February 23, 2019
|
Golden Gate High School - Naples, FL

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.North Fort MyersLely1942.7763 DNF 109 -
2. Port CharlotteEast Lee County43.7965 43.7965 3086 -
3. East Lee CountyBarron Collier45.384 DNF 1685 -
  South Fort MyersPort CharlotteDQ DNF - -
 1.Gulf CoastSouth Fort MyersDNF DNF - 3086
  LelyNorth Fort MyersDNF 45.384 - 109
  St. John NeumannSouth Fort MyersDNF DNF - 109
  Barron CollierSt. John NeumannDNF 45.384 - -

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
10.1.5.LelyNorth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida ChristianJohnathan Charles, Jalen Ellis, Shomari Mason, Michael JohnsonJohnathan Charles, Jalen Ellis, Shomari Mason, Michael JohnsonShevan Pearce, Marc Jean-Louis, Solomon Luther, Justin Ross743.4438 42.9034 44.7945
5.2.3.St. John NeumannPort CharlotteEsteroJohnathan Charles, Jalen Ellis, Shomari Mason, Michael JohnsonShevan Pearce, Marc Jean-Louis, Solomon Luther, Justin RossJohnathan Charles, Jalen Ellis, Shomari Mason, Michael Johnson45.06 743.4438 948.79
9.3.9.Southwest Florida ChristianSouth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersShevan Pearce, Marc Jean-Louis, Solomon Luther, Justin RossMarco Cardona, Malik Curtis, Quincy MilhommeMarco Cardona, Malik Curtis, Quincy MilhommeDQ 44.7945 44.7945
10.4.2.Golden GateSt. John NeumannBarron CollierFranklin Anyaehie, Lens Edouard, Jonis Dieudonne, Henderson FrancoisDaniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander MyrinDaniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander Myrin948.79 8344.8900 45.1126
3.5.8.Ida BakerLelyGolden GateZyan Alfrey, Julian Gonzalez, Arturo Martinez-Mata, Michael PerlowinFranklin Anyaehie, Lens Edouard, Jonis Dieudonne, Henderson FrancoisCarson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Cole Proper, Austin Redd9452.894 45.06 45.69
9.6.9.EsteroGulf CoastCanterbury (FM)Carson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Cole Proper, Austin ReddJovain Cameron, Carlos Mendez, Eraldi Mucka, Omar SesayMarco Cardona, Malik Curtis, Quincy MilhommeDQ 45.1126 9452.894
6.7.1.Mason Classical AcademyBarron CollierNorth Fort MyersCarson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Cole Proper, Austin ReddJovain Cameron, Carlos Mendez, Eraldi Mucka, Omar Sesay45.69 345.262 45.1126
10.8. Ida BakerEast Lee CountyEast Lee County42.9034 8245.55 8245.55
6.9.3.East Lee CountyCanterbury (FM)Mason Classical AcademyCarson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Cole Proper, Austin ReddKonner Barrett, Dominic Camarca, Alex Gonzalez, Tyler Muenscher48.021 45.69 949.123
4.10.13.Mason Classical AcademyIda BakerNorth Fort MyersJohnathan Charles, Jalen Ellis, Shomari Mason, Michael JohnsonVitico Mieses, Patrick McCabe, Hunter Iverson, James Logan949.123 2747.5942 DQ
13.11.7.Southwest Florida ChristianMason Classical AcademySouthwest Florida ChristianFranklin Anyaehie, Lens Edouard, Jonis Dieudonne, Henderson FrancoisJohn C Smith, Alejandro Palacios, Kade Higham, Christopher ReyesDQ 48.021 8245.55
10.12.9.St. John NeumannEsteroSeacrest Country DayCarson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Cole Proper, Austin ReddCarson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Cole Proper, Austin ReddDQ 948.79 45.69
13.13.10.Canterbury (FM)Southwest Florida ChristianPort CharlotteDaniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander MyrinCarson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Cole Proper, Austin ReddCarson Wallace, Nathaniel Riley, Cole Proper, Austin Redd9452.894 949.123 345.262
13.14.9.Ida BakerSeacrest Country DayLelyDaniel DeSantis, Justin Mathieu, John Paul Raiger, Alexander MyrinZyan Alfrey, Julian Gonzalez, Arturo Martinez-Mata, Michael PerlowinMarco Cardona, Malik Curtis, Quincy Milhomme45.69 9452.894 45.06
10. 12.Southwest Florida ChristianGolden GateSouth Fort MyersJohn C Smith, Alejandro Palacios, Kade Higham, Christopher ReyesMarco Cardona, Malik Curtis, Quincy Milhomme948.79 DQ DQ
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.13.12.1.1.3.EsteroSt. John NeumannSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianNorth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida Christian Wallace, Riley, Proper, Redd Pearce, Jean-Louis, Luther, Ross Cardona, Curtis, Milhomme Pearce, Jean-Louis, Luther, Ross Charles, Ellis, Mason, Johnson Charles, Ellis, Mason, Johnson8242.90049.1283544.8918242.908242.90544.891
4.3.12.3.2.2.North Fort MyersEsteroEsteroSt. John NeumannPort CharlotteEstero DeSantis, Mathieu, Raiger, Myrin Wallace, Riley, Proper, Redd Wallace, Riley, Proper, Redd Cardona, Curtis, Milhomme Pearce, Jean-Louis, Luther, Ross Pearce, Jean-Louis, Luther, Ross049.12834548.79354548.79354548.793543.444548.7935
2.2.12.2.3.12.Southwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannPort CharlotteSouthwest Florida ChristianSouth Fort MyersNorth Fort Myers Cardona, Curtis, Milhomme Wallace, Riley, Proper, Redd Charles, Ellis, Mason, Johnson Cardona, Curtis, Milhomme Pearce, Jean-Louis, Luther, Ross44.7922049.128343.4444.792244.792244.7922
3.3.12.13.4.12.South Fort MyersSouthwest Florida ChristianSouth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannNorth Fort Myers Pearce, Jean-Louis, Luther, Ross Wallace, Riley, Proper, Redd Cardona, Curtis, Milhomme DeSantis, Mathieu, Raiger, Myrin8242.908242.90049.1283049.1283544.891049.1283
13.4.12.1.12.3.St. John NeumannSouth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersEsteroEsteroPort Charlotte DeSantis, Mathieu, Raiger, Myrin Cardona, Curtis, Milhomme Wallace, Riley, Proper, Redd049.128344.79224548.793543.444548.793543.44
3.4.12.3.13.3.EsteroNorth Fort MyersNorth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian Cardona, Curtis, Milhomme Wallace, Riley, Proper, Redd Charles, Ellis, Mason, Johnson Wallace, Riley, Proper, Redd Charles, Ellis, Mason, Johnson8242.904548.79354548.79354548.7935049.1283544.891
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.6.11.6.14.LelySeacrest Country DayLelyLelySeacrest Country DayLely Anyaehie, Edouard, Dieudonne, Francois Smith, Palacios, Higham, Reyes Barrett, Camarca, Gonzalez, Muenscher Barrett, Camarca, Gonzalez, Muenscher Smith, Palacios, Higham, Reyes Alfrey, Gonzalez, Martinez-Mata, Perlowin2345.060852.896645.118848.022345.060845.118
6.11.11.14.14.6.Gulf CoastCanterbury (FM)LelyMason Classical AcademySeacrest Country DayCanterbury (FM) Cameron, Mendez, Mucka, Sesay Anyaehie, Edouard, Dieudonne, Francois Cameron, Mendez, Mucka, Sesay Cameron, Mendez, Mucka, Sesay Cameron, Mendez, Mucka, Sesay Cameron, Mendez, Mucka, Sesay45.1182345.060845.11845.118848.022345.0608
9.9.6.14.11.6.Canterbury (FM)Seacrest Country DayGulf CoastLelyMason Classical AcademySeacrest Country Day Barrett, Camarca, Gonzalez, Muenscher Alfrey, Gonzalez, Martinez-Mata, Perlowin Smith, Palacios, Higham, Reyes Alfrey, Gonzalez, Martinez-Mata, Perlowin Cameron, Mendez, Mucka, Sesay Anyaehie, Edouard, Dieudonne, Francois45.69552.896645.1182345.0608848.0245.695
11.9.9.11.5.5.Mason Classical AcademyGulf CoastCanterbury (FM)LelyMason Classical AcademyCanterbury (FM) Smith, Palacios, Higham, Reyes Smith, Palacios, Higham, Reyes Smith, Palacios, Higham, Reyes Cameron, Mendez, Mucka, Sesay Alfrey, Gonzalez, Martinez-Mata, Perlowin Anyaehie, Edouard, Dieudonne, Francois848.02848.0252.896652.896645.11845.695
14.6.6.9.5.11.Seacrest Country DayCanterbury (FM)Gulf CoastCanterbury (FM)Mason Classical AcademyGulf Coast Alfrey, Gonzalez, Martinez-Mata, Perlowin Barrett, Camarca, Gonzalez, Muenscher Anyaehie, Edouard, Dieudonne, Francois Barrett, Camarca, Gonzalez, Muenscher Cameron, Mendez, Mucka, Sesay Smith, Palacios, Higham, Reyes52.8966848.0245.695848.0245.11845.695
4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.7.7.8. Golden GateIda BakerBarron CollierIda BakerIda Baker Mieses, McCabe, Iverson, Logan247.59845.2645.26DQDQ
 7.8.7.7.Barron CollierGolden GateEast Lee CountyGolden GateBarron Collier Mieses, McCabe, Iverson, Logan Mieses, McCabe, Iverson, Logan247.59845.5545.55247.598247.598
10.7.10.8.7.Golden GateGolden GateIda BakerEast Lee CountyEast Lee County Mieses, McCabe, Iverson, Logan Mieses, McCabe, Iverson, Logan Mieses, McCabe, Iverson, Logan45.2645.55247.59845.26247.598
10.   10.Golden GateIda BakerGolden GateEast Lee CountyEast Lee County Mieses, McCabe, Iverson, Logan45.2645.26DQDQ247.598