February 22-23, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
23.1.9.12.Haney, Blake Jewett, Isaiah Moore, Nikolaus Micallef, Ben JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Arizona StateUSCUSCLong Beach St.18:01:52.963 1:47.2082 43:01:55.01 52:01:49.323 - 10 - -
6.2.19.17.Parker, Patrick Morello, Connor Kirk, Devan Van Dorpe, Sam SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1OregonWashingtonUSCCalifornia47:01:52.966 1:49.08 1:55.972 0:01:57.3041 - 873 - -
11.3.12.18.Ramos, Josh Parker, Patrick Jewett, Isaiah Moore, Nikolaus JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2OregonBYUWashingtonArizona1:53.5493 52:01:49.323 2:00.2463 30:01:52.58 - 661 - 8316
14.4.6.13.Stallings, Zach Hunter, Charlie Spatter, Jason Brown, Reed SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Cal St. NorthridgeOregonWashingtonArizona30:01:52.58 1:49.855 1:51.576 1:49.855 10355 554 - 478
4.5.4.14.Kirk, Devan Haney, Blake Ramirez, Mario Medrano, Moises JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3CaliforniaOregonStanfordOregon52:01:49.323 38:01:49.96 1:49.855 35:01:52.99 10355 478 - 554
28.6.7.24.Jewett, Isaiah Kelly, Riley Kraft, Braeden Wallace, Noah FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1WashingtonUCLAWashingtonUCLA1:49.08 18:01:50.0119 43:01:55.01 45:01:53.8733 2 10355 - -
4.7.7.24.Ramos, Josh Brown, Reed Spatter, Jason Morello, Connor JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2OregonOregonColoradoArizona30:01:52.58 1:50.53 47:01:52.966 2:00.2463 - 2 - 873
30.8.29.29.Micallef, Ben Elliott, Cass Ramirez, Mario Stallings, Zach SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1USCWashingtonLong Beach St.UC Riverside2:00.2463 40:01:50.5579 1:51.576 1:54.3823 - 8316 - 8316
27.9.4.19.Kirk, Devan Micallef, Ben Jewett, Isaiah Ramos, Josh SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WashingtonCaliforniaUC RiversideArizona45:01:53.8733 1:51.576 45:01:57.361 40:01:50.5579 - - - -
24.10.12.14.Stallings, Zach Paulson, William Hagstrom, Tanner Kehris, Gustavs SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2WashingtonArizona StateUC RiversideCalifornia2:00.2463 30:01:52.58 30:01:54.3575 38:01:49.96 - - - 10
4.11.10.4.Myrtue, Matthew Van Dorpe, Sam Foster, Robby Haney, Blake SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1WashingtonUSCUSCCalifornia12:01:54.79 47:01:52.966 52:01:49.323 18:01:52.963 - - - -
17.12.15.17.Ramirez, Mario Kraft, Braeden Morello, Connor Haney, Blake SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2USCLong Beach St.Washington St.Arizona State1:50.53 18:01:52.963 12:01:54.79 45:01:53.8733 - - 478 -
9.13.10.20.Ramos, Josh Buchanan, Andy Morello, Connor Parker, Patrick FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2ArizonaArizonaArizonaUCLA4:01:54.472 35:01:52.99 8:01:54.711 1:49.08 - - - -
21.14.29.11.Elliott, Cass Ramirez, Mario Parker, Patrick Kirk, Devan JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3CaliforniaCal St. NorthridgeOregonCalifornia47:01:52.966 30:01:53.19 47:01:52.966 1:54.3823 - - 8316 -
19.15.3.8.Kucera, Nathaniel Myrtue, Matthew Meyer, Adam Myrtue, Matthew SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2OregonUSCArizonaArizona8:01:54.711 1:53.5493 2:00.2463 45:01:57.361 - - - -
26.16.15.25.Parker, Patrick Kirk, Devan Haney, Blake Myrtue, Matthew SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2OregonWashingtonWashingtonUSC1:53.5493 1:53.583 1:47.2082 45:01:53.8733 - - - -
8.17.19.4.Kucera, Nathaniel Medrano, Moises Myrtue, Matthew Kibet, Timothy SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2CaliforniaCaliforniaUCLAOregon0:01:57.3041 45:01:53.8733 8:01:54.711 18:01:50.0119 554 - - -
29.18.30.21.Myrtue, Matthew Moore, Nikolaus Stallings, Zach Jewett, Isaiah FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2ArizonaCaliforniaWashingtonUCLA1:54.3823 1:53.904 1:49.855 12:01:54.5627 - - - -
11.19.20.16.Hagstrom, Tanner Dylla, Collin Kibet, Timothy Paulson, William SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Washington St.ArizonaOregonArizona8:01:54.711 30:01:54.3575 47:01:52.966 35:01:52.99 - - 478 -
3.20.25.9.Haney, Blake Kucera, Nathaniel Wallace, Noah Meyer, Adam SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2ArizonaStanfordUSCArizona State4:01:54.472 1:54.3823 52:01:49.323 38:01:49.96 - - - -
6.21.25.1.Medrano, Moises Meyer, Adam Haney, Blake Meyer, Adam SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UCLAArizona StateWashingtonStanford1:49.08 4:01:54.472 0:01:57.3041 30:01:54.3575 - - - -
8.22.18.3.Buchanan, Andy Smith, Brian Hunter, Charlie Stallings, Zach JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Cal St. NorthridgeStanfordColoradoOregon4:01:54.472 12:01:54.5627 1:49.855 18:01:52.963 8316 - 873 -
17.23.29.10.Spatter, Jason Ramos, Josh Haney, Blake Buchanan, Andy SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Cal St. NorthridgeColoradoOregonArizona45:01:53.8733 8:01:54.711 1:49.08 1:55.972 - - - 554
29.24.15.18.Haney, Blake Kehris, Gustavs Micallef, Ben Stallings, Zach SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2ArizonaArizonaArizona StateBYU1:54.3823 12:01:54.79 1:49.08 12:01:54.5627 - - 661 554
6.25.29.25.Brown, Reed Stallings, Zach Kirk, Devan Van Dorpe, Sam SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3UCLAWashington St.CaliforniaWashington30:01:53.19 43:01:55.01 0:01:57.3041 1:54.3823 - - - -
3.26.10.27.Jewett, Isaiah Foster, Robby Spatter, Jason Kraft, Braeden JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4WashingtonCal St. NorthridgeArizona StateOregon8:01:54.711 22:01:55.6115 1:49.08 40:01:50.5579 - - - 554
24.27.19.22.Haney, Blake Spatter, Jason Hagstrom, Tanner Buchanan, Andy JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1USCUC RiversideColoradoStanford30:01:52.58 1:55.972 0:01:57.3041 30:01:54.3575 - - - 478
27.28.4.2.Foster, Robby Wallace, Noah Smith, Brian Dylla, Collin FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2OregonWashington St.Cal St. NorthridgeOregon18:01:50.0119 0:01:57.3041 40:01:50.5579 45:01:57.361 - - 661 -
23.29.3.13.Moore, Nikolaus Kibet, Timothy Foster, Robby Wallace, Noah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1StanfordArizonaColoradoWashington1:54.3823 45:01:57.361 2:00.2463 1:49.855 - - - -
18.30.3.23.Buchanan, Andy Hagstrom, Tanner Haney, Blake Smith, Brian SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Arizona StateArizonaUSCCal St. Northridge1:51.576 2:00.2463 43:01:55.01 22:01:55.6115 - - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.10.21.Paulson, William Paulson, William Kraft, Braeden SO-2SR-4SO-2UC RiversideArizona StateUC Riverside1:52.960011:01:52.58559:01:55.97---
10.12.10.Meyer, Adam Kraft, Braeden Moore, Nikolaus SO-2SO-2FR-1CaliforniaLong Beach St.Cal St. Northridge30:01:57.3671:52.960053:01:53.9054---
21.18.12.Paulson, William Moore, Nikolaus Kraft, Braeden SR-4SO-2FR-1Long Beach St.CaliforniaCalifornia1:55.6153:01:53.905459:01:55.97---
12.21.18.Foster, Robby Meyer, Adam Foster, Robby FR-1SO-2SR-4Arizona StateArizona StateCal St. Northridge11:01:52.58526:01:54.476926:01:54.4769---
21.26.27.Kraft, Braeden Foster, Robby Paulson, William SO-2FR-1SO-2Long Beach St.Cal St. NorthridgeArizona State59:01:55.971:55.6126:01:54.4769---
10.27.18.Kraft, Braeden Spatter, Jason Kibet, Timothy FR-1SO-2FR-1ArizonaUC RiversideLong Beach St.30:01:57.36759:01:55.9730:01:57.367---
18.29.29.Paulson, William Kibet, Timothy Kibet, Timothy SO-2FR-1SO-2Arizona StateArizonaArizona1:52.960030:01:57.36711:01:52.585---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.23.Buchanan, Andy Ramos, Josh FR-1FR-1ArizonaStanford40:01:52.99230:01:54.5647--
14.23.Ramirez, Mario Medrano, Moises SR-4FR-1Cal St. NorthridgeStanford46:01:53.19846:01:53.198--
17.20.Medrano, Moises Kehris, Gustavs FR-1SR-4CaliforniaCalifornia1:53.8721:54.7912--
20.23.Kucera, Nathaniel Medrano, Moises SR-4SR-4StanfordCal St. Northridge1:54.38640:01:52.992--
22.20.Smith, Brian Buchanan, Andy JR-3JR-3StanfordArizona30:01:54.56471:54.7912--
23.22.Ramos, Josh Smith, Brian SO-2FR-1ColoradoStanford1:54.71051:54.7105--
24.23.Kehris, Gustavs Buchanan, Andy SR-4SR-4ArizonaStanford1:54.79121:57.30--
28.22.Wallace, Noah Buchanan, Andy SO-2SO-2Washington St.Stanford1:57.301:53.872--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.15.9.9.11.Van Dorpe, Sam Dylla, Collin Micallef, Ben Van Dorpe, Sam Myrtue, Matthew FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1CaliforniaArizonaCaliforniaArizonaWashington St.9:01:55.0181:53.548:01:51.5723:02:00.244923:02:00.2449-----
15.19.11.9.30.Micallef, Ben Van Dorpe, Sam Van Dorpe, Sam Stallings, Zach Micallef, Ben JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Washington St.ArizonaUSCArizonaArizona23:02:00.244923:01:52.96323:01:52.9631:53.5423:02:00.2449-----
25.11.15.25.11.Van Dorpe, Sam Stallings, Zach Myrtue, Matthew Hagstrom, Tanner Micallef, Ben SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1USCCaliforniaUSCUSCUSC23:01:52.9639:01:55.0181:53.541:54.35961:54.3596-----
11.30.19.9.11.Stallings, Zach Stallings, Zach Dylla, Collin Hagstrom, Tanner Stallings, Zach SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3USCUSCArizonaCaliforniaUSC8:01:51.579:01:55.0181:54.35968:01:51.5723:02:00.2449-----
9.15.25.30.11.Van Dorpe, Sam Micallef, Ben Stallings, Zach Hagstrom, Tanner Hagstrom, Tanner FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1ArizonaUSCWashington St.USCUSC8:01:51.571:53.549:01:55.0189:01:55.0188:01:51.57-----
25.15.30.15.11.Van Dorpe, Sam Micallef, Ben Hagstrom, Tanner Hagstrom, Tanner Stallings, Zach FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3ArizonaUSCArizonaUSCCalifornia23:02:00.24498:01:51.5723:02:00.24491:53.548:01:51.57-----
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Jewett, Isaiah Kelly, Riley JR-3SR-4USCOregon56:01:47.2051:49.968710960815
2.7.Morello, Connor Morello, Connor JR-3JR-3WashingtonBYU9:01:49.081:49.8510815-
3.2.Parker, Patrick Brown, Reed SO-2JR-3BYUBYU17:01:49.32281:50.534160815
4.6.Hunter, Charlie Parker, Patrick SO-2SO-2OregonOregon1:49.8511:50.551515240815
5.3.Haney, Blake Brown, Reed SR-4FR-1OregonOregon1:49.96871:49.85104930493
6.5.Kelly, Riley Hunter, Charlie JR-3FR-1UCLAOregon4:01:50.011:49.96873832
7.7.Brown, Reed Haney, Blake SO-2JR-3OregonOregon1:50.531:49.85132416
8.7.Elliott, Cass Kirk, Devan FR-1SO-2WashingtonUCLA1:50.55151:49.968713135-
16.3.Kirk, Devan Parker, Patrick SO-2JR-3WashingtonOregon12:01:53.581:50.5515-1524