April 19-20, 2019
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
0 Chalonda Goodman   Unattached 11.72 1.5
0 Tawanna Meadows   New Era Sprint Club 11.38 1.5
0 Jordanae Scott   Unattached 11.98 3.0
0 Morolake Akinosun   Nike 11.20 1.5
0 Phylicia George   Unattached 11.60 1.5
0 Shayla Sanders   Axis Athletics 11.55 1.5
0 Remona Burchell   adidas 11.43 1.5
1 Demitra Carter SO-2 Baylor 11.46 3.1
2 Peyton Ricks SO-2 Texas Tech 11.48 3.1
3 Diamond Spaulding SR-4 Texas A&M 11.52 1.0
4 Robyn Byrd JR-3 Texas Tech 11.54 1.0
5 Raven Grant SR-4 Baylor 11.55 1.0
6 Amber Ivy JR-3 Texas A&M 11.56 1.0
7 Destiny Longmire JR-3 TCU 11.57 1.0
8 Deborah Giffard SO-2 Barton County CC 11.58 3.1
9 Hope Glenn SO-2 TCU 11.60 1.0
10 Asha Cave SR-4 Kansas State 11.63 3.1
11 Jania Martin FR-1 Texas A&M 11.64 3.1
12 Sydney Washington SO-2 Baylor 11.65 1.0
13 Falon Wilson JR-3 Texas A&M 11.68 3.0
14 Tamea McKelvy SO-2 Texas 11.78 3.1
15 Kaylor Harris SO-2 Texas Tech 11.78 3.0
16 Rose Njoku JR-3 Texas Tech 11.88 1.5
17 Isheena Belnavis FR-1 Barton County CC 11.90 1.5
18 Britney Hew SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.92 2.2
19 Caira Pettway SO-2 Baylor 11.93 3.0
20 Taryn Milton SO-2 Texas A&M 11.95 2.2
21 Sharikae Campbell FR-1 Barton County CC 11.96 3.0
22 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 11.96 3.1
23 Remy Amarteifio JR-3 Northern Illinois 12.01 3.0
24 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Texas A&M 12.05 3.1
25 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.15 2.2
26 Shardia Lawrence SR-4 Kansas State 12.18 1.5
27 Syanne Johnston SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.22 3.0
28 Tiera Cleveland FR-1 Baylor 12.22 2.2
28 Jazmyn Smith FR-1 Northern Illinois 12.22 1.5
30 Xianni Simmons JR-3 Baylor 12.69 2.2
31 Brianna Brown JR-3 Baylor 12.73 2.2
32 Eva Morrison SR-4 Baylor 13.38 1.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Rose Njoku JR-3 Texas Tech 11.88
17 Isheena Belnavis FR-1 Barton County CC 11.90
26 Shardia Lawrence SR-4 Kansas State 12.18
28 Jazmyn Smith FR-1 Northern Illinois 12.22
32 Eva Morrison SR-4 Baylor 13.38
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Britney Hew SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.92
20 Taryn Milton SO-2 Texas A&M 11.95
25 Asia Giles FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.15
28 Tiera Cleveland FR-1 Baylor 12.22
30 Xianni Simmons JR-3 Baylor 12.69
31 Brianna Brown JR-3 Baylor 12.73
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Jordanae Scott   Unattached 11.98
13 Falon Wilson JR-3 Texas A&M 11.68
15 Kaylor Harris SO-2 Texas Tech 11.78
19 Caira Pettway SO-2 Baylor 11.93
21 Sharikae Campbell FR-1 Barton County CC 11.96
23 Remy Amarteifio JR-3 Northern Illinois 12.01
27 Syanne Johnston SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.22
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Remona Burchell   adidas 11.43
0 Phylicia George   Unattached 11.60
0 Tawanna Meadows   New Era Sprint Club 11.38
0 Morolake Akinosun   Nike 11.20
0 Shayla Sanders   Axis Athletics 11.55
0 Chalonda Goodman   Unattached 11.72
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demitra Carter SO-2 Baylor 11.46
2 Peyton Ricks SO-2 Texas Tech 11.48
8 Deborah Giffard SO-2 Barton County CC 11.58
10 Asha Cave SR-4 Kansas State 11.63
11 Jania Martin FR-1 Texas A&M 11.64
14 Tamea McKelvy SO-2 Texas 11.78
22 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 11.96
24 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Texas A&M 12.05
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Diamond Spaulding SR-4 Texas A&M 11.52
4 Robyn Byrd JR-3 Texas Tech 11.54
5 Raven Grant SR-4 Baylor 11.55
6 Amber Ivy JR-3 Texas A&M 11.56
7 Destiny Longmire JR-3 TCU 11.57
9 Hope Glenn SO-2 TCU 11.60
12 Sydney Washington SO-2 Baylor 11.65