05/09 - May 11, 2019
|
Mohawk Valley - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Kingsborough CCHudson Valley CCJeanne-Marie Johnson, Tyesha James, Wallatta Ifill, Nyeira GordonSelene Negron, Michelle Masi, Julianna Faustin, Malaika Pierre-Louis4:11.487 23:04:37.5670 10 10
2.7.Suffolk CCKingsborough CCSelene Negron, Michelle Masi, Julianna Faustin, Malaika Pierre-LouisMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth Chukwuezi4:19.14 4:11.487 384 896
3.3.Harper CollegeSuffolk CCRoxanne Temple, Alyssa Smullin, Jessi Gessner, Grace CareySelene Negron, Michelle Masi, Julianna Faustin, Malaika Pierre-Louis4:21.463 4:19.14 896 44
4.1.CC of PhiladelphiaHudson Valley CCMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth ChukwueziAllison Bone, Lyndsay Boyd, McKenna Dowd, Keyonia Vaughn4:24.5672 23:04:37.5670 8455 10
5.3.Hudson Valley CCHarper CollegeAnna Clarke, Mercedes Planavsky, Hannah White, Ashley MartinezMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth Chukwuezi4:33.6281 4:11.487 44 44
6.3.Fashion Institute of TechnologRC - Gloucester CCAlayna Langan, Shannon Culhane, Anya Swapp, Sonja FeasterMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth Chukwuezi23:04:37.5670 4:19.14 3 44
7.2.RC - Gloucester CCFashion Institute of TechnologAllison Bone, Lyndsay Boyd, McKenna Dowd, Keyonia VaughnTochi Chinedu, Nwaneka Chinedu, Kadrian Rice, Chisom Chinedu54:04:40.363 52:04:46.74 33215 384
8.1.Union CCFashion Institute of TechnologTochi Chinedu, Nwaneka Chinedu, Kadrian Rice, Chisom ChineduMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth Chukwuezi52:04:46.74 4:33.6281 71129 71129

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.9.10.Harper CollegeHarper CollegeUnion CCQueensborough CCAlayna Langan, Sonja Feaster, Anya Swapp, Shannon CulhaneRoxanne Temple, Alyssa Smullin, Rachael Temple, Grace CareyAmina Mohamed, Kaitlyn Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Behan, Malerie BellesTochi Chinedu, Nwaneka Chinedu, Kadrian Rice, Chisom Chinedu4:22.43 4:22.43 59:04:26.244 5:37.60
6.2.8.3.Union CCSuffolk CCQueensborough CCKingsborough CCAshley Martinez, Anna Clarke, Hannah White, Mercedes PlanavskySelene Negron, Brigid Nugent, Julianna Faustin, Malaika Pierre-LouisKeyonia Vaughn, Allison Bone, Lyndsay Boyd, McKenna DowdAlayna Langan, Sonja Feaster, Anya Swapp, Shannon Culhane29:04:22.5952 4:28.223 4:37.71 47:04:38.08
2.3.6.10.Union CCCC of PhiladelphiaQueensborough CCUnion CCAlayna Langan, Sonja Feaster, Anya Swapp, Shannon CulhaneMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth ChukwueziSelene Negron, Brigid Nugent, Julianna Faustin, Malaika Pierre-LouisRoxanne Temple, Alyssa Smullin, Rachael Temple, Grace Carey4:44.0589 29:04:22.5952 5:04:46.2733 5:37.60
5.4.9.8.Fashion Institute of TechnologUnion CCHudson Valley CCUnion CCMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth ChukwueziTochi Chinedu, Nwaneka Chinedu, Kadrian Rice, Chisom ChineduAmina Mohamed, Kaitlyn Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Behan, Malerie BellesTochi Chinedu, Nwaneka Chinedu, Kadrian Rice, Chisom Chinedu47:04:38.08 4:37.71 4:22.43 47:04:38.08
3.5.6.7.Hudson Valley CCKingsborough CCCC of PhiladelphiaHudson Valley CCKeyonia Vaughn, Allison Bone, Lyndsay Boyd, McKenna DowdJeanne-Marie Johnson, Wallatta Ifill, Milvia Fenelon, Tyesha JamesAmina Mohamed, Kaitlyn Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Behan, Malerie BellesAmina Mohamed, Kaitlyn Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Behan, Malerie Belles47:04:38.08 59:04:26.244 16:04:55.7192 4:22.43
7.6.8.8.Herkimer County CCFashion Institute of TechnologUnion CCSuffolk CCRoxanne Temple, Alyssa Smullin, Rachael Temple, Grace CareyAlayna Langan, Sonja Feaster, Anya Swapp, Shannon CulhaneMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth ChukwueziAshley Martinez, Anna Clarke, Hannah White, Mercedes Planavsky29:04:22.5952 47:04:38.08 5:04:46.2733 16:04:55.7192
2.7.8.8.CC of PhiladelphiaRC - Gloucester CCUnion CCHerkimer County CCRoxanne Temple, Alyssa Smullin, Rachael Temple, Grace CareyKeyonia Vaughn, Allison Bone, Lyndsay Boyd, McKenna DowdMaisha Hutchins-Colema, Jada Erwin, Aleah Langley, Elizabeth ChukwueziJeanne-Marie Johnson, Wallatta Ifill, Milvia Fenelon, Tyesha James4:44.0589 4:44.0589 4:37.71 4:37.71
8.8.8.5.Union CCHudson Valley CCCC of PhiladelphiaKingsborough CCKeyonia Vaughn, Allison Bone, Lyndsay Boyd, McKenna DowdAshley Martinez, Anna Clarke, Hannah White, Mercedes PlanavskyAmina Mohamed, Kaitlyn Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Behan, Malerie BellesSelene Negron, Brigid Nugent, Julianna Faustin, Malaika Pierre-Louis4:22.43 5:04:46.2733 4:28.223 4:28.223
3.9.3.1.Queensborough CCHerkimer County CCHarper CollegeHudson Valley CCAnabel Hernandez, Aicha Ourti, Andrea Guevara, Tashi GlasgowAmina Mohamed, Kaitlyn Baudendistel, Kaitlyn Behan, Malerie BellesKeyonia Vaughn, Allison Bone, Lyndsay Boyd, McKenna DowdAnabel Hernandez, Aicha Ourti, Andrea Guevara, Tashi Glasgow5:04:46.2733 16:04:55.7192 4:44.0589 4:22.43
9.10.4.2.Harper CollegeQueensborough CCRC - Gloucester CCHarper CollegeAnabel Hernandez, Aicha Ourti, Andrea Guevara, Tashi GlasgowAnabel Hernandez, Aicha Ourti, Andrea Guevara, Tashi GlasgowAlayna Langan, Sonja Feaster, Anya Swapp, Shannon CulhaneKeyonia Vaughn, Allison Bone, Lyndsay Boyd, McKenna Dowd5:37.60 5:37.60 4:22.43 4:28.223
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.9.1.7.9.Harper CollegeKingsborough CCRC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCKingsborough CCHerkimer County CC Temple, Smullin, Temple, Carey Johnson, Ifill, Fenelon, James Temple, Smullin, Temple, Carey Mohamed, Baudendistel, Behan, Belles Temple, Smullin, Temple, Carey Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi13:04:22.437 49:04:44.056 4:26.24 13:04:22.437 49:04:44.056 49:04:44.056
3.3.3.5.5.3.CC of PhiladelphiaCC of PhiladelphiaHerkimer County CCRC - Gloucester CCHarper CollegeCC of Philadelphia Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi Vaughn, Bone, Boyd, Dowd Johnson, Ifill, Fenelon, James Temple, Smullin, Temple, Carey Johnson, Ifill, Fenelon, James Vaughn, Bone, Boyd, Dowd52:04:22.59 4:26.24 52:04:22.59 52:04:22.59 49:04:44.056 52:04:22.59
5.9.5.3.7.3.Kingsborough CCHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCCC of PhiladelphiaHerkimer County CCKingsborough CC Johnson, Ifill, Fenelon, James Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi Mohamed, Baudendistel, Behan, Belles4:26.24 13:04:22.437 4:55.7149:04:44.056 13:04:22.437 13:04:22.437
7.5.5.1.3.9.RC - Gloucester CCKingsborough CCCC of PhiladelphiaHarper CollegeCC of PhiladelphiaRC - Gloucester CC Vaughn, Bone, Boyd, Dowd Johnson, Ifill, Fenelon, James Mohamed, Baudendistel, Behan, Belles Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi Vaughn, Bone, Boyd, Dowd49:04:44.056 49:04:44.056 49:04:44.056 49:04:44.056 52:04:22.59 4:26.24
9.3.1.9.1.9.Herkimer County CCRC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCHarper CollegeKingsborough CCRC - Gloucester CC Mohamed, Baudendistel, Behan, Belles Hutchins-Colema, Erwin, Langley, Chukwuezi Johnson, Ifill, Fenelon, James Mohamed, Baudendistel, Behan, Belles Johnson, Ifill, Fenelon, James Vaughn, Bone, Boyd, Dowd4:55.714:55.7149:04:44.056 49:04:44.056 4:55.7113:04:22.437
4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.2.8.10.Fashion Institute of TechnologUnion CCSuffolk CCSuffolk CCSuffolk CC Langan, Feaster, Swapp, Culhane Langan, Feaster, Swapp, Culhane Negron, Nugent, Faustin, Pierre-Louis Negron, Nugent, Faustin, Pierre-Louis Langan, Feaster, Swapp, Culhane6:04:28.222 50:04:37.7147 6:04:28.222 4:38.0833 6:04:28.222
8.6.4.8.10.Union CCSuffolk CCUnion CCQueensborough CCQueensborough CC Langan, Feaster, Swapp, Culhane Negron, Nugent, Faustin, Pierre-Louis Chinedu, Chinedu, Rice, Chinedu Negron, Nugent, Faustin, Pierre-Louis Negron, Nugent, Faustin, Pierre-Louis4:38.0833 4:38.0833 50:04:37.7147 50:04:37.7147 50:04:37.7147
10.6.6.4.10.Queensborough CCHudson Valley CCFashion Institute of TechnologSuffolk CCUnion CC Negron, Nugent, Faustin, Pierre-Louis Chinedu, Chinedu, Rice, Chinedu Langan, Feaster, Swapp, Culhane Chinedu, Chinedu, Rice, Chinedu Hernandez, Ourti, Guevara, Glasgow4:38.0833 48:04:46.27 4:38.0833 6:04:28.222 41:05:37.6042
8.6.8.6.4.Union CCUnion CCHudson Valley CCSuffolk CCSuffolk CC Chinedu, Chinedu, Rice, Chinedu Hernandez, Ourti, Guevara, Glasgow Martinez, Clarke, White, Planavsky Langan, Feaster, Swapp, Culhane Langan, Feaster, Swapp, Culhane41:05:37.60426:04:28.222 48:04:46.27 50:04:37.7147 50:04:37.7147
2.4.10.8.6.Fashion Institute of TechnologSuffolk CCQueensborough CCSuffolk CCHudson Valley CC Chinedu, Chinedu, Rice, Chinedu Hernandez, Ourti, Guevara, Glasgow Hernandez, Ourti, Guevara, Glasgow Negron, Nugent, Faustin, Pierre-Louis Martinez, Clarke, White, Planavsky48:04:46.27 4:38.0833 41:05:37.60424:38.0833 4:38.0833