March 15-16, 2019
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Myles Ellis Sophomore American River 47.80 -
2 Corey Lyons Sophomore American River 47.90 -
3 Julian Body JR-3 Stanford 48.27 10
4 Nico Bland FR-1 California 48.48 8
5 Grant Swinton JR-3 Academy of Art 48.48 -
6 Christian Carter SR-4 Academy of Art 48.48 -
7 Adam Saleh FR-1 California 49.10 6
8 Calvin Spellman SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.22 5
9 Grant VanEmmerik Freshman Redwoods 49.29 -
10 BARKSDALE BASHAR Freshman San Joaquin Delta 49.32 -
11 Jaymes Tischbern Freshman Santa Rosa 49.43 -
12 Miles Duncan Freshman Diablo Valley 49.54 -
13 Domo Mosley JR-3 Chico State 49.67 -
14 Isaiah Marable SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.76 4
15 Jose Rodriguez SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.83 3
16 Joshua Cummings JR-3 Chico State 49.85 -
17 Joshua Hall Sophomore Merritt 49.87 -
18 Angel Valdez JR-3 Oregon Tech 49.92 -
19 Torrey White Sophomore Sacramento 49.92 -
20 Andrew Orellana Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 50.02 -
21 Deshawn Parks Freshman Sacramento 50.05 -
21 Kevin Telford Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 50.05 -
23 Shraee Harrison Freshman Hartnell 50.05 -
24 Julian Johnson Sophomore Sacramento 50.05 -
25 Calvin Igbanoi FR-1 William Jessup 50.06 -
26 Dominic Tanner SO-2 San Jose St. 50.27 2
27 Abhishek Singh FR-1 Stanislaus State 50.28 -
28 Elijah Redding-Moment JR-3 Menlo College 50.35 -
28 Jalen Harris FR-1 Fresno Pacific 50.35 -
30 Ricky Frank Freshman American River 50.40 -
31 MARCUS BAKER Freshman San Joaquin Delta 50.52 -
32 Wyatt Coffey SR-4 Stanislaus State 50.52 -
33 Jabari Reynolds II SO-2 Sacramento St. 50.56 1
34 Aidan Jardon JR-3 San Jose St. 50.64 -
35 Leon Sheehan Freshman CCSF 50.65 -
36 Cedric Quartey   Hidden Leaf Track Club 50.66 -
37 Jayson Johnson Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 50.92 -
38 Eric Sayaphone JR-3 Stanislaus State 51.05 -
39 Vy Nguyen Sophomore Diablo Valley 51.13 -
40 Cedric Lewis SO-2 Humboldt State 51.18 -
41 Will Gross SO-2 Southern Oregon 51.22 -
42 Josiah Stroup SO-2 Oregon Tech 51.30 -
43 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 51.38 -
44 William Mai Freshman CCSF 51.43 -
45 Elijah Merino Freshman Merced 51.43 -
46 Malachi Arthur SO-2 Humboldt State 51.50 -
47 Blaise Carson FR-1 California 51.55 -
48 Anthony Dulay SO-2 Holy Names 51.63 -
49 Ricky Townsend Freshman Chabot 51.63 -
50 Julian Templeton Freshman Unattached 51.66 -
51 Aeneas Green Freshman Butte 51.70 -
52 Ethan Bizzack FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 51.77 -
53 Gavin Martinez SO-2 Chico State 51.90 -
54 Anthony Ovalle Freshman Unattached 52.04 -
55 Reece Pecaoco FR-1 Humboldt State 52.29 -
56 Demetre Coffey Freshman Santa Rosa 52.39 -
57 Jason Frank Freshman De Anza 52.57 -
58 Jacob Viter SR-4 Stanislaus State 52.59 -
59 Michael Moore Freshman CCSF 52.63 -
60 Nico Phocas FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 52.65 -
61 Michael Charbonneau SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 52.67 -
62 Cameron Brockman   Unattached 52.77 -
63 Cannon Yates FR-1 San Jose St. 53.10 -
64 Wyatt Glass Freshman Butte 53.25 -
65 Julian Mathis Freshman De Anza 53.34 -
66 Mikael Tyler FR-1 San Jose St. 53.40 -
67 Zavier Beevers Freshman American River 53.51 -
68 Anthony Calderon Sophomore Yuba 53.75 -
69 Luke Parviainen JR-3 Chico State 53.96 -
70 Eliot Lubomirsky Freshman De Anza 53.99 -
71 Drake Foote SR-4 UC Davis 54.05 -
72 Jonathan Zubia Freshman Butte 54.10 -
73 Kendrick Aragon JR-3 Holy Names 54.50 -
74 Abdelkareem Khogali Freshman De Anza 54.65 -
75 Saul Cardenas Freshman Monterey Peninsula 54.81 -
76 Julian Williams Freshman Merritt 55.68 -
77 Mathew Challenger Sophomore Chabot 55.98 -
78 Rodriguez Louis FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 56.14 -
79 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 57.09 -
80 Iaan Shodiss SO-2 Menlo College 57.18 -
81 Leo Ashford Freshman Redwoods 57.48 -
82 Malik Gresham 3 Unattached 57.70 -
83 Garrett Mitchell SR-4 Holy Names 57.90 -
84 Ryan Waite Freshman Redwoods 1:00.00 -
85 Matthew Jasper SR-4 William Jessup 1:00.01 -
86 Asher Minich FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:02.09 -
87 Khayree Mckinney Freshman Merritt 1:04.94 -
88 Jake Furgerson FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:06.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Myles Ellis Sophomore American River 47.80 -
2 Corey Lyons Sophomore American River 47.90 -
3 Julian Body JR-3 Stanford 48.27 10
6 Christian Carter SR-4 Academy of Art 48.48 -
13 Domo Mosley JR-3 Chico State 49.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nico Bland FR-1 California 48.48 8
5 Grant Swinton JR-3 Academy of Art 48.48 -
12 Miles Duncan Freshman Diablo Valley 49.54 -
14 Isaiah Marable SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.76 4
19 Torrey White Sophomore Sacramento 49.92 -
26 Dominic Tanner SO-2 San Jose St. 50.27 2
33 Jabari Reynolds II SO-2 Sacramento St. 50.56 1
36 Cedric Quartey   Hidden Leaf Track Club 50.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Calvin Spellman SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.22 5
11 Jaymes Tischbern Freshman Santa Rosa 49.43 -
18 Angel Valdez JR-3 Oregon Tech 49.92 -
25 Calvin Igbanoi FR-1 William Jessup 50.06 -
27 Abhishek Singh FR-1 Stanislaus State 50.28 -
38 Eric Sayaphone JR-3 Stanislaus State 51.05 -
42 Josiah Stroup SO-2 Oregon Tech 51.30 -
47 Blaise Carson FR-1 California 51.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Grant VanEmmerik Freshman Redwoods 49.29 -
10 BARKSDALE BASHAR Freshman San Joaquin Delta 49.32 -
23 Shraee Harrison Freshman Hartnell 50.05 -
24 Julian Johnson Sophomore Sacramento 50.05 -
34 Aidan Jardon JR-3 San Jose St. 50.64 -
35 Leon Sheehan Freshman CCSF 50.65 -
41 Will Gross SO-2 Southern Oregon 51.22 -
43 Kaze Poitier SO-2 Academy of Art 51.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Adam Saleh FR-1 California 49.10 6
15 Jose Rodriguez SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.83 3
37 Jayson Johnson Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 50.92 -
54 Anthony Ovalle Freshman Unattached 52.04 -
58 Jacob Viter SR-4 Stanislaus State 52.59 -
62 Cameron Brockman   Unattached 52.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Andrew Orellana Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 50.02 -
21 Kevin Telford Sophomore Monterey Peninsula 50.05 -
28 Elijah Redding-Moment JR-3 Menlo College 50.35 -
32 Wyatt Coffey SR-4 Stanislaus State 50.52 -
53 Gavin Martinez SO-2 Chico State 51.90 -
82 Malik Gresham 3 Unattached 57.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Joshua Cummings JR-3 Chico State 49.85 -
28 Jalen Harris FR-1 Fresno Pacific 50.35 -
31 MARCUS BAKER Freshman San Joaquin Delta 50.52 -
39 Vy Nguyen Sophomore Diablo Valley 51.13 -
44 William Mai Freshman CCSF 51.43 -
48 Anthony Dulay SO-2 Holy Names 51.63 -
49 Ricky Townsend Freshman Chabot 51.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Joshua Hall Sophomore Merritt 49.87 -
21 Deshawn Parks Freshman Sacramento 50.05 -
30 Ricky Frank Freshman American River 50.40 -
46 Malachi Arthur SO-2 Humboldt State 51.50 -
50 Julian Templeton Freshman Unattached 51.66 -
51 Aeneas Green Freshman Butte 51.70 -
52 Ethan Bizzack FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 51.77 -
63 Cannon Yates FR-1 San Jose St. 53.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Cedric Lewis SO-2 Humboldt State 51.18 -
56 Demetre Coffey Freshman Santa Rosa 52.39 -
60 Nico Phocas FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 52.65 -
61 Michael Charbonneau SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 52.67 -
66 Mikael Tyler FR-1 San Jose St. 53.40 -
68 Anthony Calderon Sophomore Yuba 53.75 -
71 Drake Foote SR-4 UC Davis 54.05 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Elijah Merino Freshman Merced 51.43 -
57 Jason Frank Freshman De Anza 52.57 -
59 Michael Moore Freshman CCSF 52.63 -
70 Eliot Lubomirsky Freshman De Anza 53.99 -
73 Kendrick Aragon JR-3 Holy Names 54.50 -
77 Mathew Challenger Sophomore Chabot 55.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
55 Reece Pecaoco FR-1 Humboldt State 52.29 -
64 Wyatt Glass Freshman Butte 53.25 -
65 Julian Mathis Freshman De Anza 53.34 -
67 Zavier Beevers Freshman American River 53.51 -
69 Luke Parviainen JR-3 Chico State 53.96 -
80 Iaan Shodiss SO-2 Menlo College 57.18 -
84 Ryan Waite Freshman Redwoods 1:00.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
72 Jonathan Zubia Freshman Butte 54.10 -
74 Abdelkareem Khogali Freshman De Anza 54.65 -
75 Saul Cardenas Freshman Monterey Peninsula 54.81 -
76 Julian Williams Freshman Merritt 55.68 -
79 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 57.09 -
81 Leo Ashford Freshman Redwoods 57.48 -
83 Garrett Mitchell SR-4 Holy Names 57.90 -
85 Matthew Jasper SR-4 William Jessup 1:00.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
78 Rodriguez Louis FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 56.14 -
86 Asher Minich FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:02.09 -
87 Khayree Mckinney Freshman Merritt 1:04.94 -
88 Jake Furgerson FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:06.64 -