February 22-23, 2019
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.1.7.Hemmings, Semoy Carr, Rebekah Hemmings, Semoy Kirk , Samantha JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FindlayCedarvilleFindlayTiffin455.860 56.81 59.96 58.19 6210 285 6210 825
2.2.5.1.Hoffman, Olivia Carr, Rebekah Kirk , Samantha Peoples, Alexya FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2CedarvilleDavis & ElkinsFindlayWalsh56.81 58.4623 1159.39 56.81 9285 285 151 4
3.4.2.7.Peoples, Alexya Shipman, Jenna Peoples, Alexya Carr, Rebekah SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3TiffinWalshFindlayWalsh7958.14 455.860 6359.18 1159.39 3060 6210 4 6210
4.2.8.7.Smith, Jetaiya Shipman, Jenna Shipman, Jenna Hemmings, Semoy SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2WalshMaloneTiffinMalone58.19 56.81 6359.18 58.4623 825 285 6210 33
5.4.8.3.Shipman, Jenna Carr, Rebekah Hemmings, Semoy Smith, Jetaiya JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FindlayDavis & ElkinsCedarvilleCedarville58.4623 59.96 6359.18 56.81 4 9285 825 9285
6.7.6.6.Kirk , Samantha Carr, Rebekah Smith, Jetaiya Carr, Rebekah SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Davis & ElkinsWalshFindlayWalsh6359.18 58.19 59.96 455.860 33 3060 285 825
7.3.4.5.Doss, Madison Carr, Rebekah Shipman, Jenna Hoffman, Olivia JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2TiffinDavis & ElkinsFindlayDavis & Elkins1159.39 1159.39 59.96 58.19 285 825 9285 4
8.7.6.5.Carr, Rebekah Hoffman, Olivia Doss, Madison Peoples, Alexya JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MaloneFindlayFindlayCedarville59.96 58.19 7958.14 7958.14 151 6210 285 6210
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.5.5.5.6.5.Peoples, Alexya Shipman, Jenna Shipman, Jenna Smith, Jetaiya Shipman, Jenna Shipman, Jenna SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffinFindlayDavis & ElkinsFindlayFindlay1558.1458.4626658.195659.18635659.18631558.1496574759657475
4.6.3.4.3.5.Smith, Jetaiya Kirk , Samantha Peoples, Alexya Shipman, Jenna Smith, Jetaiya Peoples, Alexya SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2WalshDavis & ElkinsTiffinTiffinDavis & ElkinsDavis & Elkins6658.1958.4625659.18636658.191558.1458.4625747596555
5.5.3.5.3.4.Shipman, Jenna Shipman, Jenna Smith, Jetaiya Peoples, Alexya Smith, Jetaiya Smith, Jetaiya JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FindlayDavis & ElkinsWalshDavis & ElkinsDavis & ElkinsWalsh58.4626658.196658.195659.186358.46258.46274755967475596
6.3.6.4.5.5.Kirk , Samantha Smith, Jetaiya Kirk , Samantha Shipman, Jenna Shipman, Jenna Smith, Jetaiya SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Davis & ElkinsDavis & ElkinsWalshWalshFindlayFindlay5659.18631558.1458.46258.4621558.146658.1935274755747574757475
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Hemmings, Semoy Hemmings, Semoy JR-3JR-3FindlayFindlay55.86456.8172871006871006
2.2.Hoffman, Olivia Carr, Rebekah FR-1JR-3CedarvilleMalone56.817259.395778632
7.7.Doss, Madison Carr, Rebekah JR-3JR-3TiffinMalone59.395755.8643232
8.7.Carr, Rebekah Hoffman, Olivia JR-3JR-3MaloneFindlay3859.9656.817213871006

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Hemmings, Semoy Boehm, Melanie JR-3FR-1FindlayFindlay57.733 1:01.057
2.14.Hoffman, Olivia Mcfarlin , Roxanne FR-1SO-2CedarvilleHillsdale858.44 40:01:03.9624
3.15.Smith, Jetaiya Hemmings, Semoy SR-4JR-3WalshTiffin0459.0272 1:01.057
4.12.Kirk , Samantha Svendsen, Paige SO-2SO-2Davis & ElkinsUrsuline (Ohio)2059.52 1:04.45
5.8.Carr, Rebekah Wells, Mariah JR-3FR-1MaloneUrsuline (Ohio)59.56 2059.52
6.9.Peoples, Alexya Pullins, Abigail SO-2FR-1TiffinMalone859.74 22:01:01.962
7.25.Doss, Madison Mcfarlin , Roxanne JR-3FR-1TiffinFindlay59.936 1:01.149
8.21.Shipman, Jenna Svendsen, Paige JR-3FR-1FindlayLake Erie3:01:00.1507 25:01:07.886
9.21.Boehm, Melanie Williams, Emma FR-1JR-3HillsdaleTiffin50:01:00.26 47:01:03.15
10.17.Mcfarlin , Roxanne Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn FR-1FR-1Davis & ElkinsUrsuline (Ohio)1:00.6909 40:01:05.393
11.2.Curtis, Azure Arthur, Amelia FR-1FR-1MaloneUrsuline (Ohio)1:01.057 15:01:16.5967
12.16.Jones, Raquel Svendsen, Paige SO-2FR-1WalshHillsdale1:01.149 1:01.149
13.17.Moyer, Cyann Jones, Raquel SO-2JR-3Ursuline (Ohio)Lake Erie1:01.1739 58:01:06.931
14.13.Svendsen, Paige Kirk , Samantha JR-3SR-4MaloneUrsuline (Ohio)22:01:01.962 1:01.057
15.18.Murphy, Amber Arthur, Amelia JR-3FR-1MaloneOhio Dominican47:01:03.15 59.56
16.16.Culhane, Clarise Sandlin, Destiny SO-2SO-2WalshWalsh11:01:03.53 1:06.16
17.7.Bookless, Cassidi Hemmings, Semoy FR-1SO-2WalshFindlay1:03.69 40:01:03.9624
18.4.Sandlin, Destiny Crouch, Sydney FR-1JR-3TiffinTiffin40:01:03.9624 0459.0272
19.13.Crouch, Sydney Culhane, Clarise FR-1FR-1Lake ErieMalone1:04.45 1:01.149
20.9.Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn Bookless, Cassidi JR-3JR-3TiffinTiffin1:04.4611 40:01:05.393
21.8.Pullins, Abigail Peoples, Alexya SO-2FR-1CedarvilleWalsh40:01:05.393 57.733
22.1.Wells, Mariah Peoples, Alexya FR-1SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Malone1:06.16 15:01:16.5967
23.25.Payton, Teairra Crouch, Sydney SR-4JR-3Kentucky WesleyanTiffin47:01:06.855 11:01:03.53
24.1.Arthur, Amelia Curtis, Azure FR-1JR-3CedarvilleCedarville1:06.895 1:01.1739
25.21.Tumblin, Monica Kirk , Samantha SO-2SO-2Ohio DominicanWalsh58:01:06.931 1:04.45
26.18.Hudson, Lauren Jones, Raquel FR-1SO-2Kentucky WesleyanTiffin25:01:07.886 11:01:03.53
27.25.Williams, Emma Murphy, Amber SO-2SO-2Ohio ValleyUrsuline (Ohio)15:01:16.5967 25:01:07.886
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.12.7.12.7.7.Wells, Mariah Jones, Raquel Wells, Mariah Doss, Madison Doss, Madison Jones, Raquel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Ursuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)WalshUrsuline (Ohio)TiffinWalsh1:01.1459.93061:01.1459.930659.93061:01.14
12.12.7.7.12.7.Wells, Mariah Jones, Raquel Wells, Mariah Doss, Madison Jones, Raquel Wells, Mariah FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1WalshWalshTiffinUrsuline (Ohio)WalshTiffin1:01.141:01.141:01.1459.93061:01.1459.9306
12.7.12.12.22.7.Jones, Raquel Jones, Raquel Wells, Mariah Doss, Madison Wells, Mariah Wells, Mariah JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3WalshTiffinUrsuline (Ohio)WalshUrsuline (Ohio)Walsh59.930644:01:06.1659.930644:01:06.1644:01:06.1644:01:06.16
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.21.13.21.24.13.Arthur, Amelia Pullins, Abigail Moyer, Cyann Moyer, Cyann Moyer, Cyann Arthur, Amelia FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CedarvilleUrsuline (Ohio)Ursuline (Ohio)CedarvilleCedarvilleCedarville1:01.1761:06.891:01.1761:01.1761:01.1761:05.3972
13.24.21.21.24.24.Pullins, Abigail Pullins, Abigail Pullins, Abigail Arthur, Amelia Pullins, Abigail Pullins, Abigail SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1CedarvilleUrsuline (Ohio)CedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarville1:06.891:06.891:05.39721:06.891:05.39721:01.176
21.24.24.24.13.24.Pullins, Abigail Moyer, Cyann Arthur, Amelia Moyer, Cyann Pullins, Abigail Pullins, Abigail SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2CedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarville1:06.891:01.1761:06.891:06.891:01.1761:01.176
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.17.2.17.Bookless, Cassidi Mcfarlin , Roxanne Hoffman, Olivia Mcfarlin , Roxanne FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Davis & ElkinsDavis & ElkinsCedarvilleWalsh1:03.691:03.69758.446659:01:00.6931
17.17.10.17.Bookless, Cassidi Hoffman, Olivia Mcfarlin , Roxanne Bookless, Cassidi FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Davis & ElkinsDavis & ElkinsDavis & ElkinsDavis & Elkins758.44661:03.6959:01:00.69311:03.69
17.17.17.2.Hoffman, Olivia Mcfarlin , Roxanne Bookless, Cassidi Bookless, Cassidi FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Davis & ElkinsCedarvilleWalshWalsh758.446659:01:00.69311:03.691:03.69
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Kirk , Samantha Carr, Rebekah SO-2SR-4Davis & ElkinsMalone159.52841:07.8889
5.5.Carr, Rebekah Payton, Teairra JR-3JR-3MaloneKentucky Wesleyan59.56201:07.8889
23.5.Payton, Teairra Payton, Teairra SR-4FR-1Kentucky WesleyanDavis & Elkins56:01:06.857956:01:06.8579
26.5.Hudson, Lauren Payton, Teairra FR-1SR-4Kentucky WesleyanDavis & Elkins1:07.8889159.5284
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.20.15.Smith, Jetaiya Boehm, Melanie Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn SR-4JR-3JR-3WalshMaloneTiffin59.0259.0259.02
9.9.15.Boehm, Melanie Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn Murphy, Amber FR-1SR-4SR-4HillsdaleWalshHillsdale33:01:00.26933:01:00.26959.02
15.9.9.Murphy, Amber Smith, Jetaiya Smith, Jetaiya JR-3JR-3JR-3MaloneMaloneMalone32:01:03.1533:01:00.26940:01:04.469
20.15.9.Martin-Shuttleworth, Teshlynn Smith, Jetaiya Smith, Jetaiya JR-3FR-1JR-3TiffinWalshHillsdale40:01:04.46959.0233:01:00.269
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.8.25.8.8.27.Crouch, Sydney Crouch, Sydney Shipman, Jenna Tumblin, Monica Shipman, Jenna Crouch, Sydney SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Lake ErieLake ErieLake ErieLake ErieFindlayFindlay1:04.451:04.4518:01:06.931:16.596:01:00.151:16.59
27.27.25.8.19.8.Williams, Emma Shipman, Jenna Crouch, Sydney Williams, Emma Crouch, Sydney Tumblin, Monica SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Lake ErieFindlayOhio ValleyOhio ValleyLake ErieFindlay1:04.4518:01:06.9318:01:06.9318:01:06.931:04.4518:01:06.93
8.8.25.19.25.27.Shipman, Jenna Shipman, Jenna Crouch, Sydney Tumblin, Monica Tumblin, Monica Williams, Emma JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio DominicanLake ErieLake ErieLake ErieOhio DominicanLake Erie1:16.591:04.451:16.591:16.5918:01:06.931:04.45
27.25.27.19.27.19.Williams, Emma Tumblin, Monica Tumblin, Monica Crouch, Sydney Williams, Emma Shipman, Jenna SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Lake ErieOhio DominicanOhio ValleyFindlayOhio ValleyOhio Valley1:16.596:01:00.151:16.591:04.451:16.596:01:00.15
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.6.6.14.16.Svendsen, Paige Svendsen, Paige Peoples, Alexya Peoples, Alexya Culhane, Clarise Culhane, Clarise JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2WalshTiffinTiffinMaloneMaloneMalone1:03.531:01.962159.7451:03.531:03.532159.745
6.6.14.16.16.14.Svendsen, Paige Culhane, Clarise Svendsen, Paige Culhane, Clarise Culhane, Clarise Culhane, Clarise SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2MaloneTiffinMaloneTiffinWalshTiffin1:03.531:03.531:01.961:03.532159.7451:01.96
16.16.16.6.16.14.Svendsen, Paige Svendsen, Paige Culhane, Clarise Svendsen, Paige Peoples, Alexya Culhane, Clarise SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TiffinTiffinWalshWalshWalshWalsh1:01.962159.7451:03.531:03.532159.7451:03.53
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.1.Hemmings, Semoy Sandlin, Destiny Curtis, Azure Hemmings, Semoy JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FindlayFindlayFindlayTiffin857.73148:01:03.96127:01:01.0504857.731
11.11.18.1.Curtis, Azure Curtis, Azure Curtis, Azure Hemmings, Semoy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MaloneTiffinFindlayMalone27:01:01.050427:01:01.0504857.73148:01:03.961
18.11.18.1.Sandlin, Destiny Curtis, Azure Sandlin, Destiny Sandlin, Destiny FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TiffinTiffinMaloneTiffin48:01:03.961857.73148:01:03.96148:01:03.961