March 15-16, 2019
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.St Cyr, Leda St Cyr, Leda JR-3SO-2RhodesMemphis14:01:02.917 32:01:14.06
2.22.Long, Kendall Madding, Jessica SO-2SR-4SE MissouriMemphis48:01:02.99 1:06.382
3.2.Clerima, Anne-Noelle Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1SO-2HardingHarding1:03.6058 30:01:08.703
4.27.Toney, Natalie Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR-1FR-1HardingWebster12:01:06.1428 12:01:06.1428
5. Owens, Savanna Butler, Brooklen FR-1FR-1MemphisHope1:06.382 1:12.586
6.5.Berberich, Casey Huesca-Barrales, Regina SO-2JR-3Maryville (Mo.)Webster1:07.2494 1:20.5737
7.9.Huesca-Barrales, Regina Knox, Domonique SO-2SR-4LindenwoodHope27:01:07.44 1:12.586
8.10.Wright, Breanna VanderStoep, Allison SO-2SO-2LindenwoodHarding32:01:07.574 52:01:13.0317
9.16.Kindle, Laquesta Jones, Vanessa FR-1SR-4Southern ArkansasMaryville (Mo.)1:08.2883 1:20.5737
10.19.Pickelheimer, Hailey Coleman, Tia JR-3JR-3HopeHope30:01:08.703 1:14.001
11.13.Mixon, Aliyah Campbell, Dejah SR-4SR-4Southern ArkansasHope1:08.89 32:01:14.06
12.19.VanderStoep, Allison Scollard, Hayley SR-4JR-3HopeSouthern Arkansas1:09.01 1:12.586
13.17.Coleman, Tia Knox, Domonique JR-3JR-3Central ArkansasMaryville (Mo.)15:01:09.5892 12:01:11.2848
14.25.Butler, Brooklen St Cyr, Leda JR-3JR-3East Texas BaptistMaryville (Mo.)1:09.680 DNF
15.9.Thompson, Kaliyah Owens, Savanna FR-1SO-2Southern ArkansasMaryville (Mo.)12:01:11.2848 1:21.1268
16.12.Hall, Sophie Smith, CayceFR-1SR-4HopeWebster1:11.898 14:01:02.917
17.6.Scollard, Hayley Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1SO-2HopeMemphis1:12.16 1:07.2494
18.27.Henry, Destinee Scott, Kacie SO-2SR-4BereaRhodes1:12.586 1:07.2494
19.10.Dennis, Dionna Long, Kendall FR-1FR-1MemphisHope52:01:13.0317 1:07.2494
20.5.Madding, Jessica Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1JR-3Maryville (Mo.)Berea1:14.001 12:01:06.1428
21.12.Scott, Kacie Mixon, Aliyah SO-2FR-1MemphisRhodes32:01:14.06 1:21.1268
22.12.Campbell, Dejah Hutson, Elena FR-1SR-4Maryville (Mo.)Central Arkansas1:14.95 1:08.2883
23.12.Jones, Vanessa Malone, Michaela SO-2FR-1WebsterSouthern Arkansas31:01:15.464 1:12.586
24.14.Knox, Domonique Butler, Brooklen FR-1SO-2Maryville (Mo.)Maryville (Mo.)1:19.6402 1:20.5737
25.15.Croy, Courtney Coleman, Tia SR-4FR-1Maryville (Mo.)Southern Arkansas1:20.5737 1:08.2883
26.19.Hutson, Elena Wright, Breanna SO-2JR-3WebsterHarding1:21.1268 32:01:14.06
27.5.Smith, CayceToney, Natalie  SR-4Blue Mt CollegeRhodes1:25.9108 32:01:07.574
 19.Malone, Michaela Long, Kendall FR-1JR-3Williams BaptistHopeDNF DNF
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.6.14.1.2.Coleman, Tia Berberich, Casey Long, Kendall St Cyr, Leda Huesca-Barrales, Regina FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Maryville (Mo.)East Texas BaptistLindenwoodRhodesHarding1:06.1429:01:09.584213:01:03.60711:01:02.917838:01:07.4428
3.1.6.2.13.Clerima, Anne-Noelle Coleman, Tia Huesca-Barrales, Regina Long, Kendall Clerima, Anne-Noelle FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SE MissouriHardingLindenwoodSE MissouriHarding1:06.1447:01:07.24156:01:09.681:02.99491:06.14
1.13.2.3.2.Long, Kendall Butler, Brooklen Berberich, Casey Clerima, Anne-Noelle Toney, Natalie FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1HardingCentral ArkansasSE MissouriHardingHarding56:01:09.6856:01:09.681:02.994913:01:03.60729:01:09.5842
1.7.3.4.1.Butler, Brooklen Clerima, Anne-Noelle Toney, Natalie Toney, Natalie St Cyr, Leda SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2RhodesEast Texas BaptistRhodesHardingCentral Arkansas38:01:07.442811:01:02.917847:01:07.2411:06.1447:01:07.241
14.3.3.6.6.Huesca-Barrales, Regina Huesca-Barrales, Regina Huesca-Barrales, Regina Berberich, Casey Huesca-Barrales, Regina JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1East Texas BaptistHardingHardingMaryville (Mo.)Maryville (Mo.)29:01:09.584256:01:09.6847:01:07.24147:01:07.24138:01:07.4428
3.1.2.7.7.Berberich, Casey Toney, Natalie Butler, Brooklen Huesca-Barrales, Regina Huesca-Barrales, Regina SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SE MissouriSE MissouriCentral ArkansasLindenwoodRhodes56:01:09.6856:01:09.6813:01:03.60738:01:07.442856:01:09.68
1.4.13.13.4.Toney, Natalie Huesca-Barrales, Regina Long, Kendall Coleman, Tia Butler, Brooklen SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3HardingEast Texas BaptistEast Texas BaptistCentral ArkansasEast Texas Baptist29:01:09.584256:01:09.6811:01:02.917829:01:09.584256:01:09.68
6.3.7.14.3.Huesca-Barrales, Regina Clerima, Anne-Noelle Long, Kendall Butler, Brooklen Berberich, Casey SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Maryville (Mo.)HardingLindenwoodEast Texas BaptistHarding1:02.994947:01:07.24113:01:03.60756:01:09.6856:01:09.68
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.9.11.Campbell, Dejah Kindle, Laquesta Campbell, Dejah SR-4FR-1JR-3Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasSouthern Arkansas50:01:08.7048:01:08.286835:01:09.0112
9.10.18.Kindle, Laquesta Pickelheimer, Hailey Croy, Courtney FR-1JR-3JR-3Maryville (Mo.)HopeSouthern Arkansas1:14.9550:01:08.701:20.5708
25.11.22.Kindle, Laquesta Mixon, Aliyah VanderStoep, Allison SR-4SR-4SR-4Southern ArkansasSouthern ArkansasMaryville (Mo.)1:14.951:08.8941:14.95
22.12.11.Croy, Courtney VanderStoep, Allison VanderStoep, Allison SR-4SR-4FR-1HopeHopeMaryville (Mo.)1:08.89435:01:09.01121:12.580
9.18.25.Henry, Destinee Henry, Destinee Mixon, Aliyah SR-4SO-2SR-4HopeBereaBerea50:01:08.701:12.5801:14.95
12.22.18.Kindle, Laquesta Campbell, Dejah Henry, Destinee SR-4FR-1SR-4HopeMaryville (Mo.)Maryville (Mo.)1:08.8941:14.951:08.894
22.25.12.Croy, Courtney Croy, Courtney Pickelheimer, Hailey SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern ArkansasMaryville (Mo.)Hope50:01:08.701:20.57081:20.5708
400 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.17.Wright, Breanna Hall, Sophie SO-2SO-2LindenwoodHope1:07.5755:01:12.161
15.16.Thompson, Kaliyah Jones, Vanessa FR-1FR-1Southern ArkansasWebster38:01:11.2855:01:12.161
16.17.Hall, Sophie Scollard, Hayley FR-1FR-1HopeWebster26:01:11.8926:01:11.89
17.15.Scollard, Hayley Hall, Sophie FR-1FR-1HopeWebster55:01:12.16138:01:11.28
23.23.Jones, Vanessa Knox, Domonique SO-2SO-2WebsterWebster45:01:15.4655:01:12.161
24.23.Knox, Domonique Thompson, Kaliyah FR-1SO-2Maryville (Mo.)Lindenwood1:19.648426:01:11.89
400 Hurdles Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 5.27.Smith, CayceOwens, Savanna Scott, Kacie SO-2FR-1FR-1MemphisMemphisWebster1:14.06635:01:06.38881:25.9157
20.19.5.Dennis, Dionna Dennis, Dionna Smith, CayceSO-2FR-1SO-2Williams BaptistMemphisMemphis35:01:06.38881:13.0351:21.12
19.20.19.Madding, Jessica Madding, Jessica Smith, CayceFR-1FR-1FR-1MemphisMaryville (Mo.)Maryville (Mo.)1:21.1213:01:14.00DNF
 21. Madding, Jessica Scott, Kacie Dennis, Dionna  SO-2FR-1MemphisMemphisMemphis35:01:06.38881:14.066DNF
27.26.26.Madding, Jessica Hutson, Elena Smith, CayceFR-1SO-2SO-2Blue Mt CollegeWebsterWilliams Baptist1:21.121:21.1235:01:06.3888
27.27.5.Madding, Jessica Smith, CayceMalone, Michaela   FR-1Williams BaptistBlue Mt CollegeWilliams Baptist1:14.0661:25.9157DNF
26. 21.Owens, Savanna Malone, Michaela Dennis, Dionna SO-2FR-1FR-1Blue Mt CollegeWilliams BaptistWilliams Baptist13:01:14.00DNF1:14.066