March 23, 2019
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.33.Daly, Colin Robyn, Isaiah JR-3FR-1PennPenn8:31.0211 8:34.6095 8100 -
2.32.Fountain, Solomon Boyle, Joe SO-2SR-4ColumbiaArmy West Point10:08:31.33 8:43.736 8983 -
3.18.Daly, William Cohen, Daniel JR-3SO-2PennGeorgetown48:08:31.63 10:08:31.33 6067 -
4.11.Chavez, Johnathan Wallace, Noah SO-2SR-4GeorgetownColumbia8:33.6476 22:08:34.683 551 -
5. Kujdych, Rusty Robyn, Isaiah FR-1SR-4GeorgetownPenn8:34.0429 8:34.6095 52449 -
6.29.Dorflinger, Drew Hernandez, Rafael JR-3JR-3BucknellBucknell8:34.6095 8:41.84 223 -
7.28.Russo, Anthony Dengler, Brian FR-1SO-2PennRider22:08:34.683 22:09:27.0325 227 -
8.8.Roth, Alex McGill, Brendan SO-2FR-1PennGeorgetown16:08:34.88 8:41.84 1 -
9.21.Cohen, Daniel Bloomer, Reilly SO-2SO-2PennBucknell8:38.9340 22:09:27.0325 - -
10.11.Groff, Aaron Roth, Alex JR-3SO-2PennColumbia8:41.84 8:31.0211 - -
11.24.Schumacher, Dan Schumacher, Dan SR-4JR-3ColumbiaLehigh12:08:41.9847 47:08:51.13 - 52449
12.4.Breene, Aaron Boyle, Joe SO-2SO-2ColumbiaColumbia8:42.01 22:08:34.683 - -
13.26.Sussman, Chad Brown, Matthew SR-4SO-2BucknellPenn8:42.62 8:49.39 - -
14.2.Bloomer, Reilly Dengler, Brian JR-3FR-1GeorgetownRider8:43.736 22:08:34.683 - -
15.9.Dyer, Dominic Hernandez, Rafael SO-2JR-3ColumbiaPenn48:08:44.03 56:08:55.6158 - -
16. Robyn, Isaiah Scarsone, Dylan FR-1JR-3George WashingtonColumbia8:45.991 48:08:31.63 - -
17.24.Delaney, Landin Kujdych, Rusty SR-4SO-2BucknellBucknell8:46.159 8:34.6095 - 6067
18.19.Cornetta, Justin Sussman, Chad FR-1SO-2PennColumbia8:48.652 8:42.62 - -
19.28.Weber, Andy Brown, Matthew SR-4SO-2George WashingtonLehigh8:49.39 DNF - 551
20. James, Conner Dyer, Dominic SR-4JR-3George WashingtonGeorgetown20:08:50.28 56:08:55.6158 - 8100
21.30.Wallace, Noah Breene, Aaron SO-2SR-4Army West PointColumbia8:50.9822 8:49.39 - -
22.2.Tosi, Alexander Sussman, Chad JR-3FR-1Army West PointPenn47:08:51.13 8:34.0429 - 1
23.27.Lederer, Avery Waters, Finn FR-1SO-2LehighPenn40:08:54.11 DNF - 8983
24.31.McGill, Brendan Sussman, Chad JR-3SR-4BucknellBucknell56:08:55.6158 10:08:31.33 - 223
25.22.Scarsone, Dylan Russo, Anthony SO-2SO-2GeorgetownBucknell8:55.660 47:08:51.13 - -
26.10.Dengler, Brian Wallace, Noah JR-3SR-4BucknellBucknell8:56.2433 8:48.652 - -
27.4.Boyle, Joe Robyn, Isaiah SO-2SO-2La SalleBucknell9:00.439 8:50.9822 - -
28.20.Pacelli, Nick Siciliano, Ben JR-3JR-3BucknellPenn13:09:02.6194 9:15.08 - -
29.22.Miele, Ryan Sussman, Chad FR-1JR-3BucknellPenn41:09:12.79 47:08:51.13 - -
30.30.Brown, Matthew Brown, Matthew SR-4JR-3RiderPenn9:15.08 16:08:34.88 - -
31.27.Waters, Finn Boyle, Joe FR-1FR-1ColumbiaColumbia34:09:18.632 9:00.439 - -
32.14.Riley, Connor Waters, Finn SR-4JR-3RiderColumbia22:09:27.0325 40:08:54.11 - 551
33.13.Siciliano, Ben Riley, Connor JR-3JR-3BucknellRider9:30.84 8:33.6476 - -
 15.Hernandez, Rafael Breene, Aaron JR-3SO-2LehighGeorgetownDNF 34:09:18.632 - 8983
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Daly, Colin Cohen, Daniel JR-3JR-3PennPenn8:31.024225:08:31.631692107607
2.7.Fountain, Solomon McGill, Brendan SO-2JR-3ColumbiaColumbia53:08:31.33068:34.688388240
3.24.Daly, William Cohen, Daniel JR-3SO-2PennPenn25:08:31.631658:08:55.6157607339
4.15.Chavez, Johnathan Bloomer, Reilly SO-2FR-1GeorgetownPenn8:33.6418:44.0384405-
5.8.Kujdych, Rusty Cohen, Daniel FR-1FR-1GeorgetownPenn12:08:34.048:33.6414435-
6.11.Dorflinger, Drew Russo, Anthony JR-3SO-2BucknellColumbia8:34.608:55.66339-
7.5.Russo, Anthony Fountain, Solomon FR-1SR-4PennColumbia8:34.688:44.03848824083
8.5.Roth, Alex Dorflinger, Drew SO-2FR-1PennPenn8:34.88848:55.66211449210
9.1.Cohen, Daniel Dyer, Dominic SO-2JR-3PennBucknell8:38.931625:08:31.6316-4435
10.14.Groff, Aaron Kujdych, Rusty JR-3JR-3PennGeorgetown21:08:41.8468:34.68-21144
11.5.Schumacher, Dan Roth, Alex SR-4FR-1ColumbiaBucknell37:08:41.988:38.9316-4435
14.8.Bloomer, Reilly Chavez, Johnathan JR-3SO-2GeorgetownPenn51:08:43.7308:31.0242--
15.5.Dyer, Dominic Cornetta, Justin SO-2JR-3ColumbiaPenn8:44.03848:33.641--
18.25.Cornetta, Justin Russo, Anthony FR-1SR-4PennBucknell57:08:48.657825:08:31.6316-405
24.2.McGill, Brendan Dyer, Dominic JR-3SO-2BucknellColumbia58:08:55.61537:08:41.98--
25.14.Scarsone, Dylan Daly, William SO-2JR-3GeorgetownPenn8:55.668:34.68-7607
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.26.Breene, Aaron Siciliano, Ben SO-2JR-3ColumbiaArmy West Point15:08:42.01838:46.15--
13.32.Sussman, Chad Siciliano, Ben SR-4SO-2BucknellRider57:08:42.62736:08:49.3963--
16.21.Robyn, Isaiah Sussman, Chad FR-1SR-4George WashingtonGeorge Washington43:08:45.9918:46.15--
17.20.Delaney, Landin Dengler, Brian SR-4SR-4BucknellLehigh8:46.159:18.63--
19. Weber, Andy Lederer, Avery SR-4SO-2George WashingtonLehigh36:08:49.396343:08:45.991--
20.22.James, Conner Hernandez, Rafael SR-4FR-1George WashingtonBucknell8:50.288422:09:00.43--
21.33.Wallace, Noah Wallace, Noah SO-2JR-3Army West PointArmy West Point8:50.9868:54.1114--
22.12.Tosi, Alexander Dengler, Brian JR-3SO-2Army West PointBucknell8:51.137922:09:00.43--
23.30.Lederer, Avery Delaney, Landin FR-1SR-4LehighArmy West Point8:54.11148:51.1379--
26.27.Dengler, Brian James, Conner JR-3FR-1BucknellColumbia8:56.2418:54.1114--
27.16.Boyle, Joe Boyle, Joe SO-2SO-2La SalleArmy West Point22:09:00.438:50.986--
28.22.Pacelli, Nick Siciliano, Ben JR-3JR-3BucknellLa Salle9:02.6136:08:49.3963--
29.29.Miele, Ryan Tosi, Alexander FR-1SR-4BucknellGeorge Washington9:12.79136:08:49.3963--
30.28.Brown, Matthew Waters, Finn SR-4SO-2RiderRider42:09:15.0854:09:27.0328--
31.12.Waters, Finn Delaney, Landin FR-1JR-3ColumbiaRider9:18.638:46.15--
32.26.Riley, Connor Siciliano, Ben SR-4SO-2RiderLehigh54:09:27.03288:50.986--
33. Siciliano, Ben Tosi, Alexander JR-3JR-3BucknellLehigh9:30.84857:08:42.627--
 30.Hernandez, Rafael Lederer, Avery JR-3SR-4LehighLehighDNF57:08:42.627--