March 29-30, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Orlando, Casey Christensen, Emily SR-4SO-2Florida TechSoutheastern U.56:04:56.592 DNF 108 108
2.28.Gray, Josie Puccio-Ball, Maria JR-3SR-4Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.6:04:58.844 30:05:06.13 383 -
3. Cipriani, Angela Wiles, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateSoutheastern U.4:59.658 DNS 462 -
4.9.Giovanniello, Megan Leckenby, Lauren SO-2SR-4Florida AtlanticValdosta State5:00.4083 5:15.43 052 -
5.2.Hanus, Lia Gray, Josie SO-2FR-1Florida TechSoutheastern U.5:00.7091 5:36.455 52427 -
6. Zych, JessicaDeDeo, Kylie  FR-1Saint RoseLynn18:05:01.257 8:05:20.77 03 03
7.8.Humphries, Christina Hanus, Lia SR-4SO-2Florida AtlanticUnattached8:05:01.7266 5:19.838 2 -
8.16.Butterfield, Brooke Menifee, Natasha SO-2JR-3Florida AtlanticFlagler5:02.242 DNS 8142 -
9. Sislava, Stephany Edwards, Renee SR-4FR-1FlaglerFlorida College54:05:02.39 5:07.10 - -
10.5.Horwitch, Allison Graff, Morgan JR-3FR-1FlaglerFlorida Tech5:02.83 DNS - -
11.29.McManama, Kayla Edwards, Renee JR-3FR-1FlaglerJohnson & Wales (Fla.)2:05:03.4781 DNS - 2
12.27.Feehan, Kuepper Wainwright, Theresa SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternFlagler5:05:03.63 5:05.4731 - -
13.6.Bush, Reagan Menifee, Natasha FR-1SO-2FlaglerFlorida Atlantic5:05.4731 DNS - -
14.9.Cryan, Malia Bush, Reagan SO-2FR-1FlaglerSoutheastern U.30:05:06.13 DNS - -
15. Cosson, Pauline DeDeo, Kylie SO-2SO-2Florida TechValdosta State5:07.10 5:41.2899 - -
16. Pabon, Raeanna Christensen, Emily SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Embry-Riddle5:07.581 DNS - -
17. Watts, Darby Cosson, Pauline SO-2FR-1LynnFlagler24:05:07.94 19:05:13.6709 - -
18. Mescal, Jessie Etrick, Carli FR-1FR-1FlaglerSoutheastern U.46:05:07.953 DNS - -
19.22.Clark, Kendal Johnson , Makenzie SO-2SO-2WebberFlorida Tech5:11.6917 DNS - -
20.12.Puccio-Ball, Maria Erbe, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2FlaglerFlorida Tech5:12.4840 5:33.667 - 108
21.10.Leckenby, Lauren Cosson, Pauline SO-2SophomoreLynnEmbry-Riddle19:05:13.6709 DNS - -
22. Etrick, Carli Zych, JessicaFR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternEmbry-Riddle5:15.43 5:07.581 - -
23.14.Weinfeld, Abigayle Murray, Samantha JR-3SR-4FlaglerBethune-Cookman5:17.65 7:16.5924 - -
24.7.Brown, Bernita Puccio-Ball, Maria SO-2 Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman5:19.838 5:28.8776 - 108
25.32.Brough, Kailey Hakamaa, Mikaela FR-1SO-2Valdosta StateJohnson & Wales (Fla.)8:05:20.77 5:28.8776 - -
26. Christensen, Emily Pabon, Raeanna SO-2SO-2LynnFlorida College9:05:22.422 DNS - -
27. Williams, Lindsey Clark, Kendal FR-1SR-4FlaglerFlorida Atlantic26:05:24.0669 5:02.83 - -
28.30.Rosener, Olivia Orr, Alex SO-2SO-2Valdosta StateSoutheastern U.2:05:28.7025 5:15.43 - 8142
29. Gray, Kristine Mescal, Jessie FreshmanFR-1UnattachedUnattached5:28.8776 5:06:07.883 - -
30. Kohlmeier, Abigail Gray, Kristine SO-2FR-1Nova SoutheasternEmbry-Riddle39:05:31.31 9:05:22.422 - -
31.15.Erbe, Elizabeth Menifee, Natasha FR-1FR-1LynnEmbry-Riddle5:33.667 8:05:01.7266 - -
32.31.DeDeo, Kylie Sislava, Stephany SophomoreFR-1UnattachedValdosta State5:36.455 DNS - -
33.33.Murray, Samantha Wiles, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2Valdosta StateBethune-Cookman5:41.2899 5:41.329 - -
34.27.Gibbons, Hanna Brook Murray, Samantha FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticValdosta State5:41.329 5:00.7091 - 383
35.4.Kurtz, Sydney Rosener, Olivia JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Saint Rose55:05:42.4659 5:41.329 - -
36. Seaman, Skyla Johnson , Makenzie SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Florida Tech5:45.79 5:06:07.883 - -
37.2.Cohen, Mandi Puccio-Ball, Maria JR-3JR-3LynnJohnson & Wales (Fla.)6:01.6097 5:07.10 - -
38.32.Szymanski, Margaret Rosener, Olivia FR-1FR-1Florida TechLynn5:06:07.883 DNS - -
39.31.Wainwright, Theresa Wainwright, Theresa FR-1FR-1Florida TechValdosta State7:16.5924 9:05:22.422 - -
 18.Menifee, Natasha Horwitch, Allison JR-3 WebberUnattachedDNF DNS - -
 3.Metcalfe, Kristen Leckenby, Lauren SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida AtlanticDNS DNS - -
 14.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Cohen, Mandi SR-4SR-4Embry-RiddleLynnDNS DNS - 052
 31.Graff, Morgan Butterfield, Brooke SO-2JR-3Florida AtlanticWebberDNS 55:05:42.4659 - -
 10.Wiles, Mackenzie Leckenby, Lauren FR-1FR-1Florida TechFlaglerDNS 5:05.4731 - -
 24.Perez, Alexis Sanders, Erica SO-2SR-4Johnson & Wales (Fla.)Florida TechDNS 5:02.83 - -
 11.Sanders, Erica Humphries, Christina FR-1SO-2Florida CollegeFlorida AtlanticDNS 46:05:07.953 - 8142
 31.Edwards, Renee Menifee, Natasha FR-1SO-2Florida CollegeValdosta StateDNS DNS - -
 31.Johnson , Makenzie Christensen, Emily FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Florida TechDNS 5:02.242 - -
 38.Jones, Rachel Szymanski, Margaret FR-1 Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS - -
 33.Orr, Alex Wainwright, Theresa SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.DNS DNS - -
 8.Hakamaa, Mikaela Hakamaa, Mikaela JR-3 Embry-RiddleFlaglerDNS 18:05:01.257 - -
 13.Mukri, JadeWainwright, Theresa  SR-4UnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticDNS DNS - -
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.8.Sislava, Stephany Orlando, Casey Orlando, Casey FR-1SR-4SR-4FlaglerFlorida TechFlagler38:04:56.59338:04:56.5935:01.257-991016-
10.4.7.Orlando, Casey Giovanniello, Megan Orlando, Casey FR-1SO-2SR-4Florida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlagler39:05:24.065:00.402238:04:56.593-305-
6.6.8.Cryan, Malia Zych, JessicaSislava, Stephany SR-4 FR-1Florida AtlanticSaint RoseFlagler5:02.83325:01.257DNS3135231352-
 7.7.Bush, Reagan Humphries, Christina Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4SR-4SR-4Saint RoseFlorida AtlanticSaint Rose5:12.48754:05:01.7265:01.2573135224991016
 8.6.Weinfeld, Abigayle Butterfield, Brooke Humphries, Christina SR-4SO-2JR-3FlaglerFlorida AtlanticFlagler39:05:24.065:02.24055:05:17.650-761-
13.9. Graff, Morgan Sislava, Stephany Sislava, Stephany SO-2SR-4SR-4Saint RoseFlaglerFlagler5:06.13695:02.39635:02.3963---
14.10. Zych, JessicaHorwitch, Allison Puccio-Ball, Maria FR-1JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleFlaglerFlorida Tech5:03.47505:02.83325:02.3963---
 11.11.Orlando, Casey McManama, Kayla Metcalfe, Kristen JR-3JR-3SR-4FlaglerFlaglerFlagler5:03.47505:03.4750DNS--305
10.13.23.Zych, JessicaBush, Reagan Puccio-Ball, Maria JR-3FR-1SO-2FlaglerFlaglerFlagler5:00.40225:05.475:01.257761--
10.14.11.Bush, Reagan Cryan, Malia Williams, Lindsey JR-3SO-2SO-2Florida AtlanticFlaglerFlagler5:02.83325:06.13695:06.136924--
4.18.9.Butterfield, Brooke Mescal, Jessie Sislava, Stephany FR-1FR-1SR-4Florida TechFlaglerFlagler39:05:24.0627:05:07.95554:05:01.726---
9.20.9.Bush, Reagan Puccio-Ball, Maria Weinfeld, Abigayle SR-4FR-1SR-4FlaglerFlaglerFlagler5:06.13695:12.4875:02.8332--24
11.23.14.Horwitch, Allison Weinfeld, Abigayle Metcalfe, Kristen SR-4JR-3FR-1Saint RoseFlaglerFlagler55:05:17.65055:05:17.6505:06.1369--761
27.27.27.Metcalfe, Kristen Williams, Lindsey Zych, JessicaSR-4FR-1JR-3FlaglerFlaglerEmbry-Riddle5:05.4739:05:24.065:02.8332---
  13.Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Metcalfe, Kristen Sislava, Stephany JR-3SR-4SR-4FlaglerEmbry-RiddleFlagler5:03.4750DNS5:02.8332--761
9. 4.Orlando, Casey Kvitkauskaus, Nicole Mescal, Jessie SR-4SR-4FR-1Saint RoseEmbry-RiddleFlorida Atlantic5:00.4022DNS54:05:01.72624--
27. 4.McManama, Kayla Graff, Morgan Butterfield, Brooke SR-4SO-2JR-3FlaglerFlorida AtlanticSaint Rose5:03.4750DNS39:05:24.06---
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.15.21.Gray, Josie Hanus, Lia Christensen, Emily JR-3SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleLynnBethune-Cookman20:04:58.8485:07.942441:05:07.108--
3.26.12.Cipriani, Angela Feehan, Kuepper Hakamaa, Mikaela SO-2SR-4SO-2Valdosta StateLynnSoutheastern U.55:04:59.65320:04:58.848DNS6764--
5.2. Hanus, Lia Mukri, JadeHanus, Lia SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida TechFlorida TechNova Southeastern27:05:00.707455:04:59.6535:19.83240044--
12. 22.Feehan, Kuepper Cosson, Pauline Pabon, Raeanna SO-2SO-2SO-2Nova SoutheasternSoutheastern U.Lynn5:03.63435:03.634355:04:59.653---
15.22. Cosson, Pauline Hakamaa, Mikaela Orr, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida TechSoutheastern U.Embry-Riddle41:05:07.10DNS20:04:58.848---
16.2. Pabon, Raeanna Mukri, JadeCipriani, Angela SO-2 SO-2Southeastern U.UnattachedLynn0:05:07.58DNF19:05:13.67---
17.12. Watts, Darby Pabon, Raeanna Hakamaa, Mikaela SO-2SO-2SO-2LynnNova SoutheasternLynn5:07.9424DNS19:05:13.67---
19.26.19.Clark, Kendal Jones, Rachel Christensen, Emily SO-2 SO-2WebberEmbry-RiddleFlorida Tech5:11.6925:07.94240:05:07.58---
21.16.15.Leckenby, Lauren Leckenby, Lauren Gray, Josie SO-2SO-2JR-3LynnNova SoutheasternLynn19:05:13.6719:05:13.67DNS---
22. 22.Etrick, Carli Hakamaa, Mikaela Cipriani, Angela FR-1JR-3SO-2Nova SoutheasternLynnBethune-Cookman5:15.4325:22.425527:05:00.7074---
24.  Brown, Bernita Feehan, Kuepper Feehan, Kuepper SO-2FR-1JR-3Bethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.5:19.8324DNSDNS---
26.2.3.Christensen, Emily Etrick, Carli Feehan, Kuepper SO-2SO-2SO-2LynnLynnNova Southeastern5:22.42555:07.94245:15.432--8
 3.16.Menifee, Natasha Cipriani, Angela Hanus, Lia JR-3SO-2JR-3WebberValdosta StateLynnDNF0:05:07.585:07.9424--8
 12.3.Jones, Rachel Christensen, Emily Orr, Alex FR-1SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida TechLynnDNS5:22.42555:22.4255---
 19.16.Orr, Alex Watts, Darby Gray, Josie SR-4SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida TechNova SoutheasternDNS5:07.942427:05:00.7074---
  19.Hakamaa, Mikaela Brown, Bernita Pabon, Raeanna JR-3SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleLynnSoutheastern U.DNS5:03.63435:15.432---
   Mukri, JadeLeckenby, Lauren Orr, Alex  SO-2JR-3UnattachedLynnWebberDNS5:03.63435:07.9424--8
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
25.38. 30.Brough, Kailey Seaman, Skyla Szymanski, Margaret Edwards, Renee FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Valdosta StateUnattachedValdosta StateUnattached23:05:20.77615:05:36.45DNS9:05:28.70----
28.38.32. Rosener, Olivia Edwards, Renee Wainwright, Theresa Perez, Alexis SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateValdosta StateUnattachedSoutheastern U.9:05:28.705:45.79DNS29:06:01.60----
29.28. 33.Gray, Kristine Perez, Alexis Wainwright, Theresa Johnson , Makenzie FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1UnattachedFlorida TechFlorida TechNova Southeastern5:28.8771DNS5:33.6602DNS----
30.33. 32.Kohlmeier, Abigail Kohlmeier, Abigail Szymanski, Margaret Wiles, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Nova SoutheasternSoutheastern U.Florida CollegeLynn5:31.313DNS5:45.795:28.8771----
31.31.30.28.Erbe, Elizabeth Rosener, Olivia Perez, Alexis Rosener, Olivia FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1LynnSoutheastern U.Florida TechSoutheastern U.5:33.660223:05:20.77615:05:36.4523:05:20.776----
32. 37.30.DeDeo, Kylie DeDeo, Kylie Perez, Alexis DeDeo, Kylie SophomoreSO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedFlorida CollegeFlorida CollegeFlorida College15:05:36.45DNSDNSDNS----
33.39. 31.Murray, Samantha Erbe, Elizabeth Gray, Kristine Sanders, Erica FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateSoutheastern U.UnattachedNova Southeastern54:05:41.285:33.66021:06:07.8809:05:28.70----
34.34. 33.Gibbons, Hanna Brook Gibbons, Hanna Brook Szymanski, Margaret Brough, Kailey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticUnattachedLynnValdosta State5:41.3278DNS5:41.32789:05:28.70----
35.25.32.31.Kurtz, Sydney Erbe, Elizabeth Brough, Kailey Gibbons, Hanna Brook JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Valdosta StateLynnValdosta State5:42.460415:05:36.455:41.32785:45.79----
36.37.  Seaman, Skyla Brough, Kailey Seaman, Skyla Edwards, Renee SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Southeastern U.Florida CollegeFlorida TechFlorida Tech5:45.795:31.313DNS29:06:01.60----
37.38. 30.Cohen, Mandi Wainwright, Theresa Gibbons, Hanna Brook DeDeo, Kylie JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1LynnFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticLynn29:06:01.605:45.79DNS5:31.313----
38.39. 37.Szymanski, Margaret Brough, Kailey Wainwright, Theresa Wiles, Mackenzie FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida TechSoutheastern U.Valdosta StateFlorida College1:06:07.880DNS15:05:36.455:31.313----
39. 33.34.Wainwright, Theresa Perez, Alexis Brough, Kailey Sanders, Erica FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida TechFlorida TechSoutheastern U.Unattached7:16.59DNS5:28.87715:31.313----
 25.37.31.Wiles, Mackenzie Seaman, Skyla Szymanski, Margaret Wiles, Mackenzie FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida TechSoutheastern U.LynnUnattachedDNSDNS15:05:36.457:16.59----
 32.33.31.Perez, Alexis Johnson , Makenzie Kohlmeier, Abigail Seaman, Skyla SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Johnson & Wales (Fla.)Southeastern U.UnattachedSoutheastern U.DNS5:28.8771DNS5:45.79----
   28.Sanders, Erica Seaman, Skyla Wainwright, Theresa Kurtz, Sydney FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1Florida CollegePalm Beach AtlanticUnattachedFlorida CollegeDNS5:28.87715:28.87715:41.3278----
 32. 32.Edwards, Renee Seaman, Skyla Murray, Samantha Wainwright, Theresa FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Florida CollegeFlorida TechNova SoutheasternUnattachedDNS5:41.32785:42.46049:05:28.70----
 35.30. Johnson , Makenzie DeDeo, Kylie DeDeo, Kylie Perez, Alexis FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.LynnFlorida TechJohnson & Wales (Fla.)DNS7:16.595:28.87715:41.3278----