March 21-23, 2019
|
Winthrop Irwin Belk Track & Field Complex - Rock Hill, SC

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.4.1.1.1.Stone, Jay Chaney, Brayden Dale, Devaniel Foster, Nevin Besong, Lucas JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)AshlandWestern CarolinaLenoir-RhynePfeiffer6251.487 248.941 3848.166 49.5761 6251.487
  2.1.1.Marable, Xavier Dale, Devaniel Chaney, Brayden Dale, Devaniel Dale, Devaniel FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FindlayPfeifferAshlandSaint Francis UniversityAshland248.941 DNS 248.941 3848.166 749.555
1.3.3.1. Besong, Lucas Besong, Lucas Foster, Nevin Foster, Nevin Harrison, Kevin FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Lenoir-RhyneQueens (N.C.)PfeifferQueens (N.C.)FindlayDNS 248.941 749.555 3848.166 DNS
1.6.4. 6.Besong, Lucas Foster, Nevin Harrison, Kevin Marable, Xavier Marable, Xavier SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Saint Francis UniversityPfeifferQueens (N.C.)Western CarolinaLenoir-Rhyne49.5761 49.5761 049.5606 DNS 49.5761
 6.5. 5.Harrison, Kevin Chaney, Brayden Besong, Lucas Harrison, Kevin Marable, Xavier FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3AshlandLenoir-RhyneLenoir-RhyneQueens (N.C.)Johnson C. Smith3848.166 6251.487 49.5761 DNS 248.941
1.5.6.4.6.Foster, Nevin Howland , Amari Howland , Amari Dale, Devaniel Howland , Amari JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaJohnson C. SmithPfeifferWestern Carolina6251.487 3848.166 6251.487 248.941 248.941
 4. 3. Harrison, Kevin Dale, Devaniel Marable, Xavier Chaney, Brayden Marable, Xavier JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Lenoir-RhynePfeifferFindlayLenoir-RhyneFindlayDNS 6251.487 DNS 049.5606 749.555
5.   5.Chaney, Brayden Howland , Amari Stone, Jay Dale, Devaniel Stone, Jay JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4AshlandJohnson C. SmithSaint Francis UniversityJohnson C. SmithWestern Carolina749.555 749.555 DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Dale, Devaniel Kimonowako, Kukiele JR-3JR-3Western CarolinaMars Hill548.60 353.142
2.25.Marable, Xavier Christina, Michael FR-1JR-3FindlayRutgers-Newark448.745 57.191
3.36.Howland , Amari Harrison, Kevin JR-3FR-1Johnson C. SmithUNC Pembroke50.08 57.191
4.11.Foster, Nevin Besong, Lucas FR-1SR-4PfeifferAppalachian State850.14 50.178
5.47.Stone, Jay Chaney, Brayden SR-4FR-1Saint Francis UniversityQueens (N.C.)50.178 353.142
6.22.Harrison, Kevin Dytrt, James JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)Mars Hill6650.17 353.142
7.16.Besong, Lucas Whaley, Corey FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhyneRutgers-Newark9950.2199 54.1973
8.15.Chaney, Brayden Foster, Nevin FR-1FR-1AshlandRutgers-Newark150.24 5751.4789
9.31.Greer, Miles Collis , Xavier SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaWinthrop50.32 55.06
10.17.Morton, Lonnie Monroe, Dontavius SO-2FR-1USC UpstateFindlay50.47 954.1397
11.19.Kolb, Lane Johnson, Jabari FR-1SR-4FindlayNorthwood (Mich.)50.835 351.9155
12.54.Miller , Cody Crigger, Colin FR-1SR-4UNC PembrokeWinthrop1450.902 150.24
13.13.Stalling, Nelson Stone, Jay JR-3SR-4LimestoneNorthwood (Mich.)50.964 55.06
14.24.Crawford, Mason Greer, Miles JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke150.987 53.43
15.32.Alston, Assad Reynolds, Cole FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeBarton0451.036 51.33
16.48.Foy, Dominic Colson, Tevin JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeAppalachian State7451.0670 52.751
17.35.Johnson, Jabari Crigger, Colin JR-3FR-1Appalachian StateWingate51.071 357.78
18.29.Ray, Zachary Jahanfar, Ari FR-1SO-2UNCWFindlay751.0838 352.931
19.52.DeVore, Timothy Gibbs, Greg FR-1FR-1BartonRutgers-Newark051.205 52.751
20.39.Johnson, Jonathan Ervin, Brenton SO-2JR-3PaineUNC Pembroke51.21 2053.32
21.23.Low, Devin Hobson, Kevshon SO-2FR-1WinthropWinthrop0951.31 DNS
22.23.Stepansky, Gavin Crigger, Colin JR-3JR-3FindlayAshland51.33 55.06
23.14.Albrecht, Caleb Kolb, Lane SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaUSC Upstate51.4390 152.247
24.30.Hilsenbeck, Charles Rivera, Daniel SO-2FR-1Detroit MercyUSC Upstate5751.4789 DNS
25.30.Woodard, Dell Chandler, Jaibrian SO-2FR-1WinthropLenoir-Rhyne2051.6622 751.0838
26.21.Monroe, Dontavius Adu-Agyei, Clinton SO-2FR-1PfeifferRutgers-Newark351.9155 9950.2199
27.68.Studenmund, Bradley Woodard, Dell JR-3JR-3AshlandSaint Francis University052.1045 2053.32
28.48.Stroman, Scott Manley, Juwan SR-4SR-4WinthropNorthwood (Mich.)152.247 0451.036
29.11.Gibbs, Greg Johnson, Jonathan SO-2FR-1BartonUNC Pembroke52.389 0451.036
30.63.Tiller, Joshua Studenmund, Bradley FR-1SR-4WingatePaine52.462 57.191
31.46.Manley, Juwan Williams, Dylan JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeNorthwood (Mich.)0552.50 21:01:00.80
32.7.Ervin, Brenton Chandler, Jaibrian SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateWestern Carolina852.554 1958.01
33.49.Colson, Tevin Chandler, Jaibrian SO-2FR-1PfeifferNorthwood (Mich.)52.67 52.462
34.48.Chapman, Tyrai Claud, Tyrize FR-1FR-1WingateLehigh52.751 51.071
35.22.Holmes-Powell, JaiVen Asare, Charles FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Queens (N.C.)52.7628 52.751
36.57.Crigger, Colin Woodard, Dell FR-1SR-4WinthropUNC Pembroke352.931 57.191
37.20.Stanford, Warrick Asare, Charles SO-2JR-3AshlandWinthrop3753.058 55.06
38.48.Pearson, Elam Ingalls, Noah FR-1SO-2USC UpstateWinthrop353.142 52.67
39.27.Falwell, Jeremy Ernst, Harrison SO-2FR-1WinthropMars Hill353.286 51.21
40.60.Collis , Xavier Paradise , Marcel SR-4JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonDetroit Mercy1353.3050 5751.4789
41.11.Morrison, Nick Stalling, Nelson FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Wingate2053.32 52.462
42.45.Elkins, David Kolb, Lane SO-2SR-4Mars HillMars Hill053.342 0654.340
43.30.Vereen, Joshua Chaney, Brayden FR-1SR-4Mars HillBarton6753.382 50.32
44.65.Hall, Tahj Foy, Dominic SO-2JR-3UNC PembrokeWingate53.43 954.1397
45.35.Bent, Christopher Crigger, Colin JR-3SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)8853.7955 50.47
46.35.Charles, Peter Falwell, Jeremy SO-2JR-3BartonMars Hill53.805 0451.036
47.69.Dytrt, James Kolb, Lane FR-1JR-3Lenoir-RhyneMars Hill54.0111 357.78
48.31.Edwards, Khaliq Foy, Dominic FR-1JR-3USC UpstateWestern Carolina54.0230 50.835
49.56.Christina, Michael Tiller, Joshua SR-4SR-4Detroit MercyLimestone54.032 2053.32
50.57.Ernst, Harrison Whaley, Corey FR-1JR-3LehighLehigh5454.12 2051.6622
51.60.Chandler, Jaibrian Christina, Michael FR-1FR-1LimestoneNorthwood (Mich.)954.1397 50.08
52. Thompson-Williams, Eric Chun, Adrian FR-1SR-4BartonFairleigh Dickinson54.1733 52.67
53.2.Reynolds, Cole Chapman, Tyrai SR-4SR-4DavidsonDavidson54.1973 50.964
54.2.Ingalls, Noah Kolb, Lane JR-3FR-1Queens (N.C.)Davidson0654.340 52.462
55.15.Williams, Dylan Gibbs, Greg FR-1FR-1Lees-McRaeAshland454.5418 051.205
56.55.Hobson, Kevshon Manley, Juwan FR-1FR-1Mars HillLenoir-Rhyne55.06 052.1045
57.39.Monroe, Jaden Tiller, Joshua FR-1SO-2Rutgers-NewarkWinthrop55.246 850.14
58.8.Hislop, Ako Chaney, Brayden FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonNorthwood (Mich.)55.26 52.67
59.21.Jackson, Conor Manley, Juwan SR-4SO-2WinthropRutgers-Newark855.53 50.178
60.63.Royal, Eriq Low, Devin SR-4FR-1Rutgers-NewarkWestern Carolina0055.6046 351.9155
61.6.Schmalzle, Carter Williams, Dylan FR-1SO-2LehighQueens (N.C.)55.632 954.1397
62.18.Chun, Adrian DeVore, Timothy FR-1SO-2Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark55.7056 52.389
63.1.Paradise , Marcel Claud, Tyrize FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonBarton1055.7165 1353.3050
64.1.Claud, Tyrize Thompson-Williams, Eric FR-1FR-1Mars HillWingate57.191 55.632
65.4.Witter, Corey Ervin, Brenton FR-1SO-2BenedictBarton357.78 55.246
66.25.Kimonowako, Kukiele Elkins, David FR-1SO-2Rutgers-NewarkLehigh1958.01 51.4390
67.46.Asare, Charles Elkins, David FR-1SR-4Rutgers-NewarkLimestone1358.99 6559.4638
68.66.Rivera, Daniel Kolb, Lane SO-2JR-3Rutgers-NewarkFindlay6559.4638 353.142
69. Peralta, Michael Ray, Zachary SR-4SO-2Rutgers-NewarkUSC Upstate21:01:00.80 352.931
70.20.Little, Josh Charles, Peter SR-4JR-3Western CarolinaLehigh39:01:01.811 50.47
 51.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Gibbs, Greg FR-1JR-3Rutgers-NewarkBenedictDNS 5454.12
 56.Michael, Javaris Colson, Tevin FR-1SO-2LimestoneBartonDNS 1353.3050
 31.Jahanfar, Ari Chun, Adrian SO-2SO-2USC UpstateUNC PembrokeDNS 50.835
 65.Whaley, Corey DeVore, Timothy SO-2FR-1Mars HillUSC UpstateDNS 52.389
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.56.6.14.14.Bent, Christopher Ingalls, Noah Harrison, Kevin Harrison, Kevin Harrison, Kevin JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FindlayNorthwood (Mich.)Queens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)7958.9954.347750.1759555.06027958.99
22.6.14.45.67.Hobson, Kevshon Harrison, Kevin Crawford, Mason Bent, Christopher Harrison, Kevin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)2150.98137958.992150.981353.79953.799
22.14.22.14.54.Bent, Christopher Ingalls, Noah Stepansky, Gavin Stepansky, Gavin Stepansky, Gavin FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FindlayRutgers-NewarkFindlayQueens (N.C.)Findlay7958.99555.0602851.332555.060254.34
54.56.45.6.56.Hobson, Kevshon Crawford, Mason Bent, Christopher Crawford, Mason Hobson, Kevshon JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Queens (N.C.)Northwood (Mich.)Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)851.332851.33253.79953.7997750.1759
6.54.54.54.45.Stepansky, Gavin Crawford, Mason Ingalls, Noah Hobson, Kevshon Ingalls, Noah FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Mars HillFindlayQueens (N.C.)FindlayQueens (N.C.)7750.17597958.9954.34851.3322150.9813
6.54.56.22.6.Asare, Charles Crawford, Mason Hobson, Kevshon Hobson, Kevshon Ingalls, Noah JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)Mars HillMars HillNorthwood (Mich.)Mars Hill54.347958.99555.06027958.99851.332
67.22.67.45.22.Ingalls, Noah Asare, Charles Asare, Charles Hobson, Kevshon Bent, Christopher JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Mars HillMars HillRutgers-NewarkNorthwood (Mich.)Findlay7750.1759851.3327958.9953.799555.0602
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
66.31.66.19.25.Charles, Peter DeVore, Timothy DeVore, Timothy DeVore, Timothy DeVore, Timothy FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1PaineMars HillPaineBartonWinthrop353.388353.38851.2180651.2049:01:00.802
31.25.66.20.43.Peralta, Michael Charles, Peter Manley, Juwan Johnson, Jonathan DeVore, Timothy SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2WinthropRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkPaineRutgers-Newark652.50649:01:00.8020651.2051.21858.01
19.25.31.25.46.Charles, Peter Johnson, Jonathan DeVore, Timothy Woodard, Dell Peralta, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1PaineBartonWinthropWinthropBarton652.50649:01:00.802051.6604051.660451.218
20.43.20.31.20.Woodard, Dell Vereen, Joshua Peralta, Michael Manley, Juwan Manley, Juwan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeBartonUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokePaine051.6604051.6604652.506652.50649:01:00.802
46.69.69.43.69.DeVore, Timothy Woodard, Dell Vereen, Joshua Vereen, Joshua Johnson, Jonathan SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Rutgers-NewarkPaineUNC PembrokeMars HillBarton58.0153.8053.80353.38858.01
43.69.69.46.69.DeVore, Timothy DeVore, Timothy Peralta, Michael Charles, Peter Johnson, Jonathan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1WinthropMars HillWinthropBartonPaine353.388051.660449:01:00.80253.8053.80
25.43.19.66.19.Charles, Peter Charles, Peter Manley, Juwan Kimonowako, Kukiele Charles, Peter SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2PainePainePaineRutgers-NewarkWinthrop58.0149:01:00.80258.0158.0151.218
25.19.69.69.25.Johnson, Jonathan Manley, Juwan Kimonowako, Kukiele Peralta, Michael Kimonowako, Kukiele FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4BartonUNC PembrokeRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkPaine53.80051.6604652.50649:01:00.80249:01:00.802
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.39.Marable, Xavier Falwell, Jeremy Holmes-Powell, JaiVen FR-1SO-2SO-2FindlayNorthwood (Mich.)Winthrop48.7453.2848.74
35.2.39.Holmes-Powell, JaiVen Edwards, Khaliq Edwards, Khaliq FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwood (Mich.)AshlandFairleigh Dickinson52.76248.7453.0557
37.58.48.Stanford, Warrick Falwell, Jeremy Hislop, Ako SO-2SO-2FR-1AshlandAshlandFindlay53.055753.055755.71
39.63.35.Falwell, Jeremy Hislop, Ako Edwards, Khaliq SO-2SO-2FR-1WinthropNorthwood (Mich.)USC Upstate53.2855.7153.0557
48.39.35.Edwards, Khaliq Falwell, Jeremy Edwards, Khaliq FR-1FR-1FR-1USC UpstateFindlayFindlay54.02353.055753.28
58.2.35.Hislop, Ako Hislop, Ako Hislop, Ako FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWinthropAshland55.2652.76253.28
63.37.58.Paradise , Marcel Holmes-Powell, JaiVen Paradise , Marcel FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonAshlandFindlay55.7154.02354.023
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.41.27.Dale, Devaniel Elkins, David Studenmund, Bradley JR-3FR-1SO-2Western CarolinaAshlandRutgers-Newark48.6072352.46354.170
27.62.52.Studenmund, Bradley Chun, Adrian Tiller, Joshua JR-3FR-1JR-3AshlandRutgers-NewarkAshland52.102352.460753.34
30.30.42.Tiller, Joshua Chun, Adrian Tiller, Joshua FR-1SO-2FR-1WingateRutgers-NewarkWestern Carolina352.4652.102354.170
41.30.52.Morrison, Nick Studenmund, Bradley Thompson-Williams, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)AshlandWingate53.3240753.340753.34
42.41.41.Elkins, David Morrison, Nick Dale, Devaniel SO-2FR-1FR-1Mars HillWingateRutgers-Newark0753.34354.170352.46
52.41.42.Thompson-Williams, Eric Morrison, Nick Morrison, Nick FR-1JR-3JR-3BartonNorthwood (Mich.)Ashland354.17052.10248.6072
62.27.41.Chun, Adrian Morrison, Nick Studenmund, Bradley FR-1SO-2JR-3Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkWingate3455.70003455.700048.6072
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
28.12.7.28.Alston, Assad Colson, Tevin Besong, Lucas Schmalzle, Carter FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhyneUNC PembrokeLenoir-RhyneBenedict50.90252.67950.2111051.0359
51.33.12.65.Alston, Assad Miller , Cody Miller , Cody Witter, Corey FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke051.03597052.244250.902155.632
61.15.15.65.Miller , Cody Chandler, Jaibrian Alston, Assad Witter, Corey FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2LimestoneBenedictUNC PembrokeBenedict50.902155.632051.0359051.0359
51.33.28.61.Witter, Corey Witter, Corey Stroman, Scott Stroman, Scott FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1BenedictUNC PembrokeWinthropPfeiffer57.787052.24427052.2442051.0359
51.28.33.7.Alston, Assad Miller , Cody Colson, Tevin Witter, Corey FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1LehighLimestonePfeifferUNC Pembroke57.7850.211152.67957.78
51.7.51.28.Schmalzle, Carter Stroman, Scott Chandler, Jaibrian Colson, Tevin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhyneBenedictLimestoneLenoir-Rhyne57.78155.6327054.136952.679
28.7.61.33.Chandler, Jaibrian Stroman, Scott Schmalzle, Carter Besong, Lucas FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhynePfeifferLehighLimestone57.78155.632155.632155.632
51.12.65.33.Miller , Cody Colson, Tevin Witter, Corey Chandler, Jaibrian SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokePfeifferBenedictLenoir-Rhyne57.78051.035957.787054.1369
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.40.Greer, Miles Low, Devin SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaFindlay850.32854.1940
11.21.Kolb, Lane Ervin, Brenton FR-1SR-4FindlayWinthrop50.83854.1940
21.53.Low, Devin Reynolds, Cole SO-2FR-1WinthropDavidson8751.31250.83
32.36.Ervin, Brenton Low, Devin SO-2FR-1Appalachian StateFindlay652.558751.312
36.21.Crigger, Colin Crigger, Colin FR-1SR-4WinthropFindlay52.93508751.312
40.11.Collis , Xavier Reynolds, Cole SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWestern Carolina53.3053.30
53.40.Reynolds, Cole Greer, Miles SR-4SO-2DavidsonWinthrop854.1940850.32
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.64.Howland , Amari Howland , Amari JR-3JR-3Johnson C. SmithPfeiffer350.080751.91
16.64.Foy, Dominic Monroe, Dontavius JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeAppalachian State351.06351.06
17.55.Johnson, Jabari Howland , Amari JR-3SO-2Appalachian StateDetroit Mercy2751.07122751.0712
24.16.Hilsenbeck, Charles Claud, Tyrize SO-2FR-1Detroit MercyPfeiffer951.472751.0712
26.16.Monroe, Dontavius Monroe, Dontavius SO-2JR-3PfeifferMars Hill0751.919554.547
29.3.Gibbs, Greg Claud, Tyrize SO-2FR-1BartonBarton152.389554.547
55.17.Williams, Dylan Claud, Tyrize FR-1SO-2Lees-McRaeLees-McRae9554.547857.1976
64.29.Claud, Tyrize Hilsenbeck, Charles FR-1SO-2Mars HillUNC Pembroke857.19762751.0712
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.57.23.57.Stalling, Nelson Stalling, Nelson Jahanfar, Ari Jackson, Conor JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1LimestoneWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaLimestone8150.9643DNS1:01.810455.532
23.38.13.23.Albrecht, Caleb Little, Josh Jahanfar, Ari Monroe, Jaden SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaWestern CarolinaWinthrop51.4357DNS1:01.81555.2414
38. 38. Pearson, Elam Pearson, Elam Little, Josh Monroe, Jaden FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4USC UpstateLimestoneWinthropWestern Carolina53.1415555.241453.1415DNS
57.57.57.38.Monroe, Jaden Monroe, Jaden Jahanfar, Ari Stalling, Nelson FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Rutgers-NewarkWinthropWinthropWestern Carolina555.241451.4357555.241451.4357
59.38. 57.Jackson, Conor Pearson, Elam Little, Josh Pearson, Elam SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2WinthropRutgers-NewarkWinthropUSC Upstate0455.5321:01.81DNS0455.532
70. 70.57.Little, Josh Stalling, Nelson Pearson, Elam Stalling, Nelson SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Western CarolinaWestern CarolinaLimestoneUSC Upstate1:01.81555.24148150.964353.1415
 70.59.59.Jahanfar, Ari Albrecht, Caleb Albrecht, Caleb Monroe, Jaden SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1USC UpstateUSC UpstateWinthropRutgers-NewarkDNS555.241453.14150455.532
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4. 4.4.Foster, Nevin Michael, Javaris Foster, Nevin Michael, Javaris FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkSaint Francis UniversityPfeifferPfeiffer350.47624150.14704150.14704150.1470
34. 5.68.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Adu-Agyei, Clinton Stone, Jay Stone, Jay SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkSaint Francis UniversityUSC Upstate50.17074150.147050.1707959.462
10.47.10. Chapman, Tyrai Stone, Jay Morton, Lonnie Michael, Javaris FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2USC UpstateRutgers-NewarkUSC UpstateSaint Francis University554.014554.014350.476250.1707
47.10.34. Stone, Jay Chapman, Tyrai Chapman, Tyrai Foster, Nevin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1USC UpstateRutgers-NewarkWingateLenoir-RhyneDNS554.01452.759350.4762
10.10.47.5.Chapman, Tyrai Foster, Nevin Dytrt, James Dytrt, James SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Lenoir-RhyneRutgers-NewarkLenoir-RhyneSaint Francis UniversityDNS350.4762554.014350.4762
47.68.68. Morton, Lonnie Michael, Javaris Rivera, Daniel Dytrt, James SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1PfeifferPfeifferRutgers-NewarkLenoir-Rhyne554.014959.462959.46252.759
 47. 34.Rivera, Daniel Stone, Jay Adu-Agyei, Clinton Dytrt, James SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1LimestonePfeifferRutgers-NewarkLenoir-Rhyne50.1707959.462DNS4150.1470
 5. 5.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Michael, Javaris Michael, Javaris Chapman, Tyrai SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkPfeifferLimestonePfeifferDNS959.462DNS4150.1470
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
50.8.50.Whaley, Corey Chaney, Brayden Ernst, Harrison FR-1FR-1FR-1UNCWAshlandDetroit MercyDNS550.243351.087
50.18.49.Royal, Eriq Ray, Zachary Ernst, Harrison SR-4FR-1SR-4Detroit MercyUNCWLehigh550.243351.08755.60
 44. Hall, Tahj Hall, Tahj Royal, Eriq FR-1SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeLehighDNS53.435051.087
50.49. Ernst, Harrison Christina, Michael Chaney, Brayden FR-1SR-4FR-1Detroit MercyDetroit MercyRutgers-Newark55.60154.033255.60
60.50.60.Ernst, Harrison Ernst, Harrison Whaley, Corey SR-4FR-1SR-4Mars HillLehighLehighDNS54.1226DNS
 60.18.Whaley, Corey Royal, Eriq Royal, Eriq SO-2SR-4SR-4Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkUNC Pembroke51.08755.6055.60
60. 44.Chaney, Brayden Whaley, Corey Whaley, Corey SO-2SO-2SO-2UNCWMars HillAshland51.087DNS53.4350