April 19-20, 2019
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.9. Solomon, NahomDillon, Matt Cragin, James  JR-3 UnattachedNorth FloridaGeorgia Tech3:45.02 4:02.9776 3:04:09.9105
2.3.20.Perkins, Noah Malkowski, Michael Reteneller, David JR-3FR-1JR-3North FloridaEmoryGeorgia Tech3:47.4077 3:58.48 4:08.40
3.23.12.Doyle, Timothy Lasater, BrandonGilman, Ben FR-1SO-2SO-2North FloridaBelmontNorth Florida3:48.04 40:03:48.2443 4:08.40
4.26.25.Weisel, Ben Dooley, James Cugini, Steven JR-3FR-1SO-2BelmontGeorgia TechSo. Conn. St.27:03:48.23 4:06.2174 11:03:54.9964
5.18.22.Anderson, Henrik Williams, Joshua Anderson, Henrik FR-1SO-2SO-2Georgia TechGeorgia TechValdosta State40:03:48.2443 3:48.04 21:03:54.321
6.8.15.Reilly, Michael Hedgepeth, Jacob Kent, Andrew SO-2FR-1SR-4Georgia TechNorth FloridaSE Missouri42:03:48.58 26:03:56.56 42:03:48.58
7.3.1.Patterson, Terrell Malkowski, Michael Doyle, Timothy SO-2JR-3SR-4So. Conn. St.North FloridaNorth Florida3:50.004 4:06.2195 35:04:05.893
8.13.18.Costa, Sam Malkowski, Michael Malkowski, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3Georgia TechGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech1:03:51.24 3:59.650 40:03:48.2443
9.14.7.Collins, Braeden Doyle, Timothy Perkins, Austin SO-2SO-2SO-2Georgia TechLee (Tenn.)Tampa54:03:53.25 4:06.2195 3:50.004
10.2.18.Cragin, James Doyle, Timothy Weisel, Ben FR-1FR-1SR-4Georgia TechGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech33:03:53.8428 4:02.9776 3:50.004
11.22.31.Kent, Andrew Malkowski, Michael Hedgepeth, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia TechTampa21:03:54.321 3:04:04.03 33:03:53.8428
12.17.1.Vazquez, Jared Gangemi, Jag Gilman, Ben FR-1FreshmanFR-1North FloridaEmoryNorth Florida3:54.664 54:03:53.25 3:58.48
13.16.26.Williams, Joshua Gangemi, Jag Cragin, James FR-1FreshmanSO-2Georgia TechEmoryGeorgia Tech11:03:54.9964 3:45.02 3:04:09.9105
14.29.32.Gonzales, Christian Perkins, Noah Williams, Joshua JR-3FR-1JR-3BelmontUnattachedSE Missouri33:03:55.64 35:04:05.893 3:58.48
15.32.5.McBrien, Matt Reilly, Michael Bowles, Christian JR-3JR-3SO-2Georgia TechUnattachedLee (Tenn.)3:56.246 33:03:55.64 35:04:05.893
16. 16.Bowles, Christian Doyle, Timothy Solomon, NahomSR-4SO-2JR-3Georgia TechNorth FloridaNorth Florida26:03:56.56 3:50.004 3:45.02
17.16.6.Sultanov, Sem Dillon, Matt Lasater, BrandonJR-3JR-3SO-2North FloridaNorth FloridaNorth Florida28:03:57.85 3:58.734 33:03:55.64
18.30.30.Hedgepeth, Jacob McGuire, Liam Reteneller, David SO-2SO-2SR-4EmoryTampaGeorgia Tech3:58.48 4:15.02 3:45.02
19.25.14.Cugini, Steven Vazquez, Jared Reteneller, David SR-4SO-2FR-1So. Conn. St.UnattachedNorth Florida3:58.734 3:54.664 3:45.02
20.17. Reteneller, David McBrien, Matt Cragin, James FR-1FR-1SR-4Georgia TechUnattachedAtlanta Track Club30:03:58.88 33:03:53.8428 1:03:51.24
21.27.8.Herzog, Jared Weisel, Ben Kent, Andrew SO-2JR-3JR-3Lee (Tenn.)EmoryGeorgia Tech20:03:59.13 DNF 1:03:51.24
22.18. Gangemi, Jag Perkins, Noah Kent, Andrew SR-4SO-2FR-1Georgia TechBelmontLee (Tenn.)3:59.650 4:15.02 4:08.40
23.27.1.Stivers, Andrew Vazquez, Jared Doyle, Timothy JR-3FR-1FR-1North FloridaUnattachedLipscomb4:01.016 28:03:57.85 3:58.48
24.4.28.Gilman, Ben Gonzales, Christian Perkins, Noah FR-1JR-3SR-4Lee (Tenn.)Georgia TechGeorgia Tech4:02.9776 3:04:04.03 3:47.4077
25.11.4.McGuire, Liam Dillon, Matt Cugini, Steven FR-1FR-1FR-1EmoryNorth FloridaLipscomb3:04:04.03 3:58.734 3:58.734
26.23.24.Fox, Tyler Weisel, Ben Malkowski, Michael FreshmanSO-2FR-1UnattachedGeorgia TechNorth Florida5:04:04.26 5:04:04.26 3:45.02
27.23.6.Beiler, Brody Gonzales, Christian Lasater, BrandonJR-3JR-3FR-1LipscombTampaGeorgia Tech35:04:05.893 3:59.650 40:03:48.2443
28.11.5.Perkins, Austin Bowles, Christian Beiler, Brody SO-2SR-4SO-2SE MissouriGeorgia TechNorth Florida34:04:06.0953 3:59.650 27:03:48.23
29.24.23.Dooley, James McGuire, Liam Patterson, Terrell SO-2FR-1SR-4TampaTampaGeorgia Tech4:06.2195 3:04:04.03 34:04:06.0953
30.13.2.Dillon, Matt Gunn, David Vazquez, Jared SO-2 SO-2EmoryLee (Tenn.)Tampa4:06.2174 30:03:58.88 21:03:54.321
31.5.8.Ponce, Moises Malkowski, Michael Ponce, Moises JR-3SO-2JR-3Lee (Tenn.)EmoryGeorgia Tech4:08.40 54:03:53.25 5:04:04.26
32.10.5.Malkowski, Michael Gonzales, Christian Solomon, NahomFreshmanJR-3SR-4UnattachedUnattachedUnattached3:04:09.9105 21:03:54.321 4:06.2174
33.15.26.Gunn, David Ponce, Moises McGuire, Liam FR-1FR-1SO-2Valdosta StateNorth FloridaLee (Tenn.)4:15.02 3:47.4077 34:04:06.0953
 29.33.Bartlett, Avery Ponce, Moises McBrien, Matt SR-4FR-1FR-1Georgia TechLee (Tenn.)Georgia TechDNF 3:50.004 26:03:56.56
  25.Lasater, BrandonMcGuire, Liam Patterson, Terrell  JR-3SO-2Atlanta Track ClubGeorgia TechGeorgia TechDNF 28:03:57.85 4:02.9776
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.10.1.4. Doyle, Timothy Solomon, NahomPerkins, Noah Reilly, Michael Weisel, Ben Bartlett, Avery JR-3 JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4UnattachedUnattachedGeorgia TechAtlanta Track ClubGeorgia TechNorth FloridaDNF3:45.023:53.843:53.25423:53.25423:53.2542
5.2.10.7.2.5.Weisel, Ben Perkins, Noah Cragin, James Patterson, Terrell Patterson, Terrell Weisel, Ben SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1 Georgia TechNorth FloridaGeorgia TechNorth FloridaGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech3:53.843:47.40034:03:50.0074 34:03:50.0074 36:03:51.244DNF
8.3. 10.2.9.Anderson, Henrik Doyle, Timothy Solomon, NahomPatterson, Terrell Reilly, Michael Reilly, Michael FR-1FR-1 JR-3FR-1JR-3Georgia TechNorth FloridaNorth FloridaGeorgia TechGeorgia TechBelmont19:03:48.582451:03:48.0413:45.023:47.400DNF34:03:50.0074
2.4. 4.2.10.Anderson, Henrik Weisel, Ben Perkins, Noah Cragin, James Doyle, Timothy Anderson, Henrik  JR-3FR-1  SO-2North FloridaBelmontUnattachedGeorgia TechSo. Conn. St.Georgia Tech51:03:48.0413:48.23751:03:48.0413:53.8419:03:48.58243:48.247
1.5.10.2.2.5.Cragin, James Anderson, Henrik Anderson, Henrik Costa, Sam Lasater, BrandonCollins, Braeden JR-3FR-1 FR-1JR-3SR-4UnattachedGeorgia TechNorth FloridaGeorgia TechGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech34:03:50.0074 3:48.2473:53.25423:48.2373:47.400DNF
7.6.10.7.3.6.Patterson, Terrell Reilly, Michael Perkins, Noah Reilly, Michael Cragin, James Patterson, Terrell JR-3SO-2SO-2  JR-3BelmontGeorgia TechGeorgia TechGeorgia TechGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech3:53.8419:03:48.582419:03:48.582419:03:48.5824DNF36:03:51.244
3.7.2.8.8.5.Solomon, NahomPatterson, Terrell Weisel, Ben Collins, Braeden Reilly, Michael Reilly, Michael  SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1BelmontSo. Conn. St.Georgia TechBelmontGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech3:48.24734:03:50.0074 DNFDNF3:45.0236:03:51.244
3.8.6.3. 10.Reilly, Michael Costa, Sam Solomon, NahomSolomon, NahomReilly, Michael Perkins, Noah FR-1JR-3FR-1 JR-3SO-2Georgia TechGeorgia TechGeorgia TechBelmontAtlanta Track ClubBelmont3:47.40036:03:51.2443:47.4003:48.23736:03:51.24419:03:48.5824
1.9.   2.Patterson, Terrell Collins, Braeden Anderson, Henrik Cragin, James Anderson, Henrik Solomon, Nahom SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2BelmontGeorgia TechUnattachedGeorgia TechNorth FloridaBelmont3:47.4003:53.254219:03:48.58243:48.2373:45.023:48.247
5.10.2.2.3.1.Patterson, Terrell Cragin, James Reilly, Michael Lasater, BrandonLasater, BrandonLasater, BrandonJR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia TechNorth FloridaNorth FloridaGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech3:53.25423:53.8434:03:50.0074 DNFDNFDNF
9.  4.8.10.Doyle, Timothy Bartlett, Avery Solomon, NahomDoyle, Timothy Reilly, Michael Lasater, BrandonJR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Georgia TechGeorgia TechBelmontGeorgia TechGeorgia TechSo. Conn. St.3:45.02DNFDNF51:03:48.04151:03:48.041DNF
6. 10.4.2.10.Cragin, James Lasater, BrandonBartlett, Avery Doyle, Timothy Patterson, Terrell Cragin, James FR-1 JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Georgia TechAtlanta Track ClubUnattachedNorth FloridaGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech3:48.237DNFDNF3:45.023:53.254219:03:48.5824
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.11.21.Vazquez, Jared Kent, Andrew Stivers, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1North FloridaGeorgia TechNorth Florida35:03:56.2432:03:54.323:54.99
13.12.19.Williams, Joshua Vazquez, Jared Sultanov, Sem JR-3FR-1FR-1So. Conn. St.North FloridaGeorgia Tech4:01.0115:03:54.66043:54.99
11.13.11.Gangemi, Jag Williams, Joshua Herzog, Jared FR-1FR-1SR-4North FloridaGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech1:03:59.133:54.9935:03:56.24
11.14.32.Gangemi, Jag Gonzales, Christian Malkowski, Michael FreshmanJR-3JR-3North FloridaBelmontGeorgia Tech20:03:59.65043:55.64584:01.01
11.15.11.Kent, Andrew McBrien, Matt Williams, Joshua FR-1JR-3JR-3Georgia TechGeorgia TechLee (Tenn.)32:03:54.3235:03:56.2415:03:54.6604
13.16.15.Malkowski, Michael Bowles, Christian Herzog, Jared SR-4SR-4SO-2North FloridaGeorgia TechLee (Tenn.)3:56.5693:56.56936:04:09.91
11.17.22.McBrien, Matt Sultanov, Sem Herzog, Jared FreshmanJR-3SO-2So. Conn. St.North FloridaNorth Florida3:58.73751:03:57.8591:03:59.13
14.19.15.Cugini, Steven Cugini, Steven Bowles, Christian FR-1SR-4SR-4Georgia TechSo. Conn. St.Lee (Tenn.)35:03:56.243:58.73720:03:59.6504
16.21.11.Cugini, Steven Herzog, Jared Vazquez, Jared SO-2SO-2SR-4Georgia TechLee (Tenn.)North Florida3:55.64581:03:59.1351:03:57.859
16.22.13.Williams, Joshua Gangemi, Jag Cugini, Steven SO-2SR-4JR-3Georgia TechGeorgia TechBelmont36:04:09.9120:03:59.65043:56.569
21.23.16.McBrien, Matt Stivers, Andrew Bowles, Christian JR-3JR-3JR-3BelmontNorth FloridaGeorgia Tech15:03:54.66044:01.0120:03:59.6504
11.32.32.Kent, Andrew Malkowski, Michael Williams, Joshua SO-2FreshmanSR-4Georgia TechUnattachedGeorgia Tech1:03:59.1336:04:09.914:01.01
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.28.Hedgepeth, Jacob Fox, Tyler SO-2FreshmanEmoryGeorgia Tech48:03:58.486018:04:15.0276
20.27.Reteneller, David Beiler, Brody FR-1FR-1Georgia TechEmory3:58.88094:02.9702
24.20.Gilman, Ben Dillon, Matt FR-1SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Emory4:02.97024:02.9702
25.20.McGuire, Liam Dillon, Matt FR-1JR-3EmoryValdosta State4:04.034:04.26
26.25.Fox, Tyler Gilman, Ben FreshmanFR-1UnattachedLee (Tenn.)4:04.264:04.03
27.24.Beiler, Brody Dooley, James JR-3SO-2LipscombValdosta State4:05.893448:03:58.4860
28.24.Perkins, Austin McGuire, Liam SO-2FR-1SE MissouriGeorgia Tech4:06.09118:04:15.0276
29.20.Dooley, James Dillon, Matt SO-2FR-1TampaEmory14:04:06.2124:05.8934
30.30.Dillon, Matt Perkins, Austin SO-2FreshmanEmoryGeorgia Tech4:06.2118:04:15.0276
31.24.Ponce, Moises Beiler, Brody JR-3SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Valdosta State40:04:08.407140:04:08.4071
33.31.Gunn, David Gilman, Ben FR-1FreshmanValdosta StateEmory18:04:15.02764:06.21