February 16, 2019
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII NEICAAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Tolan, Cormac Brooks, Brian SO-2JR-3SpringfieldTrinity1:56.262 DNF
2.3.Hanlon, Tom Hanlon, Tom JR-3SO-2WPIWPI1:57.9467 0:02:10.25
3.5.Rajagopal, Ellery Hauman, Jackson SO-2FR-1MITSpringfield1:58.53 46:02:03.05
4.1.Lautenbach, Tim Potter, Henry FR-1FR-1TrinityTufts1:59.3356 35:02:04.53
5.3.Brooks, Brian Lautenbach, Tim FR-1JR-3WPIMIT0:01:59.6302 34:02:00.60
6.7.Watanabe, Hiroto Tolan, Cormac SR-4FR-1TuftsWPI40:01:59.9995 0:02:10.25
7.5.Potter, Henry Rajagopal, Ellery FR-1FR-1TrinityTrinity2:00.04 34:02:00.60
8.11.Schofield, Matt Tolan, Cormac FR-1FR-1MITTrinity2:00.1269 DNF
9.5.Johnson, Sydney Hanlon, Tom SR-4FR-1Coast GuardTufts34:02:00.60 1:57.9467
10. O'Sullivan, Collin Rajagopal, Ellery FR-1FR-1TuftsWPI2:02.10 1:58.53
11.2.Verbeek, Erkin Schofield, Matt SO-2SR-4TrinityTrinity46:02:03.05 1:57.9467
12.4.Hauman, Jackson Hauman, Jackson FR-1FR-1WPITrinity35:02:04.53 0:02:10.25
13.3.O'Driscoll, Kevin Johnson, Sydney JR-3JR-3WPIMIT0:02:10.25 1:59.3356
 8.Pinho, Jack Johnson, Sydney SR-4FR-1SpringfieldWPIDNF 2:02.10
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6. 1.1.  Hanlon, Tom Watanabe, Hiroto Pinho, Jack Tolan, Cormac O'Sullivan, Collin Brooks, Brian SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Coast GuardSpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfieldTuftsSpringfield43:01:59.636 1:56.2651 43:01:59.636 1:56.2651 1:59.99 1:56.2651
1.9.9.2.10.2.Johnson, Sydney Johnson, Sydney Tolan, Cormac Hanlon, Tom Pinho, Jack Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2WPICoast GuardSpringfieldWPIWPISpringfield43:01:59.636 2:02.10952:02.10951:57.947 43:01:59.636 1:59.99
9.1.5.5.10. Brooks, Brian Johnson, Sydney Pinho, Jack Brooks, Brian Watanabe, Hiroto Watanabe, Hiroto FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Coast GuardWPICoast GuardWPIWPITufts43:01:59.636 1:56.2651 1:57.947 43:01:59.636 1:57.947 43:01:59.636
2.5.10.6. 10.Watanabe, Hiroto Hanlon, Tom Watanabe, Hiroto Watanabe, Hiroto Brooks, Brian Brooks, Brian JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4TuftsWPITuftsTuftsWPISpringfield1:59.99 1:59.99 1:59.99 1:59.99 2:02.1095DNF
  6.9.5.1.Watanabe, Hiroto Hanlon, Tom Hanlon, Tom Johnson, Sydney Hanlon, Tom O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2TuftsSpringfieldSpringfieldCoast GuardWPITufts1:59.99 DNF1:56.2651 10:02:00.6084DNF1:57.947
10.1.2.10.9.2.Watanabe, Hiroto Watanabe, Hiroto Hanlon, Tom O'Sullivan, Collin Watanabe, Hiroto Hanlon, Tom SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1WPIWPIWPITuftsTuftsWPI1:56.2651 1:57.947 43:01:59.636 2:02.10951:59.99 1:56.2651
9. 1. 9.5.Tolan, Cormac Hanlon, Tom Tolan, Cormac Pinho, Jack Watanabe, Hiroto Brooks, Brian SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Coast GuardCoast GuardTuftsSpringfieldTuftsWPI1:56.2651 43:01:59.636 DNFDNF2:02.1095DNF
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.4.Rajagopal, Ellery Schofield, Matt SO-2FR-1MITTrinity7:01:58.536 58:02:00.125
4.13.Lautenbach, Tim Hauman, Jackson FR-1JR-3TrinityWPI33:01:59.334 2:04.53
7.12.Potter, Henry Verbeek, Erkin FR-1FR-1TrinityMIT2:00.048258:02:00.125
8.8.Schofield, Matt Verbeek, Erkin FR-1FR-1MITTrinity58:02:00.1252:00.0482
11.7.Verbeek, Erkin Schofield, Matt SO-2FR-1TrinityWPI2:03.057:01:58.536
12.7.Hauman, Jackson Potter, Henry FR-1SO-2WPIMIT2:04.532:04.53
13.12.O'Driscoll, Kevin O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3JR-3WPIWPI2:10.25277:01:58.536