March 23, 2019
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
|

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Karonce Higgins SR-4 Southern Arkansas 21.25 2.3
2 Quincy Flowers SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.13 2.3
3 Shonquill Atkins JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.21 2.3
4 Will Meredith FR-1 Harding 22.38 3.2
5 Billy Clark FR-1 Rhodes 22.49 3.2
6 Addison Ross JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.65 2.3
7 Shu'Cori Hurst SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.79 2.3
8 Austin Alexander SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.80 2.3
9 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 22.91 3.6
10 Josh Alexander SO-2 Rhodes 22.99 3.6
11 Kyler Leasure SO-2 Christian Bros. 23.12 3.6
12 Colby Ivy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.12 3.2
13 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 23.14 3.6
14 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 23.24 3.6
15 Tyrenzo Banks SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.31 2.3
16 Kevin Poole Freshman Unattached 23.35 3.2
17 Jared Akins FR-1 Harding 23.59 3.2
18 Jesse Roberts FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.81 1.8
19 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 23.99 1.8
20 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 24.04 3.6
21 Jared Mannon JR-3 Harding 24.15 1.8
22 Kyle Kapella JR-3 College of the Ozarks 24.36 1.8
23 Jacob Rich SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.39 1.8
24 Ejike Okpa SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.82 3.6
25 Fardy Faustin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 25.05 1.8
26 Aldo Ramirez-Ugalde FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.84 1.8
  Elisha Verge FR-1 Philander Smith DNS -
  Oluwaseun Amosun SO-2 Southern Arkansas DNS -
  Javoquios Day FR-1 Philander Smith DNS -
  Nasear Roundtree SO-2 Philander Smith DNS -
  Rogay Gatson   Arkansas Baptist DNS -
  Aurthur Jeffery SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jesse Roberts FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.81
19 Zach Hamstra JR-3 Rhodes 23.99
21 Jared Mannon JR-3 Harding 24.15
22 Kyle Kapella JR-3 College of the Ozarks 24.36
23 Jacob Rich SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.39
25 Fardy Faustin FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 25.05
26 Aldo Ramirez-Ugalde FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.84
  Elisha Verge FR-1 Philander Smith DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 22.91
10 Josh Alexander SO-2 Rhodes 22.99
11 Kyler Leasure SO-2 Christian Bros. 23.12
13 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 23.14
14 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 23.24
20 Jordan Baker SR-4 Rhodes 24.04
24 Ejike Okpa SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.82
  Javoquios Day FR-1 Philander Smith DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Will Meredith FR-1 Harding 22.38
5 Billy Clark FR-1 Rhodes 22.49
12 Colby Ivy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.12
16 Kevin Poole Freshman Unattached 23.35
17 Jared Akins FR-1 Harding 23.59
  Nasear Roundtree SO-2 Philander Smith DNS
  Rogay Gatson   Arkansas Baptist DNS
  Aurthur Jeffery SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karonce Higgins SR-4 Southern Arkansas 21.25
2 Quincy Flowers SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.13
3 Shonquill Atkins JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.21
6 Addison Ross JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.65
7 Shu'Cori Hurst SR-4 Southern Arkansas 22.79
8 Austin Alexander SO-2 Southern Arkansas 22.80
15 Tyrenzo Banks SR-4 Southern Arkansas 23.31
  Oluwaseun Amosun SO-2 Southern Arkansas DNS