April 6, 2019
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.18.1.5.Nielsen, Hailey Walker, Alexis Robinett, Hayley Staples, Khaliah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganWilmington (Ohio)FindlayLake Erie159.18 159.18 159.18 17:01:01.82 - - 7210 -
4.1.2.1.Shull, Saylor Du Bois, Paige Crouch, Sydney Manns, Aubreah JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wilmington (Ohio)AdrianLake ErieLake Erie1:12.09 45:01:08.474 4059.213 45:01:08.474 - - 182 7210
1.15.3.6.Hartman , Luca Crouch, Sydney Hartman , Luca Davis, Emily FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3HeidelbergFindlayLake ErieHeidelberg1:01:02.37 1:12.09 5759.85 59.87 - - 86 182
7.1.4.9.Shull, Saylor Du Bois, Paige Du Bois, Paige Smith, Gabriella JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1HeidelbergHeidelbergNorthern MichiganLake Erie17:01:01.82 1:03.77 59.87 1:12.09 - 7210 578 -
13.13.5.17.Manns, Aubreah Shull, Saylor Manns, Aubreah Walker, Alexis FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TiffinFindlayFindlayLake Erie1:03.0871 4059.213 859.91 59.87 - - 414 163
6.11.6.5.Smith, NicoleRobinett, Hayley Smith, NicoleDavis, Emily FR-1FR-1 SO-2Michigan Running ClubOhio DominicanMichigan Running ClubWilmington (Ohio)1:03.77 4059.213 1:00.988 1:04.420 - - - 31
7.5.7.12.Staples, Khaliah Stevens, Shaunqueza Stevens, Shaunqueza Shull, Saylor FR-1 JR-3JR-3WittenbergAdrianOhio DominicanHeidelberg1:04.420 45:01:08.474 17:01:01.82 1:03.1649 - - 31 -
8.2.8.2.Rhodes, Cheyenne Larotonda, Amber Nielsen, Hailey Sovran, Kyla JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wilmington (Ohio)Wilmington (Ohio)Lake ErieWilmington (Ohio)1:03.77 1:00.988 1:01:02.37 159.18 - - 243 -
1.8.9.12.Stevens, Shaunqueza Shull, Saylor Shull, Saylor Rhodes, Cheyenne  FR-1FR-1SR-4Michigan Running ClubLake ErieTiffinTiffin1:09.172 1:03.77 1:03.0871 1:03.6161 - - 163 243
7.4.10.9.Larotonda, Amber Robinett, Hayley Sovran, Kyla Sovran, Kyla SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2TiffinWilmington (Ohio)AdrianLake Erie1:03.77 159.18 1:03.1649 1:03.1649 - 243 - 86
19.17.11.1.Nielsen, Hailey Smith, NicoleRhodes, Cheyenne Grinnell, Madison JR-3 JR-3SO-2Ohio DominicanWittenbergWilmington (Ohio)Findlay1:03.0871 1:03.1649 54:01:03.5791 1:12.09 31 7210 - 86
9.7.12.2.Thomas, Jada Sovran, Kyla Walker, Alexis Du Bois, Paige JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FindlayWilmington (Ohio)WittenbergTiffin1:12.09 1:04.420 1:03.6161 859.91 86 243 - 182
13.8.13.12.Crouch, Sydney Larotonda, Amber Thomas, Jada Manns, Aubreah SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1WittenbergAdrianHeidelbergMichigan Running Club159.18 17:01:01.82 1:03.77 4:01:06.883 - 31 - -
11.14.14.5.Grinnell, Madison Grinnell, Madison Smith, Gabriella Nielsen, Hailey FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4WittenbergAdrianWittenbergLake Erie1:12.09 1:03.77 1:04.420 1:03.1649 - - - -
10.6.15.6.Walker, Alexis Thomas, Jada Larotonda, Amber Walker, Alexis FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Lake ErieNorthern MichiganWilmington (Ohio)Lake Erie17:01:01.82 1:01:02.37 4:01:06.883 45:01:08.474 - 182 - -
13.4.16.6.Crouch, Sydney Manns, Aubreah Staples, Khaliah Robinett, Hayley JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FindlayNorthern MichiganHeidelbergHeidelberg1:09.172 1:00.988 45:01:08.474 5759.85 - 86 - 243
5.16.17.2.Du Bois, Paige Staples, Khaliah Gibson, Miranda Staples, Khaliah JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2WittenbergFindlayWilmington (Ohio)Wilmington (Ohio)54:01:03.5791 1:01:02.37 27:01:08.753 45:01:08.474 - - - -
4.17.18.18.Thomas, Jada Crouch, Sydney Grinnell, Madison Walker, Alexis FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Wilmington (Ohio)Michigan Running ClubAdrianLake Erie1:03.0871 1:04.420 1:09.172 859.91 414 182 - -
11.6.19.10.Gibson, Miranda Du Bois, Paige Davis, Emily Smith, Gabriella SO-2 FR-1FR-1Wilmington (Ohio)Wilmington (Ohio)Wilmington (Ohio)Heidelberg4:01:06.883 5759.85 1:12.09 1:01:02.37 - - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Robinett, Hayley Smith, Gabriella FR-1JR-3FindlayFindlay0259.18759.877810011001
2.1.Crouch, Sydney Nielsen, Hailey FR-1FR-1Lake ErieFindlay59.21469459.85113826
3.2.Hartman , Luca Robinett, Hayley SO-2 Lake ErieFindlay9459.8511:04.422826621
4.1.Du Bois, Paige Smith, NicoleJR-3FR-1Northern MichiganLake Erie759.87781:04.42289584-
5.2.Manns, Aubreah Crouch, Sydney JR-3FR-1FindlayFindlay859.912657:01:00.9844138
6.14.Smith, NicoleDu Bois, Paige  JR-3Michigan Running ClubLake Erie57:01:00.981:02.37-26
8.1.Nielsen, Hailey Manns, Aubreah JR-3FR-1Lake ErieLake Erie1:02.3759.21466211001
14.4.Smith, Gabriella Crouch, Sydney FR-1 WittenbergLake Erie1:04.42281:02.37-9584
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.10.17.7.9.Thomas, Jada Stevens, Shaunqueza Gibson, Miranda Stevens, Shaunqueza Rhodes, Cheyenne JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Wilmington (Ohio)TiffinTiffinOhio DominicanAdrian21:01:09.175012:01:03.5746:01:03.1622:01:01.82546:01:03.16-0639-0639-
10.11.13.9.18.Thomas, Jada Thomas, Jada Sovran, Kyla Shull, Saylor Gibson, Miranda FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2AdrianWilmington (Ohio)Wilmington (Ohio)TiffinHeidelberg22:01:01.82522:01:01.82534:01:03.770453:01:03.08154:01:08.757179--179-
9.9.18.10.13.Stevens, Shaunqueza Thomas, Jada Larotonda, Amber Sovran, Kyla Stevens, Shaunqueza FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Wilmington (Ohio)AdrianTiffinAdrianWilmington (Ohio)1:06.8854:01:08.75753:01:03.08146:01:03.161:06.88-0639---
13.13.10.11.7.Grinnell, Madison Gibson, Miranda Grinnell, Madison Rhodes, Cheyenne Larotonda, Amber SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Ohio DominicanWilmington (Ohio)HeidelbergWilmington (Ohio)Adrian22:01:01.8251:06.8822:01:01.82512:01:03.571:06.88-179---
11.7.7.13.10.Larotonda, Amber Grinnell, Madison Gibson, Miranda Thomas, Jada Gibson, Miranda JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3TiffinWilmington (Ohio)AdrianHeidelbergWilmington (Ohio)46:01:03.1622:01:01.82522:01:01.82534:01:03.770421:01:09.1750----179
13.7.17.15.17.Thomas, Jada Grinnell, Madison Rhodes, Cheyenne Larotonda, Amber Thomas, Jada JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wilmington (Ohio)HeidelbergAdrianWilmington (Ohio)Adrian1:06.881:06.8854:01:08.7571:06.8853:01:03.081-1790639--
15.11.13.17.15.Sovran, Kyla Rhodes, Cheyenne Sovran, Kyla Gibson, Miranda Shull, Saylor SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wilmington (Ohio)AdrianTiffinWilmington (Ohio)Wilmington (Ohio)34:01:03.770412:01:03.571:06.8854:01:08.75754:01:08.7570639-179-0639
11.15.18.18.7.Grinnell, Madison Shull, Saylor Gibson, Miranda Grinnell, Madison Rhodes, Cheyenne FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3AdrianOhio DominicanWilmington (Ohio)AdrianWilmington (Ohio)34:01:03.770421:01:09.175012:01:03.5721:01:09.175021:01:09.1750--0639--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12.19.Walker, Alexis Davis, Emily FR-1SR-4WittenbergWilmington (Ohio)1:03.611:08.47--
16.12.Staples, Khaliah Walker, Alexis SR-4SR-4HeidelbergWittenberg1:08.471:08.47--
19.16.Davis, Emily Davis, Emily FR-1SR-4Wilmington (Ohio)Heidelberg36:01:12.0921:03.61--