February 16, 2019
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Felton, Abbie Korslin, Alissa JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterSt. Norbert2357.4092 1:05.34 381070 381070
2.13.Keena, Lizzy Handchetz, Alex SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert59.3129 40:01:01.634 8 -
3.12.Olsen, Karli Peters, Makani SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireRipon1:00.87 41:01:03.4654 8064 -
4.33.Sorensen, Raelin Eiers, Cassidy JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point58:01:01.136 2357.4092 84501 -
5.15.Hering, Megan Peters, Makani SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater5:01:01.2880 1:04.698 40 -
6.37.Alter, Rebecca Alter, Rebecca JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointLawrence7:01:01.57 1:02.26 5356 -
7.35.Korslin, Alissa Carlson, Kjerstin JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterSt. Norbert40:01:01.634 1:06.8069 280 -
8.16.Riley, Sasha Wiseman, Sarah JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireLake Forest1:01.79 41:01:03.4654 7199 -
9.3.Tarsa, Joyana Petersen, Maya FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. Norbert1:02.08 1:02.518 - -
10.28.Barta, Brianne Srnka, Melissa SO-2JR-3St. NorbertWis.-Eau Claire5:01:02.16 1:03.15 - -
11.14.Boxum, Anna Cibulka, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert10:01:02.2115 20:01:02.5117 - -
12.36.Kummer, Lakyn Chapman, Jacqueline JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:02.26 59.3129 - -
13.33.Tokarski, Jordan Hering, Megan SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterSt. Norbert14:01:02.4350 1:00.87 - -
14.8.Handchetz, Alex Eiers, Cassidy FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater50:01:02.440 1:05.247 - -
15.29.Campbell, Rosalie Cibulka, Megan SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point1:02.49 1:11.69 - 280
16.4.Eiers, Cassidy Keena, Lizzy FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert20:01:02.5117 1:03.191 - -
17.31.Wiseman, Sarah Chard, Reilly JR-3SR-4St. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point1:02.518 1:01.79 - -
18.3.Syverson, Alaina Van Ells, Hailey SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:02.539 1:09.1304 - -
19.40.VanBeek, Claire Castleberg, Grace SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. Norbert1:02.799 40:01:01.634 - -
20.18.Bruley, Alex Chard, Reilly FR-1FR-1St. NorbertWis.-Eau Claire1:02.89 1:14.589 - -
21.1.Srnka, Melissa Felton, Abbie JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshUnattached12:01:03.12 1:02.539 - -
22.15.Van Ells, Hailey Cibulka, Megan JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire1:03.15 40:01:01.634 - -
23.16.Peters, Makani Korslin, Alissa JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Norbert1:03.191 14:01:10.16 - 84501
24.30.Brinkman, Abby Winzenried, Hayley FR-1SO-2Carroll (Wis.)Lake Forest1:03.247 10:01:02.2115 - 8
25.13.Cibulka, Megan Campbell, Rosalie SR-4SO-2St. NorbertCarroll (Wis.)41:01:03.4654 1:05.34 - -
26.31.Castleberg, Grace Carlson, Kjerstin FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point1:04.698 20:01:02.5117 - 8
27.18.Szostak, Ellen Eiers, Cassidy FR-1FR-1Lake ForestWis.-Eau Claire1:05.247 1:05.6616 - -
28.2.Carlson, Kjerstin Chard, Reilly FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert1:05.292 1:03.247 - -
29.14.Matty, Madelynn Szostak, Ellen JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterSt. Norbert1:05.34 1:07.90 - -
30.24.Mitchell, Lauren Barta, Brianne FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert48:01:05.644 1:14.589 - -
31.2.Leudke, LaceTarsa, Joyana  SO-2UnattachedWis.-Eau Claire1:05.6616 41:01:05.67 - -
32.10.Kuss, Alyssa Peters, Makani SO-2JR-3LawrenceRipon41:01:05.67 1:03.191 - -
33.36.Petersen, Maya Tokarski, Jordan JR-3SO-2RiponCarroll (Wis.)1:06.8069 2357.4092 - -
34.41.Rottier, Lauren Winzenried, Hayley FR-1JR-3St. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point1:07.16 1:03.247 - -
35.5.Winzenried, Hayley Bolek, Jennifer JR-3FR-1St. NorbertWis.-Stevens Point1:07.90 1:01.79 - -
36.30.Chapman, Jacqueline Srnka, Melissa SO-2SO-2Lake ForestSt. Norbert1:09.1304 1:07.90 - -
37.3.Chard, Reilly VanBeek, Claire JR-3JR-3St. NorbertSt. Norbert14:01:10.16 1:03.191 - -
38.16.Fontaine, Ashley Leudke, LaceFR-1JR-3Carroll (Wis.)Wis.-Eau Claire1:11.69 50:01:02.440 - -
39.17.Bartlein, Hayley Korslin, Alissa SO-2FR-1Carroll (Wis.)St. Norbert38:01:12.25 12:01:03.12 - -
40.25.Hebel, Nicole VanBeek, Claire SR-4SO-2BeloitLawrence41:01:13.156 1:14.589 - -
41.31.Bolek, Jennifer Leudke, LaceSO-2SO-2Lake ForestSt. Norbert1:14.589 1:01.79 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.40.Tarsa, Joyana Tarsa, Joyana FR-1JR-3St. NorbertLawrence1:02.081:13.1505--
22.32.Van Ells, Hailey Kuss, Alyssa JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterLawrence1:03.151:13.1505--
30.30.Mitchell, Lauren Mitchell, Lauren FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater38:01:05.641:03.15--
32.40.Kuss, Alyssa Hebel, Nicole SO-2JR-3LawrenceWis.-Whitewater1:05.6721:13.1505--
40.32.Hebel, Nicole Hebel, Nicole SR-4FR-1BeloitLawrence1:13.15051:13.1505--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.19.Eiers, Cassidy Rottier, Lauren FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireCarroll (Wis.)52:01:02.511:07.1654--
19.16.VanBeek, Claire VanBeek, Claire SO-2SO-2St. NorbertCarroll (Wis.)17:01:02.791:07.1654--
34.39.Rottier, Lauren Bartlein, Hayley FR-1FR-1St. NorbertSt. Norbert1:07.165417:01:02.79--
39.16.Bartlein, Hayley VanBeek, Claire SO-2SO-2Carroll (Wis.)Wis.-Eau Claire53:01:12.25411:07.1654--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.41.Handchetz, Alex Castleberg, Grace FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire26:01:02.444712:01:03.127--
21.14.Srnka, Melissa Handchetz, Alex JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater12:01:03.12726:01:02.4447--
24.21.Brinkman, Abby Handchetz, Alex FR-1SO-2Carroll (Wis.)Wis.-Eau Claire46:01:03.24712:01:03.127--
26.41.Castleberg, Grace Castleberg, Grace FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireCarroll (Wis.)35:01:04.6926:01:02.4447--
41.14.Bolek, Jennifer Srnka, Melissa SO-2JR-3Lake ForestLake Forest1:14.58326:01:02.4447--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.13.Boxum, Anna Fontaine, Ashley SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert1:02.212 1:02.53--
13.25.Tokarski, Jordan Syverson, Alaina SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire16:01:02.4351:02.53--
18.13.Syverson, Alaina Fontaine, Ashley SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireCarroll (Wis.)1:02.531:02.212 --
25.35.Cibulka, Megan Tokarski, Jordan SR-4SR-4St. NorbertWis.-Whitewater4:01:03.46964:01:03.4696--
35.35.Winzenried, Hayley Boxum, Anna JR-3JR-3St. NorbertWis.-Eau Claire1:07.9016:01:02.435--
38.25.Fontaine, Ashley Winzenried, Hayley FR-1SR-4Carroll (Wis.)Wis.-Whitewater42:01:11.69281:07.90--
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.23.23.Korslin, Alissa Peters, Makani Campbell, Rosalie JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:01.6301:03.1971:01.630512--
15.28.20.Campbell, Rosalie Peters, Makani Carlson, Kjerstin SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLake Forest39:01:02.493:01:02.89248:01:05.299---
20.20.28.Bruley, Alex Peters, Makani Chapman, Jacqueline FR-1JR-3FR-1St. NorbertLake ForestWis.-Eau Claire3:01:02.8921:01.63048:01:05.299---
23.36.23.Peters, Makani Korslin, Alissa Korslin, Alissa JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:03.1971:09.1321:09.132--512
28.7.20.Carlson, Kjerstin Campbell, Rosalie Campbell, Rosalie FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireLake ForestWis.-Eau Claire48:01:05.2991:09.1323:01:02.892---
36.36.23.Chapman, Jacqueline Chapman, Jacqueline Peters, Makani SO-2JR-3SO-2Lake ForestWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater1:09.1321:01.6301:01.630--512
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.10.17.27.Riley, Sasha Barta, Brianne Riley, Sasha Chard, Reilly JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. NorbertLake Forest42:01:01.7961:02.1642:01:01.7961:10.168512-85128512
10.10.10.37.Barta, Brianne Chard, Reilly Chard, Reilly Szostak, Ellen SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-Eau Claire1:02.161:10.1642:01:01.79642:01:01.796----
17.27.27.8.Wiseman, Sarah Szostak, Ellen Riley, Sasha Riley, Sasha JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. Norbert20:01:02.51641:10.161:02.1632:01:05.242---8512
27.27.37.8.Szostak, Ellen Barta, Brianne Wiseman, Sarah Barta, Brianne FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Lake ForestSt. NorbertWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Norbert32:01:05.24220:01:02.516442:01:01.7961:10.16---8512
37.8.27.8.Chard, Reilly Barta, Brianne Barta, Brianne Szostak, Ellen JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertLake ForestSt. Norbert1:10.1620:01:02.516432:01:05.24242:01:01.796---8512
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.12.3.29.29.Kummer, Lakyn Olsen, Karli Olsen, Karli Petersen, Maya Matty, Madelynn SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterRipon1:02.261:02.2615:01:00.8701:06.806047:01:01.288 --6366360046
29.12.5.29.33.Olsen, Karli Olsen, Karli Hering, Megan Hering, Megan Hering, Megan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater1:06.80601:06.806047:01:01.288 15:01:00.87024:01:05.34636-0046--
3.33.12.33.5.Olsen, Karli Hering, Megan Kummer, Lakyn Kummer, Lakyn Olsen, Karli SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireRiponWis.-Whitewater1:06.806015:01:00.8701:02.2615:01:00.87015:01:00.870636--6360046
5.12.29.3.33.Matty, Madelynn Hering, Megan Matty, Madelynn Hering, Megan Petersen, Maya JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterRipon1:06.806024:01:05.3424:01:05.341:06.806047:01:01.288 636--0046-
29.33.33.33.12.Petersen, Maya Olsen, Karli Petersen, Maya Hering, Megan Petersen, Maya JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireRiponWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater1:06.80601:06.80601:06.80601:02.2624:01:05.34-----
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.6.2.4.4.Felton, Abbie Alter, Rebecca Felton, Abbie Leudke, LaceSorensen, Raelin Leudke, LaceJR-3JR-3 SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Stout0457.40 24:01:01.139524:01:01.139523:01:05.66495659.3181:01.5725331077005833107730891307308
2.31.1.4.4.6.Keena, Lizzy Alter, Rebecca Alter, Rebecca Sorensen, Raelin Alter, Rebecca Leudke, LaceSO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointUnattached5659.3185659.3185659.3180457.40 5659.31824:01:01.13953089130791307331077331077308
4.4.4.2.1.4.Sorensen, Raelin Sorensen, Raelin Alter, Rebecca Sorensen, Raelin Alter, Rebecca Sorensen, Raelin JR-3JR-3 SO-2 JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterUnattachedWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire24:01:01.139524:01:01.13950457.40 5659.31824:01:01.139523:01:05.66490058-913073310773310770058
6.31.1.6.2.4.Alter, Rebecca Leudke, LaceLeudke, LaceLeudke, LaceAlter, Rebecca Felton, Abbie JR-3SO-2JR-3 JR-3SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire1:01.572524:01:01.13955659.3185659.31823:01:05.664923:01:05.66499130700583310773310773080058
31.6.4.1.4.31.Leudke, LaceSorensen, Raelin Alter, Rebecca Felton, Abbie Felton, Abbie Keena, Lizzy  SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3 UnattachedUnattachedWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterUnattached23:01:05.664923:01:05.66491:01.57251:01.57251:01.572523:01:05.6649-91307-913070058331077