March 15-16, 2019
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.25.Hyde, Gracie Clark, Hayley FR-1SO-2Central ArkansasNorth Alabama5:02.8273 21:06:05.15
2.35.Fundora , Minnell Valentine, Lily SO-2SR-4WebsterBerea5:15.519 6:22.073
3. Vander Poel, Kathryn Peregrine, Kelly SR-4FR-1Mount MercyRhodes5:15.5149 5:17.87
4.7.Peregrine, Kelly Moreno, Lorena JR-3JR-3HopeTrevecca Nazarene16:05:15.99 23:06:00.344
5. Ertz, Andrea Greydanus, Hattie JR-3JR-3Mount MercyWilliams Baptist5:17.33 23:06:00.344
6.15.Moreno, Lorena Connor, Daisy SR-4SR-4St. Mary (Kan.)Christian Bros.5:17.87 22:06:09.7097
7.6.Wistokat, Johanna Reed, Cora FR-1SR-4Christian Bros.Trevecca Nazarene25:05:20.538 5:29.55
8.39.Cole, Jacinda Nagle, Alexandria SO-2SO-2HopeTrevecca Nazarene5:20.70 5:15.519
9.12.Cohn, Maryella Ertz, Andrea SO-2FR-1RhodesBerea35:05:22.045 6:09.560
10.49.Nix, Kara Connor, Daisy SO-2FR-1North AlabamaSouthern Arkansas20:05:23.189 25:05:20.538
11.53.Willis, Chloe Best, Ellie FR-1JR-3Christian Bros.Lyon49:05:23.68 5:39.130
12.1.Kuiper, Maria Smith, Erin SR-4FR-1CalvinCalvin5:23.93 35:05:22.045
13.9.Moix, Elise McMillan, Clara JR-3SR-4RhodesHope35:05:25.178 6:11.711
14. Greydanus, Hattie Ray, Madi SO-2FR-1CalvinNorth Alabama5:27.07 9:06:21.5682
15.43.Welch, Jamie Moreno, Lorena JR-3JR-3BereaLyon5:29.06 6:09.560
16.23.Adams, Kristen Nagle, Alexandria SR-4FR-1MemphisRhodes5:29.55 5:50.491
17.1.Gilbert, Erin McMillan, Clara FR-1FR-1MemphisCalvin8:05:30.51 6:25.217
18.10.Ray, Madi Phillips, Kelsey FR-1JR-3MemphisCovenant20:05:35.27 32:05:50.6243
19.1.Quesada, Cecilia Dohm, Alyssa FR-1SR-4Southern ArkansasBerea34:05:35.5479 57:05:59.94
20.54.Truszkowski, Brooke McMillan, Clara SO-2SO-2HopeSouthern Arkansas38:05:36.4571 6:11.711
21.5.Dohm, Alyssa Ray, Madi FR-1SR-4Southern ArkansasMount Mercy38:05:36.8727 5:15.519
22.32.Settle, Michelann Nix, Kara JR-3JR-3CovenantCovenant5:39.130 22:06:09.7097
23.9.Needs, Annie Robinson, Ellie SO-2SR-4CalvinKenyon0:05:39.9113 9:06:21.5682
24.36.Valentine, Lily Connor, Daisy SR-4FR-1KenyonRhodes5:43.3768 6:25.217
25.54.Mellhuish, Mary Beth Dohm, Alyssa FR-1FR-1BereaCovenant29:05:45.06 20:05:23.189
26.12.Phillips, Kelsey Phillips, Kelsey JR-3FR-1SpaldingNorth Alabama55:05:46.3155 11:06:26.5726
27.15.Saliba, Solstice Fundora , Minnell FR-1JR-3MemphisCalvin5:50.491 5:59.53
28.12.McMillan, Clara Hughes, Jenna SR-4SO-2Trevecca NazareneChristian Bros.32:05:50.6243 32:05:50.6243
29.43.Soper, Lydia Surmon, Hannah JR-3FR-1Trevecca NazareneWebster49:05:50.82 DNF
30.20.Hudsmith, Emilee Adams, Kristen JR-3SR-4North AlabamaCalvin58:05:53.6617 10:06:10.8611
31.46.Danek, Anna McMillan, Clara JR-3SO-2CovenantSouthern Arkansas42:05:55.49 57:05:59.94
32.27.Surmon, Hannah Quesada, Cecilia SO-2FR-1RhodesWebster46:05:57.953 DNF
33.18.Smith, Erin Hughes, Jenna SO-2FR-1Trevecca NazareneLyon5:59.53 55:05:46.3155
34.30.Young, Peyton Truszkowski, Brooke SO-2SO-2Trevecca NazareneRhodes57:05:59.94 32:05:50.6243
35.38.Nagle, Alexandria Soper, Lydia FR-1FR-1LyonBerea23:06:00.344 34:05:35.5479
36.43.Clark, Hayley Rickman , Tess JR-3FR-1BereaMemphis34:06:01.085 6:08.92
37.24.Bayne, Sady Soper, Lydia FR-1SO-2WebsterCalvin6:02.78 49:05:50.82
38.15.Cotta, Rachel Saliba, Solstice SO-2JR-3CovenantBerea21:06:05.15 10:06:10.8611
39.38.Laube, Kelli Danek, Anna SO-2FR-1CalvinTrevecca Nazarene6:08.1380 16:05:15.99
40.42.Eastham, Tylan Cole, Jacinda JR-3FR-1BereaBerea6:08.92 11:06:26.5726
41.12.Harris, Davida Settle, Michelann FR-1JR-3KenyonBerea6:09.560 13:06:24.715
42.27.Mullins, Anne Mullins, Anne FR-1SR-4Blue MountainLyon22:06:09.7097 6:11.711
43.36.Hughes, Jenna Moix, Elise JR-3JR-3BereaMemphis10:06:10.8611 6:11.711
44.5.Rickman , Tess Laube, Kelli FR-1SO-2North AlabamaSt. Mary (Kan.)6:11.711 20:05:35.27
45.54.Roberts, Caitlyn Clark, Hayley JR-3SO-2BereaChristian Bros.23:06:11.856 5:17.33
46.3.Downes, Kyla Rose, Madeline SO-2JR-3Williams BaptistBerea40:06:13.50 21:06:05.15
47.40.Donohue, Michelle Moreno, Lorena JR-3FR-1Southern ArkansasNorth Alabama9:06:21.5682 16:05:15.99
48.42.Connor, Daisy Fundora , Minnell FR-1SR-4LyonCovenant6:22.073 5:29.55
49.5.Reed, Cora Young, Peyton FR-1SO-2WebsterHope6:22.162 32:05:50.6243
50.25.Bigler, Bethany Reed, Cora FR-1JR-3BereaLyon6:22.866 11:06:26.5726
51.12.Barstead, Dani Nagle, Alexandria FR-1SO-2Williams BaptistMemphis13:06:24.715 58:05:53.6617
52.45.Rose, Madeline Saliba, Solstice JR-3JR-3Christian Bros.Lyon6:25.217 6:27.9389
53.40.Ortiz-Perez, Brittany Laube, Kelli JR-3JR-3BereaKenyon11:06:26.5726 8:05:30.51
54.33.Robinson, Ellie Best, Ellie FR-1JR-3CovenantHope6:27.9389 5:17.33
 8.Best, Ellie Mellhuish, Mary Beth SR-4FR-1HopeBereaDNF 5:29.06
 44.Robleski, Julia Moix, Elise FR-1JR-3HopeWebsterDNF 57:05:59.94
Mile Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Hyde, Gracie Wistokat, Johanna FR-1SO-2Central ArkansasHope5:02.825359:05:29.0617
2.1.Fundora , Minnell Peregrine, Kelly SO-2JR-3WebsterMount Mercy34:05:15.5125:15.5179
3.4.Vander Poel, Kathryn Vander Poel, Kathryn SR-4SR-4Mount MercyHope5:15.51795:22.049
4.2.Peregrine, Kelly Vander Poel, Kathryn JR-3JR-3HopeWebster5:15.99018:05:25.1719
5.13.Ertz, Andrea Wistokat, Johanna JR-3FR-1Mount MercySt. Mary (Kan.)7:05:17.334DNF
6.20.Moreno, Lorena Robleski, Julia SR-4SO-2St. Mary (Kan.)Christian Bros.17:05:17.879317:05:17.8793
7. Wistokat, Johanna Moix, Elise FR-1SO-2Christian Bros.St. Mary (Kan.)55:05:20.5318:05:25.1719
8. Cole, Jacinda Vander Poel, Kathryn SO-2FR-1HopeHope58:05:20.705:15.990
9.1.Cohn, Maryella Fundora , Minnell SO-2SR-4RhodesSt. Mary (Kan.)5:22.0495:15.5179
11.2.Willis, Chloe Fundora , Minnell FR-1FR-1Christian Bros.Webster5:23.684155:05:20.53
13.11.Moix, Elise Willis, Chloe JR-3SR-4RhodesCentral Arkansas18:05:25.171959:05:29.0617
15.11.Welch, Jamie Ertz, Andrea JR-3JR-3BereaMemphis59:05:29.06177:05:17.334
16.3.Adams, Kristen Welch, Jamie SR-4SR-4MemphisHope3:05:29.556818:05:25.1719
20.11.Truszkowski, Brooke Peregrine, Kelly SO-2SO-2HopeBerea5:36.45518:05:25.1719
 9.Best, Ellie Best, Ellie SR-4JR-3HopeHopeDNF55:05:20.53
 15.Robleski, Julia Moreno, Lorena FR-1SO-2HopeRhodesDNF17:05:17.8793
Mile Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.26.27.Nix, Kara Gilbert, Erin Quesada, Cecilia SO-2SO-2JR-3North AlabamaMemphisSouthern Arkansas16:05:23.1838:06:21.569216:05:23.18
12.23.47.Kuiper, Maria Saliba, Solstice Young, Peyton SR-4SO-2JR-3CalvinMemphisSouthern Arkansas46:05:23.93246:05:45.068138:06:21.5692
17.12.21.Gilbert, Erin Needs, Annie Eastham, Tylan FR-1FR-1JR-3MemphisCalvinSouthern Arkansas9:05:30.5116:05:23.1831:05:35.2720
18.10.27.Ray, Madi Hudsmith, Emilee Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1SO-2SR-4MemphisMemphisMemphis31:05:35.272043:05:50.49831:05:35.2720
19.18.27.Quesada, Cecilia Needs, Annie Needs, Annie FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern ArkansasNorth AlabamaSpalding34:05:35.54042:06:08.924832:05:39.91
21.47.18.Dohm, Alyssa Nix, Kara Eastham, Tylan FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern ArkansasCalvinSpalding5:36.8732:05:39.915:50.8202
23.19.26.Needs, Annie Ray, Madi Hudsmith, Emilee SO-2JR-3SO-2CalvinMemphisTrevecca Nazarene32:05:39.915:59.945634:05:35.540
25.40.25.Mellhuish, Mary Beth Ray, Madi Gilbert, Erin FR-1SO-2JR-3BereaSouthern ArkansasTrevecca Nazarene46:05:45.068146:05:23.9325:46.3167
26.26.21.Phillips, Kelsey Ray, Madi Nix, Kara JR-3SR-4FR-1SpaldingBereaCalvin5:46.31675:46.316732:05:39.91
27.47.19.Saliba, Solstice Young, Peyton Mellhuish, Mary Beth FR-1FR-1JR-3MemphisMemphisSouthern Arkansas43:05:50.49842:06:08.92489:05:30.51
29.21.19.Soper, Lydia Quesada, Cecilia Eastham, Tylan JR-3FR-1JR-3Trevecca NazareneSouthern ArkansasTrevecca Nazarene5:50.820231:05:35.272046:05:45.0681
30.25.12.Hudsmith, Emilee Saliba, Solstice Hudsmith, Emilee JR-3SO-2SO-2North AlabamaMemphisNorth Alabama5:53.668346:05:45.06815:59.9456
34.17.30.Young, Peyton Eastham, Tylan Phillips, Kelsey SO-2FR-1JR-3Trevecca NazareneSouthern ArkansasBerea5:59.945638:06:21.569243:05:50.498
40.25.25.Eastham, Tylan Saliba, Solstice Soper, Lydia JR-3JR-3FR-1BereaTrevecca NazareneCalvin42:06:08.924842:06:08.92485:36.87
47.40.18.Donohue, Michelle Nix, Kara Hudsmith, Emilee JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern ArkansasSpaldingTrevecca Nazarene38:06:21.569216:05:23.185:50.8202
Mile Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
35.35.14.38.14.31.Danek, Anna Smith, Erin Greydanus, Hattie Greydanus, Hattie Rickman , Tess Smith, Erin FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3CovenantRhodesCalvinLyonRhodesTrevecca Nazarene2:06:00.3406:02.781344:05:27.07062:06:00.3406:10.86359:05:43.37
35.28.22.31.33.39.Laube, Kelli Surmon, Hannah Settle, Michelann Laube, Kelli Laube, Kelli Mullins, Anne SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Trevecca NazareneBlue MountainCovenantNorth AlabamaCovenantCalvin9:06:09.705:39.1325:39.13259:05:55.4976:11.7155:59.530
43.37.24.43.31.43.Nagle, Alexandria Hughes, Jenna Valentine, Lily Bayne, Sady Mullins, Anne Mullins, Anne SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1CalvinLyonKenyonNorth AlabamaCovenantWebster44:05:27.07065:59.53059:05:43.3759:05:55.4975:59.53059:05:43.37
22.37.28.42.39.42.Cotta, Rachel Surmon, Hannah McMillan, Clara Laube, Kelli Greydanus, Hattie Bayne, Sady FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2North AlabamaCalvinTrevecca NazareneCovenantCalvinLyon5:59.53026:06:08.135:50.6210:06:05.155:50.6259:05:55.497
39.28.31.37.14.42.Surmon, Hannah Surmon, Hannah Danek, Anna McMillan, Clara Danek, Anna Valentine, Lily SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2BereaCovenantCovenantRhodesNorth AlabamaKenyon59:05:55.49759:05:43.3759:05:55.4975:59.53059:05:43.3759:05:55.497
32.24.32.28.33.28.McMillan, Clara McMillan, Clara Surmon, Hannah Greydanus, Hattie Smith, Erin Bayne, Sady SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3BereaCovenantRhodesRhodesCovenantCalvin6:02.781344:05:27.070639:05:57.95110:06:05.1559:05:43.375:59.530
35.14.33.37.32.32.Cotta, Rachel Rickman , Tess Smith, Erin Danek, Anna Cotta, Rachel Cotta, Rachel SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1CovenantCovenantTrevecca NazareneKenyonCalvinNorth Alabama59:05:55.4976:02.78135:59.53044:05:27.070610:06:05.156:11.715
44.14.35.33.35.38.McMillan, Clara Surmon, Hannah Nagle, Alexandria Mullins, Anne McMillan, Clara Laube, Kelli JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4BereaWebsterLyonCalvinCovenantLyon6:02.78136:02.78132:06:00.3405:50.6239:05:57.9519:06:09.70
32.43.37.38.38.33.Laube, Kelli Smith, Erin Bayne, Sady Hughes, Jenna Cotta, Rachel Greydanus, Hattie SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CovenantCovenantWebsterCovenantCovenantLyon6:02.78136:02.78136:02.78136:02.781310:06:05.1559:05:55.497
35.35.38.44.43.35.Nagle, Alexandria Surmon, Hannah Cotta, Rachel Valentine, Lily McMillan, Clara Smith, Erin SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4WebsterNorth AlabamaCovenantKenyonRhodesCovenant44:05:27.07065:59.53010:06:05.156:10.8635:59.5305:59.530
43.28.39.44.24.38.Rickman , Tess Bayne, Sady Laube, Kelli Hughes, Jenna Hughes, Jenna Cotta, Rachel SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WebsterKenyonCalvinRhodesWebsterLyon6:11.71559:05:43.3726:06:08.1359:05:55.4975:39.13244:05:27.0706
38.31.42.33.35.37.Smith, Erin Settle, Michelann Mullins, Anne Mullins, Anne Hughes, Jenna Hughes, Jenna JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2RhodesCalvinBlue MountainCovenantCovenantCalvin5:39.13239:05:57.9519:06:09.7026:06:08.135:59.53044:05:27.0706
14.24.43.33.35.37.Settle, Michelann Settle, Michelann Hughes, Jenna McMillan, Clara Nagle, Alexandria Rickman , Tess FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Trevecca NazareneRhodesBereaTrevecca NazareneWebsterWebster10:06:05.156:10.8636:10.8636:10.86359:05:43.3710:06:05.15
32.39.44.32.31.38.Valentine, Lily Surmon, Hannah Rickman , Tess Nagle, Alexandria Cotta, Rachel Smith, Erin JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4CovenantBlue MountainNorth AlabamaTrevecca NazareneBlue MountainTrevecca Nazarene9:06:09.7010:06:05.156:11.7155:39.13244:05:27.07066:11.715
Mile Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
36.53.Clark, Hayley Roberts, Caitlyn JR-3FR-1BereaBerea6:01.0856:22.078
41.49.Harris, Davida Reed, Cora FR-1FR-1KenyonBerea6:09.566:09.56
45.49.Roberts, Caitlyn Clark, Hayley JR-3JR-3BereaCovenant6:11.856:09.56
46.36.Downes, Kyla Connor, Daisy SO-2SO-2Williams BaptistWilliams Baptist6:13.506:22.078
48.52.Connor, Daisy Clark, Hayley FR-1FR-1LyonBerea6:22.0786:01.085
49.53.Reed, Cora Robinson, Ellie FR-1JR-3WebsterLyon6:22.166:26.5708
50.51.Bigler, Bethany Connor, Daisy FR-1FR-1BereaBerea13:06:22.8686:22.16
51.46.Barstead, Dani Reed, Cora FR-1FR-1Williams BaptistWebster6:24.71596:11.85
52.45.Rose, Madeline Rose, Madeline JR-3JR-3Christian Bros.Christian Bros.6:25.2126:11.85
53.51.Ortiz-Perez, Brittany Rose, Madeline JR-3FR-1BereaChristian Bros.6:26.57086:25.212
54.49.Robinson, Ellie Downes, Kyla FR-1JR-3CovenantWilliams Baptist6:27.9346:27.934