March 8-9, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE Liberty League NEICAAA AARTFC ODAC

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Noland, Gabrielle King, Sarah JR-3JR-3LorasLoras24.34 224.79 741072 555
2.7.King, Sarah Wilkerson, Shamyra SR-4SR-4George FoxStevens Institute24.500 25.32 822 4119
3.2.Beeman, Alison Wilkerson, Shamyra JR-3JR-3DubuqueStevens Institute224.79 24.500 06 555
4.7.Eastburn, Katie Bland, Dani JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Loras25.0306 25.32 555 4119
5.6.Bland, Dani Beeman, Alison SR-4JR-3EmoryDubuque825.053 25.0306 5498 738
6.3.Burrell, Michaela King, Sarah JR-3JR-3RochesterStevens Institute25.076 25.076 738 822
7.4.Dello Russo, Gina Burrell, Michaela JR-3JR-3Stevens InstituteStevens Institute25.32 0625.847 2299 4119
8.7.Wilkerson, Shamyra King, Sarah JR-3JR-3ShenandoahGeorge Fox0625.847 24.34 4119 741072
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.6.6.King, Sarah King, Sarah Burrell, Michaela SR-4JR-3JR-3George FoxAugustana (Ill.)George Fox8624.50125.058624.50298103025
4.2.5.Eastburn, Katie Burrell, Michaela King, Sarah JR-3SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)EmoryAugustana (Ill.)3825.03468325.07 125.052549829810
5.4.6.Bland, Dani Burrell, Michaela Burrell, Michaela SR-4SR-4JR-3EmoryAugustana (Ill.)Rochester125.053825.0346125.0549825498
6.6.6.Burrell, Michaela Eastburn, Katie Bland, Dani JR-3JR-3SR-4RochesterAugustana (Ill.)Rochester8325.07 8325.07 8325.07 3049825
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Noland, Gabrielle Noland, Gabrielle JR-3JR-3LorasStevens Institute24.349725.84 810331
3.1.Beeman, Alison Wilkerson, Shamyra JR-3JR-3DubuqueDubuque1024.795625.84 2563881033
7.8.Dello Russo, Gina Dello Russo, Gina JR-3JR-3Stevens InstituteStevens Institute25.3254 24.3497521
8.1.Wilkerson, Shamyra Dello Russo, Gina JR-3JR-3ShenandoahLoras25.84 25.3254 125638

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Noland, Gabrielle Taube, Kennedy JR-3JR-3LorasEmory24.3872 625.15
2.2.Beeman, Alison Taube, Kennedy JR-3SR-4DubuqueEmory224.8975 725.1889
3.13.Eastburn, Katie King, Sarah JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Nebraska Wesleyan725.001 325.393
4.18.King, Sarah Taube, Kennedy SR-4JR-3George FoxWis.-Stevens Point25.03 224.8975
5.2.Dello Russo, Gina Taube, Kennedy JR-3SR-4Stevens InstituteColby5125.1012 25.03
6.20.Burrell, Michaela Rolfes, Aspen JR-3SR-4RochesterNebraska Wesleyan625.15 825.2883
7.3.Wilkerson, Shamyra Noland, Gabrielle JR-3JR-3ShenandoahColby725.1889 925.6565
8.12.Bland, Dani Berninghaus, Briana SR-4SR-4EmoryEmory825.2883 25.30
9.1.Rygiewicz, Savannah Mertens, Hannah SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseDubuque25.30 5725.56
10.10.Willhite, Hannah Taube, Kennedy JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Shenandoah525.3443 525.8397
11.20.Brown, Natasha Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)George Fox25.3718 24.3872
12.8.Berninghaus, Briana Taube, Kennedy JR-3SO-2HamlineDubuque025.39 625.15
13.4.Mertens, Hannah Mertens, Hannah SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point325.393 9925.526
14.13.Taube, Kennedy Mertens, Hannah SO-2SO-2George FoxGeorge Fox6725.44 6725.44
15.11.Osei, Dilys Dello Russo, Gina SR-4SR-4EmoryEmory25.4796 725.1889
16.14.Wrensch, Lauren Mertens, Hannah SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshRochester25.48 5125.1012
17.2.Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie Dello Russo, Gina SR-4SR-4ColbyHamilton9925.526 25.48
18.9.Armstrong, Kayla Rolfes, Aspen SO-2SR-4Concordia Univ. ChicagoHamilton5725.56 325.393
19.2.Rolfes, Aspen Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SO-2SR-4Nebraska WesleyanWis.-Oshkosh925.6565 9925.526
20.20.Berry, Catherine King, Sarah SR-4JR-3HamiltonColby525.8397 625.15
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Noland, Gabrielle Bland, Dani JR-3JR-3LorasShenandoah424.382424.382
7.1.Wilkerson, Shamyra Noland, Gabrielle JR-3SR-4ShenandoahEmory25.180 225.4878
8.7.Bland, Dani Noland, Gabrielle SR-4SR-4EmoryEmory25.2885225.4878
16.1.Wrensch, Lauren Noland, Gabrielle SR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshEmory225.487825.2885
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.6.19.6.10.Willhite, Hannah Burrell, Michaela Taube, Kennedy Willhite, Hannah Burrell, Michaela SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2George FoxRochesterNebraska WesleyanGeorge FoxGeorge Fox7025.34377025.157 225.4425.6527025.157
19.10.10.6.14.Willhite, Hannah Willhite, Hannah Burrell, Michaela Willhite, Hannah Willhite, Hannah JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Nebraska WesleyanAugustana (Ill.)George FoxNebraska WesleyanRochester225.447025.34377025.157 7025.157 225.44
14.14.14.10.6.Willhite, Hannah Taube, Kennedy Rolfes, Aspen Taube, Kennedy Taube, Kennedy JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2RochesterGeorge FoxGeorge FoxRochesterAugustana (Ill.)225.44225.447025.157 7025.3437225.44
14.19.6.14.6.Burrell, Michaela Rolfes, Aspen Taube, Kennedy Taube, Kennedy Burrell, Michaela JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Nebraska WesleyanAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)7025.343725.6527025.157 7025.34377025.157
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.4.11.Osei, Dilys King, Sarah King, Sarah SR-4SR-4SR-4George FoxGeorge FoxHamilton8825.475725.038825.4757
15.11.4.Berry, Catherine Brown, Natasha King, Sarah SR-4SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Hamilton8825.475725.3725.37
20.15.11.Brown, Natasha Osei, Dilys King, Sarah SR-4SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)EmoryGeorge Fox8825.47578825.475725.839
11.20.4.Osei, Dilys Berry, Catherine Brown, Natasha SR-4SR-4SR-4George FoxHamiltonGeorge Fox25.839 25.839 25.37
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.12.Dello Russo, Gina Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3SO-2Stevens InstituteColby925.1011 25.300
9.9.Rygiewicz, Savannah Berninghaus, Briana SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse25.3005025.399
12.12.Berninghaus, Briana Dello Russo, Gina JR-3SR-4HamlineStevens Institute5025.399925.1011
17.12.Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie Berninghaus, Briana SR-4JR-3ColbyColby925.5277 5025.399
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.13.Armstrong, Kayla Beeman, Alison Beeman, Alison Eastburn, Katie SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2DubuqueConcordia Univ. ChicagoDubuqueWis.-Stevens Point325.395325.39524.8924.89
18.13.3.3.Beeman, Alison Armstrong, Kayla Eastburn, Katie Beeman, Alison SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointConcordia Univ. ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point25.567924.89225.0026225.0026
13.2.13.3.Armstrong, Kayla Armstrong, Kayla Mertens, Hannah Eastburn, Katie SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Concordia Univ. ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointConcordia Univ. Chicago25.5679225.0026325.395225.0026
2.13.18.18.Mertens, Hannah Eastburn, Katie Armstrong, Kayla Beeman, Alison JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointConcordia Univ. ChicagoAugustana (Ill.)325.39524.8925.5679325.395