 -
15 Will Simonson SR-4 Luther 4:33.32 -
20 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 4:36.45 -
23 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 4:37.73 -
24 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:37.80 -
28 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 4:40.68 -
30 Paul Zemba JR-3 Cornell College 4:41.44 -
37 Fred Farrand FR-1 Luther 4:43.80 -
45 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 4:52.36 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 4:19.90 10
2 Dan Iselin SO-2 Luther 4:22.15 8
3 Austin Bach SR-4 Cornell College 4:22.75 6
4 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 4:23.89 5
5 Alex Streitz SR-4 Luther 4:24.12 4
6 Mark Biechler FR-1 Dubuque 4:24.68 3
7 Tom Altier FR-1 Luther 4:25.86 2
8 Brandon Wilkerson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:26.28 1
10 Ryan Courtney SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:30.81 -
16 Blake Keller JR-3 Loras 4:33.47 -
17 Josh Paulson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:33.64 -