April 12-13, 2019
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Camille Laus   Unattached 52.65 -
1 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 55.08 10
2 McKenna Ramsay JR-3 Montana State 55.33 8
2 Brooke Feldmeier   adidas 56.08 10
3 Renate Bluschke SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.37 8
3 Lena Kandissounon FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 55.34 6
4 Brianna Gilchrist FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 56.41 5
4 Tayla Brunger   New Zealand 56.61 6
5 Ayana Fields FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 56.72 5
5 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.88 4
6 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 57.14 4
6 Courtney Stromme SR-4 Montana State 57.54 3
7 Karlie Hurley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 57.59 3
7 Paeden Jackson SR-4 Grand Canyon 57.59 -
8 Elisabeth Krieger SR-4 Montana State 57.63 -
8 Daeniesha Burrell Senior Unattached 57.69 -
9 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 57.77 2
9 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 57.72 2
10 Haile Norred FR-1 Montana State 58.10 -
10 Bryce West SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.90 1
11 Mckenna Meaney SO-2 UC San Diego 58.15 -
11 Lakin Hatcher SR-4 San Diego St. 58.19 1
12 Lauren Paven FR-1 Idaho 58.60 -
12 Ellie Flint FR-1 UC San Diego 58.25 -
13 Erin Gibson FR-1 Central Arizona 58.35 -
13 Julia Sambvani SR-4 UC Irvine 58.78 -
14 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.77 -
14 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 59.18 -
15 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 59.25 -
15 Paulina Maytorena   Club Montes 58.80 -
16 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 59.13 -
16 Kate Koehler SO-2 San Diego 59.58 -
17 Hailey Phillips JR-3 Montana State 1:00.23 -
17 Sherise Robinson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.31 -
18 Shaelyn Hawkins Freshman Unattached 59.32 -
18 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 1:04.87 -
19 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.57 -
20 Alexandra Hernandez SR-4 UC San Diego 59.68 -
21 Sierra Arradondo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.10 -
22 Maddie Misi SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:00.16 -
23 Avery Avina JR-3 Point Loma 1:00.19 -
24 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 1:01.10 -
25 Rachel Sjolie FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.43 -
26 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 1:01.64 -
27 Sarah Reyna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:01.66 -
28 Katherine Ngo Freshman Orange Coast 1:02.55 -
29 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 1:02.60 -
30 Rylie Edwards SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.89 -
31 Haley Fry FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.00 -
32 Melissa Valdez Junior Gacelas 1:08.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dora Filipovic SO-2 Grand Canyon 55.08 10
1 Camille Laus   Unattached 52.65 -
2 McKenna Ramsay JR-3 Montana State 55.33 8
2 Brooke Feldmeier   adidas 56.08 10
3 Lena Kandissounon FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 55.34 6
5 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.88 4
9 Kelsi Schuetz SO-2 Northern Colorado 57.77 2
11 Lakin Hatcher SR-4 San Diego St. 58.19 1
14 Kennedy Quarles FR-1 Grand Canyon 59.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Renate Bluschke SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.37 8
4 Tayla Brunger   New Zealand 56.61 6
4 Brianna Gilchrist FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 56.41 5
5 Ayana Fields FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 56.72 5
6 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 57.14 4
7 Paeden Jackson SR-4 Grand Canyon 57.59 -
8 Elisabeth Krieger SR-4 Montana State 57.63 -
10 Haile Norred FR-1 Montana State 58.10 -
13 Julia Sambvani SR-4 UC Irvine 58.78 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Courtney Stromme SR-4 Montana State 57.54 3
7 Karlie Hurley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 57.59 3
8 Daeniesha Burrell Senior Unattached 57.69 -
9 Lauren Wuertz JR-3 Point Loma 57.72 2
10 Bryce West SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.90 1
11 Mckenna Meaney SO-2 UC San Diego 58.15 -
12 Ellie Flint FR-1 UC San Diego 58.25 -
12 Lauren Paven FR-1 Idaho 58.60 -
16 Kyra Bailey SO-2 Fresno Pacific 59.13 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Erin Gibson FR-1 Central Arizona 58.35 -
14 Maryjane Smith JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.77 -
15 Natasha Currence JR-3 Hawaii 59.25 -
16 Kate Koehler SO-2 San Diego 59.58 -
17 Sherise Robinson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.31 -
17 Hailey Phillips JR-3 Montana State 1:00.23 -
19 Sydney Rhoads JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.57 -
21 Sierra Arradondo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Paulina Maytorena   Club Montes 58.80 -
18 Shaelyn Hawkins Freshman Unattached 59.32 -
20 Alexandra Hernandez SR-4 UC San Diego 59.68 -
22 Maddie Misi SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:00.16 -
26 Maria Sartin   New Zealand 1:01.64 -
27 Sarah Reyna JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:01.66 -
28 Katherine Ngo Freshman Orange Coast 1:02.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Nicole Stevens FR-1 San Diego 1:04.87 -
23 Avery Avina JR-3 Point Loma 1:00.19 -
24 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 1:01.10 -
25 Rachel Sjolie FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.43 -
29 Monique Whiteman   New Zealand 1:02.60 -
30 Rylie Edwards SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.89 -
31 Haley Fry FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.00 -
32 Melissa Valdez Junior Gacelas 1:08.08 -