February 8-9, 2019
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NJCAA NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.74 10
2. Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 6.79 8
3. Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.89 6
4. Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.90 5
5. Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.91 4
6. Clarke, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.92 3
7. Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 6.99 2
8. Phoulom-Smith, Manny FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.02 1

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.81
2. Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.90
3. Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.91
4. Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 6.83
5. Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.93
6. Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 6.96
7. Clarke, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.97
7. Phoulom-Smith, Manny FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.97
9. Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.98
10. Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.99
11. Dufault, Marcel   U of Manitoba 7.00
12. Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 7.01
13. Dunlap, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.04
13. Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 7.04
13. Penington, Conor SO-2 South Dakota 7.04
16. Lanier, Javan JR-3 Chadron State 7.05
17. Buckles, Ethan SO-2 North Dakota 7.08
18. Brosseau, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 7.09
18. Powell, Kory FR-1 Jamestown 7.09
20. Davis, Michael   U of Manitoba 7.10
21. Aoun, Syed   U of Manitoba 7.11
22. Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 7.12
23. Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.22
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.90
2. Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.93
3. Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.98
4. Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.99
5. Dufault, Marcel   U of Manitoba 7.00
6. Dunlap, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.04
7. Brosseau, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 7.09
8. Davis, Michael   U of Manitoba 7.10
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.91
2. Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 6.96
3. Phoulom-Smith, Manny FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.97
4. Lanier, Javan JR-3 Chadron State 7.05
5. Buckles, Ethan SO-2 North Dakota 7.08
6. Powell, Kory FR-1 Jamestown 7.09
7. Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.22
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.81
2. Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 6.83
3. Clarke, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.97
4. Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 7.01
5. Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 7.04
6. Penington, Conor SO-2 South Dakota 7.04
7. Aoun, Syed   U of Manitoba 7.11
8. Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 7.12

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.88
1. Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 6.88
3. Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.89
4. Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.90
5. Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 6.93
6. Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.94
7. Clarke, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.95
8. Phoulom-Smith, Manny FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.97
8. Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.97
10. Dufault, Marcel   U of Manitoba 7.02
11. Lanier, Javan JR-3 Chadron State 7.03
12. Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 7.04
13. Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 7.10
14. Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.14
15. Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.99
15. Dunlap, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.99
17. Buckles, Ethan SO-2 North Dakota 7.00
18. Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 7.03
18. Penington, Conor SO-2 South Dakota 7.03
20. Olivier, Walker SO-2 Dakota State 7.05
21. Davis, Michael   U of Manitoba 7.07
22. Brosseau, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 7.08
23. Powell, Kory FR-1 Jamestown 7.10
23. Aoun, Syed   U of Manitoba 7.10
25. Boykin, Markez SO-2 Black Hills St. 7.11
26. Craig, Isaiah SR-4 Waldorf 7.14
27. Gonzales, Jeremy SO-2 South Dakota Mines 7.15
27. Blackwell, Eddie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.15
29. Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 7.16
30. Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 7.18
30. Tiefenthaler, Trey JR-3 Northern State 7.18
30. Akers, Tyson FR-1 Jamestown 7.18
33. Greenhoff, Riley FR-1 Dakota State 7.19
34. Brison, Collin FR-1 South Dakota 7.20
34. Daffinrud, Daniel SR-4 Minot State 7.20
36. Peterson, Cade FR-1 North Dakota 7.21
36. Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 7.21
36. Weekes, Shae Sophomore U of Manitoba 7.21
39. Klimpke, Ben JR-3 North Dakota State 7.22
40. Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.24
40. Gray, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.24
42. Eng, Dalton Sophomore Unattached 7.25
43. Crawford, Riley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.26
43. McCollin, Jeremiah FR-1 Dordt 7.26
43. Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.26
46. Larson, Cade SO-2 Northern State 7.27
46. Stevens, Desmond FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.27
48. Glazek, Collin SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.29
48. Younker, Kyle SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.29
50. McMaster, Timothi SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.30
51. Bell, Shaheed SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.31
51. Simmonds, Stuart   U of Manitoba 7.31
53. Suah, Dirius FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.32
53. Green, Nasim FR-1 Jamestown 7.32
55. Cannon, Elijah FR-1 Waldorf 7.33
56. Dixon, Eugene FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.35
56. Weeter, Noah SO-2 South Dakota 7.35
58. Mukanga, Luther SO-2 Dordt 7.36
58. Kramer, Devin FR-1 Minot State 7.36
60. Hughes, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.37
60. Dwamena, Nana Kwame FR-1 Black Hills St. 7.37
60. Strand, Daniel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.37
63. Beard, Kenneth SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.38
64. Butters, Brady JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.40
65. Hoy, Brendan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.42
65. Eastman, Kalen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.42
65. Culbreath, Zech SR-4 Northern State 7.42
68. Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 7.44
69. Kabongo, Nathan SO-2 Dordt 7.45
70. Kelly, Kennan JR-3 Dakota State 7.46
70. Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.46
70. Imperial, Noah SO-2 Dordt 7.46
70. Battle Jr, Calvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.46
74. Grevengoed, Justin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.47
75. Barrera, Carlos FR-1 Waldorf 7.48
76. Kovar, Seth SR-4 Black Hills St. 7.49
76. Hovland, Nolan SR-4 North Dakota 7.49
78. Kelly, Chaka SR-4 Northern State 7.57
79. Herman, Nic SO-2 Dordt 7.59
80. Stengel, Jordan FR-1 South Dakota 7.64
80. Row, Austin JR-3 Dakota State 7.64
82. Wolf, Austin FR-1 North Dakota 7.65
83. Whipper, Marcus JR-3 Dordt 7.67
83. Larson, Tyler JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 7.67
85. Olson, Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 7.71
86. Young, Charley SO-2 Dordt 7.73
87. Wager, Ryan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.76
88. Zuccaro, Zane FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.80
89. Mmuo, Elvis FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.20
90. Huizenga, Tim SO-2 Dordt 8.37
91. Dvorak, Bryant FR-1 Mount Marty 8.39
92. Juelfs, Jacob SO-2 Jamestown 8.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phoulom-Smith, Manny FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.97
2. Buckles, Ethan SO-2 North Dakota 7.00
3. Tiefenthaler, Trey JR-3 Northern State 7.18
4. Simmonds, Stuart   U of Manitoba 7.31
5. Strand, Daniel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.37
6. Kabongo, Nathan SO-2 Dordt 7.45
7. Dvorak, Bryant FR-1 Mount Marty 8.39
8. Juelfs, Jacob SO-2 Jamestown 8.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 7.10
2. Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 7.21
3. McMaster, Timothi SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.30
4. Dixon, Eugene FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.35
5. Eastman, Kalen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.42
6. Whipper, Marcus JR-3 Dordt 7.67
7. Huizenga, Tim SO-2 Dordt 8.37
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 6.93
2. Dunlap, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.99
3. Powell, Kory FR-1 Jamestown 7.10
4. Crawford, Riley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.26
5. Larson, Cade SO-2 Northern State 7.27
6. Dwamena, Nana Kwame FR-1 Black Hills St. 7.37
7. Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.46
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.97
2. Brosseau, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 7.08
3. Blackwell, Eddie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.15
4. Weeter, Noah SO-2 South Dakota 7.35
5. Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 7.44
6. Hovland, Nolan SR-4 North Dakota 7.49
7. Mmuo, Elvis FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dufault, Marcel   U of Manitoba 7.02
2. Penington, Conor SO-2 South Dakota 7.03
3. Olivier, Walker SO-2 Dakota State 7.05
4. Daffinrud, Daniel SR-4 Minot State 7.20
5. Wolf, Austin FR-1 North Dakota 7.65
6. Wager, Ryan FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.88
2. Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.99
3. Craig, Isaiah SR-4 Waldorf 7.14
4. Greenhoff, Riley FR-1 Dakota State 7.19
5. Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.24
6. Hughes, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.37
7. Kelly, Kennan JR-3 Dakota State 7.46
8. Zuccaro, Zane FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.80
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.90
2. Gonzales, Jeremy SO-2 South Dakota Mines 7.15
3. Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 7.16
4. Gray, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.24
5. Imperial, Noah SO-2 Dordt 7.46
6. Kovar, Seth SR-4 Black Hills St. 7.49
7. Stengel, Jordan FR-1 South Dakota 7.64
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.89
2. Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 7.03
3. Boykin, Markez SO-2 Black Hills St. 7.11
4. McCollin, Jeremiah FR-1 Dordt 7.26
5. Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.26
6. Bell, Shaheed SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.31
7. Battle Jr, Calvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.46
8. Young, Charley SO-2 Dordt 7.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.95
2. Brison, Collin FR-1 South Dakota 7.20
3. Klimpke, Ben JR-3 North Dakota State 7.22
4. Eng, Dalton Sophomore Unattached 7.25
5. Hoy, Brendan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.42
6. Barrera, Carlos FR-1 Waldorf 7.48
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lanier, Javan JR-3 Chadron State 7.03
2. Aoun, Syed   U of Manitoba 7.10
3. Akers, Tyson FR-1 Jamestown 7.18
4. Green, Nasim FR-1 Jamestown 7.32
5. Kramer, Devin FR-1 Minot State 7.36
6. Culbreath, Zech SR-4 Northern State 7.42
7. Larson, Tyler JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 7.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 7.04
2. Davis, Michael   U of Manitoba 7.07
3. Peterson, Cade FR-1 North Dakota 7.21
4. Beard, Kenneth SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.38
5. Butters, Brady JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.40
6. Herman, Nic SO-2 Dordt 7.59
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.14
2. Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 7.18
3. Glazek, Collin SO-2 Briar Cliff 7.29
4. Grevengoed, Justin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.47
5. Kelly, Chaka SR-4 Northern State 7.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.94
2. Suah, Dirius FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.32
3. Mukanga, Luther SO-2 Dordt 7.36
4. Row, Austin JR-3 Dakota State 7.64
5. Olson, Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 7.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 6.88
2. Weekes, Shae Sophomore U of Manitoba 7.21
3. Stevens, Desmond FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.27
4. Younker, Kyle SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 7.29
5. Cannon, Elijah FR-1 Waldorf 7.33

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 21.30 10
2. Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.61 8
3. Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.63 6
4. Aguda, Oluwaseyi SO-2 North Dakota 21.92 5
5. Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 22.03 4
6. Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 22.09 3
7. Clarke, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.10 2
8. Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 22.12 1
9. Buckles, Ethan SO-2 North Dakota 22.15 -
10. Snook, Joshua FR-1 Dakota State 22.18 -
11. Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.24 -
12. Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 22.26 -
13. Robinson, Dewayne SO-2 Mount Marty 22.28 -
14. Brosseau, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 22.29 -
15. Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22.31 -
16. Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22.32 -
17. Roder, Cody SO-2 North Dakota State 22.35 -
18. Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.36 -
19. Peterson, Cade FR-1 North Dakota 22.45 -
20. Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 22.46 -
21. Kuil, Cameron SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.47 -
22. Aoun, Syed   U of Manitoba 22.48 -
23. Hepp, Tristan JR-3 Black Hills St. 22.52 -
23. Brison, Collin FR-1 South Dakota 22.52 -
25. Boschee, Cain SR-4 Dickinson St. 22.54 -
26. Dickson, Alec   U of Manitoba 22.60 -
27. Blackwell, Eddie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.61 -
27. Hepp, Taylor JR-3 Black Hills St. 22.61 -
27. Knutson, Josh FR-1 North Dakota State 22.61 -
30. Hollister, James SR-4 North Dakota 22.63 -
30. Younker, Kyle SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 22.63 -
32. Murray, Jonathon SR-4 South Dakota Mines 22.65 -
33. Greenhoff, Riley FR-1 Dakota State 22.66 -
34. Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 22.75 -
35. Woods, Cornelius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.76 -
36. Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 22.77 -
37. Wendel, Connor SO-2 North Dakota State 22.78 -
38. Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.80 -
39. Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 22.84 -
39. Powell, Kory FR-1 Jamestown 22.84 -
41. Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 22.85 -
42. Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 22.86 -
43. Roden, Brodie FR-1 Chadron State 22.87 -
44. Furlong, Brenner FR-1 Dakota State 22.88 -
44. Jallow, Habib JR-3 South Dakota 22.88 -
46. Ptak, Kevin JR-3 South Dakota Mines 22.91 -
47. Ward, Timothy SO-2 Dakota State 22.93 -
48. Williams, Cameron SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22.96 -
49. Cropsey, Korder JR-3 South Dakota Mines 22.97 -
49. Beard, Kenneth SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22.97 -
49. Olivier, Walker SO-2 Dakota State 22.97 -
52. Mukanga, Luther SO-2 Dordt 22.98 -
53. Lewison, Drew FR-1 Minnesota State 23.03 -
54. Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 23.07 -
55. Benham, Desmond FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.11 -
56. Imperial, Noah SO-2 Dordt 23.12 -
57. Whirl, Vincent   Moving Forward Track & Field 23.14 -
58. Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 23.16 -
58. Terry, Cedric FR-1 Jamestown 23.16 -
60. Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 23.17 -
60. Murray, Kalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.17 -
60. Eastman, Kalen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.17 -
60. Gonzales, Jeremy SO-2 South Dakota Mines 23.17 -
64. Wrzesinski, Cleet SO-2 Dickinson St. 23.18 -
65. Buma, Michael JR-3 Dordt 23.19 -
66. Butters, Brady JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.24 -
67. McMaster, Timothi SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.25 -
68. Daffinrud, Daniel SR-4 Minot State 23.28 -
69. Stiles, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.30 -
70. McKee, Taven FR-1 Mount Marty 23.35 -
71. Hoy, Brendan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.40 -
72. Dixon, Eugene FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.42 -
72. Weekes, Shae Sophomore U of Manitoba 23.42 -
74. Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.45 -
75. Barrera, Carlos FR-1 Waldorf 23.46 -
75. Eng, Dalton Sophomore Unattached 23.46 -
77. Green, Nasim FR-1 Jamestown 23.48 -
78. Stevens, Desmond FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.52 -
79. Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.54 -
80. Grevengoed, Justin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.60 -
81. Bell, Shaheed SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.61 -
82. Pankratz, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.63 -
83. Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 23.64 -
84. Bostwick, Tel FR-1 South Dakota Mines 23.65 -
84. Hughes, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 23.65 -
86. Gray, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.66 -
87. Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.68 -
88. Stueve, Konnor SO-2 Valley City State 23.74 -
88. Crawford, Riley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.74 -
90. Strand, Daniel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.85 -
91. Coleman, Kendall FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.86 -
91. McCollin, Jeremiah FR-1 Dordt 23.86 -
93. Dwamena, Nana Kwame FR-1 Black Hills St. 23.88 -
94. Coldren, Walker FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.89 -
95. Young, Charley SO-2 Dordt 23.96 -
96. Becker, Jacob FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 24.00 -
96. Herman, Nic SO-2 Dordt 24.00 -
98. Hochman, Justin   U of Manitoba 24.02 -
99. Hills, Seth SO-2 Black Hills St. 24.03 -
100. Rivera-Mujica, Yariel SO-2 Valley City State 24.04 -
101. Wysocki, Peter SO-2 North Dakota 24.06 -
102. Whipper, Marcus JR-3 Dordt 24.08 -
103. Bakker, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.09 -
104. Simmonds, Stuart   U of Manitoba 24.24 -
105. Battle Jr, Calvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.31 -
106. Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 24.36 -
107. Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 24.45 -
108. Crosser, Cam JR-3 Minnesota State 24.51 -
109. Huff, Alex SO-2 Jamestown 24.52 -
110. Olson, Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 24.73 -
111. Larson, Tyler JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 24.86 -
112. Culbreath, Zech SR-4 Northern State 24.90 -
113. Mmuo, Elvis FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 25.04 -
114. Marksmeier, Taite FR-1 Mount Marty 25.39 -
115. Huizenga, Tim SO-2 Dordt 25.88 -
116. Wilson, Connor FR-1 Dakota State 26.38 -
117. Dvorak, Bryant FR-1 Mount Marty 27.54 -
118. Juelfs, Jacob SO-2 Jamestown 30.11 -
  Phoulom-Smith, Manny FR-1 South Dakota St. FS -
  Kabongo, Nathan SO-2 Dordt DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hilton, Coby SO-2 South Dakota St. 21.30 10
2. Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.61 8
3. Larson, Landon JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.63 6
4. Snook, Joshua FR-1 Dakota State 22.18 -
5. Boschee, Cain SR-4 Dickinson St. 22.54 -
6. Greenhoff, Riley FR-1 Dakota State 22.66 -
7. Ptak, Kevin JR-3 South Dakota Mines 22.91 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 22.03 4
2. Clarke, Daniel SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.10 2
3. Butler, JT SR-4 North Dakota State 22.12 1
4. Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22.31 -
5. Blackwell, Eddie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.61 -
6. Cropsey, Korder JR-3 South Dakota Mines 22.97 -
7. Wrzesinski, Cleet SO-2 Dickinson St. 23.18 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aguda, Oluwaseyi SO-2 North Dakota 21.92 5
2. Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 22.09 3
3. Peterson, Cade FR-1 North Dakota 22.45 -
4. Hepp, Tristan JR-3 Black Hills St. 22.52 -
5. Younker, Kyle SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 22.63 -
6. Higgs, Shaquiel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 22.84 -
7. Ward, Timothy SO-2 Dakota State 22.93 -
8. Beard, Kenneth SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22.97 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roder, Cody SO-2 North Dakota State 22.35 -
2. Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 22.46 -
3. Kuil, Cameron SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.47 -
4. Woods, Cornelius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.76 -
5. Weekes, Shae Sophomore U of Manitoba 23.42 -
  Phoulom-Smith, Manny FR-1 South Dakota St. FS -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Buckles, Ethan SO-2 North Dakota 22.15 -
2. Brosseau, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 22.29 -
3. Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22.32 -
4. Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.36 -
5. Brison, Collin FR-1 South Dakota 22.52 -
6. Dickson, Alec   U of Manitoba 22.60 -
7. Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 22.85 -
8. Williams, Cameron SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22.96 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.24 -
2. Bright, Cornelius FR-1 Minnesota State 22.26 -
3. Aoun, Syed   U of Manitoba 22.48 -
4. Hepp, Taylor JR-3 Black Hills St. 22.61 -
5. Murray, Jonathon SR-4 South Dakota Mines 22.65 -
6. Barnes, Vance SR-4 Minnesota State 22.77 -
7. Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 23.07 -
8. Stevens, Desmond FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.52 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hollister, James SR-4 North Dakota 22.63 -
2. Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 22.75 -
3. Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.80 -
4. Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 23.16 -
5. Butters, Brady JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.24 -
6. Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.45 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Dewayne SO-2 Mount Marty 22.28 -
2. Powell, Kory FR-1 Jamestown 22.84 -
3. Roden, Brodie FR-1 Chadron State 22.87 -
4. Olivier, Walker SO-2 Dakota State 22.97 -
5. Mukanga, Luther SO-2 Dordt 22.98 -
6. Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 23.17 -
7. Murray, Kalen FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.17 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knutson, Josh FR-1 North Dakota State 22.61 -
2. Wendel, Connor SO-2 North Dakota State 22.78 -
3. Furlong, Brenner FR-1 Dakota State 22.88 -
4. Lewison, Drew FR-1 Minnesota State 23.03 -
5. Benham, Desmond FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.11 -
6. Grevengoed, Justin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.60 -
  Kabongo, Nathan SO-2 Dordt DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taormina, Justin JR-3 Minnesota State 22.86 -
2. Imperial, Noah SO-2 Dordt 23.12 -
3. Eastman, Kalen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.17 -
4. Gonzales, Jeremy SO-2 South Dakota Mines 23.17 -
5. Stiles, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.30 -
6. Eng, Dalton Sophomore Unattached 23.46 -
7. Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.54 -
8. Crosser, Cam JR-3 Minnesota State 24.51 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McMaster, Timothi SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.25 -
2. Daffinrud, Daniel SR-4 Minot State 23.28 -
3. Hoy, Brendan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.40 -
4. Green, Nasim FR-1 Jamestown 23.48 -
5. Gray, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23.66 -
6. Hochman, Justin   U of Manitoba 24.02 -
7. Wysocki, Peter SO-2 North Dakota 24.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jallow, Habib JR-3 South Dakota 22.88 -
2. Buma, Michael JR-3 Dordt 23.19 -
3. McKee, Taven FR-1 Mount Marty 23.35 -
4. Bell, Shaheed SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.61 -
5. Hughes, Austin FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 23.65 -
6. Crawford, Riley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 23.74 -
7. Strand, Daniel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.85 -
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whirl, Vincent   Moving Forward Track & Field 23.14 -
2. Terry, Cedric FR-1 Jamestown 23.16 -
3. Dixon, Eugene FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.42 -
4. Pankratz, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.63 -
5. Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 23.64 -
6. Stueve, Konnor SO-2 Valley City State 23.74 -
7. Hills, Seth SO-2 Black Hills St. 24.03 -
8. Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 24.36 -
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrera, Carlos FR-1 Waldorf 23.46 -
2. Coleman, Kendall FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.86 -
3. Coldren, Walker FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.89 -
4. Rivera-Mujica, Yariel SO-2 Valley City State 24.04 -
5. Bakker, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.09 -
6. Simmonds, Stuart   U of Manitoba 24.24 -
7. Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 24.45 -
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.68 -
2. McCollin, Jeremiah FR-1 Dordt 23.86 -
3. Dwamena, Nana Kwame FR-1 Black Hills St. 23.88 -
4. Young, Charley SO-2 Dordt 23.96 -
5. Herman, Nic SO-2 Dordt 24.00 -
6. Battle Jr, Calvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.31 -
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Becker, Jacob FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 24.00 -
2. Whipper, Marcus JR-3 Dordt 24.08 -
3. Huff, Alex SO-2 Jamestown 24.52 -
4. Olson, Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 24.73 -
5. Larson, Tyler JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 24.86 -
6. Culbreath, Zech SR-4 Northern State 24.90 -
7. Mmuo, Elvis FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 25.04 -
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bostwick, Tel FR-1 South Dakota Mines 23.65 -
2. Marksmeier, Taite FR-1 Mount Marty 25.39 -
3. Huizenga, Tim SO-2 Dordt 25.88 -
4. Wilson, Connor FR-1 Dakota State 26.38 -
5. Dvorak, Bryant FR-1 Mount Marty 27.54 -
6. Juelfs, Jacob SO-2 Jamestown 30.11 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schuster, John SR-4 Minnesota State 47.85 10
2. Roesler, Aleksi FR-1 South Dakota 48.11 8
3. Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 48.20 6
4. Morrison, Miguel   U of Manitoba 48.42 5
5. Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 48.45 4
6. Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 48.53 3
7. Roder, Cody SO-2 North Dakota State 48.55 2
8. Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 48.78 1
9. Snook, Joshua FR-1 Dakota State 49.04 -
10. Smith, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 49.08 -
11. Knutson, Josh FR-1 North Dakota State 49.10 -
12. Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 49.33 -
13. Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 49.37 -
14. Hepp, Taylor JR-3 Black Hills St. 49.44 -
15. Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 49.57 -
16. Furlong, Brenner FR-1 Dakota State 49.67 -
17. Williams, Cameron SO-2 Hawkeye CC 49.69 -
18. Bray, Caleb SO-2 South Dakota St. 49.73 -
19. Ptak, Kevin JR-3 South Dakota Mines 49.78 -
20. Robinson, Dewayne SO-2 Mount Marty 49.86 -
21. Murray, Jonathon SR-4 South Dakota Mines 49.89 -
22. Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 50.04 -
23. Johnson, Sam SR-4 South Dakota St. 50.08 -
24. Ward, Timothy SO-2 Dakota State 50.16 -
25. Wendel, Connor SO-2 North Dakota State 50.17 -
26. Lewison, Drew FR-1 Minnesota State 50.22 -
27. Dickson, Alec   U of Manitoba 50.40 -
28. Hollister, James SR-4 North Dakota 50.43 -
29. Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 50.44 -
30. Truitt, Tyshaun FR-1 Iowa Central CC 50.50 -
31. Woods, Cornelius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 50.56 -
31. Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 50.56 -
33. Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 50.58 -
34. Aiyegbeni, Perkins JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.62 -
35. Cropsey, Korder JR-3 South Dakota Mines 50.63 -
36. Taylor, Jack Freshman U of Manitoba 50.65 -
37. Fidone, Sal JR-3 South Dakota 50.81 -
38. Savey, Blake JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 50.84 -
39. Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 50.86 -
40. Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 50.95 -
41. Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 50.99 -
42. Sheridan, Devin FR-1 Northern State 51.01 -
43. Younker, Kyle SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 51.06 -
44. Jones, Trace SO-2 Dickinson St. 51.10 -
45. Roberts, Starr   Unattached 51.23 -
46. Roth, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.35 -
47. Beard, Kenneth SO-2 Hawkeye CC 51.37 -
48. Benham, Desmond FR-1 Iowa Central CC 51.46 -
49. Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 51.48 -
50. Kendle, Noel Freshman U of Manitoba 51.52 -
51. Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 51.68 -
51. Bakker, Mark SR-4 Dordt 51.68 -
53. Renken, Zach SO-2 South Dakota 51.76 -
54. Hoy, Brendan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 51.82 -
55. Bostwick, Tel FR-1 South Dakota Mines 51.86 -
56. Glazek, Collin SO-2 Briar Cliff 51.91 -
57. Conlon, Jacob FR-1 Waldorf 52.09 -
58. Vanwesten, Damien FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.23 -
59. Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 52.27 -
60. Pankratz, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.35 -
61. Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 52.48 -
62. Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 52.50 -
63. Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 52.52 -
64. McKee, Taven FR-1 Mount Marty 52.53 -
65. Eastman, Kalen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 52.55 -
66. Callan, Joey SO-2 Mount Marty 52.58 -
67. Nkhuwa, Chiti SR-4 Minot State 52.60 -
68. Brands, Micah FR-1 Dordt 52.68 -
69. Foss, Cain FR-1 Jamestown 52.99 -
70. Bakker, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.15 -
71. Williams, Evan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.18 -
72. Grevengoed, Justin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.22 -
73. Miller, Peyton FR-1 Dordt 53.26 -
74. Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 53.33 -
75. Schlunsen, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 53.38 -
76. Coleman, Kendall FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.43 -
77. Karege, Obed FR-1 Jamestown 53.44 -
78. House, James SO-2 Briar Cliff 53.56 -
79. Mott, Triston FR-1 Dakota State 53.71 -
80. Becker, Jacob FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 53.88 -
81. Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 53.97 -
82. Ojulu, Obang FR-1 Dakota State 54.07 -
83. Hornung, Andrew JR-3 Jamestown 54.11 -
84. Stueve, Konnor SO-2 Valley City State 54.21 -
85. Whipper, Marcus JR-3 Dordt 54.29 -
86. Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 54.45 -
87. Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54.55 -
88. Cork, Chandler SO-2 Jamestown 55.10 -
89. Huff, Alex SO-2 Jamestown 55.12 -
90. Bousema, Luke FR-1 Dordt 55.44 -
91. Mmuo, Elvis FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 55.56 -
92. Davis, Cody SR-4 Mount Marty 55.81 -
93. Effle, Brayden FR-1 Mount Marty 56.06 -
94. Enright, Brice FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 56.09 -
95. Mattheis, Spencer SO-2 Valley City State 56.11 -
96. McMaster, Timothi SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 56.19 -
97. McGlynn, Christopher FR-1 North Dakota State 56.32 -
98. Ruhrer, Marcus SO-2 Chadron State 57.13 -
  Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schuster, John SR-4 Minnesota State 47.85 10
2. Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 48.20 6
3. Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3 Mount Marty 48.45 4
4. Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 48.53 3
5. Roder, Cody SO-2 North Dakota State 48.55 2
6. Paul, Paul SO-2 Mount Marty 48.78 1
7. Murray, Jonathon SR-4 South Dakota Mines 49.89 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morrison, Miguel   U of Manitoba 48.42 5
2. Snook, Joshua FR-1 Dakota State 49.04 -
3. Smith, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 49.08 -
4. Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 49.33 -
5. Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 49.37 -
6. Hepp, Taylor JR-3 Black Hills St. 49.44 -
7. Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 49.57 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bray, Caleb SO-2 South Dakota St. 49.73 -
2. Johnson, Sam SR-4 South Dakota St. 50.08 -
3. Hollister, James SR-4 North Dakota 50.43 -
4. Fletcher, Isaiha JR-3 Northern State 50.95 -
  Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roesler, Aleksi FR-1 South Dakota 48.11 8
2. Knutson, Josh FR-1 North Dakota State 49.10 -
3. Furlong, Brenner FR-1 Dakota State 49.67 -
4. Ptak, Kevin JR-3 South Dakota Mines 49.78 -
5. Dawkins, Ty FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 50.04 -
6. Ward, Timothy SO-2 Dakota State 50.16 -
7. Wulfekuhle, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 50.86 -
8. Boegel, Tobias JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 50.99 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Cameron SO-2 Hawkeye CC 49.69 -
2. Dickson, Alec   U of Manitoba 50.40 -
3. Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 50.56 -
4. Woods, Alex JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 50.58 -
5. Aiyegbeni, Perkins JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.62 -
6. Taylor, Jack Freshman U of Manitoba 50.65 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wendel, Connor SO-2 North Dakota State 50.17 -
2. Lewison, Drew FR-1 Minnesota State 50.22 -
3. Sully, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 50.44 -
4. Fidone, Sal JR-3 South Dakota 50.81 -
5. Savey, Blake JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 50.84 -
6. Beard, Kenneth SO-2 Hawkeye CC 51.37 -
7. Williams, Evan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.18 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Dewayne SO-2 Mount Marty 49.86 -
2. Truitt, Tyshaun FR-1 Iowa Central CC 50.50 -
3. Woods, Cornelius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 50.56 -
4. Cropsey, Korder JR-3 South Dakota Mines 50.63 -
5. Younker, Kyle SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 51.06 -
6. Roth, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.35 -
7. Morrissette, Jeremiah SO-2 U-Mary 51.68 -
8. Hornung, Andrew JR-3 Jamestown 54.11 -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sheridan, Devin FR-1 Northern State 51.01 -
2. Jones, Trace SO-2 Dickinson St. 51.10 -
3. Roberts, Starr   Unattached 51.23 -
4. Carlson, Evan SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 51.48 -
5. Kendle, Noel Freshman U of Manitoba 51.52 -
6. Bakker, Mark SR-4 Dordt 51.68 -
7. Kalinowski, Ryan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 53.33 -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benham, Desmond FR-1 Iowa Central CC 51.46 -
2. Renken, Zach SO-2 South Dakota 51.76 -
3. Hoy, Brendan FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 51.82 -
4. Bostwick, Tel FR-1 South Dakota Mines 51.86 -
5. Pankratz, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.35 -
6. Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 52.52 -
7. Nkhuwa, Chiti SR-4 Minot State 52.60 -
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vanwesten, Damien FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.23 -
2. Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 52.50 -
3. McKee, Taven FR-1 Mount Marty 52.53 -
4. Brands, Micah FR-1 Dordt 52.68 -
5. Grevengoed, Justin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.22 -
6. House, James SO-2 Briar Cliff 53.56 -
7. Ruhrer, Marcus SO-2 Chadron State 57.13 -
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Glazek, Collin SO-2 Briar Cliff 51.91 -
2. Conlon, Jacob FR-1 Waldorf 52.09 -
3. Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 52.27 -
4. Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 52.48 -
5. Callan, Joey SO-2 Mount Marty 52.58 -
6. Foss, Cain FR-1 Jamestown 52.99 -
7. Bakker, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.15 -
8. Schlunsen, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 53.38 -
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eastman, Kalen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 52.55 -
2. Miller, Peyton FR-1 Dordt 53.26 -
3. Coleman, Kendall FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53.43 -
4. Karege, Obed FR-1 Jamestown 53.44 -
5. Becker, Jacob FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 53.88 -
6. Ojulu, Obang FR-1 Dakota State 54.07 -
7. Huff, Alex SO-2 Jamestown 55.12 -
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 53.97 -
2. Whipper, Marcus JR-3 Dordt 54.29 -
3. Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 54.45 -
4. Effle, Brayden FR-1 Mount Marty 56.06 -
5. Enright, Brice FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 56.09 -
6. Mattheis, Spencer SO-2 Valley City State 56.11 -
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stueve, Konnor SO-2 Valley City State 54.21 -
2. Cork, Chandler SO-2 Jamestown 55.10 -
3. Bousema, Luke FR-1 Dordt 55.44 -
4. Mmuo, Elvis FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 55.56 -
5. Davis, Cody SR-4 Mount Marty 55.81 -
6. McMaster, Timothi SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 56.19 -
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mott, Triston FR-1 Dakota State 53.71 -
2. Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54.55 -
3. McGlynn, Christopher FR-1 North Dakota State 56.32 -

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berube, Simon   U of Manitoba 1:19.90 10
2. Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:20.16 8
3. Anglin, Denzelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:20.75 6
4. Ferris, Andrew SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:21.08 5
5. Exner, Matthew Freshman U of Manitoba 1:21.64 4
6. Van Schepdael, Matthew   U of Manitoba 1:21.76 3
7. Bahl, Payton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:21.91 2
8. Lawton, Cal SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:21.95 1
9. Taylor, Jack Freshman U of Manitoba 1:22.08 -
10. Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 1:22.10 -
11. Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 1:22.33 -
12. Goehring, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:22.63 -
13. Trainor, Ty FR-1 U-Mary 1:22.71 -
14. Roth, Konner SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:23.17 -
15. Herman, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 1:23.26 -
16. Temte, David SO-2 Dordt 1:23.29 -
17. Kendle, Noel Freshman U of Manitoba 1:23.64 -
18. Her Many Horses, Keegan SR-4 Black Hills St. 1:23.74 -
19. Truitt, Tyshaun FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:23.81 -
20. Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 1:24.89 -
21. Gadbois, Dante SO-2 Minot State 1:25.39 -
22. Orozco, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota Mines 1:25.55 -
23. Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:25.66 -
24. Savey, Blake JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:25.89 -
25. Conlon, Jacob FR-1 Waldorf 1:26.30 -
26. Schlunsen, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 1:26.44 -
27. Peterson, Logan SO-2 Mount Marty 1:26.53 -
28. Millikin, Ryan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:26.54 -
29. Van Meeteren, Steven FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:26.75 -
29. Rhoades, Harley FR-1 Chadron State 1:26.75 -
31. Jones, Patriq SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:26.76 -
32. Foss, Cain FR-1 Jamestown 1:26.85 -
33. Hornung, Andrew JR-3 Jamestown 1:28.11 -
34. Roth, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:28.24 -
35. Clarke, Seon FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:28.36 -
36. Mills, Jamont FR-1 Jamestown 1:28.83 -
37. Gaytan, Christian FR-1 Black Hills St. 1:29.08 -
38. Munoz, Isaac FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:29.44 -
39. Karege, Obed FR-1 Jamestown 1:29.72 -
40. Zonnefeld, Caden FR-1 Dordt 1:29.88 -
41. Leahmann, Zach FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:29.96 -
42. Calvillo, Martin FR-1 Jamestown 1:30.73 -
43. Rosas, Joseph SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:31.31 -
44. Cork, Chandler SO-2 Jamestown 1:31.96 -
45. Moore, Alex FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:33.16 -
46. Mattheis, Spencer SO-2 Valley City State 1:34.38 -
47. Holzman, Matt SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:35.31 -
48. Aragon, Brandon FR-1 Jamestown 1:35.66 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berube, Simon   U of Manitoba 1:19.90 10
2. Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:20.16 8
3. Anglin, Denzelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:20.75 6
4. Ferris, Andrew SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:21.08 5
5. Van Schepdael, Matthew   U of Manitoba 1:21.76 3
6. Taylor, Jack Freshman U of Manitoba 1:22.08 -
7. Goehring, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:22.63 -
8. Trainor, Ty FR-1 U-Mary 1:22.71 -
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Exner, Matthew Freshman U of Manitoba 1:21.64 4
2. Bahl, Payton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:21.91 2
3. Lawton, Cal SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:21.95 1
4. Roth, Konner SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:23.17 -
5. Temte, David SO-2 Dordt 1:23.29 -
6. Her Many Horses, Keegan SR-4 Black Hills St. 1:23.74 -
7. Millikin, Ryan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:26.54 -
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 1:22.10 -
2. Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 1:22.33 -
3. Kendle, Noel Freshman U of Manitoba 1:23.64 -
4. Truitt, Tyshaun FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:23.81 -
5. Savey, Blake JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:25.89 -
6. Schlunsen, Mason FR-1 Mount Marty 1:26.44 -
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Herman, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 1:23.26 -
2. Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 1:24.89 -
3. Gadbois, Dante SO-2 Minot State 1:25.39 -
4. Orozco, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota Mines 1:25.55 -
5. Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:25.66 -
6. Peterson, Logan SO-2 Mount Marty 1:26.53 -
7. Van Meeteren, Steven FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:26.75 -
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conlon, Jacob FR-1 Waldorf 1:26.30 -
2. Rhoades, Harley FR-1 Chadron State 1:26.75 -
3. Jones, Patriq SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:26.76 -
4. Hornung, Andrew JR-3 Jamestown 1:28.11 -
5. Gaytan, Christian FR-1 Black Hills St. 1:29.08 -
6. Munoz, Isaac FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:29.44 -
7. Calvillo, Martin FR-1 Jamestown 1:30.73 -
600 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foss, Cain FR-1 Jamestown 1:26.85 -
2. Clarke, Seon FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:28.36 -
3. Mills, Jamont FR-1 Jamestown 1:28.83 -
4. Zonnefeld, Caden FR-1 Dordt 1:29.88 -
5. Leahmann, Zach FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:29.96 -
6. Cork, Chandler SO-2 Jamestown 1:31.96 -
7. Mattheis, Spencer SO-2 Valley City State 1:34.38 -
600 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roth, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:28.24 -
2. Karege, Obed FR-1 Jamestown 1:29.72 -
3. Rosas, Joseph SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:31.31 -
4. Moore, Alex FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:33.16 -
5. Holzman, Matt SR-4 Briar Cliff 1:35.31 -
6. Aragon, Brandon FR-1 Jamestown 1:35.66 -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berube, Simon   U of Manitoba 1:51.93 10
2. Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:52.14 8
3. Lawton, Cal SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:53.18 6
4. Bauer, Riley FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:53.54 5
5. Ferris, Andrew SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:53.78 4
6. Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 1:54.03 3
7. Van Schepdael, Matthew   U of Manitoba 1:54.38 2
8. Boekelheide, Derek SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:54.68 1
9. Samyn, Josh FR-1 North Dakota State 1:54.73 -
10. Goehring, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:54.78 -
11. Rodin, Jacob FR-1 North Dakota State 1:54.87 -
12. Fried, Levi JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:55.02 -
13. Iverson, Blake FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:55.06 -
14. Hollinger, Peter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:55.09 -
15. Exner, Matthew Freshman U of Manitoba 1:55.17 -
16. Myers, Cory SO-2 U-Mary 1:55.26 -
17. Schwinghamer, Michael SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:55.47 -
18. Mayfield, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota State 1:55.63 -
19. Brannan, Beau FR-1 North Dakota State 1:55.64 -
20. Her Many Horses, Keegan SR-4 Black Hills St. 1:55.68 -
21. Boyd, Connor   U of Manitoba 1:55.90 -
22. Wensink, Sam   Unattached 1:55.97 -
23. Melton, Noah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:56.48 -
24. Roth, Konner SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:56.52 -
25. Bahl, Payton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:56.64 -
26. Wood, Michael   U of Manitoba 1:56.65 -
27. Trainor, Ty FR-1 U-Mary 1:56.80 -
28. Ruiz, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota State 1:56.82 -
29. Drover, Conrad   Bison Track & Field Club 1:57.04 -
30. Temte, David SO-2 Dordt 1:57.15 -
31. Schmied, Ben FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.46 -
32. Boomsma, Landon SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:57.47 -
33. Kvidera, Scott SR-4 North Dakota 1:57.65 -
34. Derr, Alex JR-3 Dakota State 1:57.69 -
35. Arno, Kallo SO-2 South Dakota 1:57.82 -
36. Jackson, Cooper FR-1 North Dakota 1:57.88 -
37. TeBeest, Kurt FR-1 North Dakota State 1:58.15 -
38. Russell, Matt SO-2 North Dakota 1:58.20 -
39. Reiffenberger, Nick JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:58.29 -
40. Miller, Donovan SO-2 Northern State 1:58.88 -
41. Millikin, Ryan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:59.00 -
42. Ramirez , Daniel FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:59.20 -
43. Goss, Tymer FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:59.33 -
44. McMannes, Connor SO-2 North Dakota 2:00.04 -
45. Merkle, Jebadiah FR-1 Dordt 2:00.47 -
46. Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:00.62 -
47. Orozco, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota Mines 2:00.82 -
48. Gadbois, Dante SO-2 Minot State 2:00.84 -
49. Fenstermacher, Joseph SR-4 North Dakota 2:00.97 -
50. Atubel, Kenry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:01.23 -
51. Brasser, Peyton FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:01.60 -
52. Schlicht, Rex JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:02.00 -
53. Rhoades, Harley FR-1 Chadron State 2:02.03 -
54. Peterson, Logan SO-2 Mount Marty 2:02.84 -
55. Radtke, Dan   Unattached-SDSU 2:03.12 -
56. Rihanek, Devin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:03.13 -
57. Ireland, Beau SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:03.21 -
58. Wako, Abdiaziz SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:03.46 -
59. Bulten, Chase JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:03.55 -
59. Kear, Kear FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:03.55 -
61. Rambow, Orin SR-4 Valley City State 2:03.90 -
62. Blankman, Lukas SO-2 Mount Marty 2:04.22 -
63. Gaytan, Christian FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:04.59 -
64. Schmidt, Ben FR-1 Dordt 2:05.12 -
65. Leahmann, Zach FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:05.35 -
66. Green, Daniel FR-1 Dakota State 2:05.38 -
67. Mills, Jamont FR-1 Jamestown 2:06.46 -
68. Clarke, Seon FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:08.83 -
69. Kollasch, Zach SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:08.96 -
70. Calvillo, Martin FR-1 Jamestown 2:10.11 -
71. Halverson, Jason SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:10.48 -
72. Mellor, Daryl FR-1 Dakota State 2:11.23 -
73. Schaffer, Dalton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:11.32 -
74. Kelly, Dan JR-3 Dordt 2:12.26 -
75. Moore, Alex FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:12.63 -
76. Schiller, Noah JR-3 North Dakota 2:13.09 -
77. Shaw, Logan FR-1 Dakota State 2:24.53 -
78. Peters, Mitch JR-3 Dakota State 2:28.31 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mills, Jamont FR-1 Jamestown 2:06.46 -
2. Clarke, Seon FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:08.83 -
3. Kollasch, Zach SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:08.96 -
4. Calvillo, Martin FR-1 Jamestown 2:10.11 -
5. Halverson, Jason SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:10.48 -
6. Mellor, Daryl FR-1 Dakota State 2:11.23 -
7. Schaffer, Dalton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:11.32 -
8. Moore, Alex FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:12.63 -
9. Shaw, Logan FR-1 Dakota State 2:24.53 -
10. Peters, Mitch JR-3 Dakota State 2:28.31 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brasser, Peyton FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:01.60 -
2. Schlicht, Rex JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2:02.00 -
3. Rihanek, Devin SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:03.13 -
4. Kear, Kear FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:03.55 -
5. Rambow, Orin SR-4 Valley City State 2:03.90 -
6. Blankman, Lukas SO-2 Mount Marty 2:04.22 -
7. Gaytan, Christian FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:04.59 -
8. Schmidt, Ben FR-1 Dordt 2:05.12 -
9. Leahmann, Zach FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:05.35 -
10. Green, Daniel FR-1 Dakota State 2:05.38 -
11. Kelly, Dan JR-3 Dordt 2:12.26 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arno, Kallo SO-2 South Dakota 1:57.82 -
2. Miller, Donovan SO-2 Northern State 1:58.88 -
3. Ramirez , Daniel FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:59.20 -
4. Goss, Tymer FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:59.33 -
5. McMannes, Connor SO-2 North Dakota 2:00.04 -
6. Merkle, Jebadiah FR-1 Dordt 2:00.47 -
7. Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:00.62 -
8. Orozco, Isaac FR-1 South Dakota Mines 2:00.82 -
9. Atubel, Kenry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:01.23 -
10. Rhoades, Harley FR-1 Chadron State 2:02.03 -
11. Peterson, Logan SO-2 Mount Marty 2:02.84 -
12. Radtke, Dan   Unattached-SDSU 2:03.12 -
13. Ireland, Beau SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:03.21 -
14. Wako, Abdiaziz SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:03.46 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Melton, Noah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:56.48 -
2. Trainor, Ty FR-1 U-Mary 1:56.80 -
3. Ruiz, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota State 1:56.82 -
4. Boomsma, Landon SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:57.47 -
5. Jackson, Cooper FR-1 North Dakota 1:57.88 -
6. Russell, Matt SO-2 North Dakota 1:58.20 -
7. Reiffenberger, Nick JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:58.29 -
8. Millikin, Ryan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:59.00 -
9. Gadbois, Dante SO-2 Minot State 2:00.84 -
10. Bulten, Chase JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:03.55 -
11. Schiller, Noah JR-3 North Dakota 2:13.09 -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bauer, Riley FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:53.54 5
2. Goehring, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:54.78 -
3. Iverson, Blake FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:55.06 -
4. Exner, Matthew Freshman U of Manitoba 1:55.17 -
5. Schwinghamer, Michael SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:55.47 -
6. Her Many Horses, Keegan SR-4 Black Hills St. 1:55.68 -
7. Boyd, Connor   U of Manitoba 1:55.90 -
8. Wensink, Sam   Unattached 1:55.97 -
9. Roth, Konner SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:56.52 -
10. Wood, Michael   U of Manitoba 1:56.65 -
11. Temte, David SO-2 Dordt 1:57.15 -
12. Schmied, Ben FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.46 -
13. Fenstermacher, Joseph SR-4 North Dakota 2:00.97 -
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferris, Andrew SO-2 South Dakota Mines 1:53.78 4
2. Boekelheide, Derek SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:54.68 1
3. Rodin, Jacob FR-1 North Dakota State 1:54.87 -
4. Myers, Cory SO-2 U-Mary 1:55.26 -
5. Brannan, Beau FR-1 North Dakota State 1:55.64 -
6. Bahl, Payton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:56.64 -
7. Kvidera, Scott SR-4 North Dakota 1:57.65 -
8. Derr, Alex JR-3 Dakota State 1:57.69 -
9. TeBeest, Kurt FR-1 North Dakota State 1:58.15 -
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berube, Simon   U of Manitoba 1:51.93 10
2. Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:52.14 8
3. Lawton, Cal SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:53.18 6
4. Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 1:54.03 3
5. Van Schepdael, Matthew   U of Manitoba 1:54.38 2
6. Samyn, Josh FR-1 North Dakota State 1:54.73 -
7. Fried, Levi JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:55.02 -
8. Hollinger, Peter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:55.09 -
9. Mayfield, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota State 1:55.63 -
10. Drover, Conrad   Bison Track & Field Club 1:57.04 -

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:25.92 10
2. Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:26.34 8
3. Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:27.02 6
4. Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:27.35 5
5. Fried, Levi JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:27.50 4
6. Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 2:28.70 3
7. Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:29.08 2
8. Mayfield, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota State 2:29.27 1
9. Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:29.42 -
10. Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:31.62 -
11. Boyd, Connor   U of Manitoba 2:31.83 -
12. Schmied, Ben FR-1 Minnesota State 2:32.19 -
13. Kornelson, Deric   U of Manitoba 2:32.34 -
14. Wood, Michael   U of Manitoba 2:33.20 -
15. Myers, Cory SO-2 U-Mary 2:33.23 -
16. Johnson, Evan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:33.35 -
17. Wilke, Samuel JR-3 U-Mary 2:33.71 -
18. Drover, Conrad   Bison Track & Field Club 2:34.09 -
19. Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:34.52 -
20. Mendin, Menkeh FR-1 Valley City State 2:34.62 -
21. Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 2:34.70 -
22. Young, Matthew SR-4 Jamestown 2:35.41 -
23. Obadiah, Mel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:35.48 -
24. Farmer, Braedy Freshman U of Manitoba 2:35.94 -
25. Schroeder, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:36.16 -
26. Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:36.18 -
27. Mang, Noah FR-1 Jamestown 2:36.27 -
28. Radtke, Dan   Unattached-SDSU 2:36.83 -
29. Bulten, Chase JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:37.05 -
30. Miller, Donovan SO-2 Northern State 2:38.25 -
31. Holland, Ma'Rico FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:38.60 -
32. Reinders, Franklin SO-2 Dordt 2:39.07 -
33. Ramsdell, Trevor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:39.12 -
34. DeJong, Skylar SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:39.43 -
35. Bryant, Thomas SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:39.96 -
36. Yussuf, Abduselam   Bison Track & Field Club 2:40.08 -
37. Bundrock, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:40.20 -
38. Elsbernd, Lars FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:40.55 -
39. Aguirre, Daniel SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:41.32 -
40. Kear, Kear FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:41.49 -
41. Mohamud, Ayub FR-1 Dakota State 2:41.95 -
42. Habineza, Moise FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:43.60 -
43. Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 2:44.65 -
44. Green, Daniel FR-1 Dakota State 2:45.23 -
45. Crawford, Tyler SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:45.71 -
46. Wagner, Dakota SR-4 Jamestown 2:46.02 -
47. Wako, Abdiaziz SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:46.69 -
48. Kollasch, Zach SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:46.93 -
49. Aragon, Brandon FR-1 Jamestown 3:05.22 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramsdell, Trevor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:39.12 -
2. Bundrock, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:40.20 -
3. Kear, Kear FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:41.49 -
4. Mohamud, Ayub FR-1 Dakota State 2:41.95 -
5. Habineza, Moise FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:43.60 -
6. Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 2:44.65 -
7. Green, Daniel FR-1 Dakota State 2:45.23 -
8. Crawford, Tyler SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:45.71 -
9. Wagner, Dakota SR-4 Jamestown 2:46.02 -
10. Kollasch, Zach SR-4 Briar Cliff 2:46.93 -
11. Aragon, Brandon FR-1 Jamestown 3:05.22 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Matthew SR-4 Jamestown 2:35.41 -
2. Mang, Noah FR-1 Jamestown 2:36.27 -
3. Radtke, Dan   Unattached-SDSU 2:36.83 -
4. Miller, Donovan SO-2 Northern State 2:38.25 -
5. Holland, Ma'Rico FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:38.60 -
6. Reinders, Franklin SO-2 Dordt 2:39.07 -
7. Elsbernd, Lars FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:40.55 -
8. Aguirre, Daniel SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:41.32 -
9. Wako, Abdiaziz SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:46.69 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kornelson, Deric   U of Manitoba 2:32.34 -
2. Johnson, Evan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:33.35 -
3. Wilke, Samuel JR-3 U-Mary 2:33.71 -
4. Obadiah, Mel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:35.48 -
5. Farmer, Braedy Freshman U of Manitoba 2:35.94 -
6. Schroeder, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:36.16 -
7. Bulten, Chase JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:37.05 -
8. DeJong, Skylar SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:39.43 -
9. Bryant, Thomas SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:39.96 -
10. Yussuf, Abduselam   Bison Track & Field Club 2:40.08 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 2:31.62 -
2. Boyd, Connor   U of Manitoba 2:31.83 -
3. Schmied, Ben FR-1 Minnesota State 2:32.19 -
4. Wood, Michael   U of Manitoba 2:33.20 -
5. Myers, Cory SO-2 U-Mary 2:33.23 -
6. Drover, Conrad   Bison Track & Field Club 2:34.09 -
7. Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:34.52 -
8. Mendin, Menkeh FR-1 Valley City State 2:34.62 -
9. Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 2:34.70 -
10. Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:36.18 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:25.92 10
2. Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:26.34 8
3. Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:27.02 6
4. Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:27.35 5
5. Fried, Levi JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:27.50 4
6. Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 2:28.70 3
7. Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:29.08 2
8. Mayfield, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota State 2:29.27 1
9. Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:29.42 -

Men's 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Joe   Unattached-SDSU 4:43.03
2. Peters, Braden   Unattached-SDSU 4:49.01
3. Tegethoff, Caden   Unattached-SDSU 4:52.17
4. Okken, Pierce Junior Unattached 5:01.45
5. Hilger, Dylan   Unattached-SDSU 5:02.09
6. Burkhalter, Jonathan   Unattached-SDSU 5:07.69
7. Roggenbuck, Caleb   Unattached-SDSU 5:07.75
8. Meyer, Jackson   Unattached-SDSU 5:10.78
9. Greenwell, Colin   Unattached-SDSU 5:11.76
10. Kifle, Yemane   Unattached-SDSU 5:18.28
11. Bauermeister, Aidan   Unattached-SDSU 5:22.65
12. Poncelet, Jacob   Unattached-SDSU 5:23.32
13. Lohr, Will   Unattached-SDSU 5:24.13
14. Krautschun, Lane   Unattached-SDSU 5:24.26
15. Tift, Carter   Unattached-SDSU 5:26.11
16. Woolridge, Jeffrey   Unattached-SDSU 5:36.97
17. Sugrue, Will   Unattached-SDSU 5:38.00
18. Gutierrez, Jose   Unattached-SDSU 5:42.94
19. Ripperda, Gabe   Unattached-SDSU 5:46.65

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burdick, Kyle SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:04.97 10
2. Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:07.76 8
3. Heikkila, Tim SO-2 North Dakota State 4:08.75 6
4. Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 4:09.02 5
5. Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:09.90 4
6. Bartholomay, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 4:10.37 3
7. Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:10.64 2
8. Nelson, Lukas JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:11.82 1
9. Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:12.70 -
10. Warner, Eldon SR-4 South Dakota 4:12.75 -
11. Kottsick, Evan JR-3 North Dakota State 4:12.87 -
12. Staack, Hunter   UNAT-Minnesota 4:13.22 -
13. Roehl, Camron SR-4 North Dakota State 4:13.51 -
14. Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:14.23 -
15. Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:15.15 -
16. Iverson, Jake JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:15.50 -
17. Breuckman, Tom FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:15.77 -
18. Peters, Gabe SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:16.26 -
19. Olson, Ben FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:16.90 -
20. Simmons, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota 4:18.40 -
21. Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:18.94 -
22. Eliason, Seth   UNAT-Minnesota 4:18.97 -
23. Freetly, Keiser FR-1 North Dakota State 4:19.05 -
24. Osowski, Keith SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:19.73 -
25. Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:19.98 -
26. Hanna, Jakob SO-2 North Dakota State 4:21.12 -
27. Fick, Evan SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:21.70 -
28. Vander Plaats, Jacob SO-2 Dordt 4:21.80 -
29. Wigaard, Endre SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:22.43 -
30. Ghiorso, Anthony SO-2 Dordt 4:23.31 -
31. Hendricks, Dylan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:23.72 -
32. Wilke, Samuel JR-3 U-Mary 4:24.40 -
33. DeJong, Skylar SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:24.79 -
34. Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:25.19 -
35. Stone, Elliott JR-3 North Dakota State 4:25.33 -
36. Moore, Timothy FR-1 U-Mary 4:26.22 -
37. Schroeder, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:26.50 -
38. Huber, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota Mines 4:26.56 -
39. Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 4:26.71 -
40. Benzing, Caleb SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:27.02 -
41. Wood, Chase JR-3 South Dakota Mines 4:27.88 -
42. Streich, Cole SO-2 South Dakota 4:28.09 -
43. Pierson, Lucas FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:28.42 -
44. Henne, Jacob JR-3 North Dakota 4:28.97 -
45. Schank, Connor JR-3 North Dakota State 4:29.08 -
46. Kooima, P.J. SR-4 Dordt 4:30.19 -
47. Johnson, Evan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:31.18 -
48. Olson, Colin JR-3 Minot State 4:33.83 -
49. Yussuf, Abduselam   Bison Track & Field Club 4:34.81 -
50. Wendt, Nathan SR-4 South Dakota 4:36.00 -
51. Paulsen, Hunter JR-3 South Dakota 4:36.05 -
52. Abdi, Abdinasir JR-3 South Dakota 4:36.52 -
53. Holland, Ma'Rico FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:37.50 -
54. Lee, Isaiah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:37.66 -
55. Ramsdell, Trevor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:38.75 -
56. Kohler, Ryan FR-1 Minot State 4:39.12 -
57. Young, Matthew SR-4 Jamestown 4:39.19 -
58. De Waard, Brooks FR-1 Dordt 4:39.47 -
59. Farmer, Braedy Freshman U of Manitoba 4:39.81 -
60. Habineza, Moise FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:40.44 -
61. Done, Riccardo JR-3 Northern State 4:40.60 -
62. Langbehn, Brendan SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 4:41.70 -
63. Mohamud, Ayub FR-1 Dakota State 4:41.93 -
64. Overholt, Seth SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:42.45 -
65. Elsbernd, Lars FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:43.28 -
66. Maher, Nolan FR-1 Black Hills St. 4:44.41 -
67. Jaramillo, Jesse FR-1 Chadron State 4:44.75 -
68. Dunn, Matthew SO-2 Dakota State 4:44.84 -
69. Van Zanten, Kendall FR-1 Dordt 4:47.98 -
70. Mang, Noah FR-1 Jamestown 4:48.83 -
71. Palmer, Daniel JR-3 Jamestown 4:48.87 -
72. Petrosius, Zen FR-1 Chadron State 4:49.22 -
73. Wagner, Dustin JR-3 Jamestown 4:50.56 -
74. Hulstein, Tristan SO-2 Dordt 4:50.69 -
75. Mohamed, Abdul SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:50.78 -
76. Wagner, Dakota SR-4 Jamestown 4:51.15 -
77. Elbers, Zach FR-1 Dordt 4:52.44 -
78. Nordquist, Daniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:53.37 -
79. Folkers, Colton FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:54.09 -
80. Crawford, Tyler SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:56.00 -
81. Kennedy, Tyler FR-1 Dakota State 4:56.48 -
82. Dieken, Grant SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:59.34 -
83. DeGroot, Chris SO-2 Dordt 5:05.84 -
84. Aberson, Benjamin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:13.21 -
85. Talsma, Samuel SO-2 Mount Marty 6:22.99 -
86. Paddack, Justin SO-2 Mount Marty 6:28.66 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Overholt, Seth SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:42.45 -
2. Elsbernd, Lars FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:43.28 -
3. Dunn, Matthew SO-2 Dakota State 4:44.84 -
4. Petrosius, Zen FR-1 Chadron State 4:49.22 -
5. Wagner, Dustin JR-3 Jamestown 4:50.56 -
6. Hulstein, Tristan SO-2 Dordt 4:50.69 -
7. Wagner, Dakota SR-4 Jamestown 4:51.15 -
8. Elbers, Zach FR-1 Dordt 4:52.44 -
9. Nordquist, Daniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:53.37 -
10. Folkers, Colton FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:54.09 -
11. Crawford, Tyler SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:56.00 -
12. Kennedy, Tyler FR-1 Dakota State 4:56.48 -
13. DeGroot, Chris SO-2 Dordt 5:05.84 -
14. Talsma, Samuel SO-2 Mount Marty 6:22.99 -
15. Paddack, Justin SO-2 Mount Marty 6:28.66 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wendt, Nathan SR-4 South Dakota 4:36.00 -
2. Paulsen, Hunter JR-3 South Dakota 4:36.05 -
3. Holland, Ma'Rico FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:37.50 -
4. Lee, Isaiah FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:37.66 -
5. Ramsdell, Trevor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:38.75 -
6. Kohler, Ryan FR-1 Minot State 4:39.12 -
7. De Waard, Brooks FR-1 Dordt 4:39.47 -
8. Habineza, Moise FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:40.44 -
9. Langbehn, Brendan SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 4:41.70 -
10. Mohamud, Ayub FR-1 Dakota State 4:41.93 -
11. Maher, Nolan FR-1 Black Hills St. 4:44.41 -
12. Jaramillo, Jesse FR-1 Chadron State 4:44.75 -
13. Van Zanten, Kendall FR-1 Dordt 4:47.98 -
14. Mang, Noah FR-1 Jamestown 4:48.83 -
15. Palmer, Daniel JR-3 Jamestown 4:48.87 -
16. Mohamed, Abdul SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:50.78 -
17. Dieken, Grant SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:59.34 -
18. Aberson, Benjamin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:13.21 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hendricks, Dylan SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:23.72 -
2. Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:25.19 -
3. Moore, Timothy FR-1 U-Mary 4:26.22 -
4. Schroeder, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:26.50 -
5. Rabata, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 4:26.71 -
6. Benzing, Caleb SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:27.02 -
7. Streich, Cole SO-2 South Dakota 4:28.09 -
8. Pierson, Lucas FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:28.42 -
9. Henne, Jacob JR-3 North Dakota 4:28.97 -
10. Kooima, P.J. SR-4 Dordt 4:30.19 -
11. Olson, Colin JR-3 Minot State 4:33.83 -
12. Abdi, Abdinasir JR-3 South Dakota 4:36.52 -
13. Young, Matthew SR-4 Jamestown 4:39.19 -
14. Farmer, Braedy Freshman U of Manitoba 4:39.81 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osowski, Keith SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:19.73 -
2. Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:19.98 -
3. Fick, Evan SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:21.70 -
4. Vander Plaats, Jacob SO-2 Dordt 4:21.80 -
5. Wigaard, Endre SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:22.43 -
6. Ghiorso, Anthony SO-2 Dordt 4:23.31 -
7. Wilke, Samuel JR-3 U-Mary 4:24.40 -
8. DeJong, Skylar SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:24.79 -
9. Huber, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota Mines 4:26.56 -
10. Johnson, Evan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:31.18 -
11. Yussuf, Abduselam   Bison Track & Field Club 4:34.81 -
12. Done, Riccardo JR-3 Northern State 4:40.60 -
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:10.64 2
2. Nelson, Lukas JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:11.82 1
3. Iverson, Jake JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:15.50 -
4. Breuckman, Tom FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:15.77 -
5. Peters, Gabe SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:16.26 -
6. Olson, Ben FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:16.90 -
7. Simmons, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota 4:18.40 -
8. Freetly, Keiser FR-1 North Dakota State 4:19.05 -
9. Hanna, Jakob SO-2 North Dakota State 4:21.12 -
10. Wood, Chase JR-3 South Dakota Mines 4:27.88 -
11. Schank, Connor JR-3 North Dakota State 4:29.08 -
Mile Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burdick, Kyle SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:04.97 10
2. Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:07.76 8
3. Heikkila, Tim SO-2 North Dakota State 4:08.75 6
4. Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 4:09.02 5
5. Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:09.90 4
6. Bartholomay, Alex SO-2 North Dakota State 4:10.37 3
7. Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:12.70 -
8. Warner, Eldon SR-4 South Dakota 4:12.75 -
9. Kottsick, Evan JR-3 North Dakota State 4:12.87 -
10. Staack, Hunter   UNAT-Minnesota 4:13.22 -
11. Roehl, Camron SR-4 North Dakota State 4:13.51 -
12. Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:14.23 -
13. Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:15.15 -
14. Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:18.94 -
15. Eliason, Seth   UNAT-Minnesota 4:18.97 -
16. Stone, Elliott JR-3 North Dakota State 4:25.33 -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warner, Eldon SR-4 South Dakota 8:18.53 10
2. Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 8:19.33 8
3. Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8:27.89 6
4. Iverson, Jake JR-3 Black Hills St. 8:31.19 5
5. Peters, Gabe SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:32.19 4
6. Schwinghamer, Michael SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:32.40 3
7. Spooner, Logan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8:35.81 2
8. Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8:35.86 1
9. Fick, Evan SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:37.56 -
10. Osowski, Keith SO-2 Black Hills St. 8:39.86 -
11. Olson, Ben FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:40.46 -
12. Done, Riccardo JR-3 Northern State 8:43.34 -
13. Steiger, Eric FR-1 Dordt 8:45.53 -
14. Simmons, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota 8:47.81 -
15. Henne, Jacob JR-3 North Dakota 8:48.37 -
16. Skellenger, Leo FR-1 Minot State 8:49.48 -
17. Pierson, Lucas FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:50.83 -
18. Iverson, Seth SO-2 South Dakota 8:51.71 -
19. Wood, Chase JR-3 South Dakota Mines 8:53.21 -
19. Huber, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota Mines 8:53.21 -
21. Bentzel, Harrison JR-3 U-Mary 8:53.28 -
22. Streich, Cole SO-2 South Dakota 8:54.20 -
23. Arno, Kallo SO-2 South Dakota 8:55.98 -
24. Gemeda, Merga FR-1 South Dakota 9:01.15 -
25. Starr, Joshua SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:02.03 -
26. Paulsen, Hunter JR-3 South Dakota 9:02.26 -
27. Abdi, Abdinasir JR-3 South Dakota 9:03.11 -
28. Herrick, Elijah FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9:03.97 -
29. Santiago, Brian FR-1 Mount Marty 9:05.19 -
30. Anderson, Kyle   Unattached 9:06.96 -
31. Waymire, Jacob FR-1 South Dakota 9:07.48 -
32. Moen, Ryan FR-1 South Dakota Mines 9:09.54 -
33. Wendt, Nathan SR-4 South Dakota 9:10.27 -
34. Tebben, Davis FR-1 Dordt 9:10.57 -
35. Mears , Drew SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9:12.14 -
36. Marshall, Nick JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 9:17.24 -
37. Overholt, Seth SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:18.66 -
38. Kohler, Ryan FR-1 Minot State 9:19.67 -
39. Aberson, Benjamin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:19.91 -
40. Mohamed, Abdul SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:19.95 -
41. Oesterling, Max FR-1 South Dakota Mines 9:20.82 -
42. Maher, Nolan FR-1 Black Hills St. 9:23.03 -
43. Flynn, Hunter SO-2 Dickinson St. 9:25.78 -
44. Pruitt, Charlie   Unattached 9:28.79 -
45. Kennedy, Tyler FR-1 Dakota State 9:30.28 -
46. Nelson, Ryley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:33.03 -
47. Jaramillo, Jesse FR-1 Chadron State 9:34.15 -
48. Palmer, Daniel JR-3 Jamestown 9:35.76 -
49. Cross, Leviticus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:36.08 -
50. Romain, Max   Unattached 9:37.12 -
51. Petrosius, Zen FR-1 Chadron State 9:37.19 -
52. Dunsbergen, Grant SO-2 Dordt 9:37.76 -
53. Guillot, Tristen SR-4 Dickinson St. 9:45.50 -
54. Wagner, Dustin JR-3 Jamestown 9:48.52 -
55. Halverson, Jason SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:51.93 -
56. Dieken, Grant SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 9:56.14 -
57. Vander Griend, Bailey FR-1 Dordt 10:01.26 -
58. Smollack, Trey SR-4 Dickinson St. 10:04.09 -
59. Nordquist, Daniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:08.28 -
60. Janzen, Derek FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:18.65 -
61. DeBruin, Jonathan SO-2 Dordt 10:21.07 -
62. Miller, Zane FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10:22.58 -
63. Meiners, Cody SO-2 Dordt 10:23.99 -
64. Schaffer, Dalton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10:30.85 -
65. Lein, Jonathan JR-3 Dakota State 10:31.44 -
66. Jirele, Matthew JR-3 Mount Marty 10:35.14 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kennedy, Tyler FR-1 Dakota State 9:30.28 -
2. Palmer, Daniel JR-3 Jamestown 9:35.76 -
3. Cross, Leviticus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:36.08 -
4. Petrosius, Zen FR-1 Chadron State 9:37.19 -
5. Dunsbergen, Grant SO-2 Dordt 9:37.76 -
6. Halverson, Jason SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:51.93 -
7. Dieken, Grant SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 9:56.14 -
8. Vander Griend, Bailey FR-1 Dordt 10:01.26 -
9. Nordquist, Daniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:08.28 -
10. Janzen, Derek FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:18.65 -
11. DeBruin, Jonathan SO-2 Dordt 10:21.07 -
12. Meiners, Cody SO-2 Dordt 10:23.99 -
13. Schaffer, Dalton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10:30.85 -
14. Lein, Jonathan JR-3 Dakota State 10:31.44 -
15. Jirele, Matthew JR-3 Mount Marty 10:35.14 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arno, Kallo SO-2 South Dakota 8:55.98 -
2. Paulsen, Hunter JR-3 South Dakota 9:02.26 -
3. Santiago, Brian FR-1 Mount Marty 9:05.19 -
4. Waymire, Jacob FR-1 South Dakota 9:07.48 -
5. Wendt, Nathan SR-4 South Dakota 9:10.27 -
6. Tebben, Davis FR-1 Dordt 9:10.57 -
7. Overholt, Seth SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:18.66 -
8. Aberson, Benjamin SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:19.91 -
9. Mohamed, Abdul SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:19.95 -
10. Oesterling, Max FR-1 South Dakota Mines 9:20.82 -
11. Maher, Nolan FR-1 Black Hills St. 9:23.03 -
12. Flynn, Hunter SO-2 Dickinson St. 9:25.78 -
13. Jaramillo, Jesse FR-1 Chadron State 9:34.15 -
14. Romain, Max   Unattached 9:37.12 -
15. Guillot, Tristen SR-4 Dickinson St. 9:45.50 -
16. Wagner, Dustin JR-3 Jamestown 9:48.52 -
17. Smollack, Trey SR-4 Dickinson St. 10:04.09 -
18. Miller, Zane FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10:22.58 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osowski, Keith SO-2 Black Hills St. 8:39.86 -
2. Done, Riccardo JR-3 Northern State 8:43.34 -
3. Pierson, Lucas FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:50.83 -
4. Iverson, Seth SO-2 South Dakota 8:51.71 -
5. Wood, Chase JR-3 South Dakota Mines 8:53.21 -
6. Huber, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota Mines 8:53.21 -
7. Bentzel, Harrison JR-3 U-Mary 8:53.28 -
8. Streich, Cole SO-2 South Dakota 8:54.20 -
9. Starr, Joshua SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 9:02.03 -
10. Abdi, Abdinasir JR-3 South Dakota 9:03.11 -
11. Herrick, Elijah FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9:03.97 -
12. Anderson, Kyle   Unattached 9:06.96 -
13. Mears , Drew SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9:12.14 -
14. Marshall, Nick JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 9:17.24 -
15. Pruitt, Charlie   Unattached 9:28.79 -
16. Nelson, Ryley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:33.03 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warner, Eldon SR-4 South Dakota 8:18.53 10
2. Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 8:19.33 8
3. Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8:27.89 6
4. Iverson, Jake JR-3 Black Hills St. 8:31.19 5
5. Peters, Gabe SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:32.19 4
6. Schwinghamer, Michael SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:32.40 3
7. Spooner, Logan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8:35.81 2
8. Yusuf , Nadir SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8:35.86 1
9. Fick, Evan SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:37.56 -
10. Olson, Ben FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:40.46 -
11. Steiger, Eric FR-1 Dordt 8:45.53 -
12. Simmons, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota 8:47.81 -
13. Henne, Jacob JR-3 North Dakota 8:48.37 -
14. Skellenger, Leo FR-1 Minot State 8:49.48 -
15. Gemeda, Merga FR-1 South Dakota 9:01.15 -
16. Moen, Ryan FR-1 South Dakota Mines 9:09.54 -
17. Kohler, Ryan FR-1 Minot State 9:19.67 -

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 14:26.64 10
2. Brown, Steven SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:38.32 8
3. Runge, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:46.94 6
4. Curnow, Braden JR-3 Dakota State 14:49.38 5
5. Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 14:49.40 4
6. Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 14:51.02 3
7. Mather, Micah SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:53.33 2
8. Parker, Matthew SO-2 Black Hills St. 14:53.78 1
9. Cruse, Max JR-3 Dakota State 14:57.32 -
10. Minor-Williams, Joseph FR-1 South Dakota St. 14:57.49 -
11. Urtusuastegui, Jesus JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:13.41 -
12. Auch, Alexander   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:16.07 -
13. Fredrick, Nathan SR-4 Black Hills St. 15:16.98 -
14. Iverson, Seth SO-2 South Dakota 15:20.69 -
15. Goetsch, Tanner   Unattached 15:30.23 -
16. Duncan , Phillip SR-4 Chadron State 15:30.58 -
17. Harrison, Jackson FR-1 Northern State 15:33.46 -
18. Haas, Joel SO-2 South Dakota Mines 15:36.95 -
19. Liester, Josh SR-4 Sioux Falls 15:37.35 -
20. Armstrong, Daniel JR-3 Sioux Falls 15:41.02 -
21. Bundrock, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:41.18 -
22. Santiago, Brian FR-1 Mount Marty 15:45.25 -
23. Mahamed, Shodo FR-1 Sioux Falls 15:46.83 -
24. Johnson, Clay JR-3 Black Hills St. 15:47.89 -
25. Watt, Anders FR-1 South Dakota Mines 15:49.07 -
26. Munsterman, Ray   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:52.85 -
27. Mund, Mitchell SO-2 Sioux Falls 15:54.86 -
28. Garcia, Jorge SO-2 Northern State 15:54.91 -
29. Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:54.96 -
30. Whalen, Will FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:58.80 -
31. Demers, Dalton JR-3 Briar Cliff 16:00.03 -
32. Ecker, David FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:02.18 -
33. Smith, Johnny FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:03.30 -
34. Voigt, Aaron FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:06.83 -
35. Waymire, Jacob FR-1 South Dakota 16:09.72 -
36. Ellens, Chris SO-2 Dordt 16:09.81 -
37. Kroese, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 16:12.08 -
38. Rugg, Brock FR-1 South Dakota Mines 16:17.20 -
39. Flynn, Hunter SO-2 Dickinson St. 16:19.28 -
40. Schlager, Wyatt FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:20.29 -
41. smith, Peter   lost raiders 16:22.31 -
42. Jacobsma, Dawson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:29.54 -
43. Boden, Mark FR-1 South Dakota Mines 16:39.87 -
44. Noyes, John SR-4 Sioux Falls 16:41.93 -
45. Johnston, Blake JR-3 Sioux Falls 16:45.38 -
46. Vizzini, Grant FR-1 Dakota State 17:06.44 -
47. Wixon, Nick SR-4 Mount Marty 17:17.16 -
48. Jeltema, Jeffrey   Unattached 17:23.66 -
49. Kooi, Payton FR-1 Dordt 17:40.30 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Armstrong, Daniel JR-3 Sioux Falls 15:41.02 -
2. Bundrock, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:41.18 -
3. Santiago, Brian FR-1 Mount Marty 15:45.25 -
4. Mahamed, Shodo FR-1 Sioux Falls 15:46.83 -
5. Johnson, Clay JR-3 Black Hills St. 15:47.89 -
6. Watt, Anders FR-1 South Dakota Mines 15:49.07 -
7. Munsterman, Ray   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:52.85 -
8. Mund, Mitchell SO-2 Sioux Falls 15:54.86 -
9. Whalen, Will FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:58.80 -
10. Ecker, David FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:02.18 -
11. Voigt, Aaron FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:06.83 -
12. Waymire, Jacob FR-1 South Dakota 16:09.72 -
13. Ellens, Chris SO-2 Dordt 16:09.81 -
14. Kroese, Caleb SR-4 Dordt 16:12.08 -
15. Rugg, Brock FR-1 South Dakota Mines 16:17.20 -
16. Flynn, Hunter SO-2 Dickinson St. 16:19.28 -
17. Schlager, Wyatt FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:20.29 -
18. Jacobsma, Dawson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 16:29.54 -
19. Boden, Mark FR-1 South Dakota Mines 16:39.87 -
20. Noyes, John SR-4 Sioux Falls 16:41.93 -
21. Johnston, Blake JR-3 Sioux Falls 16:45.38 -
22. Vizzini, Grant FR-1 Dakota State 17:06.44 -
23. Wixon, Nick SR-4 Mount Marty 17:17.16 -
24. Jeltema, Jeffrey   Unattached 17:23.66 -
25. Kooi, Payton FR-1 Dordt 17:40.30 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 14:26.64 10
2. Brown, Steven SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:38.32 8
3. Runge, Aaron JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:46.94 6
4. Curnow, Braden JR-3 Dakota State 14:49.38 5
5. Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 14:49.40 4
6. Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 14:51.02 3
7. Mather, Micah SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:53.33 2
8. Parker, Matthew SO-2 Black Hills St. 14:53.78 1
9. Cruse, Max JR-3 Dakota State 14:57.32 -
10. Minor-Williams, Joseph FR-1 South Dakota St. 14:57.49 -
11. Urtusuastegui, Jesus JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:13.41 -
12. Auch, Alexander   UNAT-South Dakota St. 15:16.07 -
13. Fredrick, Nathan SR-4 Black Hills St. 15:16.98 -
14. Iverson, Seth SO-2 South Dakota 15:20.69 -
15. Goetsch, Tanner   Unattached 15:30.23 -
16. Duncan , Phillip SR-4 Chadron State 15:30.58 -
17. Harrison, Jackson FR-1 Northern State 15:33.46 -
18. Haas, Joel SO-2 South Dakota Mines 15:36.95 -
19. Liester, Josh SR-4 Sioux Falls 15:37.35 -
20. Garcia, Jorge SO-2 Northern State 15:54.91 -
21. Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:54.96 -
22. Demers, Dalton JR-3 Briar Cliff 16:00.03 -
23. Smith, Johnny FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:03.30 -
24. smith, Peter   lost raiders 16:22.31 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Sydne SR-4 Minnesota State 8.07 10
2. Wessels, Nick SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.21 8
3. Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.25 6
4. Newman, Tyreck SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.29 5
5. Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.31 4
6. Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.36 3
7. Pierzinski, Reid FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.44 2
8. Leman, Justin JR-3 Chadron State 8.47 1
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wessels, Nick SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.07
2. Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.17
3. Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.32
4. Pierzinski, Reid FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.35
5. Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.37
6. Jenkins, Kevin SO-2 Dakota State 8.47
7. Wangler, Mitchel FR-1 North Dakota 8.48
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Sydne SR-4 Minnesota State 8.10
2. Enerson, Ryan SR-4 North Dakota State 8.41
3. Durnin, Nick SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.46
4. Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 8.49
5. Sweep, Zach JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.50
6. Martinez, Dominic SO-2 North Dakota State 8.54
7. Chichester, Zavante FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.60
8. Weeter, Noah SO-2 South Dakota 8.62
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newman, Tyreck SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.18
2. Leman, Justin JR-3 Chadron State 8.33
3. Olivier, Walker SO-2 Dakota State 8.41
4. Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 8.42
5. Jallow, Habib JR-3 South Dakota 8.44
6. Kovar, Seth SR-4 Black Hills St. 8.47
7. Parsley, Dennis JR-3 South Dakota 8.69

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewin, Teivaskie   Unattached 8.11
2. Davis, Sydne SR-4 Minnesota State 8.14
3. Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.25
4. Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.32
4. Chichester, Zavante FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.32
6. Leman, Justin JR-3 Chadron State 8.33
7. Newman, Tyreck SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.39
8. Durnin, Nick SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.46
9. Sykes, Delante' SO-2 North Dakota 8.37
10. Pierzinski, Reid FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.38
11. Enerson, Ryan SR-4 North Dakota State 8.42
12. Jallow, Habib JR-3 South Dakota 8.43
13. Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 8.45
14. Wangler, Mitchel FR-1 North Dakota 8.46
14. Wessels, Nick SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.46
14. Martinez, Dominic SO-2 North Dakota State 8.46
17. Kovar, Seth SR-4 Black Hills St. 8.48
17. Sweep, Zach JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.48
19. Olivier, Walker SO-2 Dakota State 8.50
19. Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 8.50
21. Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.52
22. Jenkins, Kevin SO-2 Dakota State 8.54
23. Weeter, Noah SO-2 South Dakota 8.57
24. Parsley, Dennis JR-3 South Dakota 8.60
25. Bates, Peter SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.61
26. Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 8.73
26. Bristol, Logan JR-3 Minnesota State 8.73
28. Stengel, Jordan FR-1 South Dakota 8.75
29. Donahoe, Josh FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.76
30. Buma, Michael JR-3 Dordt 8.77
31. Hieber, Evan JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.78
32. Whirl, Vincent   Moving Forward Track & Field 8.79
32. Enerson, Tyler FR-1 North Dakota State 8.79
34. Vetsch, Jack FR-1 North Dakota 8.88
35. Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 8.91
36. McGlynn, Christopher FR-1 North Dakota State 8.94
37. Wysocki, Peter SO-2 North Dakota 8.99
38. Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 9.02
39. Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.03
40. Ojulu, Obang FR-1 Dakota State 9.05
41. Moberg, Matt JR-3 North Dakota State 9.10
42. Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 9.13
43. Bumann, Brock SO-2 Dakota State 9.14
44. Singleton, Za'Quan SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9.16
45. Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.17
46. Hills, Seth SO-2 Black Hills St. 9.18
47. Bakker, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.20
47. Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 9.20
49. Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 9.22
50. Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.32
50. Romes, John FR-1 Dakota State 9.32
52. Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9.36
53. Effle, Brayden FR-1 Mount Marty 9.79
54. Ruhrer, Marcus SO-2 Chadron State 9.86
55. Jensen, Jaymin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.98
56. Marksmeier, Taite FR-1 Mount Marty 10.22
57. Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 10.30
  McGaughey, Ian SO-2 Dordt DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.25
2. Enerson, Ryan SR-4 North Dakota State 8.42
3. Parsley, Dennis JR-3 South Dakota 8.60
4. Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 8.73
5. Ojulu, Obang FR-1 Dakota State 9.05
6. Hills, Seth SO-2 Black Hills St. 9.18
7. Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9.36
  McGaughey, Ian SO-2 Dordt DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.32
2. Kovar, Seth SR-4 Black Hills St. 8.48
3. Olivier, Walker SO-2 Dakota State 8.50
4. Weeter, Noah SO-2 South Dakota 8.57
5. Donahoe, Josh FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.76
6. McGlynn, Christopher FR-1 North Dakota State 8.94
7. Effle, Brayden FR-1 Mount Marty 9.79
8. Jensen, Jaymin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.98
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newman, Tyreck SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.39
2. Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 8.45
3. Wessels, Nick SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.46
4. Jenkins, Kevin SO-2 Dakota State 8.54
5. Whirl, Vincent   Moving Forward Track & Field 8.79
6. Bumann, Brock SO-2 Dakota State 9.14
7. Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 9.20
8. Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 10.30
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chichester, Zavante FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.32
2. Sykes, Delante' SO-2 North Dakota 8.37
3. Lackas, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 8.50
4. Hieber, Evan JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.78
5. Singleton, Za'Quan SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9.16
6. Ruhrer, Marcus SO-2 Chadron State 9.86
7. Marksmeier, Taite FR-1 Mount Marty 10.22
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Durnin, Nick SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.46
2. Bates, Peter SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.61
3. Bristol, Logan JR-3 Minnesota State 8.73
4. Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 9.02
5. Moberg, Matt JR-3 North Dakota State 9.10
6. Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 9.13
7. Romes, John FR-1 Dakota State 9.32
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leman, Justin JR-3 Chadron State 8.33
2. Pierzinski, Reid FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.38
3. Wangler, Mitchel FR-1 North Dakota 8.46
4. Stengel, Jordan FR-1 South Dakota 8.75
5. Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 8.91
6. Bakker, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.20
7. Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State 9.22
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewin, Teivaskie   Unattached 8.11
2. Jallow, Habib JR-3 South Dakota 8.43
3. Martinez, Dominic SO-2 North Dakota State 8.46
4. Enerson, Tyler FR-1 North Dakota State 8.79
5. Vetsch, Jack FR-1 North Dakota 8.88
6. Kooiman, Justin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.03
7. Johnson, Matthew SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.32
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Sydne SR-4 Minnesota State 8.14
2. Sweep, Zach JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.48
3. Adams, Justus FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.52
4. Buma, Michael JR-3 Dordt 8.77
5. Wysocki, Peter SO-2 North Dakota 8.99
6. Schumacher, Josh FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.17

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Iowa Central CC A Courtney Lindsey, David Dunlap, Ethan Smith, Demetrius Lassiter 3:13.84 10
2. South Dakota St. A Sam Johnson, Reid Pierzinski, Caleb Bray, Landon Larson 3:17.83 8
3. Mount Marty A Dewayne Robinson, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Taven McKee, Paul Paul 3:17.94 6
4. South Dakota Mines A Korder Cropsey, Andrew Ferris, Kevin Ptak, Jonathon Murray 3:18.17 5
5. Iowa Central CC
(B)
B Cornelius Woods, Evan Williams, Thomas Bryant, Awet Yohannes 3:18.69 4
6. South Dakota St.
(B)
B Wyatt Gatrost, Mitchel Acker, Cal Lawton, Manny Phoulom-Smith 3:18.73 3
7. Dordt A Lucas Van Eps, Matthew Van Eps, Mark Bakker, Caleb Herman 3:18.78 2
8. North Dakota State
(B)
B Jacob Rodin, Cody Roder, Josh Knutson, Jacob Richter 3:19.31 1
9. South Dakota A Brennan Schmidt, Habib Jallow, Aleksi Roesler, Collin Brison 3:19.88 -
10. Hawkeye CC A Cameron Williams, Zak Packingham, Kenneth Beard, Riley Little 3:21.97 -
11. Dakota State A Brenner Furlong, Timothy Ward, Joshua Snook, Alex Derr 3:23.02 -
12. U of Manitoba
(B)
B Justin Hochman, Noel Kendle, Luc Deleau, Michael Wood 3:23.89 -
13. Hawkeye CC
(B)
B Payton Bahl, Landon Boomsma, Konner Roth, Ryan Millikin 3:24.59 -
14. Dordt
(B)
B Nathan Kabongo, Michael Buma, David Temte, Anthony Ghiorso 3:24.60 -
15. Minnesota State
(B)
B Ben Schmied, Austin Pasch, Aaron Mayfield, Jacob Wahlers 3:25.24 -
16. Augustana (S.D.) A Alex Woods, Ryan Stiles, Blake Savey, Tyl Woelber 3:26.78 -
17. Black Hills St. A Ryan Olsen, Seth Hills, Taylor Hepp, Tristan Hepp 3:27.53 -
18. South Dakota St.
(C)
C Josh Goehring, Josh Donahoe, Peter Bates, Evan Hieber 3:27.93 -
19. Augustana (S.D.)
(B)
B Ryan Sully, Paul Meloche, Noah Melton, Josh Barrows 3:28.13 -
20. Waldorf A Jacob Conlon, Cameron Newsome, Carlos Barrera, Isaiah Craig 3:29.04 -
21. Mount Marty
(B)
B Logan Peterson, Seth Wiebelhaus, Mason Schlunsen, Joey Callan 3:29.30 -
22. North Dakota State A Alex Brosseau, Connor Wendel, Daniel Asa, Tyler Enerson 3:30.60 -
23. Dakota State
(B)
B John Romes, Kevin Jenkins, Triston Mott, Daryl Mellor 3:30.71 -
24. Jamestown A Andrew Hornung, Noah Mang, Chandler Cork, Cain Foss 3:32.37 -
25. Valley City State A Menkeh Mendin, Yariel Rivera-Mujica, Orin Rambow, Harley Knodel 3:32.47 -
26. Minnesota State A Jaquez Wilson, John Schuster, Reid Diamond, Josh Phelps 3:34.64 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. U of Manitoba (B) Hochman, Kendle, Deleau, Wood 3:23.89 -
2. Hawkeye CC (B) Bahl, Boomsma, Roth, Millikin 3:24.59 -
3. Dordt (B) Kabongo, Buma, Temte, Ghiorso 3:24.60 -
4. Minnesota State (B) Schmied, Pasch, Mayfield, Wahlers 3:25.24 -
5. South Dakota St. (C) Goehring, Donahoe, Bates, Hieber 3:27.93 -
6. North Dakota State Brosseau, Wendel, Asa, Enerson 3:30.60 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rabenberg, Jared JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2.08m 6' 9.75" 10
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
2. Watson, Jadon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2.03m 6' 8" 8
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3. Allen, Shenley JR-3 U-Mary 2.03m 6' 8" 6
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
4. McDonnell, Allan SO-2 Black Hills St. 2.03m 6' 8" 5
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
5. Walton, Marcus SO-2 North Dakota State 2.03m 6' 8" 4
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
6. Cook, Chris FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.98m 6' 6" 3
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
7. Newsome, Cameron JR-3 Waldorf 1.98m 6' 6" 2
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
  • 2.08
    R
8. Wolf, Austin FR-1 North Dakota 1.98m 6' 6" 1
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
9. Sears, Riley SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
10. Sweep, Zach JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
  • 2.08
    R
11. Brown, Deveyon FR-1 Minnesota State 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
12. Craig, Isaiah SR-4 Waldorf 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
12. Vande Hoef, Blake JR-3 South Dakota 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
12. Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
12. Johnson, Jackson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
12. Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
12. Dumsa, Joseph FR-1 Chadron State 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
12. Hepp, Tristan JR-3 Black Hills St. 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
19. Anderson, Eli JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
19. Schmidt, Mason FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
19. Conger, Zackary SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
22. Olsen, Ryan SR-4 Black Hills St. 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Millen, Devin JR-3 Mount Marty 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Bristol, Logan JR-3 Minnesota State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Ojika , Benjamin SR-4 Minnesota State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Christenson, Conner FR-1 South Dakota Mines 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Schulte, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Henjum, Jacob SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Moratzka, Drazen SO-2 Black Hills St. 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Sow, Sidiki   U of Manitoba 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
22. Otto, Alex SO-2 Valley City State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
33. Dwamena, Nana Kwame FR-1 Black Hills St. 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
33. Vetsch, Jack FR-1 North Dakota 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Milton, Jay-Shawn FR-1 South Dakota St. NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Ayers, Drayven FR-1 Jamestown NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Hovland, Nolan SR-4 North Dakota NH   -
  • 2.03
    XXX
High Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Newsome, Cameron JR-3 Waldorf 1.98m 6' 6" 2
2. Sweep, Zach JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1.98m 6' 6" -
3. Craig, Isaiah SR-4 Waldorf 1.93m 6' 4" -
4. Anderson, Eli JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.88m 6' 2" -
5. Olsen, Ryan SR-4 Black Hills St. 1.83m 6' 0" -
6. Millen, Devin JR-3 Mount Marty 1.83m 6' 0" -
7. Bristol, Logan JR-3 Minnesota State 1.83m 6' 0" -
8. Ojika , Benjamin SR-4 Minnesota State 1.83m 6' 0" -
9. Christenson, Conner FR-1 South Dakota Mines 1.83m 6' 0" -
10. Schulte, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1.83m 6' 0" -
11. Henjum, Jacob SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1.83m 6' 0" -
12. Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 1.83m 6' 0" -
13. Moratzka, Drazen SO-2 Black Hills St. 1.83m 6' 0" -
14. Dwamena, Nana Kwame FR-1 Black Hills St. 1.78m 5' 10" -
15. Vetsch, Jack FR-1 North Dakota 1.78m 5' 10" -
  Milton, Jay-Shawn FR-1 South Dakota St. NH   -
  Ayers, Drayven FR-1 Jamestown NH   -
High Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rabenberg, Jared JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 2.08m 6' 9.75" 10
2. Watson, Jadon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2.03m 6' 8" 8
3. Allen, Shenley JR-3 U-Mary 2.03m 6' 8" 6
4. McDonnell, Allan SO-2 Black Hills St. 2.03m 6' 8" 5
5. Walton, Marcus SO-2 North Dakota State 2.03m 6' 8" 4
6. Cook, Chris FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.98m 6' 6" 3
7. Wolf, Austin FR-1 North Dakota 1.98m 6' 6" 1
8. Sears, Riley SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.98m 6' 6" -
9. Brown, Deveyon FR-1 Minnesota State 1.98m 6' 6" -
10. Vande Hoef, Blake JR-3 South Dakota 1.93m 6' 4" -
11. Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 1.93m 6' 4" -
12. Johnson, Jackson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.93m 6' 4" -
13. Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1.93m 6' 4" -
14. Dumsa, Joseph FR-1 Chadron State 1.93m 6' 4" -
15. Hepp, Tristan JR-3 Black Hills St. 1.93m 6' 4" -
16. Schmidt, Mason FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.88m 6' 2" -
17. Conger, Zackary SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1.88m 6' 2" -
18. Sow, Sidiki   U of Manitoba 1.83m 6' 0" -
19. Otto, Alex SO-2 Valley City State 1.83m 6' 0" -
  Hovland, Nolan SR-4 North Dakota NH   -

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Francom, Trent SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.10m 16' 8.75" 10
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    XXX
2. Shafer, Noah SO-2 North Dakota State 4.80m 15' 9" 7
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
2. Krella, Nick SO-2 North Dakota 4.80m 15' 9" 7
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
4. Gumke, Braedon FR-1 Jamestown 4.50m 14' 9" 3.5
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4. Melia, Joe SO-2 Black Hills St. 4.50m 14' 9" 3.5
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4. Skillingstad, Casey SR-4 South Dakota Mines 4.50m 14' 9" 3.5
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
4. Ray, Zac SR-4 North Dakota 4.50m 14' 9" 3.5
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
8. McPherson, Mark FR-1 Minnesota State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
8. Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
8. Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
8. Pohlmann, Matt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
8. Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
13. Wilson, Jared SO-2 South Dakota Mines 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
13. Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
15. Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
15. Wiedrich, Jacob SR-4 Northern State 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
15. Peterson, Greg SR-4 Chadron State 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
15. Ambrose, Matt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
19. Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
19. Gundrum, Adam   Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
19. Olsen, Ryan SR-4 Black Hills St. 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
22. Bulfer, Levi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
22. Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
24. Shaw, Logan FR-1 Dakota State 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
25. Bousema, Luke FR-1 Dordt 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Wichael, Devin FR-1 Jamestown NH   -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Frederickson, Haakon JR-3 Dickinson St. NH   -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Smith, Cole FR-1 South Dakota Mines NH   -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State NH   -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Onraet, Derek   U of Manitoba NH   -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Torp, Alex JR-3 North Dakota NH   -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Minnesota State NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Andera, Anthony JR-3 South Dakota St. NH   -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Hejna, Anton FR-1 Dakota State NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
Pole Vault Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gumke, Braedon FR-1 Jamestown 4.50m 14' 9" 3.5
2. Melia, Joe SO-2 Black Hills St. 4.50m 14' 9" 3.5
3. McPherson, Mark FR-1 Minnesota State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
4. Brewer, Kelson JR-3 Northern State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
5. Wilson, Jared SO-2 South Dakota Mines 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
6. Curtis, Jack SR-4 Minnesota State 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
7. Wiedrich, Jacob SR-4 Northern State 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
8. Peterson, Greg SR-4 Chadron State 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
9. Ambrose, Matt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
10. Leutz, Dylan SO-2 Minnesota State 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
11. Gundrum, Adam   Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
12. Olsen, Ryan SR-4 Black Hills St. 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
13. Bulfer, Levi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
14. Swango, Jordan SR-4 U-Mary 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
15. Shaw, Logan FR-1 Dakota State 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
16. Bousema, Luke FR-1 Dordt 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  Wichael, Devin FR-1 Jamestown NH   -
  Frederickson, Haakon JR-3 Dickinson St. NH   -
  Smith, Cole FR-1 South Dakota Mines NH   -
  Buesgens, Calvin SR-4 Minnesota State NH   -
  Onraet, Derek   U of Manitoba NH   -
Pole Vault Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Francom, Trent SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.10m 16' 8.75" 10
2. Shafer, Noah SO-2 North Dakota State 4.80m 15' 9" 7
3. Krella, Nick SO-2 North Dakota 4.80m 15' 9" 7
4. Skillingstad, Casey SR-4 South Dakota Mines 4.50m 14' 9" 3.5
5. Ray, Zac SR-4 North Dakota 4.50m 14' 9" 3.5
6. Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
7. Pohlmann, Matt JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
8. Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
9. Malsam, Bryce JR-3 Northern State 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  Torp, Alex JR-3 North Dakota NH   -
  Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Minnesota State NH   -
  Andera, Anthony JR-3 South Dakota St. NH   -
  Hejna, Anton FR-1 Dakota State NH   -

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 7.82m 25' 8" 10
  • 7.46m
  • 7.82m
  • 7.75m
  • 7.71m
  • 7.75m
2. Courter, Bryant JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.05m 23' 1.75" 8
  • 6.82m
  • ND
  • 6.71m
  • 7.05m
  • 7.05m
3. Klimpke, Ben JR-3 North Dakota State 6.99m 22' 11.25" 6
  • 6.80m
  • 6.89m
  • 6.99m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.63m
4. Hinton, Kelle'Mon SR-4 North Dakota State 6.97m 22' 10.5" 5
  • 6.84m
  • 6.62m
  • 6.90m
  • 6.79m
  • 6.97m
5. Manning, Tre FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.95m 22' 9.75" 3.5
  • ND
  • 6.95m
  • ND
5. Lanier, Javan JR-3 Chadron State 6.95m 22' 9.75" 3.5
  • ND
  • ND
  • 6.95m
7. Bradshaw, Akeem SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2
  • 6.58m
  • 6.89m
  • ND
8. Kath, Caleb SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.81m 22' 4.25" 1
  • 6.81m
  • 5.54m
  • 6.48m
  • 5.39m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.81m
9. Foertsch, Luke FR-1 North Dakota State 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.75m
  • 6.45m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.76m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.51m
10. Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • ND
  • 6.75m
  • ND
11. Vanerp, Eric SO-2 North Dakota State 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.45m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.63m
12. Akinola, Oyinkasola   U of Manitoba 6.68m 21' 11" -
  • 6.67m
  • 6.64m
  • 6.68m
13. Mustafa, Cameron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
  • 6.45m
  • 6.66m
  • ND
14. Rosencranz, Tyrell SR-4 U-Mary 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.24m
  • 6.62m
  • 6.65m
15. Hochstetler, TJ SR-4 Northern State 6.55m 21' 6" -
  • 6.55m
  • ND
  • ND
16. Vande Hoef, Blake JR-3 South Dakota 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
  • 6.36m
  • ND
  • 6.52m
17. Enerson, Ryan SR-4 North Dakota State 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.19m
18. Cacho, Kyle FR-1 U-Mary 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.45m
  • 6.45m
  • ND
19. Erickson, Brady FR-1 U-Mary 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
  • ND
  • 6.42m
  • ND
20. Brown, Deveyon FR-1 Minnesota State 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
  • ND
  • 6.39m
  • 6.37m
21. Ogeka, Victor SR-4 Minnesota State 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.38m
  • ND
  • 6.18m
22. Enerson, Tyler FR-1 North Dakota State 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
  • 6.37m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.26m
23. Stevens, Desmond FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.35m 20' 10" -
  • 6.35m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Durnin, Nick SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.30m 20' 8" -
  • ND
  • 6.30m
  • 6.10m
25. Staudinger, Talon JR-3 U-Mary 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 6.19m
  • ND
  • 6.26m
25. Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 6.01m
  • 6.21m
  • 6.26m
27. Hatler, Jesse SO-2 U-Mary 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.09m
  • 6.21m
  • ND
28. Ramnarine, Cameron SO-2 Minnesota State 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • 6.20m
  • 6.03m
  • 6.09m
28. LeDrew, Bradley   U of Manitoba 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • 6.20m
  • 6.20m
  • ND
28. Vetsch, Jack FR-1 North Dakota 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • ND
  • 6.20m
  • 6.16m
28. Akers, Tyson FR-1 Jamestown 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • 6.20m
  • 5.88m
  • ND
28. Soglohun, Olivier SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.20m
33. Hutchinson, Joshua Freshman U of Manitoba 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 5.89m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.17m
34. Nissen, Darren JR-3 South Dakota Mines 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 6.15m
35. McDonnell, Allan SO-2 Black Hills St. 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • 5.94m
  • 6.04m
  • 6.13m
36. Penner, Jackson JR-3 U-Mary 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • 6.06m
  • 6.12m
  • 5.97m
36. Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah JR-3 Minnesota State 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • 6.12m
  • ND
  • ND
38. Hagen, Sage FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 6.11m
39. Zander , Hoit   Dickinson St. 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.03m
  • 6.09m
  • 5.98m
40. Busch, Zachary SR-4 Northern State 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.06m
41. Dwamena, Nana Kwame FR-1 Black Hills St. 6.07m 19' 11" -
  • 6.07m
  • 5.60m
  • 6.04m
41. Terry, Cedric FR-1 Jamestown 6.07m 19' 11" -
  • 6.07m
  • 6.07m
  • ND
43. Fenelon, Sean FR-1 Jamestown 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • 5.92m
  • 6.04m
  • 5.88m
44. Moberg, Matt JR-3 North Dakota State 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 6.02m
45. Stellingwerf, Jeff JR-3 Dordt 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00m
  • 5.89m
  • 5.91m
45. Feist, Ethan SO-2 Minot State 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 6.00m
47. Coldren, Walker FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.55m
  • 5.99m
  • 5.92m
48. Wiebelhaus, Seth FR-1 Mount Marty 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94m
  • 5.72m
  • 5.70m
49. Boykin, Markez SO-2 Black Hills St. 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.89m
  • 5.86m
  • ND
50. Huff, Alex SO-2 Jamestown 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.79m
  • 5.88m
  • 5.86m
51. Suah, Dirius FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80m
  • ND
  • ND
51. McGlynn, Christopher FR-1 North Dakota State 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.59m
53. Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.43m
53. Olsen, Ryan SR-4 Black Hills St. 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 5.78m
55.