February 24, 2019
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.2.4.17.16.Caines, Alexander Kaze, Jackson Sullivan, Kenneth Gmurek, Shawn Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeRoanokeEmory & HenryRandolphLynchburg41:01:58.394 2:10.27 11:02:23.0091 41:01:58.394 36:02:03.982 8710 - 9230 - -
2.16.16.19.15.Gmurek, Shawn Butler, Danner Wilson, Tyler Baird, Cooper Oliver, Miles JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3LynchburgWashington and LeeRandolphRoanokeWashington and Lee1:58.93 2:02:02.771 11:02:23.0091 2:10.27 2:08.289 582 - 526 582 -
3.11.3.15.13.Turbeville, Clint Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Lattuca, Skyler Allinger, Jeremy Moore, Christopher SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2LynchburgEmory & HenryWashington and LeeWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)2:00.063 2:00.063 36:02:03.982 35:02:04.102 2:07.8421 526 - - - 582
4.12.4.6.10.Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Moore, Christopher Kaze, Jackson Butler, Danner White, Conor SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Emory & HenryRoanokeLynchburgWashington and Lee2:00.31 35:02:04.102 2:02:02.771 2:04.126 4:02:08.921 553 - 9230 - -
5.4.17.16.4.Oliver, Miles Caines, Alexander Kaze, Jackson Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeLynchburgShenandoahShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)2:00.3360 36:02:03.982 2:10.27 1:58.93 2:00.31 43 - - - -
6.16.1.8.6.Moore, Christopher Sullivan, Kenneth Epperly, Brayden Hawk, Andrew White, Conor JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeVirginia WesleyanRoanokeEmory & Henry8:02:01.781 4:02:08.921 1:02:03.062 2:02:02.771 57:02:01.8382 9230 - - 43 9230
7.4.18.13.1.Baird, Cooper Dalton, Zachary Butler, Danner Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeVirginia WesleyanWashington and LeeWashington and LeeWashington and Lee57:02:01.8382 2:00.3360 35:02:04.102 2:04.126 11:02:23.0091 726 - 726 - 8710
8.1.3.5.16.Hawk, Andrew Wilson, Tyler Turbeville, Clint Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel Butler, Danner SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3LynchburgRoanokeWashington and LeeLynchburgWashington and Lee2:02:02.771 2:02:02.771 4:02:08.921 35:02:04.102 11:02:23.0091 0109 553 - - 0109
9.9.15.16.5.Dalton, Zachary Baird, Cooper Epperly, Brayden Kaze, Jackson Kaze, Jackson SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2RoanokeVirginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeLynchburg2:02.78 1:58.93 2:00.063 2:10.27 11:02:23.0091 - - 0109 - 526
10.6.13.19.2.Allinger, Jeremy Gmurek, Shawn Elliott, Kevin Moore, Christopher Baird, Cooper FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2ShenandoahWashington and LeeVirginia WesleyanRandolphEmory & Henry1:02:03.062 2:15.38 41:01:58.394 2:06.6991 2:08.289 - 726 - - -
11.4.15.14.16.Butler, Danner Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel Dalton, Zachary Baird, Cooper Gmurek, Shawn SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Virginia WesleyanRoanoke36:02:03.982 57:02:01.8382 4:02:08.921 11:02:23.0091 1:02:03.062 - 9230 - - -
12.8.12.6.14.Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel Gmurek, Shawn Sullivan, Kenneth Albert, Kyle Hawk, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Virginia WesleyanWashington and LeeWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee35:02:04.102 57:02:01.8382 57:02:01.8382 36:02:03.982 4:02:08.921 - - - 582 582
13.6.7.16.20.Elliott, Kevin Kaze, Jackson Lattuca, Skyler Hawk, Andrew Wilson, Tyler SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3RoanokeLynchburgLynchburgLynchburgEmory & Henry2:04.126 57:02:01.8382 35:02:04.102 2:00.063 2:00.3360 - 526 - - -
14.2.5.14.5.Wilson, Tyler Dalton, Zachary Wilson, Tyler Elliott, Kevin Hawk, Andrew FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RoanokeLynchburgWashington and LeeLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)2:06.6991 2:07.8421 2:00.3360 2:07.8421 2:00.3360 - 553 - - -
15.15.12.8.6.White, Conor Sullivan, Kenneth Albert, Kyle Hawk, Andrew Moore, Christopher SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Emory & HenryShenandoahVirginia WesleyanLynchburgLynchburg2:07.8421 2:15.38 8:02:01.781 2:08.289 2:10.27 - - 8710 - -
16.18.16.9.1.Lattuca, Skyler Baird, Cooper Wilson, Tyler Elliott, Kevin Oliver, Miles FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Virginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)ShenandoahWashington and LeeLynchburg2:08.289 2:00.063 8:02:01.781 2:10.27 2:04.126 - - - 9230 -
17.16.8.18.20.Kaze, Jackson Caines, Alexander Caines, Alexander Turbeville, Clint Caines, Alexander SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Emory & HenryRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)Virginia WesleyanWashington and Lee4:02:08.921 57:02:01.8382 1:02:03.062 2:10.27 36:02:03.982 - - - - -
18.20.14.6.20.Sullivan, Kenneth Gmurek, Shawn Allinger, Jeremy Sullivan, Kenneth Kaze, Jackson SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeRoanokeWashington and LeeEmory & Henry2:10.27 11:02:23.0091 2:02:02.771 2:00.3360 2:00.063 - 9230 582 - 8710
19.7.18.1.18.Albert, Kyle Butler, Danner Moore, Christopher Turbeville, Clint Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2ShenandoahRoanokeLynchburgWashington and LeeRoanoke2:15.38 2:07.8421 4:02:08.921 1:02:03.062 2:02:02.771 - - - - 43
20.18.15.9.4.Epperly, Brayden Baird, Cooper Butler, Danner Baird, Cooper Hawk, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4RandolphRoanokeShenandoahLynchburgVirginia Wesleyan11:02:23.0091 2:00.31 35:02:04.102 8:02:01.781 2:02:02.771 - - 726 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.19.White, Conor Kaze, Jackson SO-2JR-3Emory & HenryShenandoah2:07.848440:02:10.27--
17.18.Kaze, Jackson White, Conor SO-2JR-3Emory & HenryEmory & Henry2:08.922:08.92--
18.17.Sullivan, Kenneth Sullivan, Kenneth SO-2JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)Shenandoah40:02:10.2740:02:10.27--
19.19.Albert, Kyle Kaze, Jackson JR-3SO-2ShenandoahEmory & Henry3:02:15.3840:02:10.27--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.8.9.Lattuca, Skyler Hawk, Andrew Butler, Danner FR-1SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeLynchburgVirginia Wesleyan32:02:08.2846:02:02.7722:23.0066-3185-
16.9.9.Wilson, Tyler Dalton, Zachary Epperly, Brayden FR-1SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeRoanokeVirginia Wesleyan37:02:04.1092:02.782:02.78---
12.10.12.Hawk, Andrew Allinger, Jeremy Butler, Danner SO-2FR-1FR-1LynchburgShenandoahRoanoke37:02:04.10914:02:03.067932:02:08.28---
11.11.8.Allinger, Jeremy Butler, Danner Wilson, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2RandolphWashington and LeeRoanoke46:02:02.7722:03.98262:06.69---
9.12.16.Butler, Danner Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel Hawk, Andrew FR-1SO-2SO-2RoanokeVirginia WesleyanShenandoah2:02.7837:02:04.10914:02:03.0679---
9.14.20.Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel Wilson, Tyler Wilson, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia WesleyanRoanokeLynchburg37:02:04.1092:06.692:06.69---
14.16.9.Butler, Danner Lattuca, Skyler Dalton, Zachary FR-1FR-1FR-1RoanokeVirginia WesleyanRoanoke14:02:03.067932:02:08.2832:02:08.28---
16.20.20.Butler, Danner Epperly, Brayden Lattuca, Skyler FR-1FR-1FR-1RandolphRandolphShenandoah2:23.00662:23.006637:02:04.109---
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Caines, Alexander Oliver, Miles SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)1:58.39862:00.31875710149548
2.5.Gmurek, Shawn Oliver, Miles JR-3SO-2LynchburgRoanoke1:58.93527:02:01.7804896
3.3.Turbeville, Clint Moore, Christopher SO-2SO-2LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)2:00.0612:00.31876571014
4.13.Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny Baird, Cooper SR-4SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Lynchburg2:00.318727:02:01.7804954834
5.13.Oliver, Miles Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)18:02:00.3341:58.39863434
6.6.Moore, Christopher Gmurek, Shawn JR-3SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)27:02:01.78042:01.831333571014
7.2.Baird, Cooper Moore, Christopher SR-4SO-2Washington and LeeRoanoke2:01.83118:02:00.3342334
13.13.Elliott, Kevin Oliver, Miles SR-4SO-2RoanokeWashington and Lee42:02:04.123442:02:04.1234-9548