March 15-16, 2019
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ariel Jackson SR-4 Lindenwood 11.89 4.0
2 Aisha Southern FR-1 Memphis 12.01 1.3
3 Jairyn Russell SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.19 4.0
4 Molly Parker FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.24 1.3
5 Jamaya Fleming FR-1 Memphis 12.30 1.3
6 Tyauna Ferguson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.39 1.3
7 Tanalaya Gordon FR-1 Memphis 12.55 4.0
8 Jayda Cooper SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.56 1.3
9 Tia Steen-Baker SO-2 East Texas Baptist 12.64 +0.0
10 Latyana Berry FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.64 +0.0
11 Abigail Howell FR-1 Harding 12.70 4.0
12 Breanna Byrd SR-4 Southern Arkansas 12.70 1.3
13 Krisman Eakin FR-1 Harding 12.70 4.0
14 Adrianna Tillman FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.78 +0.0
15 Artexis Drake FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.79 1.3
16 Khatirah Malik SO-2 Berea 12.91 1.3
17 Liberty Henderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.92 +0.0
18 Aniya King SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.98 +0.0
19 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 13.01 +0.0
20 Shaerra Harlan SO-2 Philander Smith 13.05 +0.0
21 Dionna Dennis FR-1 Memphis 13.13 2.0
22 Randa Slone FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.16 +0.0
23 Madison Hernandez FR-1 Harding 13.16 4.0
24 Rachel Bridges JR-3 Christian Bros. 13.17 +0.0
25 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 13.20 +0.0
26 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 13.24 +0.0
27 Alexzandria Fleming FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.30 +0.0
28 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 13.31 +0.0
29 Qua'Dajia O'Neil SR-4 Southern Arkansas 13.37 +0.0
30 Alexis Burns SO-2 Philander Smith 13.43 +0.0
31 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 13.44 +0.0
32 Brittney Griffin JR-3 Webster 13.45 +0.0
33 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 13.46 0.8
34 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 13.56 +0.0
35 Jasmine Batson FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.66 +0.0
36 Miriam Kirk SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.69 +0.0
37 Brenna Bastien FR-1 Hope 13.78 +0.0
38 Christina Matthews FR-1 Christian Bros. 13.81 2.0
39 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 13.96 +0.0
40 Catherine Robertson FR-1 Kenyon 14.01 +0.0
41 Jasmine Simon FR-1 Philander Smith 14.02 +0.0
42 Kelly Barnes JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 14.07 +0.0
43 Camila Hernandez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.10 +0.0
44 Princess Sales JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.11 +0.0
45 Mildred Goins FR-1 Berea 14.17 2.0
46 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 14.26 +0.0
47 McKenna Portell SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14.30 0.8
48 Gabrielle Moore FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.43 +0.0
49 Jorden Tyska JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 14.55 0.8
50 Kathleen Matecki JR-3 Webster 14.56 0.8
51 Sydney Waldrep FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15.38 0.8
52 Michaela Nickerson JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 15.79 0.8
53 Isabelle Marino FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17.04 2.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ariel Jackson SR-4 Lindenwood 11.89
3 Jairyn Russell SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 12.19
7 Tanalaya Gordon FR-1 Memphis 12.55
11 Abigail Howell FR-1 Harding 12.70
13 Krisman Eakin FR-1 Harding 12.70
23 Madison Hernandez FR-1 Harding 13.16
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aisha Southern FR-1 Memphis 12.01
4 Molly Parker FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.24
5 Jamaya Fleming FR-1 Memphis 12.30
6 Tyauna Ferguson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.39
8 Jayda Cooper SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.56
12 Breanna Byrd SR-4 Southern Arkansas 12.70
15 Artexis Drake FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.79
16 Khatirah Malik SO-2 Berea 12.91
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tia Steen-Baker SO-2 East Texas Baptist 12.64
14 Adrianna Tillman FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.78
24 Rachel Bridges JR-3 Christian Bros. 13.17
27 Alexzandria Fleming FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.30
29 Qua'Dajia O'Neil SR-4 Southern Arkansas 13.37
31 Mitchel Achieng JR-3 Hope 13.44
35 Jasmine Batson FR-1 Central Arkansas 13.66
43 Camila Hernandez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.10
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Liberty Henderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.92
18 Aniya King SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.98
19 Alli Cundiff FR-1 Rhodes 13.01
22 Randa Slone FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.16
26 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 13.24
28 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 13.31
34 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 13.56
41 Jasmine Simon FR-1 Philander Smith 14.02
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Latyana Berry FR-1 Southern Arkansas 12.64
20 Shaerra Harlan SO-2 Philander Smith 13.05
25 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 13.20
32 Brittney Griffin JR-3 Webster 13.45
36 Miriam Kirk SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.69
39 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 13.96
40 Catherine Robertson FR-1 Kenyon 14.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Alexis Burns SO-2 Philander Smith 13.43
37 Brenna Bastien FR-1 Hope 13.78
42 Kelly Barnes JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 14.07
44 Princess Sales JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.11
46 Leeann Weppler SO-2 Spalding 14.26
48 Gabrielle Moore FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.43
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 13.46
47 McKenna Portell SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14.30
49 Jorden Tyska JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 14.55
50 Kathleen Matecki JR-3 Webster 14.56
51 Sydney Waldrep FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15.38
52 Michaela Nickerson JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 15.79
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Dionna Dennis FR-1 Memphis 13.13
38 Christina Matthews FR-1 Christian Bros. 13.81
45 Mildred Goins FR-1 Berea 14.17
53 Isabelle Marino FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17.04