March 15-16, 2019
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Neysia Howard FR-1 Arizona 24.20 2.0
2 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.27 2.0
3 Suzie Acolatse SR-4 UCLA 24.37 2.0
4 Schuyler Moore SR-4 UCLA 24.38 2.0
5 Ellie Quackenbush JR-3 BYU 24.46 2.0
6 Hannah Nealis FR-1 BYU 24.54 1.9
7 Haley Rogers JR-3 BYU 24.55 2.0
8 Jaslyn Gardner FR-1 BYU 24.62 2.0
9 Naudia Dawson SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.73 0.3
10 Brinn Jensen SO-2 BYU 24.75 0.3
11 Pamela White JR-3 Arizona 24.96 2.0
12 Lauren Rawlinson JR-3 BYU 25.03 0.3
13 Onome Ugbisien FR-1 Central Arizona 25.23 1.9
14 Cassidy Pinnock JR-3 BYU 25.23 0.3
15 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.31 0.3
16 Zaire Chest FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.44 0.3
17 Jala Pinckney   Fastrack 25.49 1.9
18 Monnie Spears-Rogers SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 25.71 0.3
19 Nicolee Foster SO-2 Central Arizona 25.81 1.2
20 Raelynn Fair FR-1 Pima CC 25.87 1.3
21 Erin Gibson FR-1 Central Arizona 25.95 1.3
22 Niki Xydona JR-3 Grand Canyon 26.02 1.9
23 Latoyia Brooks SO-2 Central Arizona 26.40 1.9
24 Nicole Critchfield FR-1 BYU 26.48 1.9
25 Crystal Akpede JR-3 Arizona 26.52 0.3
26 Christine Konswa FR-1 Arizona Christian 27.01 1.1
27 Berkeley Larsen FR-1 Pima CC 27.09 1.3
28 Kymori Henderson SO-2 Pima CC 27.12 1.3
29 BaiLee Flake FR-1 Paradise Valley 27.20 1.1
30 Cheyenne Henry SO-2 Paradise Valley 27.23 1.3
31 Renae Beckmann Freshman NAU Track and Field Club 27.30 1.1
32 Aasia Robinson FR-1 Grand Canyon 27.34 1.3
33 Kelsy Lum Freshman Unattached 27.35 1.1
34 Gabrielle Maynes JR-3 Grand Canyon 27.43 1.9
35 Courtney Sweat JR-3 Arizona Christian 28.06 1.1
36 Katherine Hubbard FR-1 Paradise Valley 28.13 1.1
37 Sarina Harris   Unattached 28.18 1.3
38 Kylie Wilcox Freshman NAU Track and Field Club 28.38 1.2
39 Claire Zickl FR-1 Vassar 28.44 1.1
40 Rachel Jones FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 29.15 1.2
41 Raeann Queener FR-1 Grand Canyon 29.19 1.2
42 Emily Chong SO-2 Vassar 30.76 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Neysia Howard FR-1 Arizona 24.20
2 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.27
3 Suzie Acolatse SR-4 UCLA 24.37
4 Schuyler Moore SR-4 UCLA 24.38
5 Ellie Quackenbush JR-3 BYU 24.46
7 Haley Rogers JR-3 BYU 24.55
8 Jaslyn Gardner FR-1 BYU 24.62
11 Pamela White JR-3 Arizona 24.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Naudia Dawson SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.73
10 Brinn Jensen SO-2 BYU 24.75
12 Lauren Rawlinson JR-3 BYU 25.03
14 Cassidy Pinnock JR-3 BYU 25.23
15 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.31
16 Zaire Chest FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.44
18 Monnie Spears-Rogers SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 25.71
25 Crystal Akpede JR-3 Arizona 26.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Hannah Nealis FR-1 BYU 24.54
13 Onome Ugbisien FR-1 Central Arizona 25.23
17 Jala Pinckney   Fastrack 25.49
22 Niki Xydona JR-3 Grand Canyon 26.02
23 Latoyia Brooks SO-2 Central Arizona 26.40
24 Nicole Critchfield FR-1 BYU 26.48
34 Gabrielle Maynes JR-3 Grand Canyon 27.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Raelynn Fair FR-1 Pima CC 25.87
21 Erin Gibson FR-1 Central Arizona 25.95
27 Berkeley Larsen FR-1 Pima CC 27.09
28 Kymori Henderson SO-2 Pima CC 27.12
30 Cheyenne Henry SO-2 Paradise Valley 27.23
32 Aasia Robinson FR-1 Grand Canyon 27.34
37 Sarina Harris   Unattached 28.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Christine Konswa FR-1 Arizona Christian 27.01
29 BaiLee Flake FR-1 Paradise Valley 27.20
31 Renae Beckmann Freshman NAU Track and Field Club 27.30
33 Kelsy Lum Freshman Unattached 27.35
35 Courtney Sweat JR-3 Arizona Christian 28.06
36 Katherine Hubbard FR-1 Paradise Valley 28.13
39 Claire Zickl FR-1 Vassar 28.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Nicolee Foster SO-2 Central Arizona 25.81
38 Kylie Wilcox Freshman NAU Track and Field Club 28.38
40 Rachel Jones FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 29.15
41 Raeann Queener FR-1 Grand Canyon 29.19
42 Emily Chong SO-2 Vassar 30.76