April 19-20, 2019
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.1.24.4.4.Werble, Jonathan Griffith , Silas Israel, Zach Johnson, Kyle Bobo, John Evans, Luke FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JuniorSR-4LipscombTampaLipscombUnattachedUnattachedUnattached41:14:53.49 15:19.30 11:14:30.05 15:32.72 28:15:00.74 14:55.79
30.28.2.25.24.14.Plunkett, Daniel Griffith , Silas Jubran, Nathan Smith, Patrick Guthery, Casey Tabor, Ben  SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3TampaGeorgiaNorth FloridaTampaGeorgiaLee (Tenn.)51:14:57.8659 14:55.79 14:34.66 6:14:38.26 23:15:15.122 5:16:00.0125
4.16.3. 2.29.Kattenberg, Trevor Stockwell, Davis Griffith , Silas Burden, Quinn Scarbrough, Taylor Werble, Jonathan SO-2 SophomoreSR-4JuniorFR-1LipscombNorth FloridaUnattachedTampaFast Break AthleticsTampa15:39.064 15:32.72 20:14:37.74 15:50.163 23:15:15.122 50:15:18.612
10.2.4.21.22.23.Reed, Dawson Vroon, Jackson Tabor, Ben Lebeau, Christopher Bradley, John Popik, Sean SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JuniorJR-3UnattachedUnattachedLee (Tenn.)GeorgiaTampaSE Missouri14:56.791 15:15.65 6:14:38.26 14:48.38 46:14:54.10 15:07.6754
27.30.5.10.20.13.Kattenberg, Trevor Tabor, Ben Guthery, Casey Johnson, Kyle Reed, Dawson Tabor, Ben JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2LipscombGeorgiaLee (Tenn.)Georgia TechFlorida AtlanticFlorida Atlantic50:15:18.612 15:42.1981 14:48.38 14:34.66 15:19.30 15:47.51
15.24.6.7.12. Reed, Dawson Obrecht, Bernhard Lebeau, Christopher Evans, Luke Smith, Patrick Sanders, MitchellJR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedTampaSo. Conn. St.UnattachedLipscombLipscomb11:14:30.05 55:16:03.215 14:49.226 20:14:37.74 15:47.51 20:14:37.74
33.12.7.14.30.10.Israel, Zach Johnson, Kyle Glogovsky, Owen Vroon, Taylor Estrada, JoshuaObrecht, Bernhard SophomoreSophomoreJR-3 SO-2SO-2SE MissouriLee (Tenn.)LipscombUnattachedTampaUnattached15:07.6754 15:50.163 42:14:53.07 3:15:06.9102 5:16:00.0125 15:39.064
6.33.8.14.18.20.Johnson, Kyle O'Rielly, William Estrada, JoshuaJubran, Nathan Israel, Zach Guthery, Casey SO-2SR-4 FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida AtlanticLee (Tenn.)UnattachedNorth FloridaBelmontLipscomb46:14:54.10 46:14:54.10 41:14:53.49 51:14:57.8659 15:19.30 50:15:18.612
8.29.9.9.24.13.Vroon, Taylor Burden, Quinn Johnson, Kyle Israel, Zach Scarbrough, Taylor Vroon, Taylor SR-4SO-2SR-4JuniorJR-3FR-1LipscombNorth FloridaLipscombLipscombNorth FloridaFast Break Athletics15:35.547 51:14:57.8659 46:14:54.10 15:39.064 15:19.30 23:15:15.122
22.5.10.23.20.5.Estrada, JoshuaGuthery, Casey Silliman, Brennan Bradley, John Vroon, Jackson Green, John SO-2SR-4SophomoreSO-2 SophomoreGeorgiaLee (Tenn.)UnattachedSo. Conn. St.UnattachedTampa15:50.163 42:14:53.07 14:54.625 55:16:03.215 15:37.3729 28:15:00.74
18.16.11.30.18. Scarbrough, Taylor Stockwell, Davis Evans, Luke Sanders, MitchellEvans, Luke Kattenberg, Trevor JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1UnattachedLee (Tenn.)BelmontUnattachedUnattachedLee (Tenn.)15:50.163 15:50.163 14:55.79 42:14:53.07 14:34.66 14:49.226
 30.12. 22.3.Werble, Jonathan Reichard, Nathaniel Vroon, Taylor Evans, Luke Israel, Zach Bradley, John SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Georgia TechUnattachedBelmontLee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)14:54.625 29:14:56.84 14:56.791 46:14:54.10 15:47.51 42:14:53.07
2.5.13.27.21.12.Griffith , Silas Eagleson, Caleb Kattenberg, Trevor Smith, Patrick Jubran, Nathan Scarbrough, Taylor SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Lee (Tenn.)TampaGeorgiaUnattachedLee (Tenn.)15:32.625 15:35.547 29:14:56.84 14:49.226 15:37.3729 15:32.625
30.12.14.7.7.1.Gallardo, DerekWilson, Michael Stockwell, Davis Griffith , Silas Obrecht, Bernhard Kattenberg, Trevor FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4 SophomoreBelmontLee (Tenn.)GeorgiaUnattachedSo. Conn. St.Lee (Tenn.)15:32.72 3:15:06.9102 51:14:57.8659 41:14:53.49 14:34.66 15:37.3729
17.16.15. 4.17.Tabor, Ben Griffith , Silas Eagleson, Caleb Jubran, Nathan Reed, Dawson Silliman, Brennan FR-1SO-2SO-2 SO-2 BelmontBelmontLee (Tenn.)LipscombTampaBelmont15:07.6754 15:39.064 28:15:00.74 42:14:53.07 14:55.79 15:15.65
29.19.16.27.3.26.Gallardo, DerekObrecht, Bernhard Bradley, John Roberts, Tyler Scarbrough, Taylor Wilson, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1TampaBelmontGeorgiaGeorgiaTampaLipscomb2:16:33.346 55:16:03.215 3:15:06.9102 14:56.791 28:15:00.74 15:07.6754
10.17.17.3.29.3.Jubran, Nathan Green, John Smith, Patrick Wilson, Michael Eagleson, Caleb Green, John FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1GeorgiaBelmontLipscombTampaGeorgiaFlorida Atlantic14:55.79 14:56.791 15:07.6754 14:48.38 15:35.547 15:32.625
19.5.18.27.9.10.Roberts, Tyler Scarbrough, Taylor Plunkett, Daniel Wilson, Michael Guthery, Casey O'Rielly, William FR-1FR-1SR-4JuniorSR-4SophomoreSE MissouriUnattachedSE MissouriNorth FloridaTampaBelmont3:15:06.9102 DNF 23:15:15.122 15:50.163 15:35.547 11:14:30.05
11.11.19.3.16.7.Evans, Luke Obrecht, Bernhard Vroon, Jackson Evans, Luke Jubran, Nathan Tabor, Ben  SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2GeorgiaLipscombBelmontLee (Tenn.)LipscombSE Missouri2:16:33.346 14:49.226 15:15.65 42:14:53.07 11:14:30.05 15:42.1981
 4.20.8.2.29.Evans, Luke Werble, Jonathan O'Rielly, William Werble, Jonathan Reed, Dawson Evans, Luke SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2JuniorNorth FloridaUnattachedGeorgia TechLee (Tenn.)TampaBelmont15:32.72 42:14:53.07 50:15:18.612 46:14:54.10 DNF 11:14:30.05
7.22.21.25.7.3.Sanders, MitchellJohnson, Kyle Reichard, Nathaniel Reichard, Nathaniel Popik, Sean Griffith , Silas SO-2SophomoreSO-2 SO-2FR-1TampaUnattachedGeorgiaUnattachedLee (Tenn.)Lipscomb14:49.226 41:14:53.49 15:19.30 14:34.66 2:16:33.346 14:49.226
16.12.22.29.26.21.O'Rielly, William Gallardo, DerekGreen, John Burden, Quinn Lebeau, Christopher Kattenberg, Trevor SophomoreSO-2JuniorSR-4SO-2SO-2GeorgiaTampaUnattachedValdosta StateTampaGeorgiaDNF 42:14:53.07 15:22.786 14:48.38 15:22.786 15:32.625
5.24.23.6.30.19.Obrecht, Bernhard Kachman, William Gallardo, DerekStockwell, Davis Roberts, Tyler Eagleson, Caleb  SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedLee (Tenn.)Fast Break AthleticsTampaTampaLipscomb14:49.226 20:14:37.74 15:32.625 15:32.625 2:16:33.346 DNF
18.1.24.8.31.10.Wilson, Michael Kachman, William Roberts, Tyler Bobo, John Jubran, Nathan Bradley, John FR-1SR-4JR-3 SO-2 SE MissouriGeorgia TechTampaTampaNorth FloridaLipscomb28:15:00.74 14:56.791 15:32.72 15:35.547 14:48.38 15:35.547
29.21.25. 4.9.Bobo, John Eagleson, Caleb Reed, Dawson Flatt, Nicholas Gallardo, DerekReed, Dawson SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniorSO-2LipscombLipscombLee (Tenn.)TampaGeorgiaLee (Tenn.)15:15.65 14:55.79 15:35.547 15:32.72 29:14:56.84 42:14:53.07
20.31.26.4.22.15.Silliman, Brennan Jubran, Nathan Burden, Quinn Stockwell, Davis Scarbrough, Taylor Stockwell, Davis FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3GeorgiaTampaGeorgiaFast Break AthleticsLipscombNorth Florida55:16:03.215 14:56.791 15:37.3729 14:48.38 55:16:03.215 41:14:53.49
10.15.27.7.12.17.Sanders, MitchellKattenberg, Trevor Popik, Sean Green, John Green, John Smith, Patrick FR-1SophomoreFR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Lee (Tenn.)TampaTampaBelmontUnattachedUnattached15:35.547 11:14:30.05 15:39.064 42:14:53.07 14:55.79 11:14:30.05
23.21.28.10.22.4.Plunkett, Daniel Johnson, Kyle Sanders, MitchellSmith, Patrick Kattenberg, Trevor Plunkett, Daniel SophomoreFR-1 JuniorSO-2JR-3LipscombLipscombUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedNorth FloridaDNF 23:15:15.122 15:42.1981 15:35.547 42:14:53.07 20:14:37.74
19.25.29.14.4.18.Bradley, John Glogovsky, Owen Wilson, Michael Roberts, Tyler Evans, Luke Eagleson, Caleb SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2 Valdosta StateLee (Tenn.)TampaSo. Conn. St.UnattachedLipscomb42:14:53.07 14:55.79 15:47.51 15:07.6754 15:19.30 14:49.226
3.12.30.9.2.5.Reed, Dawson Sanders, MitchellBobo, John Bradley, John Popik, Sean Israel, Zach SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Lee (Tenn.)Fast Break AthleticsNorth FloridaSE MissouriBelmontGeorgia Tech14:48.38 15:35.547 15:50.163 11:14:30.05 14:48.38 15:50.163
6.16.31.32.18.26.Reichard, Nathaniel Popik, Sean Werble, Jonathan Jubran, Nathan Vroon, Jackson Wilson, Michael SophomoreSR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Florida AtlanticLipscombFlorida AtlanticBelmontUnattachedUnattached15:47.51 14:55.79 5:16:00.0125 14:34.66 DNF 15:32.72
14.4.32.17.26.2.Glogovsky, Owen Bobo, John Flatt, Nicholas Griffith , Silas Flatt, Nicholas Stockwell, Davis SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2 LipscombSCAD SavannahValdosta StateLipscombLipscombBelmont23:15:15.122 46:14:54.10 55:16:03.215 15:07.6754 DNF 14:49.226
33.32.33.26.15.24.Obrecht, Bernhard Burden, Quinn Obrecht, Bernhard Gallardo, DerekEstrada, JoshuaKachman, William SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TampaLipscombSCAD SavannahGeorgia TechLipscombLee (Tenn.)23:15:15.122 28:15:00.74 2:16:33.346 DNF 15:35.547 15:39.064
4.  33.15.15.Wilson, Michael Vroon, Taylor Scarbrough, Taylor Plunkett, Daniel O'Rielly, William Silliman, Brennan  SO-2JuniorFR-1SO-2SO-2SCAD SavannahLipscombUnattachedSo. Conn. St.Lee (Tenn.)Unattached14:34.66 15:15.65 DNF 15:39.064 15:15.65 14:54.625
32.9. 11.22.10.Smith, Patrick Sanders, MitchellKachman, William Glogovsky, Owen Bradley, John Obrecht, Bernhard FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida AtlanticLipscombLee (Tenn.)BelmontGeorgia20:14:37.74 14:56.791 DNF 55:16:03.215 14:55.79 15:15.65