03/08 - March 09, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: OAC DIII NE ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Aguiar, Phoebe Aguiar, Phoebe SR-4JR-3MacalesterTexas Lutheran44:02:07.507 2:17.73 971098 12
2.8.Passannante, Anna Seeland, Esther JR-3JR-3WilliamsBates41:02:11.03 2:12.73 857 06
3.7.Eickhoff, Ayden Packard, Sydney SR-4SR-4BatesMessiah2:11.37 41:02:11.03 06 3
4.3.Seeland, Esther Aguiar, Phoebe FR-1FR-1MessiahMessiah51:02:11.8256 2:17.73 985 971098
5.3.Tregoning, Bailey Aguiar, Phoebe SR-4SR-4MITBates2:12.73 44:02:07.507 64 985
6.7.Rynard, Ashley Seeland, Esther JR-3SR-4Texas LutheranMacalester2:13.0910 2:13.0910 3 3
7.8.Packard, Sydney Tregoning, Bailey JR-3JR-3WPIMIT49:02:15.24 2:11.37 12 985
8.6.Brennan, Kelly Passannante, Anna JR-3JR-3Baldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace2:17.73 51:02:11.8256 96193 64

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Aguiar, Phoebe Ewing, Avery SR-4JR-3MacalesterBaldwin Wallace2:10.8585 19:02:17.69
2.1.Brennan, Kelly Danoski, Carly JR-3JR-3Baldwin WallaceMIT2:13.81 2:17.84
3.17.Seeland, Esther Aguiar, Phoebe FR-1FR-1MessiahMIT44:02:16.02 24:02:20.53
4.6.Eickhoff, Ayden Kearney, Cassidy SR-4SR-4BatesIthaca2:11.80 2:14.8952
5.16.Passannante, Anna Passannante, Anna JR-3SR-4WilliamsTCNJ2:13.8525 FS
6.14.Packard, Sydney Trautner, Margaret JR-3SR-4WPIIthaca50:02:17.5317 24:02:20.53
7.12.Rynard, Ashley Passannante, Anna JR-3JR-3Texas LutheranBates2:13.062 2:11.80
8.15.Tregoning, Bailey Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4SR-4MITBates18:02:13.54 15:02:17.41
9. Kearney, Cassidy Meister, Johanna FR-1SR-4MiddleburyBaldwin Wallace34:02:14.04 50:02:17.5317
10.10.Meister, Johanna Packard, Sydney JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleRIC2:14.8952 50:02:17.5317
11.2.Van Baalen, Kaitlyn Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1JR-3U. of ChicagoIthaca2:15.4940 50:02:17.5317
12. Ewing, Avery Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernMacalester4:02:16.9621 44:02:16.02
13.11.Lundin, Mary Rynard, Ashley SR-4JR-3HamiltonMIT37:02:17.11 2:13.8525
14.12.Jaeger, Kathleen Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4JR-3TCNJMiddlebury15:02:17.41 2:15.4940
15.18.Wilson, Meg Brennan, Kelly JR-3FR-1MiddleburyMiddlebury19:02:17.69 19:02:17.69
16.13.Danoski, Carly Ewing, Avery JR-3JR-3MoravianWilliams2:17.84 53:02:18.48
17.6.McCaffery, Margaret Packard, Sydney SR-4SR-4RICWis.-Platteville53:02:18.48 24:02:20.53
18.9.Dixon, Mackenzie Ewing, Avery SO-2SR-4MillikinHamilton24:02:20.53 19:02:17.69
 7.Rudge, Sarah Kearney, Cassidy JR-3JR-3IthacaMoravianFS 50:02:17.5317
 8.Trautner, Margaret Meister, Johanna JR-3SR-4MITMessiahDQ 2:13.8525
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.3.16.16.16.17.Trautner, Margaret Seeland, Esther Danoski, Carly McCaffery, Margaret Danoski, Carly Seeland, Esther JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1WPIMessiahMessiahMITMoravianMIT39:02:16.0239:02:16.0238:02:17.84 FSFS38:02:17.84
17.6.6.6.6.3.Trautner, Margaret Packard, Sydney Trautner, Margaret Danoski, Carly McCaffery, Margaret McCaffery, Margaret JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3MoravianWPIMoravianIthacaMITMoravianFS2:17.536 39:02:16.022:18.48 2:18.48 FS
17.16.17.17. 17.Trautner, Margaret Danoski, Carly McCaffery, Margaret Packard, Sydney Seeland, Esther McCaffery, Margaret SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3MoravianMoravianMessiahIthacaMoravianRIC2:18.48 38:02:17.84 38:02:17.84 2:18.48 FS2:18.48
16.17.  16. Seeland, Esther McCaffery, Margaret Rudge, Sarah McCaffery, Margaret McCaffery, Margaret McCaffery, Margaret JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3WPIRICWPIMessiahIthacaRICDQ2:18.48 2:17.536 DQ39:02:16.0238:02:17.84
16. 17.16.17.6.Rudge, Sarah Rudge, Sarah McCaffery, Margaret Packard, Sydney Rudge, Sarah Packard, Sydney FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4RICIthacaMessiahWPIMoravianRIC39:02:16.02FS38:02:17.84 2:18.48 DQ39:02:16.02
3. 16.16.6. Rudge, Sarah Trautner, Margaret Seeland, Esther Packard, Sydney Trautner, Margaret Seeland, Esther JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1WPIMITWPIMoravianIthacaWPIDQDQ2:17.536 2:18.48 2:17.536 2:17.536
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.1.7.Eickhoff, Ayden Aguiar, Phoebe Aguiar, Phoebe SR-4SR-4JR-3TCNJMacalesterTCNJ50:02:11.80 2:10.8578:02:13.545
8.4.7.Wilson, Meg Eickhoff, Ayden Wilson, Meg FR-1SR-4SR-4TCNJBatesMacalester2:15.4950:02:11.80 42:02:13.0680
11.7.7.Rynard, Ashley Rynard, Ashley Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3JR-3JR-3MITTexas LutheranMiddlebury2:10.85742:02:13.068042:02:13.0680
4.8.14.Eickhoff, Ayden Tregoning, Bailey Wilson, Meg SR-4SR-4JR-3MITMITU. of Chicago50:02:11.80 8:02:13.545 8:02:13.545
1.11.4.Jaeger, Kathleen Van Baalen, Kaitlyn Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4FR-1JR-3MacalesterU. of ChicagoTexas Lutheran2:17.41 2:15.492:15.49
1.14.4.Eickhoff, Ayden Jaeger, Kathleen Jaeger, Kathleen JR-3SR-4SR-4U. of ChicagoTCNJMacalester8:02:13.545 2:17.41 8:02:13.545
14.15.15.Van Baalen, Kaitlyn Wilson, Meg Tregoning, Bailey FR-1JR-3FR-1MacalesterMiddleburyMacalester42:02:13.06802:17.6963 2:17.6963
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.2.13.Passannante, Anna Brennan, Kelly Brennan, Kelly FR-1JR-3SR-4MiddleburyBaldwin WallaceWis.-Platteville16:02:14.892:13.819 2:13.819
13.5.9.Kearney, Cassidy Passannante, Anna Lundin, Mary JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWilliamsMiddlebury42:02:14.04 2:02:13.855 2:13.819
9.9.5.Dixon, Mackenzie Kearney, Cassidy Kearney, Cassidy JR-3FR-1SR-4WilliamsMiddleburyBaldwin Wallace42:02:14.04 42:02:14.04 36:02:17.115
2.10.2.Brennan, Kelly Meister, Johanna Ewing, Avery FR-1JR-3SR-4HamiltonWis.-PlattevilleWilliams2:02:13.855 16:02:14.8936:02:17.115
13.12.5.Passannante, Anna Ewing, Avery Passannante, Anna SR-4SR-4JR-3HamiltonOhio NorthernMillikin25:02:16.964 25:02:16.964 2:02:13.855
13.13.12.Lundin, Mary Lundin, Mary Brennan, Kelly JR-3SR-4JR-3MiddleburyHamiltonBaldwin Wallace2:02:13.855 36:02:17.115 16:02:14.89
5.18.13.Passannante, Anna Dixon, Mackenzie Kearney, Cassidy JR-3SO-2JR-3WilliamsMillikinHamilton42:02:14.04 20:02:20.5325:02:16.964