February 9, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Seeser JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.24 10
2 Eddie Wintergalen SR-4 Washington U. 50.29 8
3 Jason Singer SR-4 Washington U. 50.45 6
4 Charlie Handrick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.46 5
5 Joshua Desorcy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.47 4
6 Andrew Whitaker SO-2 Washington U. 50.52 3
7 Evan Torgerson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.78 2
8 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 50.96 1
9 Sam Welch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.96 -
10 Todd Beadle JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.17 -
11 Michael Schantek JR-3 Carthage 51.17 -
12 Greigory Dimailig JR-3 Washington U. 51.23 -
13 Alec Masters JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.37 -
14 Tyler Theel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.44 -
15 Ronny Onano JR-3 Carthage 51.45 -
16 Matt Cieslak SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.52 -
17 Ryan Priebe SO-2 St. Norbert 51.80 -
18 Jon Fleming JR-3 Washington U. 51.91 -
19 Josiah Vogel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.01 -
20 David Rogers SO-2 Carthage 52.07 -
21 Dante Graham JR-3 Carthage 52.08 -
22 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 52.19 -
23 Luke Lamb SO-2 Washington U. 52.46 -
24 Hugo Flores SO-2 Carthage 52.59 -
25 Matt Prendergast FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.60 -
26 Joe Labs JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.60 -
27 Ian Thakur FR-1 Washington U. 52.74 -
28 Nickolas Konstantinou SO-2 Washington U. 52.75 -
29 Quinn Brownell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.75 -
30 Joe Martinsen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.05 -
31 Connor Denman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53.12 -
32 Noah Selensky FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.19 -
33 Luke Sutherland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.30 -
34 Samuel LaSota SR-4 Washington U. 53.35 -
35 Michael DeGroot JR-3 St. Norbert 53.54 -
36 Donovan Harris SO-2 Carthage 53.55 -
37 Gregory Bernasek SO-2 St. Norbert 53.60 -
38 Juan Sanchez SR-4 Carthage 53.65 -
39 Jonathon Hasty SO-2 Carthage 53.71 -
40 Joe Bullis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.81 -
41 Jaalen Owens JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.96 -
42 Jayden Jesse SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.03 -
43 Gabe Lopez SR-4 Adrian 54.41 -
44 Peyton May FR-1 Carthage 54.49 -
45 Isaiah Schilling FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.65 -
46 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.77 -
47 Issac Blakeslee FR-1 St. Norbert 55.37 -
48 Connor Bell SO-2 Carthage 56.20 -
49 Nic Wollerman FR-1 Carthage 58.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Matt Prendergast FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.60 -
47 Issac Blakeslee FR-1 St. Norbert 55.37 -
49 Nic Wollerman FR-1 Carthage 58.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Gregory Bernasek SO-2 St. Norbert 53.60 -
41 Jaalen Owens JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.96 -
48 Connor Bell SO-2 Carthage 56.20 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Michael DeGroot JR-3 St. Norbert 53.54 -
36 Donovan Harris SO-2 Carthage 53.55 -
40 Joe Bullis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.81 -
45 Isaiah Schilling FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.65 -
46 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Quinn Brownell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.75 -
39 Jonathon Hasty SO-2 Carthage 53.71 -
44 Peyton May FR-1 Carthage 54.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Joe Labs JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.60 -
30 Joe Martinsen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.05 -
32 Noah Selensky FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.19 -
33 Luke Sutherland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.30 -
38 Juan Sanchez SR-4 Carthage 53.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 David Rogers SO-2 Carthage 52.07 -
21 Dante Graham JR-3 Carthage 52.08 -
24 Hugo Flores SO-2 Carthage 52.59 -
34 Samuel LaSota SR-4 Washington U. 53.35 -
43 Gabe Lopez SR-4 Adrian 54.41 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jon Fleming JR-3 Washington U. 51.91 -
22 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 52.19 -
23 Luke Lamb SO-2 Washington U. 52.46 -
28 Nickolas Konstantinou SO-2 Washington U. 52.75 -
31 Connor Denman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jason Singer SR-4 Washington U. 50.45 6
15 Ronny Onano JR-3 Carthage 51.45 -
17 Ryan Priebe SO-2 St. Norbert 51.80 -
27 Ian Thakur FR-1 Washington U. 52.74 -
42 Jayden Jesse SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Andrew Whitaker SO-2 Washington U. 50.52 3
12 Greigory Dimailig JR-3 Washington U. 51.23 -
14 Tyler Theel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.44 -
16 Matt Cieslak SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.52 -
19 Josiah Vogel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Seeser JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.24 10
8 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 50.96 1
9 Sam Welch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.96 -
10 Todd Beadle JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.17 -
13 Alec Masters JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Eddie Wintergalen SR-4 Washington U. 50.29 8
4 Charlie Handrick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.46 5
5 Joshua Desorcy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.47 4
7 Evan Torgerson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.78 2
11 Michael Schantek JR-3 Carthage 51.17 -