March 22-23, 2019
|
UCF - Orlando, FL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Yancarlos Martinez   Sabaku Management 20.60 1.8
2 Yohandry Andujar   Sabaku Management 20.71 2.5
3 Jonathon Farihna   PUMA MVP International 20.98 1.8
4 Warren Fraser   TAG Sports 21.10 2.5
5 Dwayne Cowan   Unattached 21.11 1.8
6 Jordan Williams JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.44 1.8
7 Martin Manley   PUMA MVP International 21.46 2.5
8 Mayobanex De Oleo   Sabaku Management 21.52 2.5
9 Fitzroy Dunkley   Empire Athletics 21.65 1.8
10 Curtis Thomas JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.73 0.9
11 tobias durham   Power House Athletics TC 21.77 1.1
12 Shai Mumford SR-4 Rowan 21.82 0.9
13 Patston Stewart JR-3 FIU 21.84 0.9
14 Akeem Simmons JR-3 FIU 21.94 -0.6
15 Husani Wilburgh JR-3 FIU 22.02 1.1
16 Dayquan Murray FR-1 Rowan 22.35 1.6
17 Shammond Williams JR-3 FIU 22.56 1.1
18 RONALD FORBES   Tru fit athletics 22.84 -0.6
19 Shane Crawford Senior Unattached 22.85 1.1
20 Donovan Horne   Empire Athletics 22.90 1.6
21 Joshua Battle FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.99 0.6
22 Eric Metoyer Senior Unattached 23.11 -0.6
23 Tyler Rhodes FR-1 FIU 23.29 1.4
24 Bryan Jasmine Senior World Athletics 23.61 -0.6
25 Johnathan Nguyen SO-2 Rowan 23.73 0.6
26 Marcello Pinnero FR-1 Rowan 23.96 1.4
27 Michael Watson III Freshman Unattached 24.04 -0.6
28 Lan'Quan Harris FR-1 Florida Memorial 24.05 1.4
29 Kenneth Soza Junior Unattached 24.65 0.6
30 Guy McCarthy Senior World Athletics 25.21 1.1
31 Rod Lehman   Unattached 28.92 0.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yancarlos Martinez   Sabaku Management 20.60
3 Jonathon Farihna   PUMA MVP International 20.98
5 Dwayne Cowan   Unattached 21.11
6 Jordan Williams JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.44
9 Fitzroy Dunkley   Empire Athletics 21.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Yohandry Andujar   Sabaku Management 20.71
4 Warren Fraser   TAG Sports 21.10
7 Martin Manley   PUMA MVP International 21.46
8 Mayobanex De Oleo   Sabaku Management 21.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Curtis Thomas JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.73
12 Shai Mumford SR-4 Rowan 21.82
13 Patston Stewart JR-3 FIU 21.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Akeem Simmons JR-3 FIU 21.94
18 RONALD FORBES   Tru fit athletics 22.84
22 Eric Metoyer Senior Unattached 23.11
24 Bryan Jasmine Senior World Athletics 23.61
27 Michael Watson III Freshman Unattached 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 tobias durham   Power House Athletics TC 21.77
15 Husani Wilburgh JR-3 FIU 22.02
17 Shammond Williams JR-3 FIU 22.56
19 Shane Crawford Senior Unattached 22.85
30 Guy McCarthy Senior World Athletics 25.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Dayquan Murray FR-1 Rowan 22.35
20 Donovan Horne   Empire Athletics 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Tyler Rhodes FR-1 FIU 23.29
26 Marcello Pinnero FR-1 Rowan 23.96
28 Lan'Quan Harris FR-1 Florida Memorial 24.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Joshua Battle FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.99
25 Johnathan Nguyen SO-2 Rowan 23.73
29 Kenneth Soza Junior Unattached 24.65
31 Rod Lehman   Unattached 28.92