May 4, 2019
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
 1. 6.Washed upNorthwest ChristianWestern Oregon
(B)
Oregon A A A BOshane Hylton, Enrique Campbell, Daniel Remington, Nathanial BrunettJosh McCluskey, Antonio Campos, Nicolas Delgado, Oren JohnsonJose Solorio-Diaz, J.J. Walker, Ethan Ferte, Tre Hamilton26:03:32.743 3:21.1267 DNS DNS
 2.  Green River CollegeOregonLewis-ClarkOlympic College A A A AGabe Arce-Torres, Lashaun Emile, Codi Blodgett, Gabriel Campos-DavisReed Brown, James West, Blake Haney, Charlie HunterMicah Gandara, Christopher Llanos, Ramontre' Williams, Elijah JohnsonGabe Arce-Torres, Lashaun Emile, Codi Blodgett, Gabriel Campos-DavisDNS 49:03:23.24 3:35.90 26:03:32.743
 3.8. Alaska AnchorageClackamas CCMt. Hood CC
(B)
Green River College A A A BXavier Borrero, Sayer McDonald, Joseph Fagan, Jose RamirezJose Solorio-Diaz, J.J. Walker, Ethan Ferte, Tre HamiltonXavier Borrero, Sayer McDonald, Joseph Fagan, Jose Ramirez3:51.36 26:03:32.743 DNS DNS
 4.6.6.Clark CollegeGreen River CollegeAlaska AnchorageOregon A A B ARon Cohen, Kyle Bare, Miguel Cruz, Micah GoffXavier Borrero, Sayer McDonald, Joseph Fagan, Jose RamirezOshane Hylton, Enrique Campbell, Daniel Remington, Nathanial BrunettOshane Hylton, Enrique Campbell, Daniel Remington, Nathanial Brunett3:51.36 0:03:34.4292 3:51.36 DNS
 5. 1.Washed upClark CollegeNorthwest ChristianLewis-Clark A A A ARon Cohen, Kyle Bare, Miguel Cruz, Micah GoffReed Brown, James West, Blake Haney, Charlie HunterMicah Gandara, Christopher Llanos, Ramontre' Williams, Elijah Johnson3:39.1969 3:35.90 DNS 49:03:23.24
8.6.1.4.OregonMt. Hood CC
(B)
Clackamas CCLewis-Clark A B A AJosh McCluskey, Antonio Campos, Nicolas Delgado, Oren JohnsonMicah Gandara, Christopher Llanos, Ramontre' Williams, Elijah JohnsonJose Solorio-Diaz, J.J. Walker, Ethan Ferte, Tre HamiltonJose Solorio-Diaz, J.J. Walker, Ethan Ferte, Tre Hamilton3:39.1969 3:39.1969 49:03:23.24 DNS
 7.  OSU Running ClubOlympic CollegeWestern Oregon
(B)
Western Oregon A A A AGabe Arce-Torres, Lashaun Emile, Codi Blodgett, Gabriel Campos-DavisNicolas Bourgios, Elias Miller, Zion Archer, Dominic Telemaque David Gasper , Jonathan Fookes, Kyle Hiebel, Kirk Anderson Gabe Arce-Torres, Lashaun Emile, Codi Blodgett, Gabriel Campos-DavisDNS 23:03:39.78 55:03:52.32 26:03:32.743
 8.5.4.Mt. Hood CC
(B)
OSU Running ClubGreen River CollegeClark College A A A AGabe Arce-Torres, Lashaun Emile, Codi Blodgett, Gabriel Campos-DavisAustin Martin, Alex Wan, Josh Engdahl, Ian AbbeneDavid Gasper , Jonathan Fookes, Kyle Hiebel, Kirk Anderson Dan Carrier, Andres Martinez, Josh Beecher, Micah Jury49:03:23.24 3:51.36 23:03:39.78 DNS
7.9.2.5.OSU Running Club
(B)
OSU Running Club
(B)
OSU Running Club
(B)
Clark College A B A AXavier Borrero, Sayer McDonald, Joseph Fagan, Jose RamirezRyan French, Bailey Sauter , Richard Puro, Alastair ThurlbeckMax Carmona, Curt Knott, Issac Burgett, Trey ReedDavid Gasper , Jonathan Fookes, Kyle Hiebel, Kirk Anderson 23:03:39.78 55:03:52.32 DNS DNS
   7.Olympic CollegeOSU Running Club
(C)
Lewis-ClarkOSU Running Club
(C)
A C A ADavid Gasper , Jonathan Fookes, Kyle Hiebel, Kirk Anderson Oshane Hylton, Enrique Campbell, Daniel Remington, Nathanial BrunettDan Carrier, Andres Martinez, Josh Beecher, Micah Jury3:39.1969 DNS 26:03:32.743 26:03:32.743
   4.Washed upAlaska AnchorageGreen River CollegeOSU Running Club
(B)
B A B BXavier Borrero, Sayer McDonald, Joseph Fagan, Jose RamirezOshane Hylton, Enrique Campbell, Daniel Remington, Nathanial BrunettRon Cohen, Kyle Bare, Miguel Cruz, Micah GoffOshane Hylton, Enrique Campbell, Daniel Remington, Nathanial BrunettDNS DNS DNS DNS
7. 9.4.Clackamas CCWestern OregonOSU Running ClubClackamas CC A A B ADavid Gasper , Jonathan Fookes, Kyle Hiebel, Kirk Anderson Max Carmona, Curt Knott, Issac Burgett, Trey ReedNicolas Bourgios, Elias Miller, Zion Archer, Dominic Telemaque David Gasper , Jonathan Fookes, Kyle Hiebel, Kirk Anderson DNS DNS 3:51.36 DNS
   1.OregonLewis-ClarkMt. Hood CC
(B)
OSU Running Club
(B)
A A B ADan Carrier, Andres Martinez, Josh Beecher, Micah JuryJalen Kirk, Cameron Preston, Gerald Chase Ellison, Bryan CarterXavier Borrero, Sayer McDonald, Joseph Fagan, Jose Ramirez49:03:23.24 DNS 3:35.90 DNS
  6.8.Northwest Christian
(B)
Northwest Christian
(B)
Western Oregon
(B)
Lewis-Clark A B A ADan Carrier, Andres Martinez, Josh Beecher, Micah JuryDan Carrier, Andres Martinez, Josh Beecher, Micah JuryNicolas Bourgios, Elias Miller, Zion Archer, Dominic Telemaque Max Carmona, Curt Knott, Issac Burgett, Trey Reed3:51.36 DNS DNS 3:39.1969
  1.7.OSU Running Club
(B)
Western Oregon
(B)
OSU Running Club
(C)
Western Oregon
(B)
A B A AJose Solorio-Diaz, J.J. Walker, Ethan Ferte, Tre HamiltonGabe Arce-Torres, Lashaun Emile, Codi Blodgett, Gabriel Campos-DavisReed Brown, James West, Blake Haney, Charlie HunterJose Solorio-Diaz, J.J. Walker, Ethan Ferte, Tre Hamilton26:03:32.743 DNS DNS DNS
3.   Northwest Christian
(B)
Washed upClark CollegeLewis-Clark B A A BJose Solorio-Diaz, J.J. Walker, Ethan Ferte, Tre HamiltonOshane Hylton, Enrique Campbell, Daniel Remington, Nathanial BrunettReed Brown, James West, Blake Haney, Charlie HunterDNS DNS DNS DNS