February 8, 2019
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.17.1.21.Clements, Jackson Carl, Brian Lueck, Kyler Kasper, Adam SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:06.157 2:01.524 1:53.8959 2:06.752 401 7418 1054 7418
20.23.2.17.Borash, Ben Nelson, Trevin Roberts, Casey Lueck, Kyler SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)WartburgWis.-Eau Claire2:06.752 1:53.8959 1:54.0676 1:59.47 7418 6066 8 -
20.22.3.24.Javens, Landon Thedens, Mason Kozlowski, Carl Torvik, Noah FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls1:59.64 1:59.37 24:01:54.954 2:34.909 8 - 6066 1054
7.5.4.10.DeHaan, Will Kozlowski, Carl Pape, Kyle Kozlowski, Carl JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Central CollegeWis.-River Falls2:09.115 1:02:04.2638 1:55.23 2:09.115 8 - 584 -
19.2.5.23.Karlson, Samuel DeHaan, Will Ullrich, Will Ullrich, Will FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:54.0676 24:01:54.954 22:01:59.1113 2:02.75 - - 401 -
17.26.6.17.Nelson, Trevin Carl, Brian Carl, Brian Clements, Jackson SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire2:00.358 2:06.157 1:59.37 2:03.8004 - - 34 -
13.13.7.6.Nelson, Trevin Smith, Tony Torvik, Noah Herman, Zach SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-DuluthUnattached1:55.23 2:02.709 1:59.47 1:59.47 6066 - 2 2
12.12.8.16.Smith, Tony Herman, Zach DeHaan, Will Ullrich, Will SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsCentral CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:59.47 2:06.752 1:59.64 1:02:04.2638 - - 7418 401
14.22.9.22.Osborne, Jack Carl, Brian Wilson, Bailey Borash, Ben SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls2:06.752 22:01:59.1113 29:01:59.9538 2:04.0641 7418 - - -
15.3.10.25.Prince, Stefan Lueck, Kyler Prince, Stefan Borash, Ben FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafBethany LutheranWis.-Eau Claire2:01.48 2:02.2762 2:00.358 40:02:03.739 - - - 1054
6.5.11.12.Meaden, Jonathon Kasper, Adam Tomich, Tyler Jacoby, Zach SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls1:59.47 10:02:02.529 2:01.48 1:59.64 - - - -
16.5.12.4.Torvik, Noah Kozlowski, Carl Percival, Alex Wilson, Bailey SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota-Duluth2:06.752 29:01:59.9538 2:01.524 57:02:02.745 401 - - 34
3.20.13.22.Lueck, Kyler Percival, Alex Clements, Jackson Torvik, Noah SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)24:01:54.954 2:06.752 2:02.2762 2:00.358 2 - - 1054
1.5.14.26.Torvik, Noah Meaden, Jonathon Javens, Landon Thedens, Mason SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Central College2:06.752 24:01:54.954 10:02:02.529 1:59.47 - - - -
9.21.15.4.Aehl, Peter Smith, Tony Herman, Zach Borash, Ben SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:02.75 2:03.8004 2:02.709 29:01:59.9538 34 401 - -
3.22.16.4.Lueck, Kyler Borash, Ben Kasper, Adam Wilson, Bailey SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Central CollegeWis.-StoutWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire40:02:03.739 1:53.8959 57:02:02.745 2:06.752 1054 8 - -
11.14.17.4.Smith, Tony Roberts, Casey Borash, Ben Kozlowski, Carl SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Central CollegeSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout1:55.23 2:01.524 2:02.75 1:59.64 401 401 - -
20.6.18.25.Tomich, Tyler Kozlowski, Carl Nelson, Trevin Meaden, Jonathon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:02.709 10:02:02.529 51:02:03.4547 2:00.358 - - - -
21.6.19.3.Ullrich, Will Torvik, Noah Seme, BenMeaden, Jonathon SO-2SO-2 FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafUnattachedWis.-Eau Claire57:02:02.745 1:02:04.2638 40:02:03.739 2:06.157 - - - -
12.19.20.3.Wilson, Bailey Jacoby, Zach Osborne, Jack Kasper, Adam SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)Unattached57:02:02.745 29:01:59.9538 2:03.8004 2:03.8004 7418 401 - 401
12.18.21.8.Meaden, Jonathon Torvik, Noah Aehl, Peter Meaden, Jonathon  SO-2JR-3SO-2St. OlafCentral CollegeSt. OlafMinnesota-Duluth1:53.8959 2:00.358 2:04.0641 2:00.358 - - - 401
19.2.22.26.Pape, Kyle Kasper, Adam Thedens, Mason DeHaan, Will SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire2:01.524 10:02:02.529 1:02:04.2638 2:03.8004 584 - - -
7.13.23.6.Ullrich, Will Pape, Kyle Smith, Tony Meaden, Jonathon SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Central CollegeBethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)1:54.0676 22:01:59.1113 2:06.157 24:01:54.954 - 7418 - -
18.25.24.18.Pape, Kyle Lueck, Kyler Meaden, Jonathon Nelson, Trevin JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf2:02.2762 2:01.524 2:06.752 29:01:59.9538 - 2 - -
16.16.25.12.Seme, BenLueck, Kyler Karlson, Samuel Aehl, Peter FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:04.0641 2:01.524 2:09.115 2:06.752 - - - -
22.9.26.2.Herman, Zach Wilson, Bailey Jacoby, Zach Percival, Alex SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Central CollegeWis.-River FallsUnattached2:06.157 57:02:02.745 2:34.909 10:02:02.529 - - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.9.8.1.Lueck, Kyler Pape, Kyle Wilson, Bailey Roberts, Casey JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:53.8971:59.95731:59.641:01:54.95101063-
2.5.3.1.Roberts, Casey Roberts, Casey Roberts, Casey Pape, Kyle SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireCentral CollegeCentral College1:54.06191:01:54.9523:01:59.111:59.64821046516810
3.3.5.11.Kozlowski, Carl Roberts, Casey Kozlowski, Carl DeHaan, Will SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Central CollegeWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:01:54.951:54.06191:53.89723:01:59.1163046563168
4.3.11.4.Pape, Kyle Tomich, Tyler Pape, Kyle Kozlowski, Carl SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Central CollegeWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireCentral College43:01:55.2323:01:59.111:59.642:01.486565046563
5.2.9.11.Ullrich, Will Pape, Kyle Roberts, Casey Lueck, Kyler SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Central College23:01:59.111:59.641:59.641:59.957304651065-
8.4.5.3.DeHaan, Will Pape, Kyle DeHaan, Will Kozlowski, Carl FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Central CollegeCentral CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire1:59.642:01.481:54.06191:53.897168--821
9.2.1.11.Wilson, Bailey Wilson, Bailey Wilson, Bailey Lueck, Kyler JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg1:59.95731:01:54.951:59.95731:53.897-046563-
11.5.3.1.Tomich, Tyler Kozlowski, Carl Roberts, Casey Wilson, Bailey SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire2:01.481:01:54.9543:01:55.231:54.0619-10650465
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.22.Carl, Brian Carl, Brian SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire1:59.37681:59.37687345-
7.25.Torvik, Noah Prince, Stefan SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBethany Lutheran1:59.472:09.110772-
10.12.Prince, Stefan Clements, Jackson SR-4SO-2Bethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)25:02:00.35011:59.3768--
12.13.Percival, Alex Prince, Stefan SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:01.5254:02:02.2703-7345
13.6.Clements, Jackson Clements, Jackson SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire54:02:02.27031:59.47--
22.12.Thedens, Mason Percival, Alex FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire2:04.2632:01.52--
25.13.Karlson, Samuel Thedens, Mason SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth2:09.11072:01.52--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.15.17.17.15.17.Javens, Landon Javens, Landon Seme, BenBorash, Ben Nelson, Trevin Javens, Landon FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)UnattachedSt. OlafWis.-StoutWis.-StoutUnattached33:02:02.529333:02:02.529332:02:02.7032:02:02.7032:02:02.7053:02:03.7353------
15.14.14.18.18.17.Herman, Zach Javens, Landon Nelson, Trevin Nelson, Trevin Borash, Ben Javens, Landon JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1 SR-4St. OlafWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafUnattachedWis.-Stout32:02:02.7033:02:02.529332:02:02.7033:02:02.529332:02:02.7032:02:02.70------
17.15.14.17.18.19.Borash, Ben Seme, BenJavens, Landon Seme, BenNelson, Trevin Seme, BenSR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafWis.-Stout2:02.7552:03.45792:02.75533:02:02.529333:02:02.529333:02:02.5293------
18.17.14.17.17.17.Nelson, Trevin Seme, BenNelson, Trevin Javens, Landon Borash, Ben Borash, Ben FR-1JR-3FR-1 JR-3 Wis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)UnattachedSt. OlafWis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:03.45792:02.7552:03.45792:02.7552:03.457953:02:03.7353------
19.14.19.18.19.14.Seme, BenSeme, BenHerman, Zach Nelson, Trevin Javens, Landon Javens, Landon   JR-3 FR-1 UnattachedSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)53:02:03.73532:03.457953:02:03.73532:03.45792:03.45792:02.755------
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.16.16.20.24.24.Kasper, Adam Meaden, Jonathon Kasper, Adam Kasper, Adam Jacoby, Zach Kasper, Adam JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)49:02:06.152:34.90102:02.742:02.742:02.7449:02:06.15------
23.20.20.20.21.26.Meaden, Jonathon Jacoby, Zach Osborne, Jack Jacoby, Zach Kasper, Adam Aehl, Peter SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. OlafWis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:02.742:34.901030:02:03.802:02.7411:02:04.061830:02:03.80------
16.20.21.26.26.20.Meaden, Jonathon Kasper, Adam Aehl, Peter Meaden, Jonathon Kasper, Adam Jacoby, Zach FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. OlafWis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)30:02:03.8049:02:06.1511:02:04.06182:02.7411:02:04.06182:02.74------
24.21.23.26.23.24.Aehl, Peter Smith, Tony Smith, Tony Smith, Tony Osborne, Jack Kasper, Adam JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:34.901030:02:03.8049:02:06.1511:02:04.06182:02.742:34.9010------
26.26.24.21.23.23.Meaden, Jonathon Meaden, Jonathon Meaden, Jonathon Jacoby, Zach Jacoby, Zach Osborne, Jack FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls30:02:03.8049:02:06.1552:02:06.7530:02:03.802:34.901011:02:04.0618------
21.21.26.24.26.24.Aehl, Peter Meaden, Jonathon Jacoby, Zach Jacoby, Zach Jacoby, Zach Aehl, Peter FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSt. OlafWis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)30:02:03.802:34.90102:34.901011:02:04.061830:02:03.8052:02:06.75------