February 22-23, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Rygiewicz, Savannah Lewis, Adrienne SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point47.65 758.065 6105 9389
2.4.McFadden, Tymesia Reynolds, Kailey SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire247.77 247.77 9389 9389
3.2.Mallek, Kaitlin Agrimson, Ashley SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire487.859 47.9947 468 01
4.3.Chen, Amy Mallek, Kaitlin SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse67.9373 47.9947 54 12
5.6.Agrimson, Ashley Lewis, Adrienne SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire67.97 47.65 947 6105
6.2.Lewis, Adrienne Agrimson, Ashley SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout917.9765 47.9947 833 468
7.7.Reynolds, Kailey Chen, Amy FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stout47.9947 67.97 12 947
8.3.Aldrich, Kelly Reynolds, Kailey SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater758.065 247.77 01 6105

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.18.9.9.Rygiewicz, Savannah Aldrich, Kelly Laehn, Shanna Lewis, Adrienne SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater97.7088 438.05 397.86 658.1093
2.15.19.6.Mallek, Kaitlin Reynolds, Kailey Hampton, Allison Laehn, Shanna SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire7.73 438.05 027.9469 17.87
3.13.25.21.McFadden, Tymesia LeFever, Lexi Stewart, Allison Stewart, Allison SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire37.792 728.15 607.9774 87.974
4.15.4.13.Chen, Amy Agrimson, Ashley Johnson, Nikkia Hampton, Allison SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater57.852 57.852 97.7088 57.852
5.9.7.15.Agrimson, Ashley McFadden, Tymesia Aldrich, Kelly Laehn, Shanna SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls397.86 88.20 328.12 8.0448
6.20.17.18.Lewis, Adrienne Nickels, Shelby Nelson, Nicole Kochendorfer, Kady SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater17.87 8.0448 57.852 328.12
7.19.12.21.Aldrich, Kelly Johnson, Nikkia Clarke, Davia McFadden, Tymesia SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse027.9469 37.792 37.792 328.12
8.9.5.6.Reynolds, Kailey Kochendorfer, Kady Emmerich, Sydney Johnson, Nikkia FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater547.9762 37.792 8.224 728.15
9.9.5.1.Siehr, Payton Hampton, Allison Rygiewicz, Savannah Clarke, Davia SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire87.974 48.03 547.9762 8.08
9.4.12.8.Kochendorfer, Kady Stewart, Allison Stelzner, Jessica Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire607.9774 8.074 898.07 8.224
11.21.9.8.Fahey, Logan Stelzner, Jessica Nelson, Nicole LeFever, Lexi JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater17.991 87.974 728.15 37.792
12.3.6.22.LeFever, Lexi Johnson, Nikkia Stelzner, Jessica McFadden, Tymesia FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse48.03 88.20 658.1093 57.852
13.4.1.22.Nickels, Shelby Stewart, Allison Siehr, Payton Fahey, Logan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse8.0448 898.07 8.074 17.991
14.2.7.9.Emmerich, Sydney Rygiewicz, Savannah Nelson, Nicole Nelson, Nicole JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point438.05 027.9469 898.07 17.87
15.18.9.25.Hemauer, Elle Lewis, Adrienne Schmitz, Kimmee Emmerich, Sydney FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout898.07 8.275 17.991 8.074
16.5.7.1.Stelzner, Jessica Chen, Amy Kochendorfer, Kady Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire8.074 658.1093 658.1093 308.117
17.2.12.9.Orr, Gwen Fahey, Logan Johnson, Nikkia Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout8.08 88.20 8.074 7.73
18.11.23.11.Laehn, Shanna Clarke, Davia Chen, Amy Agrimson, Ashley SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse658.1093 17.87 97.7088 88.20
19.1.8.19.Fashingbauer, Lucy McFadden, Tymesia Chen, Amy Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-River Falls308.117 547.9762 328.12 438.05
20.6.22.24.Hampton, Allison Orr, Gwen Aldrich, Kelly Fahey, Logan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Whitewater328.12 57.852 728.15 027.9469
21.19.2.15.Nelson, Nicole Chen, Amy Lewis, Adrienne Stelzner, Jessica JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire728.15 17.87 88.20 898.07
22.16.16.15.Clarke, Davia Clarke, Davia Agrimson, Ashley Emmerich, Sydney SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Whitewater88.20 88.20 88.20 8.08
23.19.2.16.Schmitz, Kimmee Chen, Amy Aldrich, Kelly Schmitz, Kimmee FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater8.224 8.275 308.117 027.9469
24.25.25.16.Johnson, Nikkia McFadden, Tymesia Mallek, Kaitlin Fahey, Logan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout8.275 728.15 17.87 438.05
25.1.4.8.Stewart, Allison Clarke, Davia Rygiewicz, Savannah Mallek, Kaitlin SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse8.3094 8.074 17.991 37.792
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.24.2.24.8.21.Nelson, Nicole Emmerich, Sydney Mallek, Kaitlin Mallek, Kaitlin Johnson, Nikkia Emmerich, Sydney JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Whitewater7.8738.270717.7378.2708.270808.1504
14.2.6.8.21.21.Mallek, Kaitlin Emmerich, Sydney Lewis, Adrienne Nelson, Nicole Reynolds, Kailey Lewis, Adrienne SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse808.1504808.15047.873808.150448.0529808.1504
14.6.8.6.6.6.Emmerich, Sydney Emmerich, Sydney Reynolds, Kailey Johnson, Nikkia Lewis, Adrienne Johnson, Nikkia FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater48.052957.97057.970808.15047.87348.0529
24.6.14.8.2.14.Lewis, Adrienne Lewis, Adrienne Emmerich, Sydney Johnson, Nikkia Lewis, Adrienne Reynolds, Kailey SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse7.873808.150448.05297.873808.15048.270
21.2.21.24.21.14.Reynolds, Kailey Johnson, Nikkia Nelson, Nicole Nelson, Nicole Emmerich, Sydney Mallek, Kaitlin SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stout48.052948.0529808.1504808.150457.9708.270
6.21.24.14.6.24.Lewis, Adrienne Nelson, Nicole Johnson, Nikkia Mallek, Kaitlin Lewis, Adrienne Johnson, Nikkia SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse717.7377.8738.27057.97057.970717.737
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.13.Chen, Amy LeFever, Lexi SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater57.8507.940
7.4.Aldrich, Kelly Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire7.9407.940
12.13.LeFever, Lexi Hampton, Allison FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse08.039238.1277
13.12.Nickels, Shelby LeFever, Lexi SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse868.04808.039
19.12.Fashingbauer, Lucy Hampton, Allison SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse68.1108.039
20.20.Hampton, Allison Hampton, Allison SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire238.127757.850
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
18.3.17.Agrimson, Ashley McFadden, Tymesia Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout38.08837.794038.08
18.5.9.Orr, Gwen Agrimson, Ashley Agrimson, Ashley SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire067.86067.867.9772
17.9.18.Kochendorfer, Kady Kochendorfer, Kady Kochendorfer, Kady SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire578.2257.977238.08
17.17.5.Laehn, Shanna Orr, Gwen Orr, Gwen SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire7.977238.08837.7940
17.18.17.Schmitz, Kimmee Laehn, Shanna Orr, Gwen FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire8.108.10578.225
23.23.3.Kochendorfer, Kady Schmitz, Kimmee McFadden, Tymesia SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stout8.10578.2258.10
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Rygiewicz, Savannah Stewart, Allison SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout777.709068.078
9.9.Siehr, Payton Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse297.97777.709
11.25.Fahey, Logan Fahey, Logan JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse77.9958.30
15.1.Hemauer, Elle Hemauer, Elle FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire8.07268.30
16.16.Stelzner, Jessica Stewart, Allison FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls068.078777.709
22.16.Clarke, Davia Fahey, Logan SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire8.20297.97
25.22.Stewart, Allison Clarke, Davia SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire8.308.30