March 9, 2019
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR
|

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.12 -2.3
2 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.44 -1.5
3 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.60 -2.3
4 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 26.96 -2.3
5 Laterrica Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.06 -1.2
6 Liberty Henderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.09 -1.2
7 Annie Oliver FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.35 -2.3
8 Kirby Roy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 27.49 -2.3
9 Latyana Berry FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.51 -2.3
10 A'Mya Powell FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.63 -1.2
11 Aniya King SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.64 -1.5
12 Legend Harris FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.71 -1.5
13 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 28.50 -1.2
14 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 28.80 -1.2
15 Adrianna Tillman FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.83 -1.5
16 Jasmine Batson FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.90 -1.2
17 Emily Potts JR-3 Southern Arkansas 29.14 -1.5
18 Diamond Love SO-2 Lane 29.14 0.1
19 Zailey Chaffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 29.18 -1.5
20 Aaliyah Thompson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 29.62 0.1
21 Riley Harlan FR-1 Central Baptist 29.82 -1.2
22 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 29.82 -1.2
23 Courtney Rife FR-1 Central Baptist 30.05 -1.2
24 Imani Walker FR-1 Mississippi Valley 30.54 -1.2
25 Caitlyn Cooper FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 30.65 -1.2
25 Daija O'Neal SO-2 Lane 30.65 0.1
27 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 30.84 -1.2
28 Kyler Stubblefield JR-3 Lane 31.18 -0.8
29 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Philander Smith 31.23 -1.2
30 Katie Welch SO-2 Hendrix 31.35 -1.2
31 Da'Naeiy Billy FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 31.38 -1.2
32 Alexis Orsot FR-1 Lane 32.43 -0.8
33 Brianna Grant SO-2 Lane 32.57 -1.2
34 Lashawn Cook SO-2 Lane 34.88 -0.8
35 Ashley Andrews SO-2 Lane 34.92 -0.8
  Breanna Byrd SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS -
  Jasmine Simon FR-1 Philander Smith DNS -
  TraNisha Dukes SR-4 Mississippi Valley DNS -
  Sarah Murphy JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS -
  Danielle Doggett FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS -
  MaKaylah Britton FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS -
  Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS -
  Haley Morton FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS -
  Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS -
  Jala Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Diamond Love SO-2 Lane 29.14
20 Aaliyah Thompson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 29.62
25 Daija O'Neal SO-2 Lane 30.65
  Danielle Doggett FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS
  MaKaylah Britton FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS
  Haley Morton FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Kyler Stubblefield JR-3 Lane 31.18
32 Alexis Orsot FR-1 Lane 32.43
34 Lashawn Cook SO-2 Lane 34.88
35 Ashley Andrews SO-2 Lane 34.92
  Jasmine Simon FR-1 Philander Smith DNS
  Sarah Murphy JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS
  TraNisha Dukes SR-4 Mississippi Valley DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 29.82
23 Courtney Rife FR-1 Central Baptist 30.05
24 Imani Walker FR-1 Mississippi Valley 30.54
25 Caitlyn Cooper FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 30.65
27 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 30.84
29 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Philander Smith 31.23
30 Katie Welch SO-2 Hendrix 31.35
31 Da'Naeiy Billy FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 31.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Laterrica Thomas FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.06
6 Liberty Henderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.09
10 A'Mya Powell FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.63
13 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 28.50
14 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 28.80
16 Jasmine Batson FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.90
21 Riley Harlan FR-1 Central Baptist 29.82
33 Brianna Grant SO-2 Lane 32.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Z'Kiah Kuykendall FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.44
11 Aniya King SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.64
12 Legend Harris FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.71
15 Adrianna Tillman FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.83
17 Emily Potts JR-3 Southern Arkansas 29.14
19 Zailey Chaffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 29.18
  Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS
  Jala Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler Rose FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.12
3 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.60
4 Taylor Coleman JR-3 Central Arkansas 26.96
7 Annie Oliver FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.35
8 Kirby Roy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 27.49
9 Latyana Berry FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.51
  Breanna Byrd SR-4 Southern Arkansas DNS
  Victoria Campfield SR-4 Central Arkansas DNS