February 8-9, 2019
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
44.1.19.Wallis, Archie Hoppel, Bryce Gentil, Cebastian SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedKansasMissouri1:55.5832 45:01:48.10 10:01:52.3437
1.2.45.Wolf, Xavier Heppenstall, Robert Still, Alec SO-2SR-4FR-1FurmanWake ForestUnattachedDNF 1:48.333 28:01:50.8984
35.3.44.Manternach, Matt Roomes, Roshon Noelle, ChadFR-1JR-3JR-3WisconsinIowa StateIowa1:50.822 51:01:48.701 1:53.065
9.4.29.Whitfield, David Lagat, Festus Manternach, Matt SO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedIowa StateIowaDNF 36:01:48.809 36:01:48.809
2.5.2.Howard, Grey Williams, Cooper Meyer, Adam SR-4SO-2JR-3BradleyIndianaTulsa1:52.2625 10:01:49.15 1:52.395
5.6.3.Prodanov, Martin Lilly, CarterLeland, Danny SR-4 FR-1UnattachedUnattachedBradley1:50.22 1:49.173 22:01:53.04
 7.51.Roomes, Roshon Brown, Eric Williams, Cooper SO-2SR-4 MichiganWisconsinWake ForestDNF 26:01:49.47 44:01:55.60
40.8.44.Hollis, Kyren Padhal, Ruach Buck, Owen JR-3SO-2SR-4WisconsinGeorgetownIowa State26:01:49.47 1:49.57 1:54.91
20.9.4.Lilly, CarterManternach, Matt Seymour, Scott SO-2JR-3FR-1FloridaIowaDrake1:49.57 24:01:49.70 20:01:50.688
25.10.38.Belson, Liam Harding, Matthew Koch, Rhys FR-1JR-3FR-1WisconsinVirginia TechUnattached1:50.4584 1:49.7895 51:01:56.55
11.11.17.Belson, Liam Colley, Ackeen Rosen, Matt JR-3SO-2SR-4Wake ForestOklahomaTulsa15:01:54.944 1:50.22 58:01:51.3826
1.12.6.Lilly, CarterHartman, Alec Hartman, Alec  JR-3JR-3BaylorBradleyIowa1:50.4584 15:01:50.3884 DNF
3.13.46.Meyer, Adam Rendon, Austin Manternach, Matt FR-1SO-2SO-2Wake ForestWisconsinGhana5:01:54.2944 1:50.4584 28:02:02.397
50.14.37.Seymour, Scott Lanley, Ryan Adams, Ryan JR-3JR-3FR-1High Performance WestNorthern ArizonaKansas4:01:53.74 20:01:50.688 DNF
24.15.16.Phillips, Eldon Moss, Ty Still, Alec SR-4SR-4JR-3BaylorNebraskaVirginia Tech1:59.177 1:50.74 1:49.173
41.16.22.Harding, Matthew Tully, Robert Heppenstall, Robert FR-1SR-4FR-1Northern ArizonaTulsaBaylor1:49.173 1:50.822 1:51.967
23.17.40.Hartman, Alec Prodanov, Martin Koch, Rhys SR-4FR-1SO-2NebraskaMissouriIowa51:01:48.701 28:01:50.8984 36:01:48.809
 18. Ross, Connor Wolf, Xavier Harrison, ChristianSR-4FR-1FR-1Virginia TechKansasIowa46:01:50.9485 46:01:50.9485 1:49.57
10.19. Shue, Franklin Howard, Grey Howard, Grey SR-4SR-4SR-4IndianaTulsaIowa State1:52.1836 1:51.2612 4:01:53.74
40.20.24.Gearhart, Seb Shadid, David Plowman, Matt JR-3SR-4JR-3BradleyBradleyUnattached1:57.6210 37:01:51.301 37:01:51.301
31.21.42.Grosserode, Mitch Teubel, Nolan Buck, Owen FR-1JR-3FR-1GhanaIowaGeorgetown51:01:56.55 58:01:51.3826 4:01:54.0588
37.22.6.Wolf, Xavier Still, Alec Adams, Ryan SO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedIowaWisconsin1:57.8387 29:01:51.40 1:53.065
7.23.23.VanDraska, Tysen Kugel, Hudson Lambourne, ClayFR-1FR-1FR-1FurmanWisconsinHigh Performance West29:01:51.40 1:51.840 45:01:48.10
35.24.26.Kugel, Hudson Lechleitner, Xavier Wallis, Archie SR-4JR-3FR-1GeorgetownDrakeHigh Performance West4:01:54.0588 1:51.967 1:52.9260
51.25.50.Meyer, Adam Buck, Owen Merrell, Jake JR-3JR-3JR-3Northern IowaVirginia TechMissouri1:50.4584 1:52.02 1:49.173
29.26.9.Simmons, Derrick Gentil, Cebastian Buck, Owen SR-4FR-1JR-3IndianaIowa StateWisconsin1:57.6210 1:52.1836 1:52.395
17.27.21.Koch, Rhys Wallis, Archie Lechleitner, Xavier  FR-1SR-4Wake ForestWake ForestIowa1:52.89 1:52.2625 10:01:49.15
43.28. Adams, Ryan Seymour, Scott Olson, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3Iowa StateBradleyIowa State15:01:50.3884 10:01:52.3437 26:01:53.737
24.29.23.Plowman, Matt Phillips, Eldon Shue, Franklin JR-3FR-1FR-1IowaVirginia TechNorthern Iowa1:57.8387 1:52.395 32:01:52.4201
25.30.31.Teubel, Nolan Simmons, Derrick Davidson, Dustan JR-3FR-1FR-1Northern ArizonaMichiganCentral Arkansas1:53.57 32:01:52.4201 DNF
 31.23.Ross, Connor Rosen, Matt Munley, Brennan SR-4SR-4SR-4BradleyMinnesotaWisconsin1:55.5832 1:01:52.766 1:48.333
2.32.33.Harding, Matthew Whitfield, David Simmons, Derrick FR-1SO-2SO-2WisconsinVirginia TechMichigan1:49.173 1:52.795 15:01:50.3884
13.33.8.Koch, Rhys Davidson, Dustan Gudgel, Spencer JR-3SO-2 MissouriMissouriKansasDNF 1:52.86 1:53.57
44.34.44.Trapp, Lucas Greenwalt, Dakota Moss, Ty SO-2SR-4JR-3KansasWake ForestMichigan1:53.065 1:52.89 46:01:50.9485
24.35.13.Tully, Robert Adams, Ryan Davidson, Dustan  JR-3SR-4GhanaFurmanMinnesota1:55.5832 1:52.9260 1:52.395
3.36.18.Rosen, Matt Trapp, Lucas Plowman, Matt JR-3SO-2 MichiganMinnesotaWake Forest26:01:49.47 22:01:53.04 4:01:54.0588
 37.25.Rosen, Matt Leland, Danny Tully, Robert SO-2SO-2SO-2IowaBaylorGeorgetown1:50.4584 1:53.065 1:52.2625
4.38.20.Hoppel, Bryce Munley, Brennan Amankwah, AlexFR-1SR-4JR-3GhanaGeorgetownWake Forest37:01:51.301 1:53.57 DNF
28.39.40.Shadid, David Hollis, Kyren Hollis, Kyren SO-2JR-3JR-3MinnesotaFloridaUnattachedDNF 26:01:53.737 58:01:51.3826
20.40.7.Wolf, Xavier Ross, Connor Brown, Eric  JR-3SO-2IowaBYUWisconsin29:01:51.40 4:01:53.74 4:01:53.74
28.41.14.Rendon, Austin Merrell, Jake Gudgel, Spencer FR-1FR-1FR-1OklahomaBaylorIowa1:50.22 4:01:54.0588 1:51.967
17.42.19.Buck, Owen Olson, Tyler Seymour, Scott FR-1FR-1SR-4MissouriIowaOklahoma36:01:48.809 5:01:54.2944 1:49.7895
8.43.11.Roomes, Roshon Koch, Rhys Teubel, Nolan JR-3FR-1SO-2Wake ForestWisconsinGhana24:01:55.7015 1:54.91 1:52.795
29.44.9.Howard, Grey LeComte, Karson Simmons, Derrick FR-1JR-3 Virginia TechNebraskaBYU2:03.2072 15:01:54.944 DNF
40.45.31.Brown, Eric Gearhart, Seb Howard, Grey SR-4SO-2FR-1Virginia TechNorthern IowaNorthern Iowa1:50.22 1:55.5832 1:50.74
50.46.27.Merrell, Jake Belson, Liam Prodanov, Martin SR-4FR-1JR-3BradleyWisconsinKansas1:49.173 44:01:55.60 15:01:54.944
2.47. Adams, Ryan Hanson, Alex Jansen, Alex JR-3JR-3FR-1BradleyCentral ArkansasWake Forest1:57.8387 24:01:55.7015 1:52.2625
48.48.4.Tully, Robert Meyer, Adam Heppenstall, Robert FR-1SO-2 IowaArizona StateTulsaDNF 1:55.9409 1:51.840
 49.51.LeComte, Karson Shue, Franklin Trapp, Lucas SR-4FR-1JR-3GeorgetownIowa StateMissouri1:52.795 51:01:56.55 1:51.2612
26.50.2.Whitfield, David Grosserode, Mitch Roomes, Roshon JR-3JR-3JR-3OklahomaKansasMissouri32:01:52.4201 1:57.6210 1:55.5832
25.51. Ross, Connor Jansen, Alex Whitfield, David  FR-1 Northern IowaWisconsinBradley36:01:48.809 1:57.8387 DNF
14.52.18.Bambals, Daniels Lavallee, Hunter Harding, Matthew SR-4SO-2SO-2Virginia TechNorthern IowaWisconsin29:01:51.40 1:59.177 5:01:54.2944
54.53.37.Harrison, ChristianBambals, Daniels Bambals, Daniels JR-3FR-1JR-3WisconsinNebraskaMichiganDNF 28:02:02.397 5:01:54.2944
51.54.2.Teubel, Nolan Plowman, Matt Phillips, Eldon SR-4SR-4JR-3IowaMichiganIowa1:50.22 2:03.2072 1:52.9260
  14.Munley, Brennan VanDraska, Tysen Hoppel, Bryce FR-1JR-3JR-3UnattachedIowaMinnesota44:01:55.60 DNF 1:49.173
3. 31.Wallis, Archie Lambourne, ClayBuck, Owen JR-3 FR-1MissouriHigh Performance WestUnattached1:54.91 DNF DNF
48. 16.LeComte, Karson Crocker, WillSimmons, Derrick   SO-2Central ArkansasUnattachedBaylor5:01:54.2944 DNF 1:01:52.766
3. 15.Harding, Matthew Harrison, ChristianLeland, Danny FR-1 SO-2UnattachedUnattachedVirginia Tech26:01:53.737 DNF 1:55.9409
6. 5.Kugel, Hudson Amankwah, AlexPhillips, Eldon SO-2 SO-2OklahomaGhanaArizona State1:53.065 DNF DNF
23. 19.Dennison, JaymesNoelle, ChadTully, Robert JR-3 JR-3UnattachedUnattachedWisconsin1:50.822 DNF 1:48.333
  53.Leland, Danny Dennison, JaymesShue, Franklin SO-2 JR-3GeorgetownUnattachedWake Forest46:01:50.9485 DNF 1:49.57
2. 27.Jansen, Alex Gudgel, Spencer Roomes, Roshon  FR-1FR-1IndianaUnattachedUnattached20:01:50.688 DNF 1:52.1836
49. 51.Simmons, Derrick Hagen, KennethShue, Franklin FR-1 SO-2IowaUnattachedGeorgetown1:50.4584 DNF 1:52.2625
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
48.48.46.44.51.Shue, Franklin LeComte, Karson Jansen, Alex LeComte, Karson Shue, Franklin FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Iowa StateWisconsinIowa StateNebraskaKansas0:01:56.5531:54.94831:54.94831:54.948344:01:55.606
49.44.48.46.46.Grosserode, Mitch Belson, Liam Meyer, Adam Belson, Liam Meyer, Adam FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1KansasWisconsinArizona StateWisconsinWisconsin1:54.94831:57.83251:57.628044:01:55.6061:55.945
50.48.44.48.51.Jansen, Alex Jansen, Alex Jansen, Alex Meyer, Adam Belson, Liam JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3NebraskaWisconsinIowa StateArizona StateWisconsin1:55.9451:55.94544:01:55.6061:55.94544:01:55.606
46.50.49.49.49.Shue, Franklin Shue, Franklin Belson, Liam Shue, Franklin Grosserode, Mitch JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3WisconsinIowa StateArizona StateIowa StateNebraska1:55.94544:01:55.6060:01:56.5530:01:56.5531:57.6280
49.50.51.50.50.Belson, Liam Meyer, Adam LeComte, Karson Grosserode, Mitch Grosserode, Mitch JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Arizona StateArizona StateWisconsinKansasArizona State1:57.62801:57.62801:55.9451:57.62801:57.6280
51.48.48.51.51.Belson, Liam Grosserode, Mitch Grosserode, Mitch Jansen, Alex Grosserode, Mitch FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WisconsinNebraskaArizona StateWisconsinWisconsin1:55.9451:54.94831:54.94831:57.83251:54.9483
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.45.32.52.42.Lechleitner, Xavier Olson, Tyler Gearhart, Seb Gearhart, Seb Lechleitner, Xavier JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1DrakeIowaIowaDrakeNorthern Iowa1:51.9691:52.79135:01:59.1754:01:55.581:51.969
32.45. 43.52.Whitfield, David Greenwalt, Dakota Lechleitner, Xavier Lechleitner, Xavier Lechleitner, Xavier SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Virginia TechNorthern IowaWisconsinVirginia TechNorthern Iowa1:52.7911:51.96958:01:52.899624:01:54.29558:01:52.8996
34.24.34.32.42.Greenwalt, Dakota Greenwalt, Dakota Lavallee, Hunter Lechleitner, Xavier Whitfield, David SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2 Wake ForestNorthern IowaNorthern IowaIowaUnattached58:01:52.899624:01:54.295DNFDNF1:54.915
42.45.24.45.32.Olson, Tyler Whitfield, David Noelle, ChadGearhart, Seb Greenwalt, Dakota FR-1 SO-2 SO-2IowaNorthern IowaUnattachedWisconsinVirginia Tech24:01:54.29524:01:54.29524:01:54.29524:01:54.29554:01:55.58
43.42.34. 32.Koch, Rhys Gearhart, Seb Olson, Tyler Whitfield, David Olson, Tyler FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WisconsinNorthern IowaNorthern IowaNorthern IowaIowa1:54.91558:01:52.89961:51.96954:01:55.581:52.791
45. 32.52.43.Gearhart, Seb Koch, Rhys Gearhart, Seb Lavallee, Hunter Whitfield, David SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Northern IowaNorthern IowaNorthern IowaWisconsinUnattached54:01:55.581:51.96954:01:55.5858:01:52.89961:52.791
52.34. 52.34.Lavallee, Hunter Whitfield, David Gearhart, Seb Noelle, ChadKoch, Rhys SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Northern IowaUnattachedWake ForestWake ForestDrake35:01:59.171:54.9151:52.7911:51.96958:01:52.8996
 52.43.42.42.Noelle, ChadGearhart, Seb Koch, Rhys Greenwalt, Dakota Whitfield, David  FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2UnattachedWisconsinWake ForestVirginia TechNorthern IowaDNF58:01:52.899658:01:52.8996DNF1:51.969
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29.29.Phillips, Eldon Phillips, Eldon FR-1 Virginia TechNebraska1:52.392:02.3963
30.53.Simmons, Derrick Leland, Danny FR-1FR-1MichiganMichigan1:52.421:52.39
31.53.Rosen, Matt Crocker, WillSR-4FR-1MinnesotaNebraska1:52.7678DNF
33. Davidson, Dustan Simmons, Derrick SO-2FR-1MissouriVirginia Tech19:01:52.861:52.7678
37.53.Leland, Danny Crocker, WillSO-2JR-3BaylorMissouri26:01:53.0619:01:52.86
40.29.Ross, Connor Bambals, Daniels JR-3SO-2BYUMissouri1:53.74026:01:53.06
53.53.Bambals, Daniels Phillips, Eldon FR-1FR-1NebraskaBaylor2:02.3963DNF
 31.Crocker, WillLeland, Danny  FR-1UnattachedBYUDNF1:53.740
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26. 18.19.22.Teubel, Nolan Teubel, Nolan Wolf, Xavier Howard, Grey Seymour, Scott FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedIowaKansasUnattachedIowa1:51.38841:50.941:50.9416:01:52.348DNF
21.21.19.28.26.Howard, Grey Gentil, Cebastian Howard, Grey Still, Alec Still, Alec SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Iowa StateIowaTulsaUnattachedIowa16:01:52.34816:01:52.34817:01:51.261:52.18DNF
 28.21.28.28.Seymour, Scott Gentil, Cebastian Teubel, Nolan Howard, Grey Howard, Grey JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1TulsaIowaIowaUnattachedIowa25:01:51.402416:01:52.3481:51.38841:51.3884DNF
 19.22.28.19.Wolf, Xavier Teubel, Nolan Still, Alec Seymour, Scott Gudgel, Spencer FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Iowa StateIowa StateIowaUnattachedBradley25:01:51.402425:01:51.402425:01:51.40241:50.9416:01:52.348
19. 26.18. Seymour, Scott Still, Alec Gentil, Cebastian Still, Alec Gudgel, Spencer SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3KansasIowaIowa StateUnattachedBradley16:01:52.3481:50.941:52.181:51.38841:50.94
28. 28.28.18.Gudgel, Spencer Seymour, Scott Seymour, Scott Gentil, Cebastian Teubel, Nolan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Iowa StateBradleyBradleyIowa StateKansas17:01:51.2625:01:51.402416:01:52.3481:52.181:51.3884
21.19. 21.26.Howard, Grey Still, Alec Gudgel, Spencer Seymour, Scott Seymour, Scott JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3BradleyTulsaUnattachedBradleyTulsa16:01:52.34825:01:51.4024DNFDNF25:01:51.4024
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.17.35.17.54.41.Wallis, Archie Prodanov, Martin Merrell, Jake Plowman, Matt Merrell, Jake Buck, Owen  FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1MichiganMissouriWake ForestWake ForestMinnesotaBaylor47:01:50.89247:01:50.8921:52.92271:52.9227DNF27:02:03.20
17.25. 35.54.54.Merrell, Jake Buck, Owen Adams, Ryan Wallis, Archie Trapp, Lucas Trapp, Lucas FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1MinnesotaVirginia TechUnattachedWake ForestMissouriMinnesota56:01:52.2650:01:52.0256:01:52.26DNF50:01:52.0256:01:52.26
54.27. 25.36.27.Trapp, Lucas Wallis, Archie Prodanov, Martin Adams, Ryan Buck, Owen Plowman, Matt FR-1FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1MissouriWake ForestBaylorMinnesotaUnattachedMichigan1:52.922756:01:52.261:53.04461:53.044627:02:03.2027:02:03.20
41.35.54.54.17.27.Trapp, Lucas Adams, Ryan Buck, Owen Wallis, Archie Buck, Owen Trapp, Lucas SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Virginia TechFurmanBaylorFurmanWake ForestMinnesota27:02:03.201:52.922727:02:03.2027:02:03.2022:01:54.057847:01:50.892
36.36.41. 41.36.Plowman, Matt Trapp, Lucas Buck, Owen Wallis, Archie Prodanov, Martin Trapp, Lucas FR-1SO-2 SR-4SO-2FR-1BaylorMinnesotaBaylorBaylorUnattachedWake Forest56:01:52.261:53.04461:53.044622:01:54.0578DNF1:53.0446
 41.35.41.  Hagen, KennethMerrell, Jake Adams, Ryan Plowman, Matt Plowman, Matt Merrell, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Virginia TechBaylorMissouriWake ForestVirginia TechMinnesota56:01:52.2622:01:54.057822:01:54.05781:52.92271:52.922750:01:52.02
25.54.25.36.27.41.Wallis, Archie Plowman, Matt Plowman, Matt Adams, Ryan Buck, Owen Buck, Owen FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BaylorMichiganWake ForestVirginia TechVirginia TechVirginia Tech56:01:52.2627:02:03.201:52.92271:52.922747:01:50.8921:52.9227
25. 17.17.41.41.Trapp, Lucas Hagen, KennethAdams, Ryan Merrell, Jake Wallis, Archie Wallis, Archie JR-3 JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedMinnesotaWake Forest1:52.9227DNF22:01:54.057822:01:54.0578DNF47:01:50.892
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.13.20.Shadid, David Rendon, Austin Moss, Ty SR-4SO-2SR-4IowaWisconsinWisconsinDNF47:01:50.45101:50.7421
13.14. Tully, Robert Lanley, Ryan Tully, Robert SR-4JR-3SR-4High Performance WestNorthern ArizonaBradley41:01:50.6841:01:50.6847:01:50.4510
20.15. Rendon, Austin Moss, Ty VanDraska, Tysen JR-3SR-4SR-4IowaNebraskaBradley41:01:50.681:50.742155:01:51.30
16.16.20.Tully, Robert Tully, Robert Tully, Robert JR-3SR-4SR-4High Performance WestTulsaWisconsin47:01:50.451056:01:50.8241:01:50.68
13.20. Moss, Ty Shadid, David Shadid, David SO-2SR-4SR-4Northern ArizonaBradleyHigh Performance WestDNF55:01:51.301:50.7421
14.  Rendon, Austin VanDraska, Tysen VanDraska, Tysen SO-2JR-3 High Performance WestIowaIowa56:01:50.82DNF56:01:50.82
  16.Rendon, Austin Lambourne, ClayTully, Robert SR-4 JR-3TulsaHigh Performance WestIowa1:50.7421DNF56:01:50.82
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38. 11.39.11.Kugel, Hudson Munley, Brennan Colley, Ackeen Harrison, ChristianHanson, Alex SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3GeorgetownUnattachedOklahomaBradleyGeorgetown1:50.22892:01:53.731:50.22891:50.228930:01:50.3885
11. 12.47.23.Hollis, Kyren Hollis, Kyren Hartman, Alec Hollis, Kyren Munley, Brennan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3OklahomaOklahomaBradleyFloridaCentral Arkansas41:01:53.5713DNF30:01:50.38851:55.7030:01:50.3885
11.12.23.12.12.Harrison, ChristianMunley, Brennan Kugel, Hudson Colley, Ackeen Munley, Brennan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Central ArkansasOklahomaWisconsinUnattachedFlorida30:01:50.3885DNF1:51.84DNF2:01:53.73
23.39.38.39.23.Hartman, Alec Hollis, Kyren Munley, Brennan Colley, Ackeen Hartman, Alec SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3OklahomaUnattachedGeorgetownFloridaCentral Arkansas1:55.701:55.7041:01:53.57132:01:53.731:51.84
47.39.39. 11.Harrison, ChristianHarrison, ChristianHollis, Kyren Hanson, Alex Hanson, Alex FR-1JR-3JR-3 JR-3OklahomaUnattachedFloridaCentral ArkansasCentral Arkansas30:01:50.38852:01:53.732:01:53.731:50.22891:50.2289
 23.47.23.12.Colley, Ackeen Hartman, Alec Hanson, Alex Hollis, Kyren Hartman, Alec JR-3 JR-3JR-3SR-4WisconsinWisconsinCentral ArkansasUnattachedWisconsin1:55.701:50.22891:55.7041:01:53.57131:51.84
 38. 47.11.Harrison, ChristianHarrison, ChristianHarrison, ChristianHollis, Kyren Colley, Ackeen  SO-2 FR-1JR-3BradleyUnattachedUnattachedCentral ArkansasBradley1:55.701:55.70DNF1:50.22892:01:53.73
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.6.6.Brown, Eric Lilly, CarterManternach, Matt   SO-2Virginia TechUnattachedIowaDNF1:49.177254:01:49.5713
10.7.9.Manternach, Matt Brown, Eric Brown, Eric SO-2SR-4SO-2Virginia TechWisconsinIowa54:01:49.57131:49.4761:49.786
10.8.10.Dennison, JaymesPadhal, Ruach Padhal, Ruach  SO-2JR-3UnattachedGeorgetownGeorgetown1:49.177254:01:49.571354:01:49.5713
 9.7.Dennison, JaymesManternach, Matt Padhal, Ruach SO-2JR-3SR-4Virginia TechIowaGeorgetown54:01:49.57131:49.70491:49.476
 10.8.Padhal, Ruach Harding, Matthew Padhal, Ruach JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedVirginia TechUnattached1:49.70491:49.7861:49.476
8. 6.Lilly, CarterDennison, JaymesManternach, Matt SR-4 SO-2GeorgetownUnattachedVirginia Tech1:49.1772DNF1:49.7049
800 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.4.Hoppel, Bryce Williams, Cooper Hoppel, Bryce Lagat, Festus SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3GhanaWake ForestKansasIowa State1:49.15901:49.159039:01:48.10503:01:48.335
1.5.2.2.Hoppel, Bryce Lagat, Festus Heppenstall, Robert Williams, Cooper JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3IndianaKansasWake ForestIndiana1:49.15903:01:48.3353:01:48.335DNF
4. 3.5.Amankwah, AlexAmankwah, AlexRoomes, Roshon Amankwah, AlexJR-3 JR-3JR-3Iowa StateIowa StateIowa StateWake Forest42:01:48.70550:01:48.803642:01:48.7053:01:48.335
2. 4.5.Heppenstall, Robert Williams, Cooper Lagat, Festus Hoppel, Bryce JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3IndianaKansasIowa StateIowa State1:49.159042:01:48.70550:01:48.803650:01:48.8036
2.1.5. Heppenstall, Robert Lagat, Festus Williams, Cooper Roomes, Roshon JR-3 SO-2 Iowa StateIndianaIndianaGhana50:01:48.803639:01:48.10501:49.159042:01:48.705
1.3.  Amankwah, AlexRoomes, Roshon Amankwah, AlexWilliams, Cooper JR-3  JR-3GhanaIowa StateGhanaIowa State39:01:48.10501:49.1590DNF50:01:48.8036