March 29-30, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters Collegiate Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
7.1.4.Sudeall, Thea Kenneh, Isatta Morrison, Quamecha SO-2SeniorJR-3Indiana TechFast Lane Track ClubUNC Pembroke223.7452 223.7452 DNS - 1078 - 2.92.82.8
6.2.1.Taylor , J'nai Morrison, Quamecha Chambers, Britney FR-1SR-4SO-2UNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanIndiana Tech24.9261 4124.1997 25.5972 - 128 - 2.92.82.9
 3. Simpson, Namiah Simpson, Namiah Terry, Sha'londa JR-3FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.Embry-Riddle125.423 24.495 DNS 128 246 - 2.92.82.8
 4. Krohley, Brooke Butts, Breona Morrison, Quamecha FR-1JR-3SR-4Southeastern U.Embry-RiddleSo. Conn. St.223.7452 24.9261 4326.0062 3 8526 - 2.92.92.9
4.5. Taylor , J'nai King, Mikayla Scott, Jacqueline FR-1JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeIndiana Tech223.7452 25.27 DNS 246 479 128 2.92.92.9
 6. Joe, Asia McCormick , Dy'Air Terry, Sha'londa FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman4326.0062 725.30 DNS 1 3 1 2.82.82.9
3.7.3.Chambers, Britney Gales, Courtney Higgs, Ashley SeniorFR-1JR-3Indiana TechSoutheastern U.Embry-RiddleDNS 125.423 24.495 - 20217 - 2.82.92.9
2.8. Butts, Breona Taylor , J'nai Butts, Breona FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanWebberBethune-Cookman4326.0062 25.5972 DNS 479 1 - 2.92.92.8
5.9. Terry, Sha'londa Higgs, Ashley Butts, Breona FR-1FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanSoutheastern U.Embry-RiddleDNS 4326.0062 DNS - - 479 2.82.92.8
8. 1.Taylor , J'nai Terry, Sha'londa Kenneh, Isatta FR-1SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeIndiana TechBethune-Cookman24.9261 DNS 4124.1997 - - - 2.82.82.9
4. 8.Joe, Asia Brewer, Doneasha Gales, Courtney FR-1SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeIndiana TechUNC Pembroke125.423 DNS 223.7452 - - - 2.82.82.9
8.  Terry, Sha'londa Scott, Jacqueline Simpson, Namiah FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Indiana TechSoutheastern U.DNS DNS DNS 479 - 20217 2.82.82.8
   Higgs, Ashley Joe, Asia Chambers, Britney SR-4SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Bethune-CookmanSoutheastern U.4326.0062 DNS DNS 246 - 20217 2.92.82.9
  6.Joe, Asia Krohley, Brooke Joe, Asia SR-4SR-4FR-1Indiana TechSo. Conn. St.Fast Lane Track Club4326.0062 DNS DNS 20217 - 128 2.82.92.8
5. 3.Terry, Sha'londa Sudeall, Thea King, Mikayla FR-1JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanSo. Conn. St.125.423 DNS 24.495 - - 8526 2.82.92.8
   Chambers, Britney Chambers, Britney Joe, Asia SO-2FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeSoutheastern U.DNS DNS 125.423 8526 - - 2.92.92.8
200 Meters Collegiate Finals Section 1
W: 2.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.6. 6. Simpson, Namiah Kenneh, Isatta Kenneh, Isatta Kenneh, Isatta Kenneh, Isatta Simpson, Namiah SO-2SeniorSR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana TechFast Lane Track ClubIndiana TechIndiana TechBethune-CookmanUNC Pembroke25.3023.74DNS23.7425.30124.4991 -3109696--
3.2.2.  1.Brewer, Doneasha Morrison, Quamecha Brewer, Doneasha Morrison, Quamecha Joe, Asia Brewer, Doneasha SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanIndiana TechBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanUNC Pembroke25.306624.1973DNS6624.197323.746624.1973-83310-385385
2.3.3. 6. McCormick , Dy'Air Simpson, Namiah Morrison, Quamecha Morrison, Quamecha Scott, Jacqueline Kenneh, Isatta FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorIndiana TechSoutheastern U.UNC PembrokeIndiana TechIndiana TechSoutheastern U.25.30124.4991 DNS23.74DNS124.4991 9696--310-
1.6.2. 2.2.Simpson, Namiah McCormick , Dy'Air Scott, Jacqueline Simpson, Namiah McCormick , Dy'Air Terry, Sha'londa SeniorFR-1SO-2SR-4SeniorSO-2Indiana TechUNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFast Lane Track ClubIndiana Tech6624.197325.30DNS25.3023.746624.1973833853108396-
  2.  6.Scott, Jacqueline Terry, Sha'londa McCormick , Dy'Air Scott, Jacqueline Joe, Asia Brewer, Doneasha FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanIndiana TechIndiana TechFast Lane Track ClubIndiana TechIndiana TechDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS83-8383310-
    1. Brewer, Doneasha Brewer, Doneasha Joe, Asia Terry, Sha'londa Simpson, Namiah Brewer, Doneasha SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Indiana TechBethune-CookmanSoutheastern U.Indiana TechIndiana TechDNSDNSDNSDNS23.74DNS385-8396--
6. 6.   Brewer, Doneasha Scott, Jacqueline Scott, Jacqueline Scott, Jacqueline Joe, Asia Scott, Jacqueline SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorSeniorSR-4Bethune-CookmanIndiana TechIndiana TechIndiana TechFast Lane Track ClubIndiana TechDNSDNSDNSDNS6624.1973DNS96-8331083385
      Scott, Jacqueline Joe, Asia Brewer, Doneasha Brewer, Doneasha Terry, Sha'londa Kenneh, Isatta SeniorSR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorIndiana TechBethune-CookmanIndiana TechBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeDNSDNS124.4991 124.4991 DNSDNS---385--
200 Meters Collegiate Finals Section 2
W: 2.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.5.Butts, Breona Sudeall, Thea JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleWebber824.9225.4285756756
5. King, Mikayla Sudeall, Thea JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeWebber25.2728824.92664009210
7.4.Gales, Courtney King, Mikayla FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.25.4285525.598092106813
8.4.Taylor , J'nai Krohley, Brooke FR-1FR-1WebberUNC Pembroke525.59825.27286813-
9.7.Higgs, Ashley Gales, Courtney FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.626.0086DNS--
 4.Krohley, Brooke Higgs, Ashley SR-4FR-1So. Conn. St.UNC PembrokeDNS626.0086--
  Sudeall, Thea Higgs, Ashley JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleDNS25.4285-09210
  Chambers, Britney Sudeall, Thea FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeSo. Conn. St.DNSDNS--

Women's 200 Meters Collegiate Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.6.40.Morrison, Quamecha Gales, Courtney Hill, SusanSR-4SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleWebber624.06 7025.701 325.993 2.12.02.0
2.6.4.Kenneh, Isatta Strickland , Morgan Thichiot, Nyakuome SeniorSO-2FR-1Fast Lane Track ClubDC EliteSoutheastern U.0124.212 24.954 26.3119 2.72.11.5
3.14. Scott, Jacqueline Strickland , Morgan St.cyr, DestinyFR-1 FR-1Indiana TechWebberSo. Conn. St.24.4265 825.8976 2745.224 3.01.82.1
4.17.16.Simpson, Namiah Ernest, Chelsey Simpson, Namiah FR-1SR-4 Southeastern U.WarnerUNC Pembroke824.7249 28.51 DNS 3.02.11.5
5.41.11.Joe, Asia McCormick , Dy'Air Tyler, Nastassia SR-4FR-1 Bethune-CookmanWarnerBethune-Cookman24.954 824.7249 227.11 1.51.51.8
6.36.28.Brewer, Doneasha Thompson, Azaline Ernest, Chelsey SO-2SO-2 Indiana TechIndiana TechWarner224.9736 26.3119 DNS 1.51.51.5
7.29. Terry, Sha'londa Schiappa, Tyler Spencer, Anna SO-2 SO-2Indiana TechLynnBethune-Cookman525.182 1826.421 DNS 1.82.02.1
8.25.20.McCormick , Dy'Air Haugabook, KyraSims, Pauline FR-1SR-4SR-4UNC PembrokeASA MiamiSaint Rose325.451 1027.58 28.51 2.11.51.8
9.14.25.King, Mikayla Spencer, LaeshaSpencer, LaeshaJR-3SO-2 UNC PembrokeASA MiamiWebber525.462 28.4267 9825.715 1.53.01.5
10.3.42.Butts, Breona Chambers, Tamara Treco, Shericka JR-3FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleDC EliteWarner7025.701 DNS 525.462 1.52.11.5
11.22.33.Sudeall, Thea Tyler, Nastassia Spencer, LaeshaJR-3SR-4 Bethune-CookmanClub Athlétisme Dynamique lavaSaint Rose9825.715 7025.701 526.619 2.13.03.0
12.20.7.Chambers, Britney Tully, SarahKenneh, Isatta FR-1SR-4 UNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleNova Southeastern5225.741 28.7117 325.451 2.02.12.0
13.32.21.Taylor , J'nai Tully, SarahErnest, Chelsey FR-1SO-2 WebberNova SoutheasternIndiana Tech9325.7578 DNS 29.22 1.82.02.1
14.29.11.Higgs, Ashley Nairn, Sharell Higgs, Ashley FR-1 FR-1Southeastern U.Fast Lane Track ClubUNC Pembroke925.86 525.462 926.503 1.82.01.5
15. 3.Krohley, Brooke Bélanger, AlexieSpencer, Anna SR-4SR-4SeniorSo. Conn. St.WarnerWebber5525.8830 27.65 5227.180 2.73.01.5
16. 29.Gales, Courtney Schiappa, Tyler Spencer, Anna FR-1SO-2 Southeastern U.Indiana TechBlue Streak Falcons825.8976 2745.224 31.8445 3.03.02.0
17.31.14.Treco, Shericka Gales, Courtney Bélanger, AlexieSO-2JR-3SO-2ASA MiamiUNAT-Embry-RiddleLynn25.920 26.9905 526.751 2.12.72.1
18.24.18. Mohammed, ShaniaButts, Breona King, Mikayla  FR-1FR-1Saint RoseSaint RoseClub Athlétisme Dynamique lava25.94 5525.8830 27.65 1.83.02.7
19.35. Coleman, Marranda Morrison, Quamecha Schiappa, Tyler  JR-3SR-4DC EliteWarnerUNC Pembroke25.988 28.7117 0124.212 2.12.72.0
20.41.32.Spencer, Anna Butts, Breona Lewis, ShaTrika  FR-1FR-1DC EliteWarnerDC Elite325.993 925.86 27.65 2.01.53.0
21.12.13.Brown, Takira Ford, Miyah St.cyr, DestinySO-2SO-2FR-1ASA MiamiSoutheastern U.UNC Pembroke26.0440 5225.741 5225.741 2.02.71.8
22.14. Ford, Miyah Joe, Asia Ford, Miyah FR-1SO-2SR-4Southeastern U.LynnFast Lane Track Club26.3119 824.7249 7032.23 2.71.52.7
23.4. Strickland , Morgan Gales, Courtney Simpson, Namiah FR-1SR-4FR-1Southeastern U.Bethune-CookmanJohnson & Wales (Fla.)1826.421 1826.421 526.751 1.81.82.7
24.  Brenner, Tommie Treco, Shericka Scott, Jacqueline SR-4 JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireDC EliteUNAT-Embry-Riddle926.503 31.8445 926.503 3.03.02.0
25.13.4.Scott, Essence Haugabook, KyraNairn, Sharell SR-4SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeIndiana TechUNC Pembroke526.619 2745.224 526.751 1.51.51.5
26.38.4.Tucker, Jacques Chambers, Tamara Hightower, ZykierraJR-3SO-2SeniorUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeIndiana Tech526.751 5627.52 DNS 1.51.51.5
27.8.15.Atmore, Keshara Brown, Takira Joe, Asia FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberEmbry-RiddleASA Miami26.9686 28.51 24.954 3.02.11.8
28.6.42.Chambers, Tamara Krohley, Brooke Sims, Pauline SR-4FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleUNC PembrokeDC Elite26.9855 31.8445 26.0440 2.02.01.8
29.19.30.Thompson, Azaline Higgs, Ashley Isabelle, Kristen FR-1 FR-1WarnerUNC PembrokeWarner26.9905 28.4267 525.182 1.52.71.8
30.31.18.McMahon, Li'Mackie Scott, Essence Schiappa, Tyler SO-2SO-2SR-4WarnerLynnSo. Conn. St.227.11 26.3119 7032.23 1.52.02.7
31. 14.Ernest, Chelsey Twahirwa, Tracy Tully, SarahFR-1FR-1SO-2WarnerVirgin Islands CollegeSaint Rose5227.180 824.7249 7032.23 1.52.12.1
32.10.25.Sims, Pauline Haugabook, KyraLewis, ShaTrika SO-2  Virgin Islands CollegeSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.5627.52 2745.224 7025.701 2.02.01.5
33.22.19.Thichiot, Nyakuome McCormick , Dy'Air Thompson, Azaline SO-2JR-3JR-3ASA MiamiDC EliteUNC Pembroke1027.58 5225.741 824.7249 3.01.82.1
34.6. Haugabook, KyraKrohley, Brooke Bélanger, Alexie SO-2SO-2Blue Streak FalconsUNC PembrokeSoutheastern U.27.6187 26.3119 26.9855 2.71.53.0
35.1. Leckenby, Lauren Brenner, Tommie Scott, Essence SO-2SR-4SeniorLynnEmbry-RiddleUNC Pembroke27.65 26.9905 331.73 3.02.11.5
36.7.4.Schiappa, Tyler Ford, Miyah Ernest, Chelsey FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSoutheastern U.UNC Pembroke28.4267 331.73 28.51 2.11.51.5
37.9. Hightower, ZykierraHaugabook, KyraThichiot, Nyakuome  FR-1FR-1DC EliteEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.28.51 DNS 31.8445 2.11.51.5
38.4.18.Isabelle, Kristen St.cyr, DestinySims, Pauline SR-4SO-2SO-2WarnerClub Athlétisme Dynamique lavaEmbry-Riddle28.7117 26.9905 DNS 2.01.52.0
39.12.16.Spencer, LaeshaColeman, Marranda Tucker, Jacques  FR-1SO-2DC EliteWebberDC Elite29.22 31.8445 24.4265 2.71.83.0
40.  Twahirwa, Tracy King, Mikayla Isabelle, Kristen FR-1 FR-1ASA MiamiDC EliteBethune-Cookman331.73 224.9736 224.9736 2.72.13.0
41.11. Nairn, Sharell Terry, Sha'londa Soto, Nercely SO-2 JR-3Johnson & Wales (Fla.)Southeastern U.Warner31.8445 28.7117 5627.52 1.82.02.7
42.8.30.Whalen, Lynn Strickland , Morgan Haugabook, KyraSO-2  LynnUnattachedWarner7032.23 525.182 27.6187 1.51.83.0
43.24.28.Hill, SusanThompson, Azaline Tyler, Nastassia  SR-4SO-2UNAT-Embry-RiddleWebberLynn2745.224 9325.7578 5525.8830 1.51.51.8
 15.21.Bélanger, AlexieFrancis, Kaelyn Gales, Courtney  FR-1FR-1Club Athlétisme Dynamique lavaSoutheastern U.ASA MiamiDNS 325.451 26.0440 3.01.51.5
 10.12.Francis, Kaelyn Kenneh, Isatta Terry, Sha'londa JR-3FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeSoutheastern U.DNS DNS DNS 1.51.52.0
 24.15.Lewis, ShaTrika Chambers, Tamara Tucker, Jacques SeniorFR-1SR-4UnattachedFast Lane Track ClubUNAT-Embry-RiddleDNS 25.920 DNS 1.51.51.8
 13.38.Soto, Nercely Francis, Kaelyn Haugabook, KyraSO-2FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiEmbry-RiddleBethune-CookmanDNS 925.86 526.751 2.02.01.5
 11.23.Smith, Ratesha Francis, Kaelyn McCormick , Dy'Air SO-2FR-1FR-1WebberNova SoutheasternIndiana TechDNS 26.0440 9325.7578 2.72.11.5
 17.14.Tully, SarahButts, Breona Francis, Kaelyn   SO-2Blue Streak FalconsASA MiamiWarnerDNS DNS 824.7249 1.81.51.8
 41.21.Tyler, Nastassia Soto, Nercely Chambers, Britney FR-1SR-4 Nova SoutheasternDC EliteWarnerDNS 28.7117 28.4267 1.82.13.0
  31.St.cyr, DestinyChambers, Britney Tully, Sarah  FR-1Fast Lane Track ClubDC EliteIndiana TechDNS 1027.58 926.503 1.52.13.0
200 Meters Collegiate Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.28.Chambers, Britney Spencer, Anna FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeVirgin Islands College25.74DNS
20. Spencer, Anna Spencer, Anna   DC EliteASA Miami6225.999026.0454
21.38.Brown, Takira Isabelle, Kristen SO-2SO-2ASA MiamiVirgin Islands College026.0454026.0454
28.12.Chambers, Tamara Chambers, Tamara SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleVirgin Islands College26.985328.71
32.12.Sims, Pauline Soto, Nercely SO-2 Virgin Islands CollegeASA Miami9427.524225.74
38.20.Isabelle, Kristen Isabelle, Kristen SR-4SO-2WarnerUNC Pembroke5328.71026.0454
 20.Soto, Nercely Soto, Nercely SO-2SO-2ASA MiamiUNC PembrokeDNS026.0454
200 Meters Collegiate Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
36.17.1.8.11.Sudeall, Thea Morrison, Quamecha Morrison, Quamecha Treco, Shericka Coleman, Marranda  JR-3SR-4JR-3 Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanDC Elite628.4228.5195624.065624.065624.06
36.19.8.19.19.Hightower, ZykierraSudeall, Thea McCormick , Dy'Air Treco, Shericka Hightower, ZykierraSR-4JR-3FR-1 SO-2UNC PembrokeDC EliteUNC PembrokeDC EliteUNC Pembroke628.42628.4225.4525.710428.519
19.8.11.1.11.Coleman, Marranda Sudeall, Thea Sudeall, Thea Coleman, Marranda Morrison, Quamecha JR-3 JR-3SR-4SO-2UNC PembrokeDC EliteBethune-CookmanNova SoutheasternDC Elite25.92365624.0625.71043425.985624.06
8.19.17.36.36.McCormick , Dy'Air Treco, Shericka Treco, Shericka McCormick , Dy'Air Schiappa, Tyler  FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeDC EliteASA MiamiUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman25.710425.4525.923625.923625.9236
19.36.19.17.11.McCormick , Dy'Air Morrison, Quamecha Coleman, Marranda Coleman, Marranda McCormick , Dy'Air SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1DC EliteUNC PembrokeDC EliteBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman3425.9825.71043425.9828.5193425.98
37.19.36.36.8.Morrison, Quamecha Morrison, Quamecha Schiappa, Tyler Treco, Shericka Hightower, Zykierra JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1DC EliteASA MiamiNova SoutheasternBethune-CookmanASA Miami3425.9825.45628.4225.453425.98
37.19.37.19.36.Hightower, ZykierraMorrison, Quamecha Hightower, ZykierraSchiappa, Tyler Hightower, ZykierraJR-3FR-1 SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanDC EliteBethune-CookmanDC Elite25.4528.51928.5195624.0625.9236
200 Meters Collegiate Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.34.Kenneh, Isatta Kenneh, Isatta Senior Fast Lane Track ClubSo. Conn. St.24.216327.6169
15.40.Krohley, Brooke Kenneh, Isatta SR-4SeniorSo. Conn. St.DC Elite925.88224.216
22.22.Ford, Miyah Smith, Ratesha FR-1 Southeastern U.Blue Streak Falcons3526.313526.31
34.39.Haugabook, KyraSpencer, Laesha SR-4Blue Streak FalconsBlue Streak Falcons327.6169931.736
39.22.Spencer, LaeshaSmith, Ratesha  FR-1DC EliteDC Elite2629.2299327.6169
40.40.Twahirwa, Tracy Twahirwa, Tracy FR-1FR-1ASA MiamiDC Elite931.73624.216
 39.Smith, Ratesha Kenneh, Isatta SO-2SR-4WebberWebberDNSDNS
200 Meters Collegiate Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.  31.Joe, Asia King, Mikayla Ernest, Chelsey Francis, Kaelyn SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanUnattachedUnattachedBethune-Cookman924.950232.234DNSDNS
9.9.5.9.King, Mikayla Ernest, Chelsey Joe, Asia Lewis, ShaTrika JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeUnattachedUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman25.46DNS0326.618DNS
25.  9.Scott, Essence Lewis, ShaTrika Lewis, ShaTrika Francis, Kaelyn SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3UNC PembrokeLynnUNC PembrokeWarner0326.618DNS924.950232.234
31.   Ernest, Chelsey Lewis, ShaTrika King, Mikayla Whalen, Lynn FR-1SO-2SeniorSR-4WarnerBethune-CookmanUnattachedBethune-Cookman827.1874827.1874924.95020326.618
42.9.  Whalen, Lynn Joe, Asia Scott, Essence Scott, Essence SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4LynnBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman32.234827.1874DNS924.9502
 42.42.31.Francis, Kaelyn Joe, Asia Lewis, ShaTrika King, Mikayla JR-3SO-2SR-4SeniorUNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeDNS32.234DNS0326.618
  5.5.Lewis, ShaTrika Ernest, Chelsey King, Mikayla Lewis, ShaTrika SeniorJR-3SeniorFR-1UnattachedBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeDNS0326.618DNSDNS
200 Meters Collegiate Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.30.Brewer, Doneasha McMahon, Li'Mackie SO-2JR-3Indiana TechIndiana Tech8024.9707945.227
10.6.Butts, Breona Thompson, Azaline JR-3 Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle425.708024.9707
26.43.Tucker, Jacques Hill, SusanJR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeEmbry-Riddle726.75826.997
29.29.Thompson, Azaline Brewer, Doneasha FR-1 WarnerWarner826.997 726.75
30.30.McMahon, Li'Mackie Hill, SusanSO-2 WarnerWarner27.1115DNS
43.30.Hill, SusanButts, Breona  JR-3UNAT-Embry-RiddleUNAT-Embry-Riddle945.227425.70
 26.St.cyr, DestinyBrewer, Doneasha  JR-3Fast Lane Track ClubFast Lane Track ClubDNS945.227
200 Meters Collegiate Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.3.16.35.16.Thichiot, Nyakuome Scott, Jacqueline Scott, Jacqueline Atmore, Keshara Thichiot, Nyakuome SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireIndiana TechClub Athlétisme Dynamique lavaLynnLynn626.50324.423 225.8950DNS324.423
16.4.4. 24.Atmore, Keshara Simpson, Namiah Leckenby, Lauren Brenner, Tommie Bélanger, AlexieSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ASA MiamiSoutheastern U.Indiana TechLynnWebber1527.58024.72 DNS225.8950225.8950
35.16.4.35.3.Simpson, Namiah Gales, Courtney Atmore, Keshara Gales, Courtney Atmore, Keshara SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Indiana TechSoutheastern U.ASA MiamiWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire225.8950225.8950DNSDNS225.8950
16.24.24.16.27.Scott, Jacqueline Brenner, Tommie Bélanger, AlexieBélanger, AlexieBrenner, Tommie  SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1LynnWis.-Eau ClaireSoutheastern U.ASA MiamiSoutheastern U.626.50626.50225.895026.966324.423
27.27.27.27.27.Scott, Jacqueline Atmore, Keshara Thichiot, Nyakuome Atmore, Keshara Thichiot, Nyakuome FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Indiana TechWebberWis.-Eau ClaireWebberASA Miami225.895026.966225.895026.966827.65
35.33. 33.33.Scott, Jacqueline Thichiot, Nyakuome Bélanger, AlexieThichiot, Nyakuome Brenner, Tommie FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.ASA MiamiClub Athlétisme Dynamique lavaClub Athlétisme Dynamique lavaLynn324.423 1527.581527.581527.58827.65
24.35.3.4. Brenner, Tommie Leckenby, Lauren Thichiot, Nyakuome Atmore, Keshara Thichiot, Nyakuome SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Club Athlétisme Dynamique lavaLynnWis.-Eau ClaireWebberWebber225.8950827.65DNS1527.58DNS
33.  16.24.Bélanger, AlexieBélanger, AlexieThichiot, Nyakuome Atmore, Keshara Thichiot, Nyakuome FR-1 SO-2SO-2 Indiana TechClub Athlétisme Dynamique lavaClub Athlétisme Dynamique lavaLynnWebber324.423 DNS1527.58626.50827.65
200 Meters Collegiate Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.13.Terry, Sha'londa Taylor , J'nai SO-2FR-1Indiana TechWebber4725.1850DNS
13.7.Taylor , J'nai Strickland , Morgan FR-1FR-1WebberBlue Streak Falcons4525.75DNS
14.23.Higgs, Ashley Taylor , J'nai FR-1 Southeastern U.Saint Rose225.86825.946
18.7. Mohammed, ShaniaStrickland , Morgan  SO-2Saint RoseSoutheastern U.25.9469326.4271
23.14.Strickland , Morgan Terry, Sha'londa FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Southeastern U.9326.4271DNS
41.13.Nairn, Sharell Taylor , J'nai SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Fla.)Saint Rose8331.84224725.1850
 7.Tully, Sarah Mohammed, Shania SO-2Blue Streak FalconsSaint RoseDNS4525.75
  Tyler, Nastassia Mohammed, ShaniaFR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSaint RoseDNS8331.8422