March 29-30, 2019
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nadale Buntin FR-1 Monmouth 48.16 10
2 Leon Clarke FR-1 Essex CC 48.65 8
3 William Stallings SR-4 Manhattan 48.78 6
4 Feguy Magnan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.04 5
5 Cyril Babcanec FR-1 Wagner 49.36 4
6 Jalen Jones FR-1 Monmouth 49.68 3
7 Brandon Laraque FR-1 Bloomfield 49.76 2
8 Immyouri Etienne FR-1 Bloomfield 49.85 1
9 Ryan Budhu JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90 -
10 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin JR-3 Georgian Court 50.45 -
11 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 50.51 -
12 Michael Merced SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.54 -
13 Samuel Keleekai SO-2 Bloomfield 50.80 -
14 Jack Rosen JR-3 Montclair State 51.13 -
15 Jack St Clair JR-3 Central Connecticut 51.26 -
16 James Fox SO-2 Montclair State 51.35 -
17 Nick Ferrentino FR-1 Wagner 51.36 -
18 Darrin Leonard FR-1 Montclair State 51.45 -
19 Louis DiLaurenzio FR-1 Monmouth 51.58 -
20 Ry Blume SR-4 Vassar 51.67 -
21 Jordan Devereaux SO-2 Le Moyne 51.69 -
22 Matt Shober SR-4 Monmouth 51.98 -
23 Roshaun Wilson FR-1 Montclair State 52.42 -
24 Jake Thoms JR-3 Georgian Court 52.54 -
25 Ali Merdan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 52.57 -
26 jared Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.59 -
27 Omar Longchamp JR-3 Molloy 52.77 -
28 Timothy Lin SR-4 CCNY 52.82 -
29 Hank Jean-Jacques SO-2 Central Connecticut 53.01 -
30 Justin Davis SO-2 Queensborough CC 53.08 -
31 Santosh Krishnan JR-3 Marist 53.21 -
32 Patrick Bateman JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.69 -
33 Max Dubac FR-1 Ramapo 54.00 -
34 Solomon Butler SO-2 CCNY 54.08 -
35 Troy Benson SO-2 LIU Post 54.19 -
36 Patrick Beglane FR-1 Marist 54.24 -
37 Justin Estevez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.31 -
38 Jaskirt Singh SO-2 St. Peter's 54.52 -
39 Joshua Beausil JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.55 -
40 Rollens Florvil JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.78 -
41 Pat McGarty   Unattached 54.78 -
42 Anthony Pauli FR-1 Le Moyne 55.37 -
43 Kayshaw Saravia SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.67 -
44 Josh Lacoste FR-1 Vassar 55.72 -
45 James Nagotko SO-2 New Jersey Institute 55.74 -
46 Nicholas Mejia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.16 -
47 Andrew Ayroso FR-1 LIU Post 56.38 -
48 Joseph Dorso SO-2 LIU Post 56.70 -
49 Kavindu Amarasinghe SR-4 CCNY 56.98 -
50 Andrew Thomas FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 57.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nadale Buntin FR-1 Monmouth 48.16 10
3 William Stallings SR-4 Manhattan 48.78 6
4 Feguy Magnan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.04 5
5 Cyril Babcanec FR-1 Wagner 49.36 4
8 Immyouri Etienne FR-1 Bloomfield 49.85 1
9 Ryan Budhu JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90 -
13 Samuel Keleekai SO-2 Bloomfield 50.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jalen Jones FR-1 Monmouth 49.68 3
7 Brandon Laraque FR-1 Bloomfield 49.76 2
15 Jack St Clair JR-3 Central Connecticut 51.26 -
16 James Fox SO-2 Montclair State 51.35 -
19 Louis DiLaurenzio FR-1 Monmouth 51.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Leon Clarke FR-1 Essex CC 48.65 8
10 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin JR-3 Georgian Court 50.45 -
11 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 50.51 -
12 Michael Merced SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.54 -
24 Jake Thoms JR-3 Georgian Court 52.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jack Rosen JR-3 Montclair State 51.13 -
17 Nick Ferrentino FR-1 Wagner 51.36 -
25 Ali Merdan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 52.57 -
27 Omar Longchamp JR-3 Molloy 52.77 -
29 Hank Jean-Jacques SO-2 Central Connecticut 53.01 -
31 Santosh Krishnan JR-3 Marist 53.21 -
41 Pat McGarty   Unattached 54.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Jordan Devereaux SO-2 Le Moyne 51.69 -
22 Matt Shober SR-4 Monmouth 51.98 -
28 Timothy Lin SR-4 CCNY 52.82 -
33 Max Dubac FR-1 Ramapo 54.00 -
34 Solomon Butler SO-2 CCNY 54.08 -
36 Patrick Beglane FR-1 Marist 54.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Darrin Leonard FR-1 Montclair State 51.45 -
20 Ry Blume SR-4 Vassar 51.67 -
23 Roshaun Wilson FR-1 Montclair State 52.42 -
30 Justin Davis SO-2 Queensborough CC 53.08 -
49 Kavindu Amarasinghe SR-4 CCNY 56.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Patrick Bateman JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.69 -
37 Justin Estevez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.31 -
38 Jaskirt Singh SO-2 St. Peter's 54.52 -
39 Joshua Beausil JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.55 -
40 Rollens Florvil JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.78 -
44 Josh Lacoste FR-1 Vassar 55.72 -
45 James Nagotko SO-2 New Jersey Institute 55.74 -
50 Andrew Thomas FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 57.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 jared Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.59 -
43 Kayshaw Saravia SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.67 -
46 Nicholas Mejia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.16 -
47 Andrew Ayroso FR-1 LIU Post 56.38 -
48 Joseph Dorso SO-2 LIU Post 56.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Troy Benson SO-2 LIU Post 54.19 -
42 Anthony Pauli FR-1 Le Moyne 55.37 -