February 22-23, 2019
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.1.5.5.6.Abbitt, Chance Marable, Xavier Middlesworth, Nick Wade, Adam Abbitt, Chance JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Lake ErieFindlayOhio DominicanHillsdaleOhio Dominican551.2679 47.864 9150.2660 551.2679 47.864 8110 8110 308 8110 608
7.2.5.8.3.Hickman, Drew Hickman, Drew Wade, Adam Hickman, Drew Wade, Adam SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4TiffinTiffinTiffinOhio DominicanHillsdale449.8126 649.38 50.601 551.2679 47.864 8110 9896 608 1164 9896
1.3.8.2.4.Elson, Jr., Joseph Abbitt, Chance Rager, Ryan Middlesworth, Nick Rager, Ryan JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Ohio DominicanTiffinCedarvilleTiffinCedarville449.8126 449.8126 9150.2660 51.0876 649.38 5 608 5 608 5
1.4.2.2.8.Foster, Antwon Rager, Ryan Rager, Ryan Rager, Ryan Foster, Antwon SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2CedarvilleCedarvilleTiffinTiffinFindlay449.8126 749.8830 9150.2660 649.38 50.601 29440 5 1164 308 9896
5.5.3.2.8.Middlesworth, Nick Foster, Antwon Rager, Ryan Abbitt, Chance Rager, Ryan SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Lake ErieAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusTiffinCedarville9150.2660 9150.2660 449.8126 649.38 449.8126 29440 29440 9896 308 5
7.6.5.6.2.Elson, Jr., Joseph Wade, Adam Rager, Ryan Wade, Adam Marable, Xavier FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Alderson BroaddusHillsdaleOhio DominicanFindlayFindlay47.864 50.601 649.38 649.38 51.0876 308 308 8110 29440 29440
4.7.3.2.2.Rager, Ryan Elson, Jr., Joseph Hickman, Drew Foster, Antwon Marable, Xavier FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4TiffinLake ErieFindlayTiffinOhio Dominican9150.2660 51.0876 51.0876 47.864 449.8126 308 25 29440 5 1164
3.8.3.6.2.Hickman, Drew Middlesworth, Nick Hickman, Drew Elson, Jr., Joseph Rager, Ryan SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2TiffinOhio DominicanOhio DominicanHillsdaleLake Erie9150.2660 551.2679 9150.2660 449.8126 9150.2660 29440 1164 5 1164 8110
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.6.Rager, Ryan Wade, Adam SO-2JR-3CedarvilleCedarville0449.8816850.260658828
5.6.Foster, Antwon Elson, Jr., Joseph JR-3JR-3Alderson BroaddusCedarville6850.260151.082164528
6.5.Wade, Adam Elson, Jr., Joseph SO-2JR-3HillsdaleLake Erie50.60450.604356588
7.4.Elson, Jr., Joseph Foster, Antwon JR-3JR-3Lake ErieCedarville151.0820449.881286588
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Marable, Xavier Abbitt, Chance FR-1SR-4FindlayTiffin47.86649.38924108141081
2.8.Hickman, Drew Hickman, Drew SR-4FR-1TiffinTiffin49.38927051.26298298
3.2.Abbitt, Chance Abbitt, Chance SR-4FR-1TiffinOhio Dominican1249.818847.8664569741081
8.1.Middlesworth, Nick Marable, Xavier FR-1FR-1Ohio DominicanFindlay7051.2649.38921045697

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.19.14.3.8.Marable, Xavier Burner, Nickolas Laribo, Kennard Wade, Adam Perschbacher, Bryan Abbitt, Chance FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FindlayAlderson BroaddusCedarvilleCedarvilleWalshHillsdale48.311 951.457 51.3482 53.2146 51.72 50.904
2.25.19.5.23.5.Hickman, Drew DeVaughn, Montrell Robinson, Isaiah Berman, Chris Foster, Antwon Elson, Jr., Joseph SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2TiffinMaloneTiffinAlderson BroaddusTiffinMalone249.5463 6350.9316 4651.06 51.4458 4455.649 50.904
3.20.19.16.2.26.Wade, Adam Laribo, Kennard Robinson, Isaiah Foster, Antwon DeVaughn, Montrell Abbitt, Chance SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4HillsdaleTiffinLake ErieOhio DominicanWalshTiffin8950.40 51.72 51.3482 8750.4857 9950.81 53.2146
4.22.27.29.27.21.Foster, Antwon Nicholas, Isaiah Glover, Grant Rager, Ryan Robinson, Isaiah Washington, Malik JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Alderson BroaddusTiffinKentucky WesleyanDavis & ElkinsWalshOhio Dominican8750.4857 54.82 50.57 152.16 8750.4857 951.87
5.26.21.15.6.10.Abbitt, Chance Lynn, Brandon Berman, Chris Kolb, Lane Dean, Nicholas Dean, Nicholas SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinWalshCedarvilleOhio DominicanLake ErieOhio Dominican50.57 951.457 51.4458 651.026 50.904 54.968
6.27.30.22.19.3.Elson, Jr., Joseph Harrison, Bradley Wyse, Levi Washington, Malik Berman, Chris Elson, Jr., Joseph JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Lake ErieAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusOhio Dominican50.8111 851.953 51.3482 4455.649 152.57 253.1413
7.8.25.24.17.28.Middlesworth, Nick Robinson, Isaiah Read, Owen Glover, Grant Lynn, Brandon Gatchell, Joel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Ohio DominicanOhio DominicanLake ErieCedarvilleAlderson BroaddusTiffin9950.81 951.457 953.6019 6051.188 50.57 651.026
8.20.5.1.29.28.Rager, Ryan Gatchell, Joel Harrison, Bradley Elson, Jr., Joseph Burner, Nickolas Dean, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3CedarvilleKentucky WesleyanDavis & ElkinsCedarvilleDavis & ElkinsCedarville50.904 48.311 6350.9316 50.904 50.57 253.1413
9.22.23.5.6.28.Nicholas, Isaiah Robinson, Isaiah Washington, Malik Fennell, Korey Burner, Nickolas Glover, Grant SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3MaloneAlderson BroaddusFindlayDavis & ElkinsCedarvilleFindlay6350.9316 152.16 6350.9316 951.457 48.311 8750.4857
10.18.26.14.26.28.DeVaughn, Montrell Jalloh, Omar Salisbury, Seth Washington, Malik DeVaughn, Montrell Wyse, Levi SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Lake ErieFindlayFindlayCedarvilleMaloneCedarville651.026 52.260 152.16 51.3482 54.144 953.6019
11.11.15.16.10.5.Wyse, Levi Marable, Xavier Kolb, Lane Dean, Nicholas Laribo, Kennard Nicholas, Isaiah SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2HillsdaleCedarvilleAlderson BroaddusMaloneTiffinHillsdale4651.06 50.904 951.457 51.72 951.87 4651.06
12.30.18.8.21.27.Fennell, Korey Washington, Malik DeVaughn, Montrell Robinson, Isaiah Read, Owen Hickman, Drew SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Alderson BroaddusCedarvilleCedarvilleOhio DominicanAlderson BroaddusKentucky Wesleyan6051.188 53.2146 851.953 152.57 951.457 50.904
13.6.2.19.5.27.Kolb, Lane Kuyken, Matthew Salisbury, Seth Wade, Adam Elson, Jr., Joseph Harrison, Bradley FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FindlayCedarvilleHillsdaleDavis & ElkinsOhio DominicanCedarville51.3482 253.1413 52.260 152.57 51.3482 152.16
14.8.18.10.30.1.Glover, Grant Perschbacher, Bryan Wyse, Levi Abbitt, Chance Washington, Malik Fennell, Korey FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MaloneHillsdaleTiffinLake ErieFindlayMalone51.4458 152.57 52.260 951.87 4455.649 951.457
15.3.11.27.16.10.Lynn, Brandon Rager, Ryan Harrison, Bradley Gatchell, Joel Rager, Ryan Wyse, Levi SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TiffinHillsdaleWalshHillsdaleCedarvilleTiffin951.457 54.144 4651.06 6350.9316 953.6019 6350.9316
16.29.22.5.26.16.Perschbacher, Bryan Glover, Grant Foster, Antwon Washington, Malik Jarrell, Daniel Fennell, Korey SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3CedarvilleCedarvilleAlderson BroaddusDavis & ElkinsAlderson BroaddusOhio Dominican51.72 53.2146 651.026 52.94 953.6019 9950.81
17.22.27.27.21.30.Jalloh, Omar Kuyken, Matthew DeVaughn, Montrell Jarrell, Daniel Harder, Corey Hickman, Drew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Ohio DominicanDavis & ElkinsMaloneTiffinCedarvilleTiffin951.87 254.09 50.904 951.87 152.16 51.4458
18.16.25.15.8.29.Read, Owen Fennell, Korey Marable, Xavier Elson, Jr., Joseph Salisbury, Seth Foster, Antwon FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WalshAlderson BroaddusWalshFindlayMaloneKentucky Wesleyan851.953 6051.188 152.16 152.16 851.953 9950.81
19.2.28.26.19.2.Robinson, Isaiah Wade, Adam Harder, Corey Salisbury, Seth Harrison, Bradley Salisbury, Seth FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2TiffinMaloneOhio DominicanAlderson BroaddusMaloneKentucky Wesleyan152.16 651.026 9950.81 54.968 6350.9316 8750.4857
20.10.25.27.9.30.Laribo, Kennard Glover, Grant Fennell, Korey Elson, Jr., Joseph Dean, Nicholas Burner, Nickolas FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Kentucky WesleyanOhio ValleyCedarvilleAlderson BroaddusDavis & ElkinsAlderson Broaddus52.260 951.87 50.8111 249.5463 51.4458 54.144
21.28.5.21.24.19.Kuyken, Matthew Washington, Malik Berman, Chris Fennell, Korey Robinson, Isaiah Robinson, Isaiah FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MaloneWalshWalshAlderson BroaddusHillsdaleTiffin152.57 249.5463 52.260 51.72 254.09 851.953
22.20.29.5.27.15.Jarrell, Daniel Glover, Grant Lynn, Brandon Glover, Grant Hickman, Drew Salisbury, Seth JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Davis & ElkinsCedarvilleOhio DominicanCedarvilleOhio ValleyOhio Dominican52.94 152.57 50.8111 953.6019 253.1413 951.457
23.19.23.7.1.25.Salisbury, Seth Jarrell, Daniel Berman, Chris Rager, Ryan Wyse, Levi Burner, Nickolas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CedarvilleKentucky WesleyanLake ErieMaloneOhio ValleyHillsdale253.1413 254.09 51.72 249.5463 51.3482 50.57
24.26.2.26.13.5.Gatchell, Joel DeVaughn, Montrell Wade, Adam Middlesworth, Nick Salisbury, Seth Kolb, Lane JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1CedarvilleOhio DominicanAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusKentucky WesleyanAlderson Broaddus53.2146 52.260 50.57 50.904 51.3482 6051.188
25.26.19.25.5.16.Harder, Corey Dean, Nicholas Wyse, Levi DeVaughn, Montrell Washington, Malik Marable, Xavier FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WalshMaloneWalshFindlayTiffinDavis & Elkins953.6019 52.260 6350.9316 51.3482 52.94 50.904
26.6.8.5.8.15.Dean, Nicholas Foster, Antwon Lynn, Brandon DeVaughn, Montrell Salisbury, Seth Middlesworth, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Alderson BroaddusWalshAlderson BroaddusLake ErieCedarvilleTiffin254.09 249.5463 50.8111 52.94 6051.188 253.1413
27.24.17.12.14.16.Burner, Nickolas Wyse, Levi Jalloh, Omar Robinson, Isaiah Dean, Nicholas Foster, Antwon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Ohio DominicanTiffinAlderson BroaddusTiffinCedarvilleDavis & Elkins54.144 951.457 253.1413 951.457 254.09 54.82
28.4.4.18.3.6.Washington, Malik Marable, Xavier Rager, Ryan Kuyken, Matthew Jarrell, Daniel Hickman, Drew JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Alderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusTiffinCedarvilleOhio DominicanCedarville54.82 152.16 254.09 52.94 51.3482 851.953
29.19.1.10.30.12.Berman, Chris Robinson, Isaiah Read, Owen Glover, Grant Burner, Nickolas Glover, Grant JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Davis & ElkinsTiffinLake ErieHillsdaleCedarvilleCedarville54.968 4651.06 51.4458 8750.4857 8750.4857 253.1413
30.6.25.30.8.26.Harrison, Bradley Rager, Ryan Wyse, Levi Wyse, Levi Kolb, Lane Rager, Ryan SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Ohio ValleyOhio DominicanTiffinDavis & ElkinsAlderson BroaddusTiffin4455.649 253.1413 54.144 4651.06 851.953 953.6019
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.23.Lynn, Brandon Jarrell, Daniel SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffin951.4513853.142
22.23.Jarrell, Daniel Jarrell, Daniel JR-3SO-2Davis & ElkinsCedarville8152.9453853.142
23.22.Salisbury, Seth Lynn, Brandon SO-2SO-2CedarvilleDavis & Elkins3853.1428152.945
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.29.Wade, Adam Wade, Adam SO-2JR-3HillsdaleDavis & Elkins50.400652.575
4.29.Foster, Antwon Berman, Chris JR-3FR-1Alderson BroaddusMalone6050.4890652.575
21.29.Kuyken, Matthew Foster, Antwon FR-1SO-2MaloneMalone652.57550.400
29.29.Berman, Chris Berman, Chris JR-3SO-2Davis & ElkinsMalone5354.96650.400
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.30.2.2.14.Glover, Grant Glover, Grant Glover, Grant Hickman, Drew Perschbacher, Bryan FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4CedarvilleTiffinCedarvilleTiffinTiffin55.646449.545449.545449.54555.646
2.16.2.14.2.Hickman, Drew Harrison, Bradley Perschbacher, Bryan Glover, Grant Perschbacher, Bryan SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1MaloneMaloneCedarvilleMaloneOhio Valley1951.442255.646449.5451951.44221951.4422
2.16.30.16.14.Perschbacher, Bryan Perschbacher, Bryan Perschbacher, Bryan Perschbacher, Bryan Harrison, Bradley FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Ohio ValleyCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleOhio Valley251.728449.545251.728251.728251.728
14.2.14.30.30.Perschbacher, Bryan Hickman, Drew Perschbacher, Bryan Harrison, Bradley Hickman, Drew SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4CedarvilleOhio ValleyTiffinOhio ValleyCedarville55.64655.646449.54555.646449.545
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.7.7.18.Laribo, Kennard Read, Owen Laribo, Kennard Middlesworth, Nick Middlesworth, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WalshMaloneKentucky WesleyanOhio DominicanWalsh9551.9550.819350.93050.8192252.26
20.20.9.9.20.Laribo, Kennard Nicholas, Isaiah Nicholas, Isaiah Nicholas, Isaiah Laribo, Kennard FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Ohio DominicanWalshMaloneMaloneKentucky Wesleyan350.9302252.269551.95350.93050.819
20.18.20.18.18.Read, Owen Nicholas, Isaiah Read, Owen Read, Owen Read, Owen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Kentucky WesleyanMaloneWalshWalshKentucky Wesleyan9551.959551.959551.959551.95350.930
18.18.20.20.18.Nicholas, Isaiah Middlesworth, Nick Nicholas, Isaiah Laribo, Kennard Middlesworth, Nick SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MaloneMaloneMaloneKentucky WesleyanKentucky Wesleyan350.93050.81950.8192252.262252.26
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.24.5.24.Gatchell, Joel Abbitt, Chance Abbitt, Chance Abbitt, Chance JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1TiffinFindlayTiffinAlderson Broaddus353.21353.210250.57353.21
28.13.13.24.Abbitt, Chance Abbitt, Chance Kolb, Lane Washington, Malik JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FindlayTiffinFindlayAlderson Broaddus51.344051.344051.344051.3440
13.24.24.24.Kolb, Lane Abbitt, Chance Gatchell, Joel Kolb, Lane FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FindlayTiffinCedarvilleCedarville754.82951.3440353.21754.829
13.24.28.24.Washington, Malik Washington, Malik Washington, Malik Abbitt, Chance JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3CedarvilleFindlayAlderson BroaddusFindlay754.829353.21754.829353.21
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.25.12.8.8.Fennell, Korey Dean, Nicholas Fennell, Korey Rager, Ryan Rager, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1WalshAlderson BroaddusWalshCedarvilleWalsh50.905653.6050.905650.9056454.096
12.25.25.12.25.Harder, Corey Harder, Corey Dean, Nicholas Fennell, Korey Rager, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CedarvilleCedarvilleAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusCedarville454.09653.6050.9056651.18651.18
26.26.25.25.26.Dean, Nicholas Fennell, Korey Harder, Corey Harder, Corey Rager, Ryan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WalshWalshAlderson BroaddusWalshAlderson Broaddus50.905653.6053.6053.60651.18
8.12.25.26.25.Fennell, Korey Rager, Ryan Rager, Ryan Dean, Nicholas Dean, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WalshCedarvilleAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusAlderson Broaddus53.6053.6053.60454.09653.60
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.11.10.Elson, Jr., Joseph Burner, Nickolas Burner, Nickolas Burner, Nickolas JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Lake ErieLake ErieHillsdaleOhio Dominican50.812850.8128951.065354.1406
10.10.10.6.DeVaughn, Montrell Elson, Jr., Joseph DeVaughn, Montrell DeVaughn, Montrell SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Lake ErieLake ErieHillsdaleLake Erie451.02354.1406354.1406354.1406
11.6.10.10.Wyse, Levi Elson, Jr., Joseph Burner, Nickolas Burner, Nickolas SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4HillsdaleLake ErieLake ErieLake Erie951.06550.8128354.140650.8128
27.10.10.6.Burner, Nickolas Wyse, Levi Wyse, Levi Wyse, Levi FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Ohio DominicanOhio DominicanLake ErieHillsdale354.1406451.02951.065354.1406
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Marable, Xavier Robinson, Isaiah FR-1FR-1FindlayOhio Dominican48.318451.876
17.17.Jalloh, Omar Marable, Xavier SO-2FR-1Ohio DominicanOhio Dominican51.87652.16
19.17.Robinson, Isaiah Marable, Xavier FR-1SO-2TiffinFindlay52.1651.876