February 20-21, 2019
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.14.1.4.20.Schell, Alexzander Thompson, Aidan Sugira , James Bailey, Griffin McLeod, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Tennessee-MartinEastern IllinoisEastern KentuckySIU EdwardsvilleSIU Edwardsville37:08:57.94 8:32.117 44:08:24.225 8:48.9324 3:08:32.17 - - 910 - -
21.5.2. 16.Dye, Timothy Skinner, Marcus McLeod, Jacob Orlow, Christopher Pilat, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SE MissouriSIU EdwardsvilleBelmontSE MissouriBelmont3:08:32.17 37:08:57.94 8:25.029 16:08:51.07 9:27.4708 0389 - 0389 - 66
8.1.3.5.1.Dye, Timothy McLeod, Jacob Abascal, Samuel Bailey, Griffin Ford, Ryan JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Tennessee-MartinEastern IllinoisEastern KentuckyTennessee-MartinSIU Edwardsville9:01.58 37:08:57.94 8:25.054 9:01.58 9:01.58 - - 66 - -
14.20.4.20.8.Pilat, Andrew Bailey, Griffin Romo, Jaime Reed, Curtis Romo, Jaime FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern IllinoisEastern KentuckyEastern KentuckyTennessee-MartinEastern Illinois16:08:51.07 2:08:44.202 8:26.22 16:08:51.07 8:25.054 - 910 715 - 715
4.15.5.14.5.Marcos, Jaime Bailey, Griffin Ford, Ryan McLeod, Kaleb Dye, Timothy SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisTennessee-MartinTennessee-MartinTennessee-MartinSE Missouri8:40.359 2:08:44.202 23:08:27.0384 9:01.58 44:08:24.225 - - 684 - 862
20.8.6.9.2.Scamihorn, Benjamin Scamihorn, Benjamin Thompson, Aidan Woodard, Austin Kipchumba, Enock SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3BelmontTennessee-MartinBelmontTennessee-MartinBelmont8:26.22 8:48.9324 8:32.117 36:09:47.02 54:08:48.35 66 - 633 0389 0389
3.10.7.16.18.Pilat, Andrew Thompson, Aidan McLeod, Kaleb Durr, Chris Romo, Jaime JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Eastern IllinoisTennessee-MartinBelmontSE MissouriSIU EdwardsvilleDNF 8:52.29 3:08:32.17 2:08:44.202 8:25.029 - - 862 715 -
11.18.8.2.7.Skinner, Marcus Woodard, Austin Skinner, Marcus Falco, Trevor Abascal, Samuel SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Eastern IllinoisSIU EdwardsvilleEastern IllinoisEastern KentuckyEastern Kentucky9:01.58 8:25.054 8:33.35 8:52.29 DNF 684 71 71 - -
20.20.9.12.10.Abascal, Samuel Ford, Ryan Kipchumba, Enock Dye, Timothy Thompson, Aidan JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SIU EdwardsvilleSIU EdwardsvilleEastern KentuckyBelmontTennessee-Martin54:08:48.35 20:08:38.8625 20:08:38.8625 9:27.4708 DNF - 862 - - 910
12.5.10.1.6.Skinner, Marcus Sugira , James Scamihorn, Benjamin Skinner, Marcus Schell, Alexzander SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3BelmontEastern IllinoisSIU EdwardsvilleEastern IllinoisEastern KentuckyDNF 36:09:47.02 8:40.359 23:08:27.0384 DNF - - - - -
4.4.11.12.16.Falco, Trevor Vroon, Taylor Vroon, Taylor Thompson, Aidan Pilat, Andrew JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Eastern IllinoisBelmontBelmontEastern KentuckyBelmont9:27.4708 3:08:32.17 2:08:44.202 9:27.4708 8:25.029 - - - 715 -
11. 12.20.3.McLeod, Kaleb Dye, Timothy Woodard, Austin Skinner, Marcus Ford, Ryan JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Eastern KentuckySE MissouriSIU EdwardsvilleSIU EdwardsvilleTennessee-Martin8:48.9324 8:48.9324 54:08:48.35 9:27.4708 19:08:53.28 - - - 684 -
12.14.13.6.20.Bailey, Griffin Marcos, Jaime Schell, Alexzander Durr, Chris Orlow, Christopher FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SE MissouriEastern KentuckyTennessee-MartinSE MissouriSIU Edwardsville3:08:32.17 9:01.58 8:48.9324 DNF 8:25.054 - - - 862 0389
2.5.14.14.15.Scamihorn, Benjamin Skinner, Marcus Dye, Timothy Vroon, Taylor Pilat, Andrew JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Tennessee-MartinBelmontTennessee-MartinEastern KentuckyBelmont3:08:32.17 19:08:53.28 16:08:51.07 44:08:24.225 DNF - - - - -
19.5.15.2.16.Pilat, Andrew Romo, Jaime Marcos, Jaime Abascal, Samuel Pilat, Andrew JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Tennessee-MartinEastern KentuckyEastern IllinoisSE MissouriSE Missouri9:01.58 44:08:24.225 8:52.29 8:33.35 44:08:24.225 633 71 - - 862
7.4.16.5.1.McLeod, Kaleb Bailey, Griffin Skelly, Landon Bailey, Griffin Orlow, Christopher SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SE MissouriEastern IllinoisSIU EdwardsvilleTennessee-MartinBelmont19:08:53.28 19:08:53.28 19:08:53.28 8:26.22 9:01.58 - - - - -
17.5.17.14.15.Thompson, Aidan Skelly, Landon Reed, Curtis McLeod, Jacob Marcos, Jaime SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Eastern KentuckySE MissouriSE MissouriEastern IllinoisSIU Edwardsville8:48.9324 9:01.58 37:08:57.94 44:08:24.225 8:52.29 71 - - - 715
20.5.18.3.21.Dye, Timothy Pilat, Andrew Pilat, Andrew Abascal, Samuel Kipchumba, Enock JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Eastern KentuckySE MissouriEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisSE Missouri23:08:27.0384 8:26.22 9:01.58 8:32.117 8:32.117 684 715 - 715 633
1.4.19.15.14.Reed, Curtis Falco, Trevor Durr, Chris Abascal, Samuel Kipchumba, Enock JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Tennessee-MartinTennessee-MartinSE MissouriEastern KentuckyEastern Illinois20:08:38.8625 19:08:53.28 34:09:08.79 DNF 34:09:08.79 684 0389 - 684 -
3.7.20.7.11.Orlow, Christopher McLeod, Kaleb Bailey, Griffin Orlow, Christopher McLeod, Jacob JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Tennessee-MartinBelmontSE MissouriTennessee-MartinBelmont19:08:53.28 37:08:57.94 9:27.4708 37:08:57.94 37:08:57.94 - 71 - - -
16.1.21.8.15.Ford, Ryan Woodard, Austin Falco, Trevor Skinner, Marcus Thompson, Aidan JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3BelmontTennessee-MartinSE MissouriEastern IllinoisSIU Edwardsville54:08:48.35 20:08:38.8625 36:09:47.02 23:08:27.0384 20:08:38.8625 910 - - 633 66
9.21. 21.6.McLeod, Kaleb Dye, Timothy Orlow, Christopher Orlow, Christopher Skelly, Landon FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SIU EdwardsvilleBelmontEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisSE Missouri8:32.117 34:09:08.79 DNF 2:08:44.202 8:26.22 71 - - 862 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
18.11.13.19.Bailey, Griffin Vroon, Taylor Skelly, Landon Bailey, Griffin SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SE MissouriBelmontSE MissouriTennessee-Martin8:44.20148:44.20148:44.201448:09:01.5812----
18.13.11.19.Schell, Alexzander Schell, Alexzander Reed, Curtis Bailey, Griffin FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2BelmontTennessee-MartinTennessee-MartinSE Missouri1:08:48.9341:08:48.9348:53.28561:08:48.934----
21.14.13.13.Dye, Timothy Dye, Timothy Pilat, Andrew Bailey, Griffin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SE MissouriTennessee-MartinBelmontEastern Illinois47:09:08.7922:08:51.0738:44.201447:09:08.79----
17.16.13.11.Pilat, Andrew Skelly, Landon Pilat, Andrew Bailey, Griffin SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Tennessee-MartinSIU EdwardsvilleSE MissouriSE Missouri8:44.20148:53.285657:09:27.4791:08:48.934----
13.17.21.13.Reed, Curtis Reed, Curtis Reed, Curtis Vroon, Taylor FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3BelmontSE MissouriEastern IllinoisTennessee-Martin8:44.201427:08:57.94848:09:01.581248:09:01.5812----
11.18.19.18.Falco, Trevor Pilat, Andrew Schell, Alexzander Skelly, Landon JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisBelmontSE Missouri1:08:48.93448:09:01.581227:08:57.94848:09:01.5812----
17.19.16.16.Falco, Trevor Durr, Chris Pilat, Andrew Bailey, Griffin SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3BelmontSE MissouriSE MissouriSE Missouri9:47.022047:09:08.7947:09:08.799:47.0220----
16.20.17.14.Dye, Timothy Bailey, Griffin Reed, Curtis Durr, Chris SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SE MissouriSE MissouriBelmontEastern Illinois48:09:01.581257:09:27.4798:44.201457:09:27.479----
17.21.18.11.Bailey, Griffin Falco, Trevor Vroon, Taylor Dye, Timothy JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Tennessee-MartinSE MissouriTennessee-MartinTennessee-Martin27:08:57.9489:47.022048:09:01.58128:44.2014----
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Sugira , James Kipchumba, Enock FR-1SR-4Eastern KentuckyEastern Kentucky8:24.228:25.05626610983317
2.1.McLeod, Jacob Kipchumba, Enock FR-1JR-3BelmontSIU Edwardsville41:08:25.0248:25.05628367
3.3.Abascal, Samuel Marcos, Jaime JR-3JR-3Eastern KentuckyEastern Illinois8:25.05628:24.22367-
4.7.Romo, Jaime Orlow, Christopher SR-4FR-1Eastern KentuckyEastern Illinois8:26.225341:08:25.0241750-
5.9.Ford, Ryan Woodard, Austin JR-3SR-4Tennessee-MartinBelmont8:27.038:48.350041750
6. Thompson, Aidan Thompson, Aidan JR-3JR-3BelmontBelmont4:08:32.11268:48.350935404
7.3.McLeod, Kaleb McLeod, Jacob JR-3JR-3BelmontEastern Illinois8:32.17858:52.29976231750
8.5.Skinner, Marcus Scamihorn, Benjamin JR-3JR-3Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois8:33.35DNF3317-
9.6.Kipchumba, Enock Marcos, Jaime FR-1FR-1Eastern KentuckySIU Edwardsville51:08:38.8668:52.2997--
10.3.Scamihorn, Benjamin McLeod, Jacob SR-4SR-4SIU EdwardsvilleEastern Kentucky46:08:40.3598:33.35--
12.7.Woodard, Austin Kipchumba, Enock JR-3JR-3SIU EdwardsvilleEastern Illinois8:48.3508:24.22-623
15. Marcos, Jaime Abascal, Samuel FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisBelmont8:52.299746:08:40.359--
  Orlow, Christopher Marcos, Jaime SR-4FR-1Eastern IllinoisBelmontDNF8:26.2253--